Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- Bristol West (Thangam Debbonaire MP) - 7116
- Hornsey and Wood Green (Catherine West MP) - 6154
- Brighton, Pavilion (Caroline Lucas MP) - 6028
- Cambridge (Daniel Zeichner MP) - 5967
- Edinburgh North and Leith (Deidre Brock MP) - 5917
- Islington North (Rt Hon Jeremy Corbyn MP) - 5475
- Hackney North and Stoke Newington (Rt Hon Diane Abbott MP) - 5278
- Dulwich and West Norwood (Helen Hayes MP) - 5131
- Holborn and St Pancras (Rt Hon Keir Starmer MP) - 5082
- Lewisham, Deptford (Vicky Foxcroft MP) - 4994
- Hampstead and Kilburn (Tulip Siddiq MP) - 4933
- Hackney South and Shoreditch (Meg Hillier MP) - 4874
- Vauxhall (Kate Hoey MP) - 4737
- Bermondsey and Old Southwark (Neil Coyle MP) - 4682
- Oxford East (Anneliese Dodds MP) - 4604
- Bethnal Green and Bow (Rushanara Ali MP) - 4587
- Richmond Park (Zac Goldsmith MP) - 4587
- Streatham (Chuka Umunna MP) - 4485
- Hove (Peter Kyle MP) - 4429
- Oxford West and Abingdon (Layla Moran MP) - 4369
- Islington South and Finsbury (Rt Hon Emily Thornberry MP) - 4354
- Twickenham (Rt Hon Sir Vince Cable MP) - 4345
- Camberwell and Peckham (Rt Hon Harriet Harman QC MP) - 4344
- Lewisham West and Penge (Ellie Reeves MP) - 4223
- South Cambridgeshire (Heidi Allen MP) - 4126
- Manchester, Withington (Jeff Smith MP) - 4083
- Tooting (Dr Rosena Allin-Khan MP) - 4003
- Battersea (Marsha De Cordova MP) - 3969
- Edinburgh East (Tommy Sheppard MP) - 3957
- Edinburgh South (Ian Murray MP) - 3931
- Ealing Central and Acton (Dr Rupa Huq MP) - 3892
- Greenwich and Woolwich (Matthew Pennycook MP) - 3775
- Hammersmith (Andy Slaughter MP) - 3674
- Walthamstow (Stella Creasy MP) - 3669
- Poplar and Limehouse (Jim Fitzpatrick MP) - 3664
- Cities of London and Westminster (Rt Hon Mark Field MP) - 3582
- Wimbledon (Stephen Hammond MP) - 3576
- Putney (Rt Hon Justine Greening MP) - 3538
- South East Cambridgeshire (Lucy Frazer MP) - 3530
- Bath (Wera Hobhouse MP) - 3496
- Edinburgh South West (Joanna Cherry QC MP) - 3418
- Sheffield Central (Paul Blomfield MP) - 3293
- Bristol South (Karin Smyth MP) - 3266
- York Central (Rachael Maskell MP) - 3265
- St Albans (Mrs Anne Main MP) - 3230
- Glasgow North (Patrick Grady MP) - 3184
- Kingston and Surbiton (Rt Hon Sir Edward Davey MP) - 3180
- Finchley and Golders Green (Mike Freer MP) - 3170
- Glasgow Central (Alison Thewliss MP) - 3100
- Brentford and Isleworth (Ruth Cadbury MP) - 3073
- Reading East (Matt Rodda MP) - 3058
- Manchester Central (Lucy Powell MP) - 3022
- Tottenham (Rt Hon David Lammy MP) - 3008
- Norwich South (Clive Lewis MP) - 3006
- Kensington (Emma Dent Coad MP) - 2972
- Wantage (Rt Hon Edward Vaizey MP) - 2968
- Liverpool, Riverside (Dame Louise Ellman MP) - 2960
- Brighton, Kemptown (Lloyd Russell-Moyle MP) - 2958
- Hitchin and Harpenden (Bim Afolami MP) - 2952
- Sheffield, Hallam (Jared O'Mara MP) - 2874
- Winchester (Steve Brine MP) - 2841
- Chelsea and Fulham (Rt Hon Greg Hands MP) - 2828
- South West Surrey (Rt Hon Jeremy Hunt MP) - 2812
- Edinburgh West (Christine Jardine MP) - 2797
- Glasgow South (Stewart Malcolm McDonald MP) - 2789
- Leyton and Wanstead (John Cryer MP) - 2781
- Exeter (Rt Hon Ben Bradshaw MP) - 2779
- Guildford (Rt Hon Anne Milton MP) - 2733
- Canterbury (Rosie Duffield MP) - 2713
- Warwick and Leamington (Matt Western MP) - 2682
- Lewisham East (Janet Daby MP) - 2649
- Esher and Walton (Rt Hon Dominic Raab MP) - 2624
- Bristol North West (Darren Jones MP) - 2620
- Westminster North (Ms Karen Buck MP) - 2575
- Henley (John Howell MP) - 2570
- Chipping Barnet (Rt Hon Theresa Villiers MP) - 2522
- Bristol East (Kerry McCarthy MP) - 2502
- Lewes (Maria Caulfield MP) - 2486
- Mid Sussex (Rt Hon Sir Nicholas Soames MP) - 2486
- West Ham (Lyn Brown MP) - 2484
- Leeds North East (Fabian Hamilton MP) - 2439
- Cheltenham (Alex Chalk MP) - 2422
- Wokingham (Rt Hon John Redwood MP) - 2412
- Woking (Mr Jonathan Lord MP) - 2404
- Witney (Robert Courts MP) - 2403
- Hertford and Stortford (Mr Mark Prisk MP) - 2395
- Cardiff West (Kevin Brennan MP) - 2395
- Rushcliffe (Rt Hon Kenneth Clarke QC MP) - 2389
- Newcastle upon Tyne East (Rt Hon Nicholas Brown MP) - 2364
- Tunbridge Wells (Rt Hon Greg Clark MP) - 2359
- Stroud (Dr David Drew MP) - 2328
- Cardiff Central (Jo Stevens MP) - 2307
- Truro and Falmouth (Sarah Newton MP) - 2300
- East Lothian (Martin Whitfield MP) - 2298
- South West Hertfordshire (Rt Hon David Gauke MP) - 2286
- Cardiff South and Penarth (Stephen Doughty MP) - 2281
- North Somerset (Rt Hon Dr Liam Fox MP) - 2271
- Cardiff North (Anna McMorrin MP) - 2236
- Altrincham and Sale West (Sir Graham Brady MP) - 2213
- Banbury (Victoria Prentis MP) - 2209
- Chesham and Amersham (Rt Hon Dame Cheryl Gillan MP) - 2208
- Stirling (Stephen Kerr MP) - 2206
- Horsham (Jeremy Quin MP) - 2205
- Belfast South (Emma Little Pengelly MP) - 2193
- Somerton and Frome (David Warburton MP) - 2183
- East Dunbartonshire (Jo Swinson MP) - 2156
- Maidenhead (Rt Hon Theresa May MP) - 2150
- Glasgow North West (Carol Monaghan MP) - 2146
- Buckingham (Rt Hon John Bercow MP) - 2145
- Epsom and Ewell (Rt Hon Chris Grayling MP) - 2123
- Newbury (Rt Hon Richard Benyon MP) - 2123
- Leeds North West (Alex Sobel MP) - 2114
- Salford and Eccles (Rebecca Long Bailey MP) - 2102
- Reigate (Crispin Blunt MP) - 2088
- East Renfrewshire (Paul Masterton MP) - 2086
- Beckenham (Bob Stewart MP) - 2084
- Croydon North (Mr Steve Reed MP) - 2079
- Mole Valley (Sir Paul Beresford MP) - 2076
- North East Hampshire (Mr Ranil Jayawardena MP) - 2072
- North East Hertfordshire (Rt Hon Sir Oliver Heald QC MP) - 2030
- Windsor (Adam Afriyie MP) - 2020
- City of Chester (Christian Matheson MP) - 2015
- Arundel and South Downs (Rt Hon Nick Herbert MP) - 2013
- Stretford and Urmston (Kate Green MP) - 2012
- Milton Keynes North (Rt Hon Mark Lancaster MP) - 2012
- Tynemouth (Sir Alan Campbell MP) - 2006
- Manchester, Gorton (Afzal Khan MP) - 2005
- Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport (Luke Pollard MP) - 2004
- Broxtowe (Rt Hon Anna Soubry MP) - 1995
- Macclesfield (David Rutley MP) - 1992
- Bromley and Chislehurst (Robert Neill MP) - 1981
- Enfield, Southgate (Bambos Charalambous MP) - 1971
- York Outer (Julian Sturdy MP) - 1969
- Chippenham (Michelle Donelan MP) - 1959
- East Hampshire (Rt Hon Damian Hinds MP) - 1957
- Huntingdon (Mr Jonathan Djanogly MP) - 1950
- High Peak (Ruth George MP) - 1943
- Stockport (Ann Coffey MP) - 1942
- Brent Central (Dawn Butler MP) - 1938
- Calder Valley (Craig Whittaker MP) - 1934
- Croydon South (Chris Philp MP) - 1925
- Portsmouth South (Stephen Morgan MP) - 1914
- The Cotswolds (Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown MP) - 1913
- West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine (Andrew Bowie MP) - 1912
- East Worthing and Shoreham (Tim Loughton MP) - 1909
- Pudsey (Stuart Andrew MP) - 1896
- Central Devon (Rt Hon Mel Stride MP) - 1883
- Birmingham, Selly Oak (Steve McCabe MP) - 1881
- Harrogate and Knaresborough (Andrew Jones MP) - 1879
- East Surrey (Mr Sam Gyimah MP) - 1874
- Nottingham East (Mr Chris Leslie MP) - 1872
- Hastings and Rye (Rt Hon Amber Rudd MP) - 1866
- Leeds Central (Rt Hon Hilary Benn MP) - 1863
- Chichester (Gillian Keegan MP) - 1857
- Aberdeen South (Ross Thomson MP) - 1855
- Southampton, Test (Dr Alan Whitehead MP) - 1854
- Filton and Bradley Stoke (Jack Lopresti MP) - 1851
- Reading West (Alok Sharma MP) - 1846
- Tonbridge and Malling (Tom Tugendhat MP) - 1846
- Cheadle (Mary Robinson MP) - 1843
- Runnymede and Weybridge (Rt Hon Philip Hammond MP) - 1840
- Saffron Walden (Mrs Kemi Badenoch MP) - 1814
- Wealden (Ms Nusrat Ghani MP) - 1813
- Surrey Heath (Rt Hon Michael Gove MP) - 1806
- Shipley (Philip Davies MP) - 1806
- Beaconsfield (Rt Hon Dominic Grieve QC MP) - 1805
- Milton Keynes South (Iain Stewart MP) - 1799
- North East Somerset (Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg MP) - 1796
- Colchester (Will Quince MP) - 1796
- North East Bedfordshire (Rt Hon Alistair Burt MP) - 1793
- Totnes (Dr Sarah Wollaston MP) - 1787
- Dunfermline and West Fife (Douglas Chapman MP) - 1787
- Chelmsford (Vicky Ford MP) - 1783
- Livingston (Hannah Bardell MP) - 1781
- Linlithgow and East Falkirk (Martyn Day MP) - 1769
- Eltham (Clive Efford MP) - 1765
- South Norfolk (Mr Richard Bacon MP) - 1759
- North East Fife (Stephen Gethins MP) - 1755
- City of Durham (Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods MP) - 1754
- Warrington South (Faisal Rashid MP) - 1749
- Sutton and Cheam (Paul Scully MP) - 1749
- Romsey and Southampton North (Rt Hon Caroline Nokes MP) - 1746
- East Devon (Rt Hon Sir Hugo Swire MP) - 1731
- Basingstoke (Rt Hon Maria Miller MP) - 1729
- Bournemouth East (Rt Hon Tobias Ellwood MP) - 1726
- Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey (Drew Hendry MP) - 1715
- South Northamptonshire (Rt Hon Andrea Leadsom MP) - 1714
- Midlothian (Danielle Rowley MP) - 1709
- Wells (James Heappey MP) - 1708
- West Dorset (Rt Hon Sir Oliver Letwin MP) - 1705
- Kenilworth and Southam (Rt Hon Jeremy Wright QC MP) - 1704
- Aberdeen North (Kirsty Blackman MP) - 1703
- Mitcham and Morden (Siobhain McDonagh MP) - 1698
- Nottingham South (Lilian Greenwood MP) - 1696
- Watford (Richard Harrington MP) - 1676
- Ochil and South Perthshire (Luke Graham MP) - 1675
- Bracknell (Dr Phillip Lee MP) - 1673
- Welwyn Hatfield (Rt Hon Grant Shapps MP) - 1667
- Chingford and Woodford Green (Rt Hon Iain Duncan Smith MP) - 1662
- Leeds West (Rachel Reeves MP) - 1660
- Sevenoaks (Rt Hon Sir Michael Fallon MP) - 1656
- Mid Bedfordshire (Ms Nadine Dorries MP) - 1654
- Gordon (Colin Clark MP) - 1652
- Lancaster and Fleetwood (Cat Smith MP) - 1647
- Wycombe (Mr Steve Baker MP) - 1646
- Isle of Wight (Mr Bob Seely MP) - 1645
- North Wiltshire (James Gray MP) - 1639
- North West Hampshire (Kit Malthouse MP) - 1638
- Rutherglen and Hamilton West (Ged Killen MP) - 1636
- East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow (Dr Lisa Cameron MP) - 1631
- Taunton Deane (Rebecca Pow MP) - 1627
- Liverpool, Wavertree (Luciana Berger MP) - 1627
- Colne Valley (Thelma Walker MP) - 1626
- Aylesbury (Rt Hon David Lidington MP) - 1625
- Wythenshawe and Sale East (Mike Kane MP) - 1624
- Skipton and Ripon (Rt Hon Julian Smith MP) - 1613
- West Worcestershire (Harriett Baldwin MP) - 1612
- Hemel Hempstead (Rt Hon Sir Mike Penning MP) - 1610
- Salisbury (John Glen MP) - 1600
- Westmorland and Lonsdale (Tim Farron MP) - 1598
- Shrewsbury and Atcham (Daniel Kawczynski MP) - 1594
- Falkirk (John McNally MP) - 1591
- Eastleigh (Mims Davies MP) - 1589
- Ashford (Rt Hon Damian Green MP) - 1571
- Sheffield, Heeley (Louise Haigh MP) - 1568
- Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner (Rt Hon Nick Hurd MP) - 1567
- Worcester (Mr Robin Walker MP) - 1566
- Maidstone and The Weald (Mrs Helen Grant MP) - 1561
- Stratford-on-Avon (Nadhim Zahawi MP) - 1560
- Ceredigion (Ben Lake MP) - 1559
- Croydon Central (Sarah Jones MP) - 1556
- Argyll and Bute (Brendan O'Hara MP) - 1556
- Suffolk Coastal (Dr Thérèse Coffey MP) - 1549
- Folkestone and Hythe (Damian Collins MP) - 1548
- Worthing West (Sir Peter Bottomley MP) - 1546
- St Ives (Derek Thomas MP) - 1527
- Birmingham, Hall Green (Mr Roger Godsiff MP) - 1523
- North West Cambridgeshire (Mr Shailesh Vara MP) - 1522
- Loughborough (Rt Hon Nicky Morgan MP) - 1519
- Perth and North Perthshire (Pete Wishart MP) - 1517
- Tatton (Rt Hon Esther McVey MP) - 1516
- Paisley and Renfrewshire North (Gavin Newlands MP) - 1507
- Norwich North (Chloe Smith MP) - 1505
- Leicester South (Jonathan Ashworth MP) - 1504
- Bury St Edmunds (Jo Churchill MP) - 1501
- Tewkesbury (Mr Laurence Robertson MP) - 1496
- Dundee West (Chris Law MP) - 1496
- Ross, Skye and Lochaber (Rt Hon Ian Blackford MP) - 1492
- Hexham (Guy Opperman MP) - 1490
- Hendon (Dr Matthew Offord MP) - 1474
- Eastbourne (Stephen Lloyd MP) - 1468
- Southampton, Itchen (Royston Smith MP) - 1466
- Monmouth (David T. C. Davies MP) - 1461
- Carshalton and Wallington (Rt Hon Tom Brake MP) - 1459
- Derbyshire Dales (Rt Hon Sir Patrick McLoughlin MP) - 1449
- Lincoln (Karen Lee MP) - 1441
- South Swindon (Robert Buckland MP) - 1441
- Devizes (Rt Hon Claire Perry MP) - 1439
- Garston and Halewood (Maria Eagle MP) - 1439
- Fareham (Suella Braverman MP) - 1433
- Rutland and Melton (Rt Hon Sir Alan Duncan MP) - 1421
- Bexhill and Battle (Huw Merriman MP) - 1419
- Elmet and Rothwell (Alec Shelbrooke MP) - 1409
- South West Bedfordshire (Andrew Selous MP) - 1409
- Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale (Rt Hon David Mundell MP) - 1408
- Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk (John Lamont MP) - 1408
- Central Suffolk and North Ipswich (Dr Dan Poulter MP) - 1402
- Vale of Glamorgan (Rt Hon Alun Cairns MP) - 1400
- Bournemouth West (Conor Burns MP) - 1399
- Birmingham, Edgbaston (Preet Kaur Gill MP) - 1397
- Thornbury and Yate (Luke Hall MP) - 1395
- Gedling (Vernon Coaker MP) - 1395
- South West Wiltshire (Dr Andrew Murrison MP) - 1394
- South Thanet (Craig Mackinlay MP) - 1388
- Bury South (Mr Ivan Lewis MP) - 1387
- Ealing North (Stephen Pound MP) - 1387
- Aldershot (Leo Docherty MP) - 1386
- Newcastle upon Tyne North (Catherine McKinnell MP) - 1386
- Hazel Grove (Mr William Wragg MP) - 1383
- Torridge and West Devon (Rt Hon Geoffrey Cox QC MP) - 1383
- Ipswich (Sandy Martin MP) - 1380
- Newcastle upon Tyne Central (Chi Onwurah MP) - 1380
- Meon Valley (George Hollingbery MP) - 1370
- Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East (Stuart C. McDonald MP) - 1366
- Poole (Sir Robert Syms MP) - 1365
- Congleton (Fiona Bruce MP) - 1362
- Coventry South (Mr Jim Cunningham MP) - 1357
- Ealing, Southall (Mr Virendra Sharma MP) - 1341
- Harrow West (Gareth Thomas MP) - 1336
- Newark (Robert Jenrick MP) - 1333
- Tiverton and Honiton (Neil Parish MP) - 1329
- Harborough (Neil O'Brien MP) - 1327
- Hertsmere (Oliver Dowden MP) - 1326
- Weston-super-Mare (John Penrose MP) - 1324
- Derby North (Chris Williamson MP) - 1315
- Arfon (Hywel Williams MP) - 1315
- Swansea West (Geraint Davies MP) - 1314
- Weaver Vale (Mike Amesbury MP) - 1314
- Paisley and Renfrewshire South (Mhairi Black MP) - 1305
- Faversham and Mid Kent (Helen Whately MP) - 1304
- Dundee East (Stewart Hosie MP) - 1301
- Orpington (Joseph Johnson MP) - 1301
- Daventry (Chris Heaton-Harris MP) - 1300
- Sefton Central (Bill Esterson MP) - 1298
- Spelthorne (Kwasi Kwarteng MP) - 1292
- Rugby (Mark Pawsey MP) - 1284
- Harwich and North Essex (Sir Bernard Jenkin MP) - 1283
- Wallasey (Ms Angela Eagle MP) - 1283
- North Dorset (Simon Hoare MP) - 1280
- Southend West (Sir David Amess MP) - 1280
- Bedford (Mohammad Yasin MP) - 1276
- South East Cornwall (Mrs Sheryll Murray MP) - 1276
- Newton Abbot (Anne Marie Morris MP) - 1275
- Keighley (John Grogan MP) - 1272
- Kingswood (Chris Skidmore MP) - 1264
- Southport (Damien Moore MP) - 1261
- South Suffolk (James Cartlidge MP) - 1259
- Wirral West (Margaret Greenwood MP) - 1256
- Grantham and Stamford (Nick Boles MP) - 1255
- Gateshead (Ian Mearns MP) - 1255
- Bootle (Peter Dowd MP) - 1254
- Broadland (Rt Hon Keith Simpson MP) - 1249
- Bromsgrove (Rt Hon Sajid Javid MP) - 1249
- North Swindon (Justin Tomlinson MP) - 1245
- Lanark and Hamilton East (Angela Crawley MP) - 1241
- Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath (Lesley Laird MP) - 1238
- Hereford and South Herefordshire (Jesse Norman MP) - 1235
- Mid Derbyshire (Mrs Pauline Latham MP) - 1234
- Camborne and Redruth (George Eustice MP) - 1234
- Glasgow North East (Mr Paul Sweeney MP) - 1221
- Corby (Tom Pursglove MP) - 1212
- North Tyneside (Mary Glindon MP) - 1210
- Sleaford and North Hykeham (Dr Caroline Johnson MP) - 1210
- Selby and Ainsty (Nigel Adams MP) - 1206
- North Cornwall (Scott Mann MP) - 1196
- Birmingham, Ladywood (Shabana Mahmood MP) - 1193
- Richmond (Yorks) (Rishi Sunak MP) - 1191
- Sutton Coldfield (Rt Hon Andrew Mitchell MP) - 1191
- South West Devon (Sir Gary Streeter MP) - 1190
- North Devon (Peter Heaton-Jones MP) - 1189
- West Suffolk (Rt Hon Matt Hancock MP) - 1187
- Mid Norfolk (George Freeman MP) - 1186
- Uxbridge and South Ruislip (Rt Hon Boris Johnson MP) - 1182
- Epping Forest (Rt Hon Dame Eleanor Laing MP) - 1178
- Thirsk and Malton (Kevin Hollinrake MP) - 1174
- Wirral South (Alison McGovern MP) - 1172
- Stevenage (Stephen McPartland MP) - 1171
- Rochford and Southend East (James Duddridge MP) - 1171
- St Austell and Newquay (Steve Double MP) - 1168
- Crewe and Nantwich (Laura Smith MP) - 1166
- Eddisbury (Antoinette Sandbach MP) - 1165
- North Herefordshire (Bill Wiggin MP) - 1164
- South Dorset (Richard Drax MP) - 1158
- New Forest East (Rt Hon Dr Julian Lewis MP) - 1156
- Gower (Tonia Antoniazzi MP) - 1151
- Gloucester (Richard Graham MP) - 1150
- Brentwood and Ongar (Alex Burghart MP) - 1149
- Ribble Valley (Mr Nigel Evans MP) - 1146
- Belfast East (Gavin Robinson MP) - 1142
- Mid Dorset and North Poole (Michael Tomlinson MP) - 1139
- North Ayrshire and Arran (Patricia Gibson MP) - 1136
- Glasgow South West (Chris Stephens MP) - 1135
- Solihull (Julian Knight MP) - 1132
- Ludlow (Rt Hon Philip Dunne MP) - 1131
- New Forest West (Rt Hon Sir Desmond Swayne MP) - 1129
- Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill (Hugh Gaffney MP) - 1125
- West Dunbartonshire (Martin Docherty-Hughes MP) - 1120
- Kilmarnock and Loudoun (Alan Brown MP) - 1117
- Crawley (Henry Smith MP) - 1116
- Enfield North (Rt Hon Joan Ryan MP) - 1113
- Chorley (Rt Hon Sir Lindsay Hoyle MP) - 1112
- South Leicestershire (Alberto Costa MP) - 1105
- Rochester and Strood (Kelly Tolhurst MP) - 1104
- Morley and Outwood (Andrea Jenkyns MP) - 1103
- Blaydon (Liz Twist MP) - 1103
- West Lancashire (Rosie Cooper MP) - 1102
- Coventry North West (Mr Geoffrey Robinson MP) - 1096
- Dover (Charlie Elphicke MP) - 1094
- Newport West (null) - 1092
- Ilford North (Wes Streeting MP) - 1092
- South Ribble (Seema Kennedy MP) - 1084
- Brecon and Radnorshire (Chris Davies MP) - 1083
- Pontypridd (Owen Smith MP) - 1082
- Yeovil (Mr Marcus Fysh MP) - 1077
- Worsley and Eccles South (Barbara Keeley MP) - 1076
- Dumfries and Galloway (Mr Alister Jack MP) - 1073
- Meriden (Rt Hon Dame Caroline Spelman MP) - 1072
- Forest of Dean (Rt Hon Mark Harper MP) - 1069
- North West Leicestershire (Andrew Bridgen MP) - 1067
- Bury North (James Frith MP) - 1059
- Stafford (Jeremy Lefroy MP) - 1056
- Foyle (Elisha McCallion MP) - 1055
- North Shropshire (Rt Hon Owen Paterson MP) - 1053
- Penrith and The Border (Rory Stewart MP) - 1052
- Mid Worcestershire (Nigel Huddleston MP) - 1052
- Charnwood (Edward Argar MP) - 1051
- East Ham (Rt Hon Stephen Timms MP) - 1051
- Birkenhead (Rt Hon Frank Field MP) - 1046
- Bridgwater and West Somerset (Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger MP) - 1044
- Lichfield (Michael Fabricant MP) - 1042
- Witham (Rt Hon Priti Patel MP) - 1042
- North Thanet (Rt Hon Sir Roger Gale MP) - 1040
- Inverclyde (Ronnie Cowan MP) - 1039
- Bosworth (David Tredinnick MP) - 1036
- Dartford (Gareth Johnson MP) - 1031
- Penistone and Stocksbridge (Angela Smith MP) - 1025
- St Helens South and Whiston (Ms Marie Rimmer MP) - 1021
- Beverley and Holderness (Graham Stuart MP) - 1020
- Old Bexley and Sidcup (Rt Hon James Brokenshire MP) - 1015
- Erewash (Maggie Throup MP) - 1014
- Wyre and Preston North (Rt Hon Ben Wallace MP) - 1006
- Moray (Douglas Ross MP) - 1004
- Lagan Valley (Rt Hon Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson MP) - 1003
- South Derbyshire (Mrs Heather Wheeler MP) - 1001
- Haltemprice and Howden (Rt Hon David Davis MP) - 997
- North Norfolk (Rt Hon Norman Lamb MP) - 996
- Central Ayrshire (Dr Philippa Whitford MP) - 993
- Warrington North (Helen Jones MP) - 986
- Ellesmere Port and Neston (Justin Madders MP) - 985
- Motherwell and Wishaw (Marion Fellows MP) - 977
- North Down (Lady Hermon MP) - 976
- Fylde (Mark Menzies MP) - 975
- Stalybridge and Hyde (Jonathan Reynolds MP) - 974
- Morecambe and Lunesdale (David Morris MP) - 971
- Bognor Regis and Littlehampton (Rt Hon Nick Gibb MP) - 969
- Havant (Alan Mak MP) - 965
- Braintree (James Cleverly MP) - 961
- Chesterfield (Toby Perkins MP) - 957
- Northampton South (Andrew Lewer MP) - 955
- Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock (Bill Grant MP) - 954
- Kettering (Mr Philip Hollobone MP) - 951
- Denton and Reddish (Andrew Gwynne MP) - 947
- Christchurch (Sir Christopher Chope MP) - 947
- Blackley and Broughton (Graham Stringer MP) - 946
- Berwick-upon-Tweed (Anne-Marie Trevelyan MP) - 944
- Bolton West (Chris Green MP) - 937
- Torbay (Kevin Foster MP) - 935
- Peterborough (Fiona Onasanya MP) - 933
- Knowsley (Rt Hon George Howarth MP) - 933
- Birmingham, Northfield (Richard Burden MP) - 932
- Wellingborough (Mr Peter Bone MP) - 929
- Liverpool, West Derby (Stephen Twigg MP) - 927
- Brent North (Barry Gardiner MP) - 926
- South Down (Chris Hazzard MP) - 924
- Rossendale and Darwen (Jake Berry MP) - 923
- North East Cambridgeshire (Rt Hon Stephen Barclay MP) - 922
- Scarborough and Whitby (Rt Hon Robert Goodwill MP) - 915
- Alyn and Deeside (Rt Hon Mark Tami MP) - 914
- Maldon (Rt Hon John Whittingdale MP) - 910
- Sunderland Central (Julie Elliott MP) - 905
- Gosport (Caroline Dinenage MP) - 904
- North West Durham (Laura Pidcock MP) - 902
- Gainsborough (Rt Hon Sir Edward Leigh MP) - 902
- Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough (Gill Furniss MP) - 899
- Hornchurch and Upminster (Julia Lopez MP) - 898
- St Helens North (Conor McGinn MP) - 898
- Halton (Derek Twigg MP) - 898
- Rayleigh and Wickford (Rt Hon Mark Francois MP) - 897
- Kingston upon Hull North (Diana Johnson MP) - 895
- Carmarthen East and Dinefwr (Jonathan Edwards MP) - 895
- Belfast North (Rt Hon Nigel Dodds MP) - 894
- Sherwood (Mark Spencer MP) - 892
- The Wrekin (Mark Pritchard MP) - 892
- Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire (Simon Hart MP) - 886
- Slough (Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi MP) - 886
- Erith and Thamesmead (Teresa Pearce MP) - 884
- Huddersfield (Mr Barry Sheerman MP) - 883
- Glasgow East (David Linden MP) - 883
- Portsmouth North (Rt Hon Penny Mordaunt MP) - 881
- Stockton South (Dr Paul Williams MP) - 879
- Dewsbury (Paula Sherriff MP) - 878
- Darlington (Jenny Chapman MP) - 871
- Orkney and Shetland (Rt Hon Alistair Carmichael MP) - 870
- South West Norfolk (Rt Hon Elizabeth Truss MP) - 868
- Caerphilly (Wayne David MP) - 867
- Leicester West (Liz Kendall MP) - 867
- Preseli Pembrokeshire (Rt Hon Stephen Crabb MP) - 866
- Bexleyheath and Crayford (Rt Hon Sir David Evennett MP) - 854
- Gillingham and Rainham (Rehman Chishti MP) - 854
- Bridgend (Mrs Madeleine Moon MP) - 853
- Romford (Andrew Rosindell MP) - 851
- Wyre Forest (Mark Garnier MP) - 846
- Clwyd West (Rt Hon David Jones MP) - 844
- Angus (Kirstene Hair MP) - 843
- Waveney (Peter Aldous MP) - 836
- Liverpool, Walton (Dan Carden MP) - 836
- Wakefield (Mary Creagh MP) - 835
- East Yorkshire (Rt Hon Sir Greg Knight MP) - 833
- Stone (Sir William Cash MP) - 828
- Newcastle-under-Lyme (Paul Farrelly MP) - 825
- Montgomeryshire (Glyn Davies MP) - 817
- North East Derbyshire (Lee Rowley MP) - 813
- Preston (Sir Mark Hendrick MP) - 811
- Harrow East (Bob Blackman MP) - 807
- Basildon and Billericay (Mr John Baron MP) - 806
- Wigan (Lisa Nandy MP) - 806
- Northampton North (Michael Ellis MP) - 804
- Burton (Andrew Griffiths MP) - 803
- Sittingbourne and Sheppey (Gordon Henderson MP) - 801
- Oldham East and Saddleworth (Debbie Abrahams MP) - 795
- Halifax (Holly Lynch MP) - 794
- Ynys Môn (Albert Owen MP) - 793
- Leigh (Jo Platt MP) - 791
- Airdrie and Shotts (Neil Gray MP) - 790
- Gravesham (Adam Holloway MP) - 789
- Barrow and Furness (John Woodcock MP) - 788
- Dwyfor Meirionnydd (Rt Hon Liz Saville Roberts MP) - 787
- Redditch (Rachel Maclean MP) - 779
- Broxbourne (Mr Charles Walker MP) - 779
- Delyn (Rt Hon David Hanson MP) - 778
- Harlow (Rt Hon Robert Halfon MP) - 778
- Heywood and Middleton (Liz McInnes MP) - 778
- Telford (Lucy Allan MP) - 778
- Jarrow (Mr Stephen Hepburn MP) - 773
- Aberconwy (Guto Bebb MP) - 770
- Newport East (Jessica Morden MP) - 769
- Stourbridge (Margot James MP) - 767
- Coventry North East (Colleen Fletcher MP) - 762
- South Antrim (Paul Girvan MP) - 762
- Ilford South (Mike Gapes MP) - 755
- Luton South (Mr Gavin Shuker MP) - 746
- Chatham and Aylesford (Tracey Crouch MP) - 744
- Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross (Jamie Stone MP) - 744
- Glenrothes (Peter Grant MP) - 744
- Derby South (Rt Hon Margaret Beckett MP) - 741
- Tamworth (Rt Hon Christopher Pincher MP) - 739
- Ashton-under-Lyne (Angela Rayner MP) - 735
- North West Norfolk (Sir Henry Bellingham MP) - 729
- Feltham and Heston (Seema Malhotra MP) - 727
- Bolton North East (Sir David Crausby MP) - 725
- Llanelli (Nia Griffith MP) - 725
- Blyth Valley (Mr Ronnie Campbell MP) - 721
- Leeds East (Richard Burgon MP) - 720
- North Durham (Rt Hon Kevan Jones MP) - 719
- Carlisle (John Stevenson MP) - 713
- Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland (Mr Simon Clarke MP) - 711
- Upper Bann (David Simpson MP) - 702
- Newry and Armagh (Mickey Brady MP) - 702
- Copeland (Trudy Harrison MP) - 700
- Bishop Auckland (Helen Goodman MP) - 699
- Clwyd South (Susan Elan Jones MP) - 693
- Wolverhampton South West (Eleanor Smith MP) - 692
- Wansbeck (Ian Lavery MP) - 689
- Amber Valley (Nigel Mills MP) - 687
- Thurrock (Jackie Doyle-Price MP) - 679
- Staffordshire Moorlands (Rt Hon Karen Bradley MP) - 678
- Batley and Spen (Tracy Brabin MP) - 678
- Bassetlaw (John Mann MP) - 671
- Louth and Horncastle (Victoria Atkins MP) - 669
- Barking (Rt Hon Dame Margaret Hodge MP) - 666
- Rother Valley (Rt Hon Sir Kevin Barron MP) - 665
- East Antrim (Rt Hon Sammy Wilson MP) - 664
- Nuneaton (Mr Marcus Jones MP) - 659
- Workington (Sue Hayman MP) - 654
- Strangford (Jim Shannon MP) - 649
- Sedgefield (Phil Wilson MP) - 648
- Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford (Rt Hon Yvette Cooper MP) - 646
- Banff and Buchan (David Duguid MP) - 646
- Edmonton (Kate Osamor MP) - 644
- Hayes and Harlington (Rt Hon John McDonnell MP) - 640
- Halesowen and Rowley Regis (James Morris MP) - 640
- South Shields (Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck MP) - 640
- Vale of Clwyd (Chris Ruane MP) - 638
- Nottingham North (Alex Norris MP) - 637
- Warley (Rt Hon John Spellar MP) - 636
- Ogmore (Chris Elmore MP) - 635
- Swansea East (Carolyn Harris MP) - 634
- Neath (Christina Rees MP) - 632
- Makerfield (Yvonne Fovargue MP) - 631
- Sheffield South East (Mr Clive Betts MP) - 630
- Stockton North (Alex Cunningham MP) - 626
- South Staffordshire (Rt Hon Gavin Williamson MP) - 622
- South Holland and The Deepings (Sir John Hayes MP) - 622
- Wrexham (Ian C. Lucas MP) - 622
- Bolsover (Mr Dennis Skinner MP) - 619
- Plymouth, Moor View (Johnny Mercer MP) - 611
- Belfast West (Paul Maskey MP) - 611
- Torfaen (Nick Thomas-Symonds MP) - 610
- Doncaster Central (Rt Hon Dame Rosie Winterton MP) - 602
- South Basildon and East Thurrock (Stephen Metcalfe MP) - 598
- Washington and Sunderland West (Mrs Sharon Hodgson MP) - 597
- Hemsworth (Jon Trickett MP) - 593
- Blackpool North and Cleveleys (Paul Maynard MP) - 589
- Rochdale (Tony Lloyd MP) - 588
- North Warwickshire (Craig Tracey MP) - 584
- Islwyn (Chris Evans MP) - 580
- Birmingham, Yardley (Jess Phillips MP) - 578
- Ashfield (Gloria De Piero MP) - 575
- Stoke-on-Trent Central (Gareth Snell MP) - 574
- Birmingham, Erdington (Jack Dromey MP) - 566
- Middlesbrough (Andy McDonald MP) - 562
- Mansfield (Ben Bradley MP) - 558
- Pendle (Andrew Stephenson MP) - 557
- East Londonderry (Mr Gregory Campbell MP) - 554
- Bradford East (Imran Hussain MP) - 553
- Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle (Emma Hardy MP) - 545
- Fermanagh and South Tyrone (Michelle Gildernew MP) - 545
- Don Valley (Rt Hon Caroline Flint MP) - 544
- Houghton and Sunderland South (Bridget Phillipson MP) - 541
- Luton North (Kelvin Hopkins MP) - 539
- Cleethorpes (Martin Vickers MP) - 538
- Aberavon (Stephen Kinnock MP) - 535
- Castle Point (Rebecca Harris MP) - 525
- Oldham West and Royton (Jim McMahon MP) - 523
- Brigg and Goole (Andrew Percy MP) - 522
- Great Yarmouth (Rt Hon Brandon Lewis MP) - 520
- Mid Ulster (Francie Molloy MP) - 517
- Barnsley Central (Dan Jarvis MP) - 517
- Cannock Chase (Amanda Milling MP) - 516
- West Tyrone (Órfhlaith Begley MP) - 516
- Hartlepool (Mike Hill MP) - 502
- Hyndburn (Graham P Jones MP) - 501
- Dagenham and Rainham (Jon Cruddas MP) - 500
- Cynon Valley (Rt Hon Ann Clwyd MP) - 491
- Bradford West (Naz Shah MP) - 484
- Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney (Gerald Jones MP) - 483
- Burnley (Julie Cooper MP) - 479
- North Antrim (Ian Paisley MP) - 479
- Walsall South (Valerie Vaz MP) - 479
- Bradford South (Judith Cummins MP) - 478
- Scunthorpe (Nic Dakin MP) - 474
- Redcar (Anna Turley MP) - 469
- Rhondda (Chris Bryant MP) - 467
- Wentworth and Dearne (Rt Hon John Healey MP) - 456
- Bolton South East (Yasmin Qureshi MP) - 441
- Leicester East (Rt Hon Keith Vaz MP) - 439
- Blackburn (Kate Hollern MP) - 437
- Doncaster North (Rt Hon Edward Miliband MP) - 434
- Rotherham (Sarah Champion MP) - 432
- Aldridge-Brownhills (Wendy Morton MP) - 431
- Stoke-on-Trent South (Jack Brereton MP) - 427
- Great Grimsby (Melanie Onn MP) - 417
- Kingston upon Hull East (Karl Turner MP) - 414
- Stoke-on-Trent North (Ruth Smeeth MP) - 410
- Clacton (Giles Watling MP) - 408
- Dudley South (Mike Wood MP) - 407
- Barnsley East (Stephanie Peacock MP) - 399
- Birmingham, Perry Barr (Mr Khalid Mahmood MP) - 397
- Blackpool South (Gordon Marsden MP) - 392
- Easington (Grahame Morris MP) - 390
- Boston and Skegness (Matt Warman MP) - 382
- Na h-Eileanan an Iar (Angus Brendan MacNeil MP) - 380
- Wolverhampton North East (Emma Reynolds MP) - 356
- Dudley North (Ian Austin MP) - 352
- Blaenau Gwent (Nick Smith MP) - 337
- Wolverhampton South East (Rt Hon Pat McFadden MP) - 320
- West Bromwich East (Tom Watson MP) - 309
- West Bromwich West (Mr Adrian Bailey MP) - 294
- Birmingham, Hodge Hill (Rt Hon Liam Byrne MP) - 289
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement