Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- Tried to limit 3 per album (less for long songs) sorry
- Top 5ish maybe idk this is hard (in chronological order):
- La Villa Strangiato
- The Spirit of Radio
- Red Barchetta
- Subdivisions
- Clockwork Angels
- Rush (1974):
- Finding My Way
- In The Mood
- Working Man
- Caress of Steel (1975):
- The Fountain Of Lamneth
- Fly By Night (1975):
- Anthem
- By-Tor And The Snow Dog
- Fly By Night
- 2112 (1976):
- 2112
- A Farewell To Kings (1977):
- Xanadu
- Closer to the Heart
- Hemispheres (1978):
- Cygnus X-1 Book II- Hemispheres
- La Villa Strangiato
- Permanent Waves (1980):
- The Spirit of Radio
- Free Will
- Entre Nous
- Moving Pictures (1981):
- Red Barchetta
- YYZ
- Witch Hunt
- Signals (1982):
- Subdivisions
- The Analog Kid
- Losing It
- Grace Under Pressure (1984):
- Distant Early Warning
- Red Sector A
- The Enemy Within
- Power Windows (1985):
- Marathon
- Territories
- Hold Your Fire (1987):
- Time Stand Still
- Mission
- Presto (1989):
- The Pass
- War Paint
- Roll the Bones (1991):
- Dreamline
- Bravado
- Roll the Bones
- Counterparts (1993):
- Animate
- Nobody's Hero
- Everyday Glory
- Test For Echo (1996):
- Driven
- Resist
- Limbo
- Vapor Trails (2002):
- One Little Victory
- Ghost Rider
- Freeze
- Snakes & Arrows (2007):
- The Main Monkey Business
- Hope
- Malignant Narcissism
- Clockwork Angels (2012):
- Caravan
- Clockwork Angels
- Headlong Flight
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement