Guest User

CoDeSys Companies

a guest
Oct 31st, 2012
657
Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. Deutschland
  2.  
  3. ABB Automation Products GmbH (Ladenburg)
  4. ABG Allgemeine Baumaschinen Gesellschaft mbH (Hameln)
  5. ACD Antriebstechnik GmbH (Achstetten)
  6. AEG ursatronics GmbH (Berlin)
  7. AMK Arnold Müller GmbH (Kirchheim/Teck)
  8. andron GmbH (Wasserburg)
  9. ASYS Automatisierungssysteme GmbH (Dornstadt)
  10. AUTOMATA GmbH & Co.KG (Ried)
  11. autronix GmbH (Uhldingen)
  12. AVAT Automation GmbH (Tübingen)
  13. Baumann GmbH (Amberg)
  14. BECK IPC GmbH (Pohlheim)
  15. BECKHOFF Automation GmbH (Verl)
  16. BERGHOF Automationstechnik GmbH (Eningen)
  17. BESI Marine Systems GmbH & Co. KG (Bremen)
  18. Bizerba GmbH & Co. KG (Balingen)
  19. Bosch Rexroth AG (Lohr/ Germany)
  20. Bosch Rexroth Mobile Hydraulics (Elchingen)
  21. Bosch Rexroth Pneumatics GmbH (Laatzen)
  22. Carl BAASEL Lasertechnik GmbH & Co. KG (Starnberg)
  23. CLAAS Industrietechnik GmbH (Paderborn)
  24. CNC Systeme - Steuerungstechnik (Büttelbron)
  25. CTS GmbH (Hechingen)
  26. Drescher Industrieelektronik GmbH (Stegaurach)
  27. E&K AUTOMATION GMBH (Reutlingen)
  28. E. DOLD & SÖHNE KG (Furtwangen)
  29. E.G.O. Elektro-Gerätebau GmbH (Oberderdingen)
  30. EAE Ewert Ahrensburg Electronic GmbH (Ahrensburg)
  31. Eaton Industries GmbH (Bonn)
  32. ECKELMANN AG (Wiesbaden)
  33. EES - Elektra Elektronik GmbH & Co Störcontroller KG (Backnang)
  34. Eickhoff Maschinenfabrik GmbH (Bochum)
  35. Elektronik-Systeme Lauer GmbH & Co. KG (Unterensingen)
  36. ELGO ELECTRIC GmbH (Rielasingen)
  37. EMTrust GmbH (Weichs)
  38. epis Automation GmbH & Co. KG (Albstadt-Ebingen)
  39. Erhardt + Leimer GmbH (Stadtbergen-Leitershofen)
  40. esd electronic system design gmbH (Hannover)
  41. esitron-electronic GmbH (Friedrichshafen)
  42. Eule Industrial Robotics GmbH & Co. KG (Viersen)
  43. EXOR Bediensysteme GmbH (Wuppertal)
  44. Faude Automatisierungstechnik GmbH (Gärtringen)
  45. Feller Engineering GmbH (Rödermark)
  46. Ferrocontrol Steuerungssysteme GmbH & Co. (Herford)
  47. Festo AG & Co. KG (Esslingen)
  48. frenzel + berg electronic GmbH & Co. KG (Neu-Ulm)
  49. Gebrüder Trox GmbH (Neukirchen-Vluyn)
  50. gesco mbH (Hügelsheim)
  51. Hans Turck GmbH & Co. KG (Mühlheim an der Ruhr)
  52. Harms & Wende GmbH & Co. KG (Hamburg)
  53. Hauni Maschinenbau AG (Hamburg)
  54. Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG (Heidelberg)
  55. Helmut Mauell GmbH (Weida)
  56. Hesmor GmbH (Aachen)
  57. Hirschmann Automation and Control GmbH (Ettlingen)
  58. Homag Maschinenbau AG (Schopfloch)
  59. Hottinger Baldwin Messtechnik GmbH (Darmstadt)
  60. HYDAC System GmbH (Sulzbach,Saar)
  61. IDEAL Maschinenbau GmbH (Gauting)
  62. IDS GmbH (Ettlingen)
  63. IEP Ingenieurbüro für Echtzeitprogrammierung GmbH (Hannover)
  64. ifm electronic gmbh (Essen)
  65. Inter Control Hermann Köhler Elektrik GmbH & Co.KG (Nürnberg)
  66. ISG-Industrielle Steuerungstechnik GmbH (Stuttgart)
  67. Janz Tec AG (Paderborn)
  68. JUMO GmbH & Co. KG (Fulda)
  69. Jungheinrich AG (Hamburg)
  70. Jungheinrich Moosburg GmbH (Moosburg)
  71. K.A.T. GmbH (Bremen)
  72. Kaeser Kompressoren GmbH (Coburg)
  73. Karl E. Brinkmann GmbH (Barntrup)
  74. Kontron AG (Eching/ Germany)
  75. Kuhnke Automation GmbH & Co. KG (Malente)
  76. Lenord, Bauer & Co. GmbH (Oberhausen)
  77. Lenze AG (Hameln)
  78. LHMT GmbH (Neuhausen)
  79. Liebherr-Werke Biberach GmbH (Biberach)
  80. LTi DRiVES GmbH (Lahnau)
  81. MAN B&W Diesel AG (Augsburg)
  82. manroland AG (Offenbach am Main)
  83. MANZ Automation AG (Reutlingen)
  84. Maschinenfabrik Gehring GmbH & Co. (Ostfildern)
  85. Meier GmbH & Co.KG (Plüderhausen)
  86. Mestronic Steuerungstechnik GmbH (Berlin)
  87. MicroNet Automation GmbH (Grasbrunn)
  88. Mitsubishi Electric EUROPE B.V. (Ratingen)
  89. MKT-Systemtechnik GmbH & Co. KG (Bünde)
  90. MOBA Mobile Automation AG (Limburg)
  91. MOBIL ELEKTRONIK GmbH (Langenbeutingen)
  92. MOEHWALD GmbH (Homburg)
  93. Moog GmbH (Böblingen)
  94. MSC-Tuttlingen GmbH (Tuttlingen)
  95. MT ElectroniX GmbH (Detmold)
  96. Müller-Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG (Salzkotten)
  97. OPTIMA filling and packing machines GmbH (Schwäbisch Hall)
  98. Parker Hannifin GmbH Electromechanical Division Hauser (Offenburg)
  99. PHBTronics GmbH (Tauberbischofsheim)
  100. Pleiger Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG (Witten)
  101. PMA Prozeß- und Maschinen-Automation GmbH (Kassel)
  102. PSG Plastic Service GmbH (Mannheim)
  103. R&W Industrieautomation GmbH (Hachenburg)
  104. RAFI GmbH & Co. KG (Ravensburg)
  105. repas AEG Automation GmbH (Berlin)
  106. Resotec Realtime Software Technik GmbH (Baunatal)
  107. Ritter Elektronik GmbH (Remscheid)
  108. Robert Bosch GmbH (Stuttgart-Feuerbach)
  109. Rofin-Sinar Laser GmbH (Bergkirchen)
  110. SAACKE GmbH & Co. KG (Bremen)
  111. SABO Elektronik (Schwerte)
  112. SAE IT-systems GbmH & Co.KG (Koeln)
  113. Sauter-Cumulus GmbH (Freiburg)
  114. Schraml GmbH (Vagen)
  115. Schub's Antriebstechnik GmbH (Hameln)
  116. Sensor-Technik Wiedemann GmbH, Steuer-und Regelelektronik (Kaufbeuren)
  117. SETEX Schermuly textile computers GmbH (Mengerskirchen)
  118. SEW EURODRIVE GmbH & Co. KG (Bruchsal)
  119. SIEB & MEYER Elektronik GmbH (Lüneburg)
  120. SMART Electronic Development GmbH (Stuttgart)
  121. SND Schmidt Nachrichten- und Datentechnik GmbH (Mörenfelden-Walldorf)
  122. sontheim Industrie Elektronik GmbH (Kempten)
  123. STANGE Elektronik GmbH (Gummersbach)
  124. Störk-Tronic Störk GmbH & Co. KG (Stuttgart)
  125. Sütron electronic GmbH (Filderstadt)
  126. Swisslog Telelift GmbH (Puchheim)
  127. TCE TeleControlExpert GmbH (Mühlacker)
  128. TQ-Components GmbH (Weßling)
  129. TQ-Systems GmbH (Seefeld)
  130. TRsystems GmbH (Trossingen)
  131. Trumpf-Laser GmbH + Co. KG (Schramberg)
  132. Trützschler GmbH & Co. KG (Mönchengladbach)
  133. Ultratronik Entwicklungs GmbH (Herrsching)
  134. Voith Paper Automation GmbH & Co. KG (Heidenheim)
  135. Voith Turbo GmbH & Co.KG (Crailsheim)
  136. Völkel Mikroelektronik GmbH (Münster-Roxel)
  137. WABCO GmbH & Co. OHG (Hanover)
  138. Wachendorff Elektronik GmbH & Co.KG (Geisenheim)
  139. WAGO Kontakttechnik GmbH & Co. KG (Minden)
  140. Weber Schraubautomaten GmbH (Wolfratshausen)
  141. Weiss Klimatechnik GmbH (Reiskirchen Lindenstruth)
  142. Wieland Electric GmbH (Bamberg)
  143. Wipotec Wiege- und Positioniersysteme GmbH (Kaiserslautern)
  144. Ziehl-Abegg AG (Künzelsau)
  145.  
  146. Österreich
  147.  
  148. A&R TECH Automatisierungs- und Regelungstechnik GmbH (Wien)
  149. Bachmann Electronic GmbH (Feldkirch)
  150. Contec Steuerungstechnik & Automation GmbH (Kufstein-Ebbs)
  151. cpa Computer Process Automation GmbH (Graz)
  152. KEBA AG (Linz)
  153. KNAPP Logistik Automation GmbH (Hart)
  154. technosert electronic GmbH (Wartberg ob der Aist)
  155.  
  156. Schweiz
  157.  
  158. Aartec AG (Schönenwerd)
  159. ABB Schweiz AG (Baden)
  160. BIATEC AG (Schaffhausen)
  161. Biviator AG (Grenchen)
  162. BOBST SA (Lausanne)
  163. Bosshard Elektronik (Steg Tösstal)
  164. Brunner-Elektronik AG (Hittnau)
  165. Cybelec Infranor Group Company (Yverdon-les-Bains)
  166. Eaton Automation AG (St. Gallen)
  167. Grossenbacher Systeme AG (St. Gallen)
  168. Hilscher Swiss GmbH (Solothurn)
  169. HTT Hauser Tripet Tschudin AG (Biel - Bienne)
  170. Mikrap AG (Einsiedeln)
  171. NUM AG (Teufen)
  172. OPIT Solutions GmbH (Baden-Dättwil)
  173. Ruag Aerospace (Emmen)
  174. Sigren Engineering AG (Glattbrugg)
  175. Tec-Sem AG (Tägerwilen)
  176. TURBOMACH SA (Riazzino)
  177. Veltru AG (Feuerthalen)
RAW Paste Data