Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- ELEX: I Hate it and it's terrible.
- Ben and Ed: Enjoyable, but gets me a little sick.
- Castlevania: Lords of Shadow: It's just kinda meh.
- Citizens of Earth: Good humor and gameplay, but kinda boring on stream.
- The Culling: I suck and it's competitive.
- Dragonball Xenoverse: Had it's moments but also made me very angry.
- Enter the Gungeon: Enjoyed it but played it for awhile.
- H1Z1: It's competitive and I suck.
- Immortal Redneck: Fun, but highly dependent on viewer interaction. Also, makes me motion sick.
- Mirrors Edge: Get's me very motion sick.
- Nuclear Throne: Enjoyed it. Played it a bit.
- Party Hard: I was REALLY bad at it. Played a bit offstream and got better. Fine, but repetitive.
- Reign of Kings: Streamed in the early days. Interesting game with a prison pocket for butt rocks.
- Secret of Mana: This game. This fucking game. Was so excited for it but there is just too many little things holding it back.
- Skyrim: It's boring.
- Titan Souls: Had a good time with it. Might finish it off stream some time.
- Ty the Tasmanian Tiger: Play it on Australia days.
- Borderlands 3: More fun off stream
- Sonic Mania: Fun but not on stream
- Temtem: Another fun game, but kind of grindy and prefer it off stream
- Surge: Honestly? Overall it's a fine game, but the end is horrid.
- Surge 2: Too buggy to enjoy.
- Getting Over it: I mean, not really into self pain. Who woulda thunk it?
- Tropico 6: Enjoyed it, but stream numbers weren't there.
- Devil May Cry 3: Weird game. Numbers were higher for the first two games so set this on the bench.
- Mass Effect 2: Really love the game but numbers weren't there for it.
- Grim Dawn: Was doing Bro-op but it got kind of meh.
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement