Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- * CS:GO * 2012 .:. 2013 .:. 2014 .:. 2017 .:. 2018
- 1st - IEM Poland International Open Qualifiers 2012 with eternalPlayerz.mix (God disturbed SAGGERTON xseveN)
- 1st - ESH Mad Catz R.A.T Attack 2013 with Paranoia.mix (MAUKKiS SAGGERTON fAlsu reVicer)
- 1st - Lemodongs Untill You Reach 2013 with ribs4all.mix (stonde VILZU fAlsu xaRTe)
- 1st - ESL A-Series Main EMS Fall 2013 with COWABUNGA (sAw osku MiiKATS MAKE)
- 1st - ESL A-Series Open EMS Fall 2013 with COWABUNGA (sAw osku MiiKATS MAKE)
- 2nd - THOR OPEN Qualifiers #8 2012 with The Hawks! (natu allu nasu reflex lurppis)
- 2nd - IHL World Cup by Antec 2012 with magmaajat.mix (MAKKE countless ZOREE HENE)
- 2nd - RCTIC Spring Challenge 2013 with hattivatti.mix (toniii MiiKATS depsnine lunatiKK)
- 2nd - TNC S1 Qualifiers with Temptation (Twista KHRN joelZ suNny)
- 3rd - IEM Poland International Closed Qualifiers 2012 with eternalPlayerz.mix (God disturbed SAGGERTON xseveN)
- 3rd - Sett.fi DreamHack Summer Finnish Qualifiers 2013 with HyperX FR34KSH0W (gstus ociriz blanzey deksu)
- 3rd - ESH Mad Catz MADNESS 2012 with mixteam (KHRN Twista joelZ suNny ociriz KipsiK gstus fz tumAA MAKKE)
- 3rd - ESL Go4CS:GO #8 by CM Storm 2012 with LbP.mix (KipsiK mdL osku SAKUEEL)
- 3rd - ESL Go4CS:GO #10 by CM Storm 2012 with Superstarat.mix (deksu xseveN NOOKIE Sakkeee)
- 3rd - LAN Insomnia XIV 2012 with EBINTOTTEROT.mix (zeg0 dynamik jsee Marppa)
- 3rd - The Nordic Games #1 Finnish Qualifiers 2013 with Team Mistral (MAUKKiS HENKSU SAGGERTON xseveN)
- 3rd - The Nordic Games #2 Finnish Qualifiers 2013 with Paranoia eSports (MAUKKiS HENKSU SAGGERTON quMp)
- 3rd - ESH Roccat CS:GO Challenge 2013 with Paranoia eSports (HENKSU MAUKKiS SAGGERTON JESU)
- 3rd - ESH Netgear CS:GO Challenge 2013 with HyperX FR34KSH0W (gstus ociriz blanzey deksu)
- 4th - LAN Assembly Winter 2013 with Paranoia.mix (MAUKKiS SAGGERTON fAlsu reVicer)
- 4th - LAN ESPC #1 2013 with Team Mistral (HENKSU MAUKKiS SAGGERTON xseveN)
- 6th - ESEA Open Regular S28 with PALY.mix (Driiveri mik0z miqsusu pete pheini japE)
- 5-8th - MSI Beat it! EU Qualifiers #4 2013 with COWABUNGA (sAw osku MiiKATS MAKE)
- 5-8th - SLTV ProSeries VII Qualifiers 2013 with COWABUNGA (sAw osku MiiKATS MAKE)
- 5-8th - ESWC European Qualifiers 2013 with COWABUNGA (sAw osku MiiKATS MAKE)
- 5-8th - 4PL Play4CSGO by SENNHEISER #1 2012 with PenguinMafia.mix (marTyLoOw gsieNN MiiKATS MDL MAKKE)
- 5-8th - ESPlay by SteelSeries #2 2012 with eternalPlayerz.mix (MAUKKiS xseveN SAGGERTON quMp)
- 5-8th - ESPlay by SteelSeries #1 2012 with CARAMBA (Twista SPIKEONE KHRN marTyLoOw)
- 5-8th - ESL Go4CS:GO #11 by CM Storm 2012 with Superstarat.mix (deksu xseveN NOOKIE MiiKATS)
- 5-8th - ESL CM Storm Opening Cup 2012 with snagari.mix (God reVicer countless MarTyLoOW)
- 7-8th - LAN ESPC #3 CS:GO 2013 with COWABUNGA (sAw osku MiiKATS MAKE)
- 7-8th - LAN Insomnia XIX 2017 with GodLike (OZALA japekki simaeL Jebuuh)
- 9-10th - LAN ESPC #2 CS:GO 2013 with Team Refuse (VILZU duffman cyrex NOOKIE)
- 11th - CyberGamer Invite League 2012 with CARAMBA (Twista KHRN SpikeOne MarTyLoOw joelZ suNny)
- 9-16th - Fragbite.se THOR OPEN Qualifiers #6 2012 with Temptation (Twista KHRN joelZ suNny)
- 9-16th - CyberGamer Qualifier Cup #1 by Tt eSPORTS 2012 with Majestic.mix (reVicer MarTyLoOw MiiKATS MDL)
- 9-16th - 4PL Sennheiser CSGO Tournament #2 2012 with csgojoukkue.mix (MiiKATS gsieNN xseveN mdL)
- 9-16th - FACEIT #2 CS:GO 2013 with 5-2.mix (SAGGERTON duffman KipsiK petsku)
- 9-16th - ESL Go4CS:GO #12 by CM Storm 2012 with Superstarat.mix (deksu xseveN NOOKIE MiiKATS)
- 9-16th - Norrkoping LAN Qualifiers #1 2012 with HOMELESS.mix (allu disturbed God MAUKKiS)
- 17th - ESL ONE European Ranking 2013 with COWABUNGA (sAw osku MiiKATS MAKE)
- * CS:S * 2004-2012
- 1st @ ESH Sapphire EuroChallenge CSS 2010 (Team SuomiCom)
- 1st @ LAN Insomnia XII 2010 (Team Thrice)
- 1st @ ESL EAS NORIDC Season 3 2010 (Team Thrice)
- 1st @ LAN Vectorama 2010 (In7 eSports)
- 1st @ LAN Assembly Winter BYOC 2009 (MetalCore.mix)
- 2nd @ LAN Insomnia XIII 2011 (Team Refuse.fi)
- 2nd @ LAN Solid VaultParty 2009 (CrystalSky)
- 2nd @ LAN Lantrek 2011 (Team VODKA)
- 2nd @ ESL EMS Finnish X Qualifiers 2012 (Team Decerto.fi)
- 2nd @ ESL EMS Finnish VII Qualifiers 2010 (Team SuomiCom)
- 2nd @ ESL EMS Finnish IX Qualifiers 2011 (Team Refuse.fi)
- 2nd @ EDCSSL 19 1st Division 2011 (Team CRG.fi)
- 3rd @ ESH Battle of Britains 2010 (Team Thrice)
- 3rd @ LAN Lantrek 2009 (CrystalSky)
- 3rd @ ESL Major Series Finnish VII Qualifiers 2011 (Team VODKA)
- 3rd @ Viikings Cup #3 2011 (Silm0rsh)
- 4th @ LAN Lantrek 2010 (CrystalSky)
- 4th @ LAN Assembly Winter 2012 (Team Decerto.fi)
- 4th @ LAN Assembly Summer 2010 (Team SuomiCom)
- 4th @ LAN Assembly Winter 2011 (Team VODKA)
- 5th @ LAN Assembly Summer 2012 (CrystalSky.mix)
- 5th @ LAN ESPC #2 CS:S 2010 (Team SuomiCom)
- 5th @ LAN ESPC #3 CS:S 2011 (CrystalSky.mix)
- 5th @ LAN ESPC #1 CS:S 2010 (CrystalSky)
- 5th @ LAN Solid Mojo 2010 (ACSI eSports)
- 5th @ LAN Solid Rebirth 2010 (CMDisorder.mix)
- 5th @ LAN ESPC Solid Legends 2012 (BEASTS Gaming)
- 5th @ LAN Solid Pirates 2011 (CrystalSky.mix)
- 5th @ CB NationsCup 2011 (Team Finland)
- 6th @ CB NationsCup 2012 (Team Finland)
- 6th @ ESH WesternDigital CS:S Challenge 2010 (ACSI eSports)
- 7th @ i40 Qualifiers by Thermaltake (Team SuomiCom)
- 8th @ ESH LAN79 Qualifiers 2010 (ACSI eSports)
- 7-8th @ Assembly Summer 2009 (CrystalSky.mix)
- 7-8th @ Assembly Winter 2010 (CrystalSky)
- 9-12th @ LAN Lantrek 2012 (Team CRG.fi)
- 9-12th @ ESL i45 Qualifiers 2012 (BEASTS Gaming)
- 9-12th @ ESL i43 Qualifiers 2011 (Paranoia eSports)
- 9-12th @ ESL Major Series Season X (BEASTS Gaming)
- 9-12th @ CEVO Euro Skirmish 2012 (BEASTS Gaming)
- 9-12th @ ESH Razer CS:S Challenge 2010 (CrystalSky)
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment