playlistanon

/co/ Hungry Games Season 11 (Main)

Oct 6th, 2017
344
Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. Fan Favorites polls: https://pastebin.com/8hjsk5G0
  2.  
  3. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=PASTA MENU=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  4. /co/ General Pasta (old):
  5.  
  6. http://pastebin.com/WpdRmnqA
  7.  
  8. /co/ Season 1 (Spring 2015):
  9.  
  10. http://pastebin.com/5k5ep28D
  11.  
  12. /co/ Season 2 (April 2015):
  13.  
  14. http://pastebin.com/tRkHSifV
  15.  
  16. /co/ Season 3 (June 2015):
  17.  
  18. http://pastebin.com/ANffC25Z
  19.  
  20. /co/ Season 4 (August 2015):
  21.  
  22. http://pastebin.com/U0NfBJCL
  23.  
  24. /co/ Season 5 (October 2015):
  25.  
  26. http://pastebin.com/Ty9RJzBu
  27.  
  28. /co/ Season 6 (December/Winter 2015):
  29.  
  30. http://pastebin.com/BRCzzmG9 (main)
  31.  
  32. http://pastebin.com/d3vSqkif (side)
  33.  
  34. /co/ Season 7 (April/Spring 2016):
  35.  
  36. http://pastebin.com/JELskJnj (main)
  37.  
  38. http://pastebin.com/H8sMGexp (side)
  39.  
  40. Season 8 (April 2017):
  41.  
  42. https://pastebin.com/5XzTDbjJ (main)
  43.  
  44. https://pastebin.com/GXwtji4X (side)
  45.  
  46. Season 9 (June 2017):
  47.  
  48. https://pastebin.com/hZdY1wGZ (main)
  49.  
  50. Custom events:
  51.  
  52. http://pastebin.com/aS0DezVt
  53.  
  54. Image booru:
  55.  
  56. http://hungrygame.booru.org/index.php
  57.  
  58. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=SEASON 11 MAIN GAMES=#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  59.  
  60. ====Match 1====
  61.  
  62. Hosted by Punk
  63.  
  64. Elf with a gun (The Defenders)
  65. Snowflame (DC Comics)
  66. Jasmine (Total Drama)
  67. Sebastian Star Bear (Sebastian Star Bear: First Mission)
  68. Gromit (Wallace & Gromit)
  69. The Universe (Don't Hug Me I'm Scared)
  70. The Yellow Bastard (Sin City)
  71. Bob Belcher (Archer)
  72. Iceman (Marvel)
  73. K.O. (OK K.O.!)
  74. Tom Petty (The Simpsons)
  75. Skeletor (He-Man)
  76. Captain Planet (OK K.O.!)
  77. Smitty Werbenjagermanjensen (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  78. The Passenger (The Bus)
  79. Alton Brown (Archer)
  80. Rita Loud (The Loud House)
  81. Bobby Hill (King of the Hill)
  82. Sharon (Braceface)
  83. Mavis Dracula (Hotel Transylvania)
  84. Scarecrow (DC Comics)
  85. Weird Pal (Uncle Grandpa)
  86. Dr. Weird (Aqua Teen Hunger Force)
  87. Jimmy (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  88. Teen Girl Squad (Homestar Runner)
  89. Bam Bam (The Flintstones comic)
  90. The Gentleman (Samurai Jack)
  91. King Louie (The Jungle Book)
  92. Turok (titular)
  93. One-Eyed Dimension (Where the Dead Go to Die)
  94. Malory Archer (Archer)
  95. Moe (The Simpsons)
  96. Bebop and Rocksteady (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
  97. Hannah Headstrong (Saddle Rash)
  98. Beerus (Dragon Ball Super)
  99. Rain (We Are the Strange)
  100.  
  101. Winner: Malory Archer
  102. Second: Bebop and Rocksteady
  103. Third: Captain Planet
  104.  
  105. ====Match 2====
  106.  
  107. Hosted by Circuit
  108.  
  109. Ash Williams (Evil Dead comic)
  110. King Leonidas (300)
  111. Mettle (Avengers Academy)
  112. Pebbles Flintstone (The Flintstone)
  113. Red Skeleton (Who Killed Who)
  114. Jim (Endtown)
  115. John Cena (Scooby-Doo! Wrestlemania Mystery)
  116. Gromit (Wallace & Gromit)
  117. Inspector Gadget (titular)
  118. Trick-or-Treaters (Underfist)
  119. Ophelia (The Life and Times of Juniper Lee)
  120. Pizza Skeleton (Scary Godmother)
  121. Dana (Phineas and Ferb)
  122. The Underminer (The Incredibles)
  123. Bob the Tomato (VeggieTales)
  124. King-Sized Homer (The Simpsons)
  125. Old Man (Beauty and the Beast)
  126. Stinky Pete (Toy Story)
  127. Freddie the Frog (titular)
  128. Chibi Max (Brain Dump)
  129. Bug Gribble (King of the Hill)
  130. Freakazoid (titular)
  131. Phantom Limb (The Venture Bros.)
  132. Doughnut Sheriff (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  133. Demongo (Samurai Jack)
  134. Doomfist (Overwatch animated short)
  135. Aesop Rock (Hail Mary music video)
  136. Prince Charming (Cinderella)
  137. Samus Aran (Awkward Zombie)
  138. Larry the Cucumber (VeggieTales)
  139. Soldier (Team Fortress 2 comics)
  140. Dr. Drain (Staines Down Drains)
  141. Sr Pelo (animator)
  142. Krtek the Mole (titular)
  143. Doze (Homestuck)
  144. Three Blind Mice (Dexter's Laboratory)
  145.  
  146. Winner: Doughnut Sheriff
  147. Second: Doze
  148. Third: Phantom Limb
  149.  
  150. ====Match 3====
  151.  
  152. ====Match 4====
  153.  
  154. ====Match 5====
  155.  
  156. ====Match 6====
  157.  
  158. ====Match 7====
  159.  
  160. ====Match 8====
  161.  
  162. ====Match 9====
  163.  
  164. ====Match 10====
  165.  
  166. ====Match 11====
  167.  
  168. ====Match 12====
  169.  
  170. ====Match 13====
  171.  
  172. ====Match 14====
  173.  
  174. ====Match 15====
  175.  
  176. ====Match 16====
  177.  
  178. ====Match 17====
  179.  
  180. ====Match 18====
  181.  
  182. ====Match 19====
  183.  
  184. ====Match 20====
  185.  
  186. ====Match 21====
  187.  
  188. ====Match 22====
  189.  
  190. ====Match 23====
  191.  
  192. ====Match 24====
  193.  
  194.  
  195. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES=#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  196.  
  197. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=THIRD WHEELS CHAMPIONSHIP=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  198.  
  199. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=CHICK HICKS MEMORIAL CUP=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  200.  
  201. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=LAST PLACE LUAU=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  202.  
  203. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=MAIN CHAMPIONSHIP: Season 11=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  204.  
  205. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=WINNERS VS RUNNERS UP=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  206.  
  207. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=SIDEGAME RUMBLE=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  208.  
  209. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=THE GRAND SLAM: Season 11=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  210.  
  211. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=BATTLE FOR VALHALLA=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  212.  
  213. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=FAN FAVORITES BRAWL=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  214.  
  215. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=VALHALLA=#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  216. Malory Archer - 5 kills, victory
  217. Bebop and Rocksteady - 8 kills
  218. Prince Charming - 6 kills
  219. Dana - 5 kills
  220.  
  221. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=DISQUALIFIED LIST=#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  222. =======Main Games=======
  223. Malory Archer (Archer) (Winner)
  224. Bebop and Rocksteady (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles) (runner-up)
  225. Captain Planet (OK K.O.!) (third wheel)
  226. Doughnut Sheriff (The Amazing World of Gumball) (Winner)
  227. Doze (Homestuck) (runner-up)
  228. Phantom Limb (The Venture Bros.) (third wheel)
  229. Gromit (Wallace and Gromit)
  230.  
  231. =======Loser's Games=======
  232. Malory Archer (Archer) (Winner)
  233. Bebop and Rocksteady (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles) (runner-up)
  234. Captain Planet (OK K.O.!) (third wheel)
  235. Doughnut Sheriff (The Amazing World of Gumball) (Winner)
  236. Doze (Homestuck) (runner-up)
  237. Phantom Limb (The Venture Bros.) (third wheel)
RAW Paste Data