Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- SV Doubles CAP - Moves and Teammates
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | [Incineroar] | 35 | 34.31% | 62.86% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Fake Out | 25 | 71.43% | 68.00% |
- | 2 | Parting Shot | 14 | 40.00% | 64.29% |
- | 3 | Flare Blitz | 12 | 34.29% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Knock Off | 9 | 25.71% | 77.78% |
- | 5 | Taunt | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | U-turn | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 13 | 37.14% | 61.54% |
- | 2 | Kerfluffle | 12 | 34.29% | 66.67% |
- | 3 | Rillaboom | 11 | 31.43% | 81.82% |
- | 3 | Landorus | 11 | 31.43% | 81.82% |
- | 5 | Gholdengo | 9 | 25.71% | 77.78% |
- | 6 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 8 | 22.86% | 37.50% |
- | 7 | Obliteryx | 7 | 20.00% | 71.43% |
- | 7 | Fidgit | 7 | 20.00% | 71.43% |
- | 9 | Necturna | 6 | 17.14% | 66.67% |
- | 9 | Tornadus | 6 | 17.14% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Raging Bolt | 6 | 17.14% | 33.33% |
- | 12 | Ursaluna | 5 | 14.29% | 80.00% |
- | 12 | Roaring Moon | 5 | 14.29% | 80.00% |
- | 12 | Grimmsnarl | 5 | 14.29% | 60.00% |
- | 12 | Kitsunoh | 5 | 14.29% | 40.00% |
- | 16 | Milotic | 4 | 11.43% | 75.00% |
- | 16 | Diancie | 4 | 11.43% | 75.00% |
- | 16 | Sinistcha | 4 | 11.43% | 75.00% |
- | 16 | Cresselia | 4 | 11.43% | 50.00% |
- | 16 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 4 | 11.43% | 50.00% |
- | 21 | Kyurem | 3 | 8.57% | 66.67% |
- | 22 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 5.71% | 100.00% |
- | 22 | Naviathan | 2 | 5.71% | 100.00% |
- | 22 | Farigiraf | 2 | 5.71% | 50.00% |
- | 22 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 2 | 5.71% | 50.00% |
- | 22 | Miasmaw | 2 | 5.71% | 50.00% |
- | 22 | Venomicon | 2 | 5.71% | 50.00% |
- | 22 | Krilowatt | 2 | 5.71% | 50.00% |
- | 22 | Jumbao | 2 | 5.71% | 50.00% |
- | 22 | Walking Wake | 2 | 5.71% | 0.00% |
- | 31 | Whimsicott | 1 | 2.86% | 100.00% |
- | 31 | Mollux | 1 | 2.86% | 100.00% |
- | 31 | Slaking | 1 | 2.86% | 100.00% |
- | 31 | Crucibelle | 1 | 2.86% | 100.00% |
- | 31 | Iron Hands | 1 | 2.86% | 100.00% |
- | 31 | Primarina | 1 | 2.86% | 100.00% |
- | 31 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 2.86% | 100.00% |
- | 31 | Ramnarok | 1 | 2.86% | 100.00% |
- | 31 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 1 | 2.86% | 100.00% |
- | 31 | Latios | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00% |
- | 31 | Cawmodore | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00% |
- | 31 | Astrolotl | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00% |
- | 31 | Slither Wing | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00% |
- | 31 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00% |
- | 31 | Colossoil | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00% |
- | 31 | Torkoal | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00% |
- | 31 | Amoonguss | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00% |
- | 31 | Toedscruel | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 2 | [Rillaboom] | 33 | 32.35% | 60.61% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Wood Hammer | 13 | 39.39% | 53.85% |
- | 1 | Fake Out | 13 | 39.39% | 53.85% |
- | 3 | Grassy Glide | 11 | 33.33% | 54.55% |
- | 4 | U-turn | 9 | 27.27% | 88.89% |
- | 5 | High Horsepower | 2 | 6.06% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Gholdengo | 18 | 54.55% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Kerfluffle | 13 | 39.39% | 69.23% |
- | 3 | Incineroar | 11 | 33.33% | 81.82% |
- | 4 | Chuggalong | 10 | 30.30% | 60.00% |
- | 5 | Hemogoblin | 9 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
- | 5 | Fidgit | 9 | 27.27% | 44.44% |
- | 7 | Landorus | 8 | 24.24% | 62.50% |
- | 8 | Roaring Moon | 7 | 21.21% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Ursaluna | 6 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Mew | 6 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 6 | 18.18% | 33.33% |
- | 12 | Ting-Lu | 5 | 15.15% | 60.00% |
- | 12 | Chien-Pao | 5 | 15.15% | 60.00% |
- | 12 | Kitsunoh | 5 | 15.15% | 40.00% |
- | 15 | Grimmsnarl | 4 | 12.12% | 75.00% |
- | 15 | Milotic | 4 | 12.12% | 75.00% |
- | 15 | Dragonite | 4 | 12.12% | 75.00% |
- | 15 | Tornadus | 4 | 12.12% | 50.00% |
- | 19 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 3 | 9.09% | 66.67% |
- | 20 | Saharaja | 2 | 6.06% | 100.00% |
- | 20 | Tomohawk | 2 | 6.06% | 100.00% |
- | 20 | Chi-Yu | 2 | 6.06% | 50.00% |
- | 20 | Farigiraf | 2 | 6.06% | 50.00% |
- | 20 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 2 | 6.06% | 50.00% |
- | 20 | Diancie | 2 | 6.06% | 50.00% |
- | 20 | Cresceidon | 2 | 6.06% | 50.00% |
- | 20 | Palafin | 2 | 6.06% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Glimmora | 1 | 3.03% | 100.00% |
- | 28 | Equilibra | 1 | 3.03% | 100.00% |
- | 28 | Kingambit | 1 | 3.03% | 100.00% |
- | 28 | Shox | 1 | 3.03% | 100.00% |
- | 28 | Ramnarok | 1 | 3.03% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Caribolt | 1 | 3.03% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Voodoom | 1 | 3.03% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Plasmanta | 1 | 3.03% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Typhlosion-Hisui | 1 | 3.03% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Torkoal | 1 | 3.03% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Obliteryx | 1 | 3.03% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 3.03% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 3 | [Chuggalong] | 28 | 27.45% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Clanging Scales | 19 | 67.86% | 57.89% |
- | 2 | Clangorous Soul | 15 | 53.57% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Sludge Bomb | 12 | 42.86% | 58.33% |
- | 3 | Protect | 12 | 42.86% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | Stored Power | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Dragon Pulse | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Surf | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Incineroar | 13 | 46.43% | 61.54% |
- | 2 | Rillaboom | 10 | 35.71% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 9 | 32.14% | 44.44% |
- | 3 | Kerfluffle | 9 | 32.14% | 44.44% |
- | 5 | Tornadus | 7 | 25.00% | 42.86% |
- | 5 | Landorus | 7 | 25.00% | 42.86% |
- | 7 | Sinistcha | 6 | 21.43% | 83.33% |
- | 7 | Grimmsnarl | 6 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
- | 9 | Gholdengo | 5 | 17.86% | 60.00% |
- | 9 | Landorus-Therian | 5 | 17.86% | 60.00% |
- | 11 | Ninetales-Alola | 4 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 11 | Milotic | 4 | 14.29% | 75.00% |
- | 11 | Hemogoblin | 4 | 14.29% | 75.00% |
- | 11 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 4 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
- | 15 | Kyurem | 3 | 10.71% | 100.00% |
- | 15 | Obliteryx | 3 | 10.71% | 66.67% |
- | 15 | Kitsunoh | 3 | 10.71% | 66.67% |
- | 15 | Ramnarok | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
- | 15 | Iron Hands | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
- | 20 | Okidogi | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
- | 20 | Moltres-Galar | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
- | 20 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 2 | 7.14% | 50.00% |
- | 20 | Diancie | 2 | 7.14% | 50.00% |
- | 20 | Chi-Yu | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Jumbao | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Pelipper | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Volkraken | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Mollux | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Equilibra | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Caribolt | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Voodoom | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Cresselia | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Latios | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Pluffle | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Terrakion | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Armarouge | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Indeedee-F | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Miasmaw | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Whimsicott | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Slaking | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Walking Wake | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- | 28 | Mew | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 4 | [Fidgit] | 24 | 23.53% | 58.33% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Trick Room | 9 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
- | 1 | Follow Me | 9 | 37.50% | 55.56% |
- | 3 | U-turn | 4 | 16.67% | 25.00% |
- | 4 | Earth Power | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Healing Wish | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Toxic Spikes | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Wide Guard | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ursaluna | 16 | 66.67% | 62.50% |
- | 2 | Rillaboom | 9 | 37.50% | 44.44% |
- | 3 | Diancie | 8 | 33.33% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Gholdengo | 8 | 33.33% | 37.50% |
- | 5 | Incineroar | 7 | 29.17% | 71.43% |
- | 5 | Hemogoblin | 7 | 29.17% | 57.14% |
- | 7 | Necturna | 6 | 25.00% | 83.33% |
- | 7 | Mew | 6 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Indeedee-F | 5 | 20.83% | 60.00% |
- | 9 | Torkoal | 5 | 20.83% | 60.00% |
- | 9 | Hatterene | 5 | 20.83% | 60.00% |
- | 12 | Farigiraf | 4 | 16.67% | 75.00% |
- | 12 | Obliteryx | 4 | 16.67% | 75.00% |
- | 14 | Primarina | 3 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 14 | Raging Bolt | 3 | 12.50% | 33.33% |
- | 16 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
- | 16 | Iron Hands | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
- | 16 | Jumbao | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
- | 16 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
- | 16 | Plasmanta | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
- | 21 | Equilibra | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
- | 21 | Kingambit | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
- | 21 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
- | 21 | Sinistcha | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
- | 21 | Ramnarok | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
- | 21 | Mollux | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
- | 21 | Maushold-Four | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
- | 21 | Miasmaw | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
- | 21 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
- | 21 | Landorus | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
- | 21 | Hoopa-Unbound | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
- | 21 | Malaconda | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
- | 21 | Walking Wake | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
- | 21 | Cresceidon | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 5 | [Kerfluffle] | 23 | 22.55% | 52.17% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Moonblast | 9 | 39.13% | 55.56% |
- | 2 | Wide Guard | 8 | 34.78% | 62.50% |
- | 3 | Parting Shot | 4 | 17.39% | 75.00% |
- | 4 | Protect | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
- | 5 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | Encore | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | Coaching | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Taunt | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Snarl | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Beat Up | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Focus Blast | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Psychic Noise | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 13 | 56.52% | 69.23% |
- | 2 | Incineroar | 12 | 52.17% | 66.67% |
- | 3 | Chuggalong | 9 | 39.13% | 44.44% |
- | 4 | Landorus | 8 | 34.78% | 62.50% |
- | 5 | Gholdengo | 7 | 30.43% | 85.71% |
- | 5 | Tornadus | 7 | 30.43% | 42.86% |
- | 5 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 7 | 30.43% | 14.29% |
- | 8 | Roaring Moon | 6 | 26.09% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Kitsunoh | 6 | 26.09% | 33.33% |
- | 10 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 4 | 17.39% | 50.00% |
- | 11 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 3 | 13.04% | 33.33% |
- | 11 | Ting-Lu | 3 | 13.04% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Saharaja | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
- | 13 | Sinistcha | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
- | 13 | Necturna | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
- | 13 | Venomicon | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
- | 13 | Krilowatt | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
- | 13 | Cresselia | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
- | 13 | Diancie | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
- | 13 | Palafin | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Pelipper | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Volkraken | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
- | 23 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
- | 23 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
- | 23 | Dragonite | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
- | 23 | Gouging Fire | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
- | 23 | Iron Hands | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
- | 23 | Regidrago | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 23 | Amoonguss | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 23 | Cawmodore | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 23 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 23 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 5 | [Landorus] | 23 | 22.55% | 47.83% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Protect | 10 | 43.48% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Sludge Bomb | 10 | 43.48% | 30.00% |
- | 3 | Earth Power | 9 | 39.13% | 55.56% |
- | 4 | Sandsear Storm | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Psychic | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Substitute | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Incineroar | 11 | 47.83% | 81.82% |
- | 2 | Roaring Moon | 9 | 39.13% | 66.67% |
- | 3 | Rillaboom | 8 | 34.78% | 62.50% |
- | 3 | Kerfluffle | 8 | 34.78% | 62.50% |
- | 5 | Chuggalong | 7 | 30.43% | 42.86% |
- | 5 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 7 | 30.43% | 28.57% |
- | 7 | Gholdengo | 6 | 26.09% | 66.67% |
- | 8 | Kyurem | 5 | 21.74% | 60.00% |
- | 9 | Obliteryx | 4 | 17.39% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Tornadus | 4 | 17.39% | 25.00% |
- | 9 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 4 | 17.39% | 25.00% |
- | 12 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
- | 12 | Ramnarok | 3 | 13.04% | 0.00% |
- | 14 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
- | 14 | Sinistcha | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
- | 14 | Naviathan | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
- | 14 | Cresceidon | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
- | 14 | Iron Hands | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
- | 14 | Chi-Yu | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
- | 14 | Amoonguss | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
- | 14 | Pelipper | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
- | 14 | Volkraken | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
- | 14 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Saharaja | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
- | 24 | Shox | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
- | 24 | Caribolt | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Voodoom | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Necturna | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Cawmodore | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Iron Moth | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Okidogi | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Fidgit | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Plasmanta | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Regidrago | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Farigiraf | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Jumbao | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- | 24 | Walking Wake | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 7 | [Gholdengo] | 22 | 21.57% | 54.55% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Protect | 17 | 77.27% | 58.82% |
- | 2 | Make It Rain | 14 | 63.64% | 64.29% |
- | 3 | Nasty Plot | 13 | 59.09% | 61.54% |
- | 4 | Shadow Ball | 9 | 40.91% | 77.78% |
- | 5 | Dazzling Gleam | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 18 | 81.82% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Incineroar | 9 | 40.91% | 77.78% |
- | 3 | Fidgit | 8 | 36.36% | 37.50% |
- | 4 | Kerfluffle | 7 | 31.82% | 85.71% |
- | 5 | Roaring Moon | 6 | 27.27% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Landorus | 6 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
- | 5 | Hemogoblin | 6 | 27.27% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | Ursaluna | 6 | 27.27% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | Mew | 6 | 27.27% | 50.00% |
- | 10 | Chuggalong | 5 | 22.73% | 60.00% |
- | 10 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 5 | 22.73% | 40.00% |
- | 12 | Grimmsnarl | 4 | 18.18% | 75.00% |
- | 12 | Milotic | 4 | 18.18% | 75.00% |
- | 12 | Tornadus | 4 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
- | 15 | Saharaja | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
- | 15 | Regidrago | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
- | 15 | Raging Bolt | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Amoonguss | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Plasmanta | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Farigiraf | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Colossoil | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Iron Hands | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Cresceidon | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 8 | [Ursaluna] | 19 | 18.63% | 57.89% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Facade | 10 | 52.63% | 60.00% |
- | 2 | Protect | 9 | 47.37% | 44.44% |
- | 2 | Headlong Rush | 9 | 47.37% | 22.22% |
- | 4 | Substitute | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Swords Dance | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Earthquake | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Fidgit | 16 | 84.21% | 62.50% |
- | 2 | Diancie | 9 | 47.37% | 66.67% |
- | 3 | Hemogoblin | 7 | 36.84% | 57.14% |
- | 3 | Indeedee-F | 7 | 36.84% | 42.86% |
- | 3 | Hatterene | 7 | 36.84% | 42.86% |
- | 6 | Rillaboom | 6 | 31.58% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Gholdengo | 6 | 31.58% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Mew | 6 | 31.58% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Incineroar | 5 | 26.32% | 80.00% |
- | 9 | Torkoal | 5 | 26.32% | 60.00% |
- | 11 | Obliteryx | 4 | 21.05% | 75.00% |
- | 11 | Necturna | 4 | 21.05% | 75.00% |
- | 13 | Sinistcha | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
- | 13 | Mollux | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
- | 13 | Hoopa-Unbound | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Malaconda | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Equilibra | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
- | 17 | Iron Hands | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
- | 17 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
- | 17 | Primarina | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
- | 17 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 9 | [Ogerpon-Wellspring] | 17 | 16.67% | 29.41% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ivy Cudgel | 10 | 58.82% | 30.00% |
- | 2 | Spiky Shield | 7 | 41.18% | 28.57% |
- | 3 | Follow Me | 6 | 35.29% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Wood Hammer | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Horn Leech | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 9 | 52.94% | 44.44% |
- | 2 | Incineroar | 8 | 47.06% | 37.50% |
- | 3 | Landorus | 7 | 41.18% | 28.57% |
- | 3 | Kerfluffle | 7 | 41.18% | 14.29% |
- | 5 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
- | 5 | Obliteryx | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
- | 5 | Miasmaw | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
- | 5 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
- | 5 | Sinistcha | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
- | 5 | Tornadus | 3 | 17.65% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Raging Bolt | 3 | 17.65% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Grimmsnarl | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
- | 12 | Moltres-Galar | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
- | 12 | Okidogi | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
- | 12 | Rillaboom | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
- | 12 | Diancie | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
- | 12 | Pelipper | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Volkraken | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Slaking | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- | 20 | Crucibelle | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- | 20 | Cresselia | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- | 20 | Cawmodore | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Saharaja | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Spectrier | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Kyurem | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Ramnarok | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Tomohawk | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Gouging Fire | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Colossoil | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Gholdengo | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 20 | Toedscruel | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 9 | [Ogerpon-Hearthflame] | 17 | 16.67% | 47.06% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ivy Cudgel | 11 | 64.71% | 54.55% |
- | 2 | Spiky Shield | 9 | 52.94% | 55.56% |
- | 3 | Follow Me | 4 | 23.53% | 25.00% |
- | 4 | Encore | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Grassy Glide | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Taunt | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Focus Energy | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Raging Bolt | 8 | 47.06% | 62.50% |
- | 2 | Rillaboom | 6 | 35.29% | 33.33% |
- | 3 | Ramnarok | 5 | 29.41% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Gholdengo | 5 | 29.41% | 40.00% |
- | 5 | Ninetales-Alola | 4 | 23.53% | 75.00% |
- | 5 | Kyurem | 4 | 23.53% | 75.00% |
- | 5 | Okidogi | 4 | 23.53% | 75.00% |
- | 5 | Sinistcha | 4 | 23.53% | 75.00% |
- | 5 | Roaring Moon | 4 | 23.53% | 75.00% |
- | 5 | Kerfluffle | 4 | 23.53% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | Landorus | 4 | 23.53% | 25.00% |
- | 12 | Saharaja | 3 | 17.65% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Landorus-Therian | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
- | 12 | Walking Wake | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
- | 12 | Tornadus | 3 | 17.65% | 0.00% |
- | 16 | Malaconda | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
- | 16 | Jumbao | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
- | 16 | Fidgit | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
- | 16 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
- | 16 | Ting-Lu | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
- | 16 | Palafin | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
- | 22 | Amoonguss | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- | 22 | Incineroar | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- | 22 | Regidrago | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 22 | Farigiraf | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 22 | Obliteryx | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 22 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 22 | Chuggalong | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 22 | Iron Hands | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 22 | Cresceidon | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 9 | [Hemogoblin] | 17 | 16.67% | 64.71% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Extreme Speed | 8 | 47.06% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Hyper Voice | 6 | 35.29% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Protect | 6 | 35.29% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Flare Blitz | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Bulk Up | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Heat Wave | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 9 | 52.94% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Fidgit | 7 | 41.18% | 57.14% |
- | 2 | Ursaluna | 7 | 41.18% | 57.14% |
- | 4 | Gholdengo | 6 | 35.29% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Mew | 6 | 35.29% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Sinistcha | 5 | 29.41% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Chien-Pao | 5 | 29.41% | 80.00% |
- | 8 | Dragonite | 4 | 23.53% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Chuggalong | 4 | 23.53% | 75.00% |
- | 10 | Kyurem | 3 | 17.65% | 100.00% |
- | 10 | Ninetales-Alola | 3 | 17.65% | 100.00% |
- | 10 | Landorus-Therian | 3 | 17.65% | 100.00% |
- | 10 | Ting-Lu | 3 | 17.65% | 100.00% |
- | 10 | Tomohawk | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
- | 15 | Gouging Fire | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
- | 15 | Miasmaw | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- | 17 | Glimmora | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- | 17 | Incineroar | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- | 17 | Primarina | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
- | 17 | Malaconda | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Lilligant-Hisui | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Walking Wake | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Torkoal | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Bronzong | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Iron Hands | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Whimsicott | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Slaking | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 12 | [Sinistcha] | 16 | 15.69% | 81.25% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Matcha Gotcha | 11 | 68.75% | 81.82% |
- | 2 | Trick Room | 7 | 43.75% | 85.71% |
- | 3 | Rage Powder | 6 | 37.50% | 83.33% |
- | 3 | Shadow Ball | 6 | 37.50% | 83.33% |
- | 5 | Protect | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ninetales-Alola | 10 | 62.50% | 90.00% |
- | 2 | Kyurem | 8 | 50.00% | 87.50% |
- | 3 | Okidogi | 6 | 37.50% | 83.33% |
- | 3 | Chuggalong | 6 | 37.50% | 83.33% |
- | 5 | Hemogoblin | 5 | 31.25% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 4 | 25.00% | 75.00% |
- | 6 | Raging Bolt | 4 | 25.00% | 75.00% |
- | 6 | Landorus-Therian | 4 | 25.00% | 75.00% |
- | 6 | Incineroar | 4 | 25.00% | 75.00% |
- | 10 | Moltres-Galar | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
- | 10 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
- | 12 | Chien-Pao | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Ursaluna | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Ramnarok | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Naviathan | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Landorus | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Kerfluffle | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
- | 12 | Grimmsnarl | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
- | 19 | Dragonite | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
- | 19 | Gouging Fire | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
- | 19 | Equilibra | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
- | 19 | Iron Hands | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
- | 19 | Mollux | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
- | 19 | Fidgit | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
- | 19 | Primarina | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
- | 19 | Saharaja | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
- | 19 | Spectrier | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 13 | [Raging Bolt] | 14 | 13.73% | 42.86% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Thunderclap | 10 | 71.43% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Calm Mind | 7 | 50.00% | 42.86% |
- | 3 | Dragon Pulse | 6 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
- | 4 | Protect | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
- | 4 | Thunderbolt | 3 | 21.43% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Weather Ball | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Snarl | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Draco Meteor | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 8 | 57.14% | 62.50% |
- | 2 | Incineroar | 6 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
- | 3 | Ninetales-Alola | 4 | 28.57% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Okidogi | 4 | 28.57% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Sinistcha | 4 | 28.57% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Ramnarok | 4 | 28.57% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Walking Wake | 4 | 28.57% | 25.00% |
- | 8 | Kyurem | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
- | 8 | Fidgit | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
- | 8 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 3 | 21.43% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Farigiraf | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
- | 11 | Jumbao | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
- | 11 | Malaconda | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
- | 11 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
- | 11 | Tornadus | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Gholdengo | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Whimsicott | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
- | 18 | Mollux | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
- | 18 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
- | 18 | Astrolotl | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Slither Wing | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Landorus | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Colossoil | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Torkoal | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Miasmaw | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Toedscruel | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Cresceidon | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- | 18 | Rillaboom | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 14 | [Tornadus] | 13 | 12.75% | 23.08% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Tailwind | 8 | 61.54% | 37.50% |
- | 2 | Bleakwind Storm | 6 | 46.15% | 33.33% |
- | 3 | Taunt | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
- | 4 | Protect | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Rain Dance | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Swagger | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Icy Wind | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Kerfluffle | 7 | 53.85% | 42.86% |
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 7 | 53.85% | 42.86% |
- | 3 | Incineroar | 6 | 46.15% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Kitsunoh | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Rillaboom | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Landorus | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
- | 4 | Gholdengo | 4 | 30.77% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 3 | 23.08% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 3 | 23.08% | 0.00% |
- | 10 | Iron Hands | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
- | 10 | Regidrago | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
- | 10 | Raging Bolt | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Amoonguss | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Jumbao | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Mollux | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Equilibra | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Cawmodore | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Pluffle | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Terrakion | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Armarouge | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Indeedee-F | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Farigiraf | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Obliteryx | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Colossoil | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 14 | [Roaring Moon] | 13 | 12.75% | 69.23% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Breaking Swipe | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
- | 1 | Knock Off | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Tailwind | 3 | 23.08% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Protect | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Landorus | 9 | 69.23% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Rillaboom | 7 | 53.85% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Kerfluffle | 6 | 46.15% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Gholdengo | 6 | 46.15% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Incineroar | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
- | 6 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
- | 7 | Saharaja | 3 | 23.08% | 100.00% |
- | 7 | Kyurem | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
- | 9 | Amoonguss | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Jumbao | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Ramnarok | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Indeedee-F | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Aurumoth | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Sneasler | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Iron Crown | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Obliteryx | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Cresceidon | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Shox | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Volkraken | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Glimmora | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Heatran | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Okidogi | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Kitsunoh | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Walking Wake | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 16 | [Kyurem] | 11 | 10.78% | 72.73% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Blizzard | 5 | 45.45% | 80.00% |
- | 2 | Flash Cannon | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Earth Power | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Freeze-Dry | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ninetales-Alola | 8 | 72.73% | 87.50% |
- | 1 | Sinistcha | 8 | 72.73% | 87.50% |
- | 3 | Landorus | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
- | 4 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
- | 4 | Okidogi | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Chuggalong | 3 | 27.27% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Hemogoblin | 3 | 27.27% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Landorus-Therian | 3 | 27.27% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Raging Bolt | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
- | 6 | Incineroar | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
- | 6 | Roaring Moon | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
- | 12 | Naviathan | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
- | 12 | Amoonguss | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
- | 14 | Saharaja | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
- | 14 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
- | 14 | Ramnarok | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
- | 14 | Kitsunoh | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 16 | [Diancie] | 11 | 10.78% | 63.64% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Diamond Storm | 9 | 81.82% | 77.78% |
- | 2 | Trick Room | 6 | 54.55% | 83.33% |
- | 3 | Body Press | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
- | 4 | Protect | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ursaluna | 9 | 81.82% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Fidgit | 8 | 72.73% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Indeedee-F | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Torkoal | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Hatterene | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
- | 6 | Obliteryx | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
- | 6 | Necturna | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
- | 6 | Incineroar | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
- | 9 | Kerfluffle | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Chuggalong | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Rillaboom | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
- | 14 | Hoopa-Unbound | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 18 | [Necturna] | 10 | 9.80% | 60.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Decorate | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Rage Fist | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Super Fang | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Protect | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | Horn Leech | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Shadow Sneak | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Fidgit | 6 | 60.00% | 83.33% |
- | 1 | Incineroar | 6 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
- | 3 | Obliteryx | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Ursaluna | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Diancie | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
- | 6 | Iron Hands | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
- | 6 | Venomicon | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
- | 8 | Farigiraf | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Primarina | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Kerfluffle | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
- | 8 | Krilowatt | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
- | 8 | Cresselia | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
- | 14 | Ramnarok | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 14 | Mandibuzz | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 14 | Hatterene | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 14 | Amoonguss | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 14 | Cawmodore | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 14 | Iron Moth | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 14 | Cresceidon | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 14 | Landorus | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 18 | [Kitsunoh] | 10 | 9.80% | 40.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Fake Out | 5 | 50.00% | 20.00% |
- | 2 | Shadow Strike | 4 | 40.00% | 25.00% |
- | 3 | Endeavor | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Icy Wind | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | Iron Head | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | U-turn | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Kerfluffle | 6 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
- | 2 | Rillaboom | 5 | 50.00% | 40.00% |
- | 2 | Incineroar | 5 | 50.00% | 40.00% |
- | 4 | Tornadus | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | Chuggalong | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
- | 6 | Fidgit | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Necturna | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Farigiraf | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Primarina | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Iron Hands | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Ting-Lu | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Palafin | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Landorus | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Raging Bolt | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Amoonguss | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Kyurem | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Miasmaw | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 17 | Toedscruel | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 18 | [Ramnarok] | 10 | 9.80% | 40.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Inferno | 7 | 70.00% | 42.86% |
- | 2 | Blizzard | 5 | 50.00% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Protect | 4 | 40.00% | 25.00% |
- | 4 | Icy Wind | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | Substitute | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Polar Flare | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Detect | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Icicle Spear | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 5 | 50.00% | 60.00% |
- | 2 | Raging Bolt | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
- | 2 | Walking Wake | 4 | 40.00% | 25.00% |
- | 4 | Okidogi | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
- | 4 | Chuggalong | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
- | 4 | Jumbao | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
- | 4 | Landorus | 3 | 30.00% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Sinistcha | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Malaconda | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
- | 8 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
- | 8 | Roaring Moon | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Incineroar | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
- | 13 | Fidgit | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
- | 13 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
- | 13 | Venomicon | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Mandibuzz | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Necturna | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Hatterene | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Amoonguss | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Caribolt | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Voodoom | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Rillaboom | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Kyurem | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- | 13 | Mew | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 18 | [Ninetales-Alola] | 10 | 9.80% | 90.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Aurora Veil | 7 | 70.00% | 85.71% |
- | 2 | Blizzard | 4 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Protect | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Encore | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Freeze-Dry | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Icy Wind | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Sinistcha | 10 | 100.00% | 90.00% |
- | 2 | Kyurem | 8 | 80.00% | 87.50% |
- | 3 | Okidogi | 5 | 50.00% | 80.00% |
- | 4 | Chuggalong | 4 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
- | 4 | Raging Bolt | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
- | 7 | Hemogoblin | 3 | 30.00% | 100.00% |
- | 7 | Landorus-Therian | 3 | 30.00% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Ramnarok | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Incineroar | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Naviathan | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Landorus | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 13 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 22 | [Indeedee-F] | 9 | 8.82% | 44.44% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Follow Me | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
- | 2 | Dazzling Gleam | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
- | 3 | Trick Room | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Helping Hand | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Hatterene | 7 | 77.78% | 42.86% |
- | 1 | Ursaluna | 7 | 77.78% | 42.86% |
- | 3 | Torkoal | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Diancie | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Fidgit | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
- | 6 | Hoopa-Unbound | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Malaconda | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Aurumoth | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Sneasler | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Iron Crown | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Obliteryx | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Pluffle | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Terrakion | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Chuggalong | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Tornadus | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Armarouge | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Mollux | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 22 | [Obliteryx] | 9 | 8.82% | 66.67% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Beak Blast | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
- | 1 | Drill Peck | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
- | 1 | Sucker Punch | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
- | 4 | Knock Off | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Protect | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Acrobatics | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Incineroar | 7 | 77.78% | 71.43% |
- | 2 | Ursaluna | 4 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
- | 2 | Diancie | 4 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
- | 2 | Necturna | 4 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
- | 2 | Fidgit | 4 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
- | 2 | Landorus | 4 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
- | 7 | Chuggalong | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
- | 7 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
- | 7 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
- | 10 | Indeedee-F | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
- | 10 | Aurumoth | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
- | 10 | Sneasler | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
- | 10 | Iron Crown | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
- | 10 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
- | 10 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- | 10 | Rillaboom | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- | 10 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- | 10 | Tornadus | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 24 | [Hatterene] | 8 | 7.84% | 37.50% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Dazzling Gleam | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
- | 2 | Trick Room | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Expanding Force | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Indeedee-F | 7 | 87.50% | 42.86% |
- | 1 | Ursaluna | 7 | 87.50% | 42.86% |
- | 3 | Torkoal | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Diancie | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Fidgit | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
- | 6 | Hoopa-Unbound | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Malaconda | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Ramnarok | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Venomicon | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Mandibuzz | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Necturna | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Amoonguss | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Mollux | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 24 | [Jumbao] | 8 | 7.84% | 12.50% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Fake Out | 6 | 75.00% | 16.67% |
- | 2 | Solar Beam | 4 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Moonblast | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
- | 4 | Dazzling Gleam | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Tera Blast | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Protect | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Walking Wake | 4 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Ramnarok | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
- | 3 | Fidgit | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Incineroar | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Raging Bolt | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Chi-Yu | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Chuggalong | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Mollux | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Equilibra | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Roaring Moon | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Tornadus | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Maushold-Four | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Miasmaw | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Plasmanta | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Aurumoth | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Krilowatt | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Volkraken | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Glimmora | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Heatran | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Astrolotl | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Slither Wing | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Mew | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 12 | Landorus | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 24 | [Torkoal] | 8 | 7.84% | 37.50% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Eruption | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
- | 2 | Heat Wave | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Protect | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Earth Power | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Indeedee-F | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
- | 1 | Diancie | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
- | 1 | Hatterene | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
- | 1 | Ursaluna | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
- | 1 | Fidgit | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
- | 6 | Walking Wake | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Farigiraf | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Hoopa-Unbound | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Malaconda | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Lilligant-Hisui | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Bronzong | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Typhlosion-Hisui | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Dragonite | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Rillaboom | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Incineroar | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 24 | [Walking Wake] | 8 | 7.84% | 12.50% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Hydro Steam | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
- | 1 | Protect | 3 | 37.50% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Draco Meteor | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Flamethrower | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Raging Bolt | 4 | 50.00% | 25.00% |
- | 1 | Ramnarok | 4 | 50.00% | 25.00% |
- | 1 | Jumbao | 4 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Malaconda | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
- | 4 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
- | 6 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Torkoal | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Incineroar | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Aurumoth | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Equilibra | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Krilowatt | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Lilligant-Hisui | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Bronzong | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Astrolotl | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Slither Wing | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Fidgit | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Farigiraf | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Chuggalong | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Mew | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Landorus | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 24 | [Chien-Pao] | 8 | 7.84% | 62.50% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Icicle Crash | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
- | 1 | Protect | 5 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
- | 3 | Sacred Sword | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Throat Chop | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Ice Shard | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Ice Spinner | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Hemogoblin | 5 | 62.50% | 80.00% |
- | 1 | Dragonite | 5 | 62.50% | 80.00% |
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
- | 4 | Ting-Lu | 3 | 37.50% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Tomohawk | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
- | 6 | Sinistcha | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Gouging Fire | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 8 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Equilibra | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Iron Hands | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Mollux | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Ursaluna | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Glimmora | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Miasmaw | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Typhlosion-Hisui | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Torkoal | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Farigiraf | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Landorus | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Obliteryx | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Tornadus | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 24 | [Landorus-Therian] | 8 | 7.84% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Stomping Tantrum | 5 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
- | 2 | Taunt | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Rock Slide | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | U-turn | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
- | 2 | Sinistcha | 4 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Kyurem | 3 | 37.50% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Hemogoblin | 3 | 37.50% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Ninetales-Alola | 3 | 37.50% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
- | 7 | Malaconda | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 7 | Walking Wake | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 7 | Raging Bolt | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 7 | Ramnarok | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
- | 11 | Volkraken | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Jumbao | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Glimmora | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Heatran | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Incineroar | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Tornadus | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Iron Hands | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Gholdengo | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 30 | [Farigiraf] | 7 | 6.86% | 57.14% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Hyper Voice | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Beat Up | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Trick Room | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Psychic | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | Imprison | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Protect | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Fidgit | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
- | 2 | Necturna | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Primarina | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Iron Hands | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Raging Bolt | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Incineroar | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Rillaboom | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Torkoal | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Whimsicott | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 11 | Mollux | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 11 | Equilibra | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 11 | Kingambit | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 11 | Typhlosion-Hisui | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Dragonite | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Regidrago | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Tornadus | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Gholdengo | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Landorus | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 11 | Walking Wake | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 30 | [Iron Hands] | 7 | 6.86% | 57.14% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Drain Punch | 4 | 57.14% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Swords Dance | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Ice Punch | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Fake Out | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Protect | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Wild Charge | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Necturna | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
- | 3 | Fidgit | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Farigiraf | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Primarina | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Landorus | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Tornadus | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Equilibra | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Mollux | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Sinistcha | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Ursaluna | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Incineroar | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Cawmodore | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Iron Moth | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Cresceidon | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Miasmaw | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Whimsicott | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Slaking | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Gholdengo | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 30 | [Okidogi] | 7 | 6.86% | 71.43% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Drain Punch | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
- | 2 | Knock Off | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Bulk Up | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Ice Punch | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Taunt | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Sinistcha | 6 | 85.71% | 83.33% |
- | 2 | Ninetales-Alola | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
- | 3 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Raging Bolt | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Kyurem | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Ramnarok | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
- | 7 | Moltres-Galar | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
- | 7 | Chuggalong | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
- | 7 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
- | 10 | Grimmsnarl | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 10 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 10 | Landorus | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 30 | [Grimmsnarl] | 7 | 6.86% | 57.14% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Light Screen | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
- | 1 | Reflect | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Parting Shot | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Taunt | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 6 | 85.71% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Incineroar | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
- | 3 | Rillaboom | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Gholdengo | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
- | 3 | Milotic | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
- | 6 | Sinistcha | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Moltres-Galar | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
- | 9 | Okidogi | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- | 9 | Cresselia | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Latios | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Saharaja | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Spectrier | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 30 | [Mew] | 7 | 6.86% | 42.86% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Encore | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Trick Room | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
- | 1 | Pollen Puff | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
- | 4 | Coaching | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Hemogoblin | 6 | 85.71% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Fidgit | 6 | 85.71% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 6 | 85.71% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Gholdengo | 6 | 85.71% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Ursaluna | 6 | 85.71% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Jumbao | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Ramnarok | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Walking Wake | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Chuggalong | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 35 | [Ting-Lu] | 6 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Body Press | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Whirlwind | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Spikes | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Ruination | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Throat Chop | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Sand Tomb | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Stomping Tantrum | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 5 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
- | 2 | Chien-Pao | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Dragonite | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Hemogoblin | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Kerfluffle | 3 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Tomohawk | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Palafin | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 10 | Glimmora | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 10 | Regidrago | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 10 | Tornadus | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 10 | Amoonguss | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 10 | Gholdengo | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 35 | [Ursaluna-Bloodmoon] | 6 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Earth Power | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Hyper Voice | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Protect | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Vacuum Wave | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
- | 1 | Kerfluffle | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
- | 4 | Farigiraf | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Incineroar | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Chuggalong | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Diancie | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
- | 8 | Whimsicott | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Mollux | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Fidgit | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Equilibra | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Kingambit | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 8 | Miasmaw | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Regigigas | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Iron Bundle | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Amoonguss | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Tornadus | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 8 | Cawmodore | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 35 | [Miasmaw] | 6 | 5.88% | 16.67% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Protect | 4 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | First Impression | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Breaking Swipe | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | U-turn | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Recover | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Scale Shot | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Swords Dance | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
- | 2 | Slaking | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Incineroar | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Hemogoblin | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Crucibelle | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Cresselia | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Fidgit | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Mollux | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Jumbao | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Maushold-Four | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Plasmanta | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Regigigas | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Iron Bundle | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Amoonguss | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Tomohawk | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Gouging Fire | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Chuggalong | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Iron Hands | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Whimsicott | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Kitsunoh | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Toedscruel | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 38 | [Amoonguss] | 5 | 4.90% | 20.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Rage Powder | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
- | 2 | Spore | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
- | 3 | Protect | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Roaring Moon | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Kyurem | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Landorus | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
- | 4 | Saharaja | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Regidrago | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Tornadus | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Gholdengo | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Ramnarok | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Venomicon | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Mandibuzz | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Necturna | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Hatterene | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Miasmaw | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Regigigas | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Iron Bundle | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Incineroar | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Kitsunoh | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 38 | [Mollux] | 5 | 4.90% | 40.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Eruption | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Sludge Bomb | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Equilibra | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Ursaluna | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Jumbao | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Whimsicott | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Farigiraf | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Incineroar | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Iron Hands | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Sinistcha | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Chuggalong | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Tornadus | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Fidgit | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Maushold-Four | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Miasmaw | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Plasmanta | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Malaconda | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Indeedee-F | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Hatterene | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 38 | [Chi-Yu] | 5 | 4.90% | 20.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Overheat | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Heat Wave | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Protect | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Landorus | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Jumbao | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Cresceidon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Shox | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Tornadus | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Mollux | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Equilibra | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Miasmaw | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Regigigas | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Iron Bundle | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Amoonguss | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Fidgit | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Plasmanta | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Gholdengo | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Ramnarok | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Walking Wake | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 5 | Mew | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 38 | [Malaconda] | 5 | 4.90% | 20.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Follow Me | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
- | 2 | Spiky Shield | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Knock Off | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Parting Shot | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Walking Wake | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
- | 2 | Raging Bolt | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Ramnarok | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Ursaluna | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Hatterene | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Lilligant-Hisui | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Torkoal | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Bronzong | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Mollux | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Hoopa-Unbound | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 9 | Fidgit | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 38 | [Dragonite] | 5 | 4.90% | 80.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Extreme Speed | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Earthquake | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Scale Shot | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Protect | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Chien-Pao | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
- | 2 | Hemogoblin | 4 | 80.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Rillaboom | 4 | 80.00% | 75.00% |
- | 4 | Ting-Lu | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
- | 5 | Tomohawk | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Gouging Fire | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Sinistcha | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Glimmora | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Typhlosion-Hisui | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Torkoal | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Farigiraf | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 43 | [Equilibra] | 4 | 3.92% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Earth Power | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Protect | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Flash Cannon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Mollux | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Jumbao | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Iron Hands | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Sinistcha | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Ursaluna | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Fidgit | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Rillaboom | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Kingambit | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Farigiraf | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Chuggalong | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Tornadus | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Aurumoth | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Walking Wake | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Krilowatt | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 43 | [Cresselia] | 4 | 3.92% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Trick Room | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Psychic | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Helping Hand | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Incineroar | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Necturna | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Kerfluffle | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Venomicon | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Krilowatt | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Slaking | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Miasmaw | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Crucibelle | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Grimmsnarl | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Chuggalong | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Latios | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 43 | [Milotic] | 4 | 3.92% | 75.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Scald | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
- | 2 | Life Dew | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
- | 3 | Icy Wind | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Protect | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
- | 1 | Grimmsnarl | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
- | 1 | Gholdengo | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
- | 1 | Incineroar | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 43 | [Sinistcha-Masterpiece] | 4 | 3.92% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Life Dew | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Trick Room | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Matcha Gotcha | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Incineroar | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Landorus | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
- | 3 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
- | 3 | Obliteryx | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
- | 6 | Cresselia | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Grimmsnarl | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Latios | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 43 | [Saharaja] | 4 | 3.92% | 75.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Diamond Storm | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Swords Dance | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Protect | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Body Press | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
- | 5 | High Horsepower | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Roaring Moon | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Kerfluffle | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Gholdengo | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Rillaboom | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Kyurem | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Landorus | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Amoonguss | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Grimmsnarl | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Sinistcha | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Spectrier | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 48 | [Primarina] | 3 | 2.94% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Hyper Voice | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Calm Mind | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Fidgit | 3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Necturna | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Farigiraf | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Iron Hands | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Sinistcha | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Incineroar | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Ursaluna | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 48 | [Venomicon] | 3 | 2.94% | 33.33% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Protect | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Sludge Bomb | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Body Press | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Roost | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Sludge Wave | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Hurricane | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Necturna | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
- | 2 | Kerfluffle | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Incineroar | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Krilowatt | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Cresselia | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Ramnarok | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Mandibuzz | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Hatterene | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Amoonguss | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 48 | [Krilowatt] | 3 | 2.94% | 33.33% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Surf | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Copycat | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ivy Cudgel | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Volt Switch | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Protect | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Liquidation | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Thunder Punch | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Necturna | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Kerfluffle | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Venomicon | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Cresselia | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Aurumoth | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Jumbao | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Walking Wake | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Equilibra | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 48 | [Cresceidon] | 3 | 2.94% | 33.33% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Icy Wind | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
- | 2 | Protect | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Moonblast | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Muddy Water | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Dazzling Gleam | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Scald | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Landorus | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Shox | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Necturna | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Cawmodore | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Iron Moth | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Iron Hands | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Gholdengo | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Fidgit | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 48 | [Volkraken] | 3 | 2.94% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Protect | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Hydro Pump | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Overheat | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Pelipper | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Kerfluffle | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Landorus | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Jumbao | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Glimmora | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Heatran | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 48 | [Moltres-Galar] | 3 | 2.94% | 66.67% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Fiery Wrath | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Protect | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Sinistcha | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
- | 2 | Okidogi | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Chuggalong | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Grimmsnarl | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
- | 6 | Ninetales-Alola | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Ramnarok | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Saharaja | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Spectrier | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 48 | [Tomohawk] | 3 | 2.94% | 66.67% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Coaching | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Body Press | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Whirlwind | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Quash | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Hemogoblin | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
- | 1 | Chien-Pao | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
- | 3 | Dragonite | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Ting-Lu | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Rillaboom | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
- | 6 | Miasmaw | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Gouging Fire | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- | 6 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 55 | [Regidrago] | 2 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Dragon Energy | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Protect | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Tornadus | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Gholdengo | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Amoonguss | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Landorus | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Farigiraf | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 55 | [Whimsicott] | 2 | 1.96% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Tailwind | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Helping Hand | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Mollux | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Farigiraf | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Miasmaw | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Iron Hands | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Slaking | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 55 | [Aurumoth] | 2 | 1.96% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Indeedee-F | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Iron Crown | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Obliteryx | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Jumbao | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Walking Wake | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Krilowatt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 55 | [Slaking] | 2 | 1.96% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Giga Impact | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Double-Edge | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Miasmaw | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Incineroar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Crucibelle | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Cresselia | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Chuggalong | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Iron Hands | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Whimsicott | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 55 | [Hoopa-Unbound] | 2 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Expanding Force | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Trick Room | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Protect | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Hatterene | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ursaluna | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Torkoal | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Diancie | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Malaconda | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 4 | Fidgit | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 55 | [Plasmanta] | 2 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Protect | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Encore | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Fidgit | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Mollux | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Jumbao | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Maushold-Four | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Miasmaw | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Rillaboom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Gholdengo | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 2 | Landorus | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 55 | [Gouging Fire] | 2 | 1.96% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Flare Blitz | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Howl | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Breaking Swipe | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Burning Bulwark | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Chien-Pao | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
- | 1 | Hemogoblin | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
- | 3 | Dragonite | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Sinistcha | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 3 | Tomohawk | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Miasmaw | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 3 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 55 | [Cawmodore] | 2 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Belly Drum | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Protect | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Necturna | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Iron Moth | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Cresceidon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Landorus | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Iron Hands | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Tornadus | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 55 | [Palafin] | 2 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Kerfluffle | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Hearthflame | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ting-Lu | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 55 | [Glimmora] | 2 | 1.96% | 50.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Earth Power | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
- | 2 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 2 | Spiky Shield | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Volkraken | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Jumbao | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Heatran | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 55 | [Pelipper] | 2 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Kerfluffle | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Volkraken | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Landorus | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 55 | [Naviathan] | 2 | 1.96% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Dragon Dance | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Protect | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Facade | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 4 | Wave Crash | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Kyurem | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Sinistcha | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Landorus | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Mandibuzz] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ramnarok | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Venomicon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Necturna | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Amoonguss | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Sneasler] | 1 | 0.98% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Throat Chop | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Indeedee-F | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Aurumoth | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Iron Crown | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Obliteryx | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Iron Crown] | 1 | 0.98% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Expanding Force | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Indeedee-F | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Aurumoth | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Obliteryx | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Caribolt] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Boomburst | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ramnarok | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Landorus | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Voodoom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Voodoom] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Snarl | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ramnarok | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Landorus | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Caribolt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Crucibelle] | 1 | 0.98% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Rock Slide | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Slaking | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Miasmaw | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Cresselia | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Maushold-Four] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Fidgit | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Mollux | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Jumbao | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Miasmaw | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Plasmanta | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Slowking-Galar] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Future Sight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Aurumoth | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Jumbao | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Walking Wake | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Krilowatt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Lilligant-Hisui] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Sleep Powder | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Malaconda | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Walking Wake | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Torkoal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Bronzong | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Bronzong] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Iron Defense | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Body Press | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Malaconda | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Lilligant-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Walking Wake | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Torkoal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Latios] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Cresselia | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Grimmsnarl | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Regigigas] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Body Slam | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Drain Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Miasmaw | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Iron Bundle | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Amoonguss | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Iron Bundle] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Icy Wind | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Miasmaw | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Regigigas | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Amoonguss | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Iron Moth] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Sludge Wave | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Necturna | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Cawmodore | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Cresceidon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Landorus | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Iron Hands | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Pluffle] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Terrakion | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Tornadus | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Armarouge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Indeedee-F | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Terrakion] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Pluffle | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Tornadus | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Armarouge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Indeedee-F | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Armarouge] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Armor Cannon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Energy Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Expanding Force | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Pluffle | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Terrakion | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Chuggalong | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Tornadus | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Indeedee-F | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Heatran] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Heat Wave | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Volkraken | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Jumbao | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Glimmora | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Spectrier] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Saharaja | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Grimmsnarl | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Sinistcha | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Kingambit] | 1 | 0.98% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Kowtow Cleave | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Fidgit | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Ursaluna-Bloodmoon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Farigiraf | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Astrolotl] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Meteor Beam | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Dragon Pulse | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Jumbao | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Walking Wake | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Slither Wing | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Slither Wing] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Astrolotl | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Jumbao | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Walking Wake | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Typhlosion-Hisui] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Eruption | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Torkoal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Chien-Pao | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Farigiraf | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Shox] | 1 | 0.98% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Ice Beam | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Cresceidon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Chi-Yu | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Landorus | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Roaring Moon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- | 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Snaelstrom] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | U-turn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Trick Room | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Heal Pulse | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Mollux | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Malaconda | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ursaluna | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Indeedee-F | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Colossoil] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Facade | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Gholdengo | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Tornadus | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 67 | [Toedscruel] | 1 | 0.98% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Spore | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Rage Powder | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Earth Power | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
- + ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
- | 1 | Kitsunoh | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Miasmaw | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
- | 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
Advertisement