Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- Date | Time (CET / EST) | Country | Show
- ---|---|---|---
- 30 October | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 1
- 1 November | 20:30 / 15:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 2
- 4 November | 20:30 / 15:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 3
- 7 November | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 4
- 9 November | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 5
- 11 November | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 6
- 14 November | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 7
- 16 November | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 8
- 18 November | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 9
- 20 November | 20:35 / 14:35 | Estonia | Eesti Laul: Quarter-Final 1
- 21 November | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 10
- 23 November | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 11
- 25 November | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 12
- 27 November | 20:35 / 14:35 | Estonia | Eesti Laul: Quarter-Final 2
- 28 November | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 13
- 30 November | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 14
- 2 December | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 15
- 4 December | 20:35 / 14:35 | Estonia | Eesti Laul: Quarter-Final 3
- 5 December | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 16
- 7 December | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 17
- 9 December | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 18
- 11 December | 20:35 / 14:35 | Estonia | Eesti Laul: Quarter-Final 4
- 12 December | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Auditions Show 19
- 14 December | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Judge Houses' Show 1 – Girls (Show 20)
- 15 December | 21:25 / 15:25 | Italy | **Sanremo Giovani**
- 16 December | 20:30 / 14:30 | Czech Republic | **Eurovision Song CZ: Results Announcement**
- 16 December | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Judge Houses' Show 2 – Groups and Over-25s / Show 21
- 19 December | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Judge Houses' Show 3 – Boys / Show 22
- 23 December | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Judge Houses' Show 4 – Teens / Show 23
- 26 December | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Live Show 1 / Show 24
- 27 December | 21:00 / 15:00 | Albania | Festivali i Këngës: Night 1 / Big Artists' Presentation and New Artists' Semi-Final
- 28 December | 21:00 / 15:00 | Albania | Festivali i Këngës: Night 2 / Duets' Night
- 29 December | 21:00 / 15:00 | Albania | **Festivali i Këngës: Night 3 / Eurovision Night**
- 30 December | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Live Show 2 / Show 25
- 2 January | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Live Show 3 / Show 26
- 6 January | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Live Show 4 / Show 27
- 8 January | 20:00 / 14:00 | Lithuania | Pabandom iš naujo: Heat 1
- 9 January | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Live Show 5 – First Half of the Top 10 / Show 28
- 13 January | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Live Show 6 – Second Half of the Top 10 / Show 29
- 14 January | 21:00 / 15:00 | San Marino | Una Voce per San Marino: Aspettando il Festival – Auditions' Overview / Show 1
- 15 January | 19:50 / 13:50 | Norway | Melodi Grand Prix: Semi-Final 1
- 15 January | 20:00 / 14:00 | Lithuania | Pabandom iš naujo: Heat 2
- 16 January | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Live Show 7 – Part 1 of the Quarter-Finals / Show 30
- 18 January | 20:15 / 14:15 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Live Show 8 – Part 2 of the Quarter-Finals / Show 31
- 21 January | 21:00 / 15:00 | San Marino | Una Voce per San Marino: Aspettando il Festival – Auditions' Overview / Show 2
- 22 January | 19:50 / 13:50 | Norway | Melodi Grand Prix: Semi-Final 2
- 22 January | 20:00 / 14:00 | Lithuania | Pabandom iš naujo: Heat 3
- 23 January | 20:15 / 14:15 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Semi-Final – Part 1 / Show 32
- 25 January | 12:00 / 06:00 | | ***Eurovision: Semi-Final Allocation Draw and Host City Insignia Exchange***
- 26 January | 22:40 / 16:40 | Spain | Benidorm Fest: Night 1
- 27 January | 20:15 / 14:15 | Israel | X Factor Eurovision: Semi-Final – Part 2 / Show 33
- 27 January | 22:40 / 16:40 | Spain | Benidorm Fest: Night 2
- 28 January | 20:00 / 14:00 | Slovenia | **EMA Freš: Final**
- 28 January | 21:00 / 15:00 | San Marino | Una Voce per San Marino: Aspettando il Festival / Auditions' Overview – Show 3
- 29 January | 13:00 / 07:00 | Moldova | **Open Auditions and Song Selection**
- 29 January | 19:35 / 13:35 | | A Dal: Heat 1
- 29 January | 19:50 / 13:50 | Norway | Melodi Grand Prix: Semi-Final 3
- 29 January | 20:00 / 14:00 | Lithuania | Pabandom iš naujo: Semi-Final 1
- 29 January | 22:10 / 16:20 | Spain | **Benidorm Fest: Night 3**
- 1 February | 20:30 / 14:30 | Italy | Festival di Sanremo: Night 1
- 2 February | 20:30 / 14:30 | Italy | Festival di Sanremo: Night 2
- 3 February | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | Hashir Shelanu – Song Selection Round / Show 34
- 3 February | 18:30 / 12:30 | Estonia | Eesti Laul: Semi-Final 1
- 3 February | 20:30 / 14:30 | Italy | Festival di Sanremo: Night 3
- 4 February | 20:30 / 14:30 | Italy | Festival di Sanremo: Night 4 – Covers' Night
- 4 February | 21:15 / 15:15 | North Macedonia | Eurosong: Results
- 4 February | 22:35 / 16:35 | Ireland | **The Late Late Show: Eurovision Special**
- 5 February | 18:30 / 12:30 | Estonia | Eesti Laul: Semi-Final 2
- 5 February | 19:35 / 13:35 | | A Dal: Heat 2
- 5 February | 19:50 / 13:50 | Norway | Melodi Grand Prix: Semi-Final 4
- 5 February | 20:00 / 14:00 | Lithuania | Pabandom iš naujo: Semi-Final 2
- 5 February | 20:00 / 14:00 | Sweden | Melodifestivalen: Deltävling 1
- 5 February | 20:20 / 14:20 | Slovenia | EMA: Semi-Final 1
- 5 February | 20:30 / 14:30 | Israel | **X Factor Eurovision: Final** / Show 35
- 5 February | 20:30 / 14:30 | Italy | **Festival di Sanremo: Night 5**
- 5 February | 21:10 / 15:10 | Latvia | Supernova: Semi-Final
- 7 February | 20:05 / 14:05 | Norway | Melodi Grand Prix: Last Chance Round – Radio Qualifier
- 8 February | | *Austria* (int.) | *Artist reveal*
- 12 February | 17:30 / 11:30 | Ukraine | **Національний Відбір: Final**
- 12 February | 18:30 / 12:30 | Estonia | **Eesti Laul: Final**
- 12 February | 19:35 / 13:35 | | A Dal: Heat 3
- 12 February | 19:50 / 13:50 | Norway | Melodi Grand Prix: Last Chance Round
- 12 February | 20:00 / 14:00 | Lithuania | **Pabandom iš naujo: Final**
- 12 February | 20:00 / 14:00 | Romania | Selecția Națională: Semi-Final
- 12 February | 20:00 / 14:00 | Sweden | Melodifestivalen: Deltävling 2
- 12 February | 20:05 / 14:05 | Latvia | **Supernova: Final**
- 12 February | 20:20 / 14:20 | Slovenia | EMA: Semi-Final 2
- 13 February | 22:00 / 16:00 | San Marino | Una Voce per San Marino: Semi-Final 1
- 14 February | 22:00 / 16:00 | San Marino | Una Voce per San Marino: Semi-Final 2
- 15 February | 22:00 / 16:00 | San Marino | Una Voce per San Marino: Semi-Final 3
- 16 February | 22:00 / 16:00 | San Marino | Una Voce per San Marino: Semi-Final 4 – Sammarinese Artists
- 17 February | 21:00 / 15:00 | Malta | Malta Eurovision Song Contest: Night 1 – Semi-Final
- 17 February | 22:00 / 16:00 | San Marino | Una Voce per San Marino: Semi-Final 5 – Second Chance Round
- 18 February | 21:00 / 15:00 | Malta | Malta Eurovision Song Contest: Night 2 – Special Night
- 18 February | 22:00 / 16:00 | San Marino | Una Voce per San Marino: Emerging Artists' Final
- 19 February | 19:35 / 13:35 | | A Dal: Heat 4
- 19 February | 19:50 / 13:50 | Norway | **Melodi Grand Prix: Final**
- 19 February | 20:00 / 21:45 | Poland | **Tu bije serce Europy: Wybieramy hity na Eurowizję!**
- 19 February | 20:00 / 14:00 | Slovenia | **EMA: Final**
- 19 February | 20:00 / 14:00 | Sweden | Melodifestivalen: Deltävling 3
- 19 February | 20:10 / 14:10 | Croatia | **Dora**
- 19 February | 21:00 / 15:00 | Malta | **Malta Eurovision Song Contest: Night 3 – Final**
- 19 February | 21:00 / 15:00 | San Marino | **Una Voce per San Marino: Final**
- 26 February | 10:30 / 04:30 | Australia | **Eurovision: Australia Decides**
- 26 February | 19:00 / 13:00 | | **Danish MGP Junior**
- 26 February | 19:35 / 13:35 | | A Dal: Semi-Final 1
- 26 February | 20:00 / 14:00 | Finland | **UMK22**
- 26 February | 20:00 / 14:00 | Sweden | Melodifestivalen: Deltävling 4
- 26 February | 20:45 / 14:45 | Iceland | Söngvakeppnin: Semi-Final 1
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement