Guest User

Untitled

a guest
Sep 7th, 2015
82
Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. Aborted_clients 806
  2. Aborted_connects 32
  3. Binlog_cache_disk_use 0
  4. Binlog_cache_use 0
  5. Binlog_stmt_cache_disk_use 0
  6. Binlog_stmt_cache_use 0
  7. Bytes_received 26236
  8. Bytes_sent 90418
  9. Com_admin_commands 0
  10. Com_assign_to_keycache 0
  11. Com_alter_db 0
  12. Com_alter_db_upgrade 0
  13. Com_alter_event 0
  14. Com_alter_function 0
  15. Com_alter_procedure 0
  16. Com_alter_server 0
  17. Com_alter_table 0
  18. Com_alter_tablespace 0
  19. Com_alter_user 0
  20. Com_analyze 0
  21. Com_begin 0
  22. Com_binlog 0
  23. Com_call_procedure 0
  24. Com_change_db 7
  25. Com_change_master 0
  26. Com_check 0
  27. Com_checksum 0
  28. Com_commit 0
  29. Com_create_db 0
  30. Com_create_event 0
  31. Com_create_function 0
  32. Com_create_index 0
  33. Com_create_procedure 0
  34. Com_create_server 0
  35. Com_create_table 0
  36. Com_create_trigger 0
  37. Com_create_udf 0
  38. Com_create_user 0
  39. Com_create_view 0
  40. Com_dealloc_sql 0
  41. Com_delete 0
  42. Com_delete_multi 0
  43. Com_do 0
  44. Com_drop_db 0
  45. Com_drop_event 0
  46. Com_drop_function 0
  47. Com_drop_index 0
  48. Com_drop_procedure 0
  49. Com_drop_server 0
  50. Com_drop_table 0
  51. Com_drop_trigger 0
  52. Com_drop_user 0
  53. Com_drop_view 0
  54. Com_empty_query 0
  55. Com_execute_sql 0
  56. Com_flush 0
  57. Com_get_diagnostics 0
  58. Com_grant 0
  59. Com_ha_close 0
  60. Com_ha_open 0
  61. Com_ha_read 0
  62. Com_help 0
  63. Com_insert 0
  64. Com_insert_select 0
  65. Com_install_plugin 0
  66. Com_kill 0
  67. Com_load 0
  68. Com_lock_tables 0
  69. Com_optimize 0
  70. Com_preload_keys 0
  71. Com_prepare_sql 0
  72. Com_purge 0
  73. Com_purge_before_date 0
  74. Com_release_savepoint 0
  75. Com_rename_table 0
  76. Com_rename_user 0
  77. Com_repair 0
  78. Com_replace 0
  79. Com_replace_select 0
  80. Com_reset 0
  81. Com_resignal 0
  82. Com_revoke 0
  83. Com_revoke_all 0
  84. Com_rollback 0
  85. Com_rollback_to_savepoint 0
  86. Com_savepoint 0
  87. Com_select 95
  88. Com_set_option 57
  89. Com_signal 0
  90. Com_show_binlog_events 0
  91. Com_show_binlogs 0
  92. Com_show_charsets 0
  93. Com_show_collations 1
  94. Com_show_create_db 0
  95. Com_show_create_event 0
  96. Com_show_create_func 0
  97. Com_show_create_proc 0
  98. Com_show_create_table 0
  99. Com_show_create_trigger 0
  100. Com_show_databases 0
  101. Com_show_engine_logs 0
  102. Com_show_engine_mutex 0
  103. Com_show_engine_status 0
  104. Com_show_events 0
  105. Com_show_errors 0
  106. Com_show_fields 0
  107. Com_show_function_code 0
  108. Com_show_function_status 0
  109. Com_show_grants 0
  110. Com_show_keys 0
  111. Com_show_master_status 0
  112. Com_show_open_tables 0
  113. Com_show_plugins 0
  114. Com_show_privileges 0
  115. Com_show_procedure_code 0
  116. Com_show_procedure_status 0
  117. Com_show_processlist 0
  118. Com_show_profile 0
  119. Com_show_profiles 0
  120. Com_show_relaylog_events 0
  121. Com_show_slave_hosts 0
  122. Com_show_slave_status 0
  123. Com_show_status 1
  124. Com_show_storage_engines 0
  125. Com_show_table_status 0
  126. Com_show_tables 0
  127. Com_show_triggers 0
  128. Com_show_variables 5
  129. Com_show_warnings 0
  130. Com_slave_start 0
  131. Com_slave_stop 0
  132. Com_stmt_close 0
  133. Com_stmt_execute 0
  134. Com_stmt_fetch 0
  135. Com_stmt_prepare 0
  136. Com_stmt_reprepare 0
  137. Com_stmt_reset 0
  138. Com_stmt_send_long_data 0
  139. Com_truncate 0
  140. Com_uninstall_plugin 0
  141. Com_unlock_tables 0
  142. Com_update 0
  143. Com_update_multi 0
  144. Com_xa_commit 0
  145. Com_xa_end 0
  146. Com_xa_prepare 0
  147. Com_xa_recover 0
  148. Com_xa_rollback 0
  149. Com_xa_start 0
  150. Compression OFF
  151. Connection_errors_accept 0
  152. Connection_errors_internal 0
  153. Connection_errors_max_connections 0
  154. Connection_errors_peer_address 0
  155. Connection_errors_select 0
  156. Connection_errors_tcpwrap 0
  157. Connections 2323
  158. Created_tmp_disk_tables 0
  159. Created_tmp_files 20029
  160. Created_tmp_tables 6
  161. Delayed_errors 0
  162. Delayed_insert_threads 0
  163. Delayed_writes 0
  164. Flush_commands 281
  165. Handler_commit 73
  166. Handler_delete 0
  167. Handler_discover 0
  168. Handler_external_lock 162
  169. Handler_mrr_init 0
  170. Handler_prepare 0
  171. Handler_read_first 36
  172. Handler_read_key 295825
  173. Handler_read_last 0
  174. Handler_read_next 21668403
  175. Handler_read_prev 0
  176. Handler_read_rnd 0
  177. Handler_read_rnd_next 18005664
  178. Handler_rollback 1
  179. Handler_savepoint 0
  180. Handler_savepoint_rollback 0
  181. Handler_update 0
  182. Handler_write 240
  183. Innodb_buffer_pool_dump_status not started
  184. Innodb_buffer_pool_load_status not started
  185. Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_data 493685
  186. Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_data 3793567744
  187. Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_dirty 0
  188. Innodb_buffer_pool_bytes_dirty 0
  189. Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_flushed 114145171
  190. Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_free 1
  191. Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_misc 30602
  192. Innodb_buffer_pool_pages_total 524288
  193. Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_rnd 0
  194. Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead 885842794
  195. Innodb_buffer_pool_read_ahead_evicted 12564592
  196. Innodb_buffer_pool_read_requests 3469223694
  197. Innodb_buffer_pool_reads 479312247
  198. Innodb_buffer_pool_wait_free 0
  199. Innodb_buffer_pool_write_requests 3086269500
  200. Innodb_data_fsyncs 19839091
  201. Innodb_data_pending_fsyncs 0
  202. Innodb_data_pending_reads 0
  203. Innodb_data_pending_writes 0
  204. Innodb_data_read 1912983552
  205. Innodb_data_reads 1372121643
  206. Innodb_data_writes 127703406
  207. Innodb_data_written 569452032
  208. Innodb_dblwr_pages_written 114145641
  209. Innodb_dblwr_writes 7688283
  210. Innodb_have_atomic_builtins ON
  211. Innodb_log_waits 0
  212. Innodb_log_write_requests 2851808044
  213. Innodb_log_writes 2730322
  214. Innodb_os_log_fsyncs 2902162
  215. Innodb_os_log_pending_fsyncs 0
  216. Innodb_os_log_pending_writes 0
  217. Innodb_os_log_written 1.26806E+12
  218. Innodb_page_size 16384
  219. Innodb_pages_created 57243775
  220. Innodb_pages_read 1370348861
  221. Innodb_pages_written 114145641
  222. Innodb_row_lock_current_waits 0
  223. Innodb_row_lock_time 572885
  224. Innodb_row_lock_time_avg 11
  225. Innodb_row_lock_time_max 51115
  226. Innodb_row_lock_waits 51654
  227. Innodb_rows_deleted 107616710
  228. Innodb_rows_inserted 2642496305
  229. Innodb_rows_read 3304963665
  230. Innodb_rows_updated 361047575
  231. Innodb_num_open_files 300
  232. Innodb_truncated_status_writes 0
  233. Innodb_available_undo_logs 128
  234. Key_blocks_not_flushed 0
  235. Key_blocks_unused 6696
  236. Key_blocks_used 6698
  237. Key_read_requests 5529545358
  238. Key_reads 9983504
  239. Key_write_requests 349823192
  240. Key_writes 18316761
  241. Last_query_cost 22420.799
  242. Last_query_partial_plans 1
  243. Max_used_connections 41
  244. Not_flushed_delayed_rows 0
  245. Open_files 3
  246. Open_streams 0
  247. Open_table_definitions 214
  248. Open_tables 223
  249. Opened_files 273621
  250. Opened_table_definitions 24
  251. Opened_tables 25
  252. Performance_schema_accounts_lost 0
  253. Performance_schema_cond_classes_lost 0
  254. Performance_schema_cond_instances_lost 0
  255. Performance_schema_digest_lost 0
  256. Performance_schema_file_classes_lost 0
  257. Performance_schema_file_handles_lost 0
  258. Performance_schema_file_instances_lost 0
  259. Performance_schema_hosts_lost 0
  260. Performance_schema_locker_lost 0
  261. Performance_schema_mutex_classes_lost 0
  262. Performance_schema_mutex_instances_lost 0
  263. Performance_schema_rwlock_classes_lost 0
  264. Performance_schema_rwlock_instances_lost 0
  265. Performance_schema_session_connect_attrs_lost 0
  266. Performance_schema_socket_classes_lost 0
  267. Performance_schema_socket_instances_lost 0
  268. Performance_schema_stage_classes_lost 0
  269. Performance_schema_statement_classes_lost 0
  270. Performance_schema_table_handles_lost 0
  271. Performance_schema_table_instances_lost 0
  272. Performance_schema_thread_classes_lost 0
  273. Performance_schema_thread_instances_lost 0
  274. Performance_schema_users_lost 0
  275. Prepared_stmt_count 0
  276. Qcache_free_blocks 0
  277. Qcache_free_memory 0
  278. Qcache_hits 0
  279. Qcache_inserts 0
  280. Qcache_lowmem_prunes 0
  281. Qcache_not_cached 0
  282. Qcache_queries_in_cache 0
  283. Qcache_total_blocks 0
  284. Queries 28256276
  285. Questions 167
  286. Select_full_join 2
  287. Select_full_range_join 0
  288. Select_range 0
  289. Select_range_check 0
  290. Select_scan 40
  291. Slave_heartbeat_period
  292. Slave_last_heartbeat
  293. Slave_open_temp_tables 0
  294. Slave_received_heartbeats
  295. Slave_retried_transactions
  296. Slave_running OFF
  297. Slow_launch_threads 0
  298. Slow_queries 3
  299. Sort_merge_passes 0
  300. Sort_range 0
  301. Sort_rows 602
  302. Sort_scan 1
  303. Ssl_accept_renegotiates 0
  304. Ssl_accepts 0
  305. Ssl_callback_cache_hits 0
  306. Ssl_cipher
  307. Ssl_cipher_list
  308. Ssl_client_connects 0
  309. Ssl_connect_renegotiates 0
  310. Ssl_ctx_verify_depth 0
  311. Ssl_ctx_verify_mode 0
  312. Ssl_default_timeout 0
  313. Ssl_finished_accepts 0
  314. Ssl_finished_connects 0
  315. Ssl_server_not_after
  316. Ssl_server_not_before
  317. Ssl_session_cache_hits 0
  318. Ssl_session_cache_misses 0
  319. Ssl_session_cache_mode NONE
  320. Ssl_session_cache_overflows 0
  321. Ssl_session_cache_size 0
  322. Ssl_session_cache_timeouts 0
  323. Ssl_sessions_reused 0
  324. Ssl_used_session_cache_entries 0
  325. Ssl_verify_depth 0
  326. Ssl_verify_mode 0
  327. Ssl_version
  328. [1:13:29 PM] Mandasmitha: Table_locks_immediate 22354774
  329. Table_locks_waited 0
  330. Table_open_cache_hits 69
  331. Table_open_cache_misses 25
  332. Table_open_cache_overflows 0
  333. Tc_log_max_pages_used 0
  334. Tc_log_page_size 0
  335. Tc_log_page_waits 0
  336. Threads_cached 0
  337. Threads_connected 15
  338. Threads_created 107
  339. Threads_running 3
  340. Uptime 3022487
  341. Uptime_since_flush_status 3022487
RAW Paste Data