Dolomit0

ROBLOX Song-ID's by BateRipL (Update 05/26/2018!)

Jan 20th, 2018
7,656
Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. ROBLOX Song ID’s
  2. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3. created by Dolomit0 (BateRipL)
  4. Have fun :)
  5. -->If you want you can send me more ID's per Email (bate.roblox@gmx.net), per PRIVATE
  6. MESSAGE or Twitter (@Dolomit0) -->!!!Please with songname and artist (and if you want
  7. your Nickname)!!!
  8. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9. MUNSTA - The Taco Song FULL- 1238092370
  10. Kendrick Lamar - DNA. 1257883449
  11. Botnek & I See MONSTAS - Deeper Love 1270425913
  12. Lil Pump-Gucci Gang Gucci Gang Gucci Gang (Troll) 1107814992
  13. Camilla – Havana 1071384374
  14. SHINee 'Lucifer' 1300541649
  15. FitnessGram Pacer Test - Song 1 (NES Cover) 1300573117
  16. YOOKiE – Escape 1300589048
  17. Jingle bells (TrapRemix) 1300362348
  18. Kendrick Lamar (feat. Zacari) - LOVE. 866335686
  19. FCW Sxth Rxllins Theme 271157165
  20. (Roblox Music): Neon City Lights 1298662297
  21. Imagine Dragons - Beliver [Trap-Remix] 1256211816
  22. Authority-carloscolin1 1300953202
  23. DJ Quads - At The Hop 1090112563
  24. Mark Ronson feat. Bruno Mars - Uptown Funk 210232032
  25. raining tacos 142376088
  26. Post Malon - Rockstar Ft. 21 Savage 1054415887
  27. Marshmello – Alone 413625451
  28. Twenty One Pilots – Heathens 437141803
  29. SPOOKY SCARY SKELETONS 160442087
  30. Help Me Help You 833322858
  31. Alan Walker – Faded 327081386
  32. Logan Paul - SANTA DISS TRACK 123581693
  33. Caillou Trap Remix 212675193
  34. Fall Out Boy – Centuries 181547615
  35. ElementD & Chordinatez - Radiate [NCS] ww
  36. 187 Strassenbande - Allstars 2017 1304154102
  37. Set It Off - Why Worry 1304076093
  38. 6IX9INE – KEKE 1304055181
  39. Tay-K - The Race Remix 1301000868
  40. Nightcore - Rasputin (Remix) 934433777
  41. Changing Me (Radio edit) 1303704415
  42. We Are Number One but sung by Big Shaq 1303569979
  43. Marcus & Martinus - Make You Believe In Love Remix 1303141838
  44. Ago - For You 1303514843
  45. Stone Sour - Rose Red Violent Blue 1303290151
  46. Tigers Jaw- Plane vs Tank vs Submarine 1303254394
  47. Counterparts – Stranger 1190500733
  48. Counterparts- No Servant of Mine 1136891894
  49. Pitch Perfect 3 - I Don't Like It, I Love It 1273759194
  50. BONEZ MC RAF CAMORA feat GZUZ - MÖRDER 916213809
  51. 187 – Kontrollieren 792785235
  52. Candy Paint - Toast M. 1304073908
  53. PewDiePie - Hej Monika (Remix by Party In Backyard) 1303063687
  54. วันนึงฉันเดินเข้าป่า (แสบหู) 1302789996
  55. PA Sports - Unsere Taten 231269634
  56. Wii Music 1305251774
  57. Dawns – Hero 1326581691
  58. Headhunterz Scantraxx Roots 965215792
  59. Loud Luxury feat. Brando – Body 1326584323
  60. 16-bit Star Wars Ep6 Victory Celebration 1326571192
  61. Camila C. - Into It 1326488800
  62. Its everyday bro-Jake Paul 1033033034
  63. Converge - I Can Tell You About Pain 1326358723
  64. Positive – Puffer 1326429626
  65. Build Our Machine By Dagames 679166140
  66. DA FORCE - Lando's Betrayal (Star Wars DUBSTEP) 1296371348
  67. Big Shaq - Man's Not Hot 1275811514
  68. GTA V - The Cinematographic Score
  69. Kodak Black - Patty Cake 911982031
  70. Лиззка интроверт 1328170951
  71. Bibi H - How it is ( wap bap ... ) (refrain) 868436494
  72. FUDZ/fudsim
  73. - Last Christmas 585423743
  74. Archie-Violet Eyes 1125500713
  75. Alone – Alan Walker 563882687
  76. Drake - God's Plan 1375384985
  77. PAYDAY - Bits Are Scary 1379882084
  78. SH1NY W0LF - Restless Hearts 1421483312
  79. Trippie 1418710749
  80. 1421292171 SH1NY-W0LF-My Journey
  81. 1277221944 Luccas Neto-Meu Melhor Amigo
  82. OMFG - Hello 214902446
  83. Soyou&Mad clown-Stupid In Love 1420967059
  84. Nightcore - Earned It [Deeper Version] 892401436
  85. Superchick - Courage 1421447673
  86. Little Einsteins [Remix] 219701493
  87. Azet - Ketten Cartier 1490705757
  88. Wise Guys - Deutsche Bahn 1450235490
  89. Nightcore - Kirby Smash (Kirby Remix) 1124568641
  90. You Monster (Portal song/remix) 1704712738
  91. Payday 2 Official Soundtrack - Let's Go Shopping! 1553199087
  92.  
  93. ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  94. Thanks for using :) More ID's I will add in future !
RAW Paste Data