Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- Here's a doc of all new game I played in 2015.
- I categorized them on one criteria only: how much fun I had while playing them; nothing else.
- https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1SVQ_wJavWZ9pFxFs5QWVE9eFYbELUBPKnJJHCEqhbS8/edit#gid=0
- Most Fun Games of 2015
- 1. The Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky Second Chapter
- 2. Splatoon
- 3. Half-Life
- 4. Super Mario Galaxy 2
- 5. The Talos Principle
- 6. Tales of Xillia
- 7. Super Mario Bros. 2
- 8. Metal Gear Solid: Peace Walker
- 9. Super Castlevania IV
- 10. Undertale
- Least Fun Games of 2015
- 1. Catherine
- 2. Kingdom Hearts Re:Chain of Memories
- 3. Earthbound
- 4. The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim
- 5. Mega Man 9
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement