Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- BK1_game;BK1_league;
- 3 de Febrero vs Sportivo Luqueno;Paraguay - Division Profesional Corners
- Adelaide United (n) vs Central Coast Mariners;Australia - FFA Cup
- AEK Athens vs Galatasaray;Club Friendlies
- Al Ain vs ES Setif;Arab Club Championship
- Al Ittihad (EGY) vs Arab Contractors;Egypt - Premier League
- ASWH vs Dordrecht;Club Friendlies III
- Atletico Goianiense vs Paysandu SC (PA);Brazil - Serie B Corners
- Ayacucho FC vs Sport Rosario;Peru - Primera Division
- Bahia BA vs Atletico Mineiro;Brazil - Serie A
- Barcelona vs AS Roma;International Champions Cup Corners
- Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa;Israel - Ligat Al Toto Cup
- CA Monarcas Morelia (w) vs CF Monterrey (w);Mexico - Liga MX Women
- Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Atletico San Luis;Mexico - Cup
- CD FAS vs Municipal de Perez Zeledon;CONCACAF - League
- CD Motagua vs Belmopan Bandits;CONCACAF - League
- Ceres FC vs Home United;AFC - Cup
- Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe;Japan - J League Corners
- CF America vs Veracruz;Mexico - Cup
- CF Pachuca vs Club Santos Laguna;Mexico - Cup
- CF Tigres de la UANL (w) vs FC Atlas (w);Mexico - Liga MX Women
- Chivas Guadalajara vs CA Monarcas Morelia;Mexico - Cup
- Club Deportivo Arabe Unido vs Arnett Gardens Fc;CONCACAF - League
- Club Sol de America vs Deportivo Capiata;Paraguay - Division Profesional
- Club Tijuana (w) vs CF Pachuca (w);Mexico - Liga MX Women
- Clube Atletico Mineiro U20 vs CR Vasco da Gama U20;Brazil - U20
- Coria vs Sevilla II;Club Friendlies III
- Courts Young Lions vs Tampines Rovers;Singapore - S League
- Cucuta Deportivo vs Barranquilla;Colombia - Primera B
- De Graafschap vs Aris;Club Friendlies III
- Dinamo Barnaul vs Irtysh Omsk;Russia - Cup Corners
- Dong Thap U21 vs Binh Duong U21;Vietnam - U21 League
- El Nacional vs Defensa y Justicia;CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana Corners
- FC Pyunik (n) vs Tobol Kostanay;UEFA - Europa League
- Ferroviario AC Fortaleza vs Treze Futebol Clube;Brazil - Serie D
- Figueirense vs CRB Maceio;Brazil - Serie B Corners
- Football NSW Institute (w) vs Manly United FC (w);Australia NPL - Women
- FSV Mainz 05 (n) vs West Ham United;Club Friendlies
- Gbk Kokkola vs Jbk;Finland - Kakkonen
- Geylang International FC vs Balestier Khalsa;Singapore - S League
- Gia Lai U21 vs Binh Phuoc U21;Vietnam - U21 League
- Global FC vs JP Voltes FC;Philippines - PFL
- Granada CF II vs UD Almeria II;Club Friendlies
- Halmstads vs Degerfors;Sweden - Superettan
- Ham-Kam vs Viking Fk;Norway - 1st Division Corners
- Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Dinamo Zagreb;UEFA - Champions League Corners
- Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Netanya;Israel - Ligat Al Toto Cup
- Heidelberg United vs Charlestown City Blues;Australia - FFA Cup
- HIFK Helsinki II vs Pallohonka;Finland - Kakkonen
- Independiente (Ecu) vs Sd Aucas;Ecuador - Serie A Corners
- Jorge Wilstermann vs Deportivo Cuenca;CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
- Jubilo Iwata vs Gamba Osaka;Japan - J League
- Kashima Antlers vs FC Tokyo;Japan - J League
- Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare;Japan - J League
- Kryliya Sovetov vs CSKA Moscow;Russia - Premier League Corners
- Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 vs PFC CSKA Moscow U21;Russia - Youth Championship U21
- Lanus vs Douglas Haig;Argentina - Cup
- Leones FC vs Alianza Petrolera;Colombia - Primera A
- Lion Blesse de Fotouni vs AS Etoa Meki;Cameroon - Ligue 2
- Long An FC U21 vs Ben Tre U21;Vietnam - U21 League
- Manchester United vs Real Madrid;International Champions Cup
- OJC Rosmalen vs Den Bosch;Club Friendlies III
- Oriente Petrolero vs Sport Boys (Bol);Bolivia - Primera Division
- Panthere du Nde vs Bang Bullet FC;Cameroon - Ligue 2
- Petrojet vs Zamalek;Egypt - Premier League
- Port Melbourne Sharks SC vs Melbourne Victory FC;Club Friendlies III
- Real Santander vs Deportivo Pereira;Colombia - Primera B
- Reims (n) vs Guingamp;Club Friendlies
- Renaissance FC vs Avion Academy FC;Cameroon - Ligue 2
- Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney FC;Australia - FFA Cup
- Santa Fe vs Rampla Juniors;CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
- SC Corinthians U20 vs Sport Recife U20;Brazil - U20
- SC Internacional Porto Alegre U23 vs Goias EC U23;Brazil - U23
- Selfoss (w) vs Stjarnan (w);Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women
- Sheriff Tiraspol vs Shkendija;UEFA - Champions League Corners
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sagan Tosu;Japan - J League Corners
- Sint Niklaas vs KSC Lokeren;Club Friendlies III
- Slovan Liberec U21 vs FK Teplice U21;Czech Republic - U21 League
- Spartak Trnava vs Legia Warsaw;UEFA - Champions League Corners
- Sport Huancayo vs Binacional;Peru - Primera Division
- SpVgg Bayreuth vs Memmingen;Germany - Regionalliga Bavaria
- Talleres vs Ferrocarril Midland;Argentina - Cup
- Tarxien Rainbows vs Pieta Hotspurs;Club Friendlies III
- Tien Giang FC U21 vs TP Ho Chi Minh FC U21;Vietnam - U21 League
- Tottenham Hotspur vs AC Milan;International Champions Cup Corners
- UD Almeria (n) vs Malaga;Club Friendlies
- Universitario de Deportes (n) vs Sport Boys Associ...;Peru - Primera Division
- Urawa Red Diamonds vs Kawasaki Frontale;Japan - J League Corners
- V-Varen Nagasaki vs Consadole Sapporo;Japan - J League
- Valur (w) vs Grindavik (w);Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women
- Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya Grampus Eight;Japan - J League
- Vifk Vaasa vs Seinajoen JK II;Finland - Kakkonen
- Yokohama F. Marinos vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce FC;Japan - J League
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement