SHARE
TWEET

Chuunibyou movie cast/staff list

ultimatemegax Sep 22nd, 2013 512 Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. Cast:
  2. Rikka Takanashi                                 Maaya Uchida
  3. Yuuta Togashi                                   Jun Fukuyama
  4.  
  5. Shinka Nibutani                                 Chinatsu Akasaki
  6. Kumin Tsuyuri                                   Azumi Asakura
  7. Sanae Dekomori                                  Sumire Uesaka
  8.  
  9. Toka Takanashi                                  Eri Sendai
  10. Kuzuha Togashi                                  Kaori Fukuhara
  11. Yumeha Togashi                                  Mami Shitara
  12. Yuuta's Mom                                     Yuri Amano
  13. Chimera                                         Kanae Oki
  14.  
  15. Makoto Isshiki                                  Souichiro Hoshi
  16. Satone Shichimiya                               Juri Nagatsuma
  17. Nanase Tsukumo                                  Kikuko Inoue
  18.  
  19. Students                                        Rieko Oda
  20.                                                 Hiroshi Karasuda
  21. Teacher                                         Daisuke Matsuo
  22.  
  23. Rikka's Mother                                  Junko Iwao
  24. Rikka's Grandfather                             Hiroshi Naka
  25.  
  26. Staff
  27.  
  28. Planning                                        Yoko Hatta
  29.                                                 Atsushi Isoyama
  30.                                                 Shunji Inoue
  31.                                                 Yoshihisa Nakayama
  32.  
  33. Original work                                   "Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai!" by Torako (KA Esuma Bunko/Kyoto Animation)
  34.  
  35. Script                                          Jukki Hanada
  36.  
  37. Character Designer/Chief Animation Director     Kazumi Ikeda
  38.  
  39. Original Character Designer                     Nozomi Ousaka
  40.  
  41. Setting                                         Hiroyuki Takahashi
  42.  
  43. Creature Designer                               Shinpei Sawa
  44.  
  45. Storyboards/Unit Director                       Tatsuya Ishihara
  46. Assistant Director                              Ai Yukimura
  47.  
  48. Animation Director                              Kazumi Ikeda
  49.  
  50. TV series Storyboards/Episode Directors         Ichirou Miyoshi
  51.                                                 Noriyuki Kitanohara
  52.                                                 Yasuhiro Takemoto
  53.                                                 Kazuya Sakamoto
  54.                                                 Taiichi Ishidate
  55.                                                 Rika Oota
  56.                                                 Taiichi Ogawa
  57.                                                 Eisaku Kawanami
  58.                                                 Hiroko Utsumi
  59.  
  60. TV Series Animation Directors                   Hiroyuki Takahashi
  61.                                                 Futoshi Nishiya
  62.                                                 Chiyoko Ueno
  63.                                                 Yukiko Horiguchi
  64.                                                 Nao Naitou
  65.                                                 Chise Kamoi
  66.                                                 Nabuaki Maruki
  67.                                                 Kayo Hikiyama
  68.                                                 Miku Kadowaki
  69.  
  70. Key Animators                                   Seiichi Akitake
  71.                                                 Shinpei Sawa
  72.                                                 Haruka Fujita
  73.  
  74.                                                 Noriyuki Kitanohara
  75.                                                 Yoshiaki Urata
  76.                                                 Rie Sezaki
  77.                                                 Hana Hosoda
  78.                                                 Haruka Sagawa
  79.                                                 Kouhei Nakahara
  80.                                                 Ai Yukimura
  81.                                                 Kazumi Ikeda
  82.  
  83.                                                 Nami Iwasaki
  84.                                                 Kane Ookura
  85.                                                 Yuki Kakuda
  86.                                                 Sana Suzuki
  87.                                                 Hidehiro Asama
  88.  
  89.                                                 Hiroyuki Takahashi
  90.                                                 Yasuhiro Takemoto
  91.                                                 Shouko Ikeda
  92.                                                 Teruyoshi Shidou
  93.                                                 Hiroshi Karata
  94.                                                 Naoko Yamada
  95.                                                 Fumie Okano
  96.                                                 Kunihiro Hane
  97.                                                 Taiichi Ogawa
  98.                                                 Rika Oota
  99.                                                 Taira Yamaguchi
  100.                                                 Tomoko Yoshimura
  101.  
  102.                                                 Yuuichi Watanabe
  103.                                                 Yoshio Minami
  104.                                                 Masanao Murayama
  105.                                                 Yuuko Akami
  106.                                                 Naoko Machida
  107.                                                 Naoki Nakanshi
  108.                                                 Tomofumi Sugitani
  109.                                                 Tatsutaka Maruko
  110.                                                 Mariko Takahashi
  111.                                                 Emiko Nakano
  112.  
  113.                                                 Masaya Makita
  114.                                                 Ryouhei Muta
  115.                                                 Eisaku Kawanami
  116.                                                 Tatsuya Satou
  117.                                                 Miku Kadowaki
  118.                                                 Hira Kashiwagi
  119.                                                 Midori Nonoue
  120.                                                 Takuya Yamamura
  121.                                                 Maiko Tanigami
  122.                                                 Yumi Fuji
  123.                                                 Minoru Oota
  124.                                                 Emi Kitamura
  125.                                                 Chinatsu Morimoto
  126.                                                 Maiko Hado
  127.  
  128. In-Between Checker                              Yumiko Hashi
  129. TV Series In-Between Check                      Emi Nakano
  130.                                                 Naoko Fujita
  131.                                                 Hiroko Kuroda
  132.                                                 Kiyoka Negi
  133.                                                 Motoki Matsumura
  134.        
  135. In-Between Animation                            Kenji Murayama
  136.                                                 Chitose Nakamine
  137.                                                 Aya Sato
  138.                                                 Mie Kiyohara
  139.                                                 Youhei Kawasaki
  140.                                                 Masato Fukushima
  141.                                                 Kumi Kuroda
  142.                                                 Noriko Kashihara
  143.                                                 Sayaka Ikeda
  144.                                                 Natsumi Tada
  145.                                                 Fumiyasu Kodaka
  146.                                                 Junichi Uda
  147.                                                 Ayaka Tada
  148.                                                 Atsushi Ishida
  149.                                                 Makiko Nagahora
  150.                                                 Atsufumi Miyaji
  151.                                                 Ayaka Nagahama
  152.                                                 Naoya Nakayama
  153.                                                 Yoshimi Oohashi
  154.                                                 Yumi Ookawa
  155.                                                 Akiko Higaki
  156.                                                 Manami Natsumeda
  157.  
  158.                                                 Kaori Furukawa
  159.                                                 Maki Inoue
  160.                                                 Minako Usugi
  161.                                                 Aika Aoki
  162.                                                 Kazuhiko Horikawa
  163.                                                 Kyouhei Andou
  164.                                                 Kaju Fujita
  165.                                                 Yuki Noguchi
  166.                                                 Seiya Kumano
  167.        
  168.                                                 ST. BLUE
  169.                                                 Eun Ji Lee
  170.                                                 Yeong Ju Kim
  171.                                                 Ji Ji Kim
  172.                                                 Seon Hui An
  173.                                                 Geum Seob Shin
  174.                                                 Mi Hwa Chang
  175.                                                 Young Ju Lee
  176.                                                 Young Sug Lee
  177.                                                
  178.  
  179. Color Design/Color Setting                      Akiyo Takeda
  180.  
  181. TV Series Color Setting                         Naomi Ishida
  182.                                                 Kana Miyata
  183.                                                 Yuuka Yoneda
  184.  
  185. Finishing                                       Hitomi Imaizumi
  186.                                                 Ayumi Shimoura
  187.                                                 Yukie Tsuda
  188.                                                 Kazuki Kurihara
  189.                                                 Shizuka Uno
  190.                                                 Yuki Semori
  191.                                                 Rie Takagi
  192.                                                 Mayumi Nagayasu
  193.                                                 Mihoko Eda
  194.                                                 Nanako Kitaoka
  195.                                                 Yasumi Kawai
  196.                                                 Emi Ebisu
  197.                                                 Sachiko Sasaki
  198.                                                 Youko Shukuya
  199.                                                 Tomoko Shima
  200.                                                 Asako Aisawa
  201.                                                 Ayumi Yamamori
  202.                                                 Mayumi Taguchi
  203.                                                 Kei Nishino
  204.                                                 Aya Toyosawa
  205.                                                 Shouko Doi
  206.  
  207.                                                 STUDIO BLUE
  208.                                                 Seon Jong Han
  209.                                                 Mi Lan Kim
  210.                                                 Eun Ha Song
  211.                                                 Jeong Eun Kim
  212.                                                 Yang Mi Yoo
  213.                                                 Jeong Sug Lee
  214.                                                 Sang Sun Byoun
  215.  
  216.                                                
  217.  
  218. Special Effects                                 Rina Miura
  219.  
  220. Art Director                                    Mutsuo Shinohara
  221.  
  222. Backgrounds                                     Tomoki Hiraishi
  223.                                                 Joji Unoguchi
  224.                                                 Naoki Hosokawa
  225.                                                 Ikuko Tamine
  226.                                                 Nozomi Ooishi
  227.                                                 Shingo Kasai
  228.                                                 Shuuhei Okude
  229.                                                 Yukiko Takeuchi
  230.                                                 Mikiko Watanabe
  231.                                                 Yumi Okada
  232.                                                 Manae Yamatogi
  233.                                                 Momoka Nagatani
  234.                                                 Kouji Maruyama
  235.                                                 Miyuki Haratoko
  236.  
  237.                                                 Anime Kobo Basara
  238.                                                 Sagako Itakura
  239.                                                 Yoshikatsu Matsumoto
  240.                                                 Ayami Hidaka
  241.                                                 Shuuko Uematsu
  242.                                                 Marie Kitai
  243.                                        
  244.                                                 STUDIO BLUE
  245.                                                 Cheon Bok Lee
  246.                                                 Mi Jin Lee
  247.                                                 Ji Hee Kim
  248.  
  249. Director of Photography                         Rin Yamamoto
  250.  
  251. Photographers                                   Yoshiko Tanaka
  252.                                                 Kazuya Takao
  253.                                                 Hiroki Ueda
  254.                                                 Kouhei Funamoto
  255.                                                 Akihiro Ura
  256.  
  257. 3DCG                                            Ryuuta Nakagami
  258.                                                 Tetsuro Umezu
  259.                                                 Yuji Shibata
  260.                                                 Norihiro Tomiita
  261.  
  262.                                                 IMAGICA West
  263.                                                 Hiroshi Sasaki
  264.                                                 Daisuke Saitou
  265.                                                 Kouzirou Ousawa
  266.                                                 Kazuhiro Touzaka                                               
  267.                                                 Yuusuke Tsurumi
  268.                                                 Shouta Haze
  269.                                                 Shinzi Imai
  270.                                                 Takayuki Okumura
  271.                                                 Kaizou Matsuo
  272.  
  273. Setting Manager                                 Ikuna Oohashi
  274.  
  275. Production Manager                              Keisuke Tokota
  276.                                                 Youtarou Satou
  277.  
  278. Sound Director                                  Yuta Tsuruoka
  279.  
  280. Sound Effects                                   Eiko Morikawa
  281. Recording                                       Yasushi Nagura
  282. Recording Assistant                             Mika Kamemoto
  283. Sound Production Manager                        Yoshimi Sugiyama
  284. Recording Studio                                Studio 2010:
  285.                                                 Studio 2001:
  286. Sound Production                                Rakuonsha
  287.  
  288. Music Producer                                  Shigeru Saitou
  289.  
  290. Music                                           Nijine
  291.  
  292. Opening Song                                    "- Across the line -"
  293.                                                 Arranged/Composed/Lyrics by ZAQ
  294.                                                 Performed by Rikka Takanashi (Maaya Uchida)
  295.  
  296. Ending Song                                     "Secret Survivor"
  297.                                                 Arranged/Composed/Lyrics by ZAQ
  298.                                                 Performed by Black Raison d'etre
  299.                                                 Rikka Takanashi (Maaya Uchida)
  300.                                                 Shinka Nibutani (Chinatsu Akasaki)
  301.                                                 Kumin Tsuyuri (Azami Asakura)
  302.                                                 Sanae Dekomori (Sumire Uesaka)
  303.  
  304.                                                 "INSIDE IDENTITY"
  305.                                                 Arranged/Composed/Lyrics by ZAQ
  306.                                                 Performed by Black Raison d'etre
  307.                                                 Rikka Takanashi (Maaya Uchida)
  308.                                                 Shinka Nibutani (Chinatsu Akasaki)
  309.                                                 Kumin Tsuyuri (Azami Asakura)
  310.                                                 Sanae Dekomori (Sumire Uesaka)
  311.  
  312. Original Soundtrack                             "Rikka Takanashi Kai
  313.                                                 ~Gekijyoban Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai!~"
  314.                                                 Original Soundtrack (Lantis)
  315.  
  316. Recording and Music Engineer                    Koutarou Takata (Sound City)
  317.  
  318. Music Production Assistance                     I WILL
  319.  
  320. Music Production                                Lantis
  321.  
  322. Editing                                         Kengo Shigemura
  323. HD Editing                                      Studio2001:
  324.  
  325. Digital Lab                                     IMAGICA
  326. Online Editing                                  Naoki Kanezawa
  327.                                                 Ayato Yasuda
  328.  
  329. Colorist                                        Shigeyuki Toriumi
  330. Color Management                                Toshiki Yura
  331. Digital Cinema Mastering                        Shie Nagamasa
  332.                                                 Shimizu Yamada
  333. Lab Coordinator                                 Yuriko Sato
  334. Lab Manager                                     Teru Ookawa
  335.  
  336. Research Assistance                             Shiga Location Offices
  337.                                                 Gamouno Kougen Kurabu - Rhododendron School
  338.                                                 Kyoto-Osaka Elecric Railroad inc.
  339.                                                 Omihachiman City
  340.                                                 Fomer Iba Clan Residence
  341.                                                 Kenda Church
  342.                                                 Perte Spazio
  343.  
  344. Preview Production                              Baca the Bacca
  345. Directors                                       Yasui Kawabe
  346.                                                 Asako Otsuka
  347.  
  348. Publicity Producers                             Teppei Nojima
  349.                                                 Rie Miyai
  350.  
  351. Advertising                                     Mayumi Yamaguchi
  352.                                                 Yuki Takamura
  353.                                                 Toshio Iizuka
  354.                                                 You Kawashima
  355.  
  356. Theatre Publicity                               Takashi Tashima
  357.  
  358. Publicity Tie-ins                               Shigeo Hosouchi
  359.                                                 Masataka Hoshino
  360.  
  361. Theatre Sales                                   Kouzi Kumagaya
  362.                                                 Chiaki Aoyama
  363.                                                 Oomi Nakamura
  364.  
  365. Logo Design                                     Yayoi Sueoka
  366.  
  367. Design Coordinator                              Hiroshi Ono
  368.  
  369. Web Design                                      Shinya Tomofuji
  370.                                                 Natsumi Hamada
  371.                                                 Momoyo Kawabata
  372.  
  373. Homepage                                        www.anime-chu-2.com
  374.  
  375. Cooperation                                     Ohmi Railway
  376.                                                 Taito Cooporation
  377.                                                 Daiichikosho Co. Ltd
  378.                                                 Hakujiji Co. Ltd
  379.                                                 Lawson, Inc.
  380.  
  381. Foreign Sales                                   Yuka Tekii
  382.                                                 Eriko Miura
  383.                                                 Ayaka Sekiguchi
  384.  
  385. Legal Affairs                                   Naoki Hirano
  386.  
  387. Merchandising Contact                           Kyoto Animation
  388.  
  389. Goods Production                                Hiraoki Kanbara
  390.                                                 Eri Matsuo
  391.                                                 Chiyo Kurita
  392.                                                 Takahiro Kurisu
  393.                                                 Yoshio Hunahashi
  394.  
  395. Planning cooperation                            Yoshimi Nakashima
  396.                                                 Takehito Muroichi
  397.  
  398. Distribution Coordination                       Kouta Kurota
  399.  
  400. Distribution                                    Shochiku
  401.  
  402. Literature Production                           Maiko Nishioka
  403.  
  404. Assistant Producers                             Risa Sakai
  405.                                                 Zenshi Yarimizu
  406.                                                 Mai Takanashi
  407.  
  408. Production Cooperation                          Animation Do
  409.  
  410. "Rikka Takanashi Kai
  411. ~Gekijyoban Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai!~"
  412. Production Committee
  413.  
  414. Kyoto Animation                                 Shinichiro Hatta
  415.                                                 Riri Senami
  416.                                                 Noriko Oohashi
  417.                                                 Katsuhiko Muramoto
  418.                                                 Keiko Deguchi
  419.                                                 Yuusuke Hirota
  420.                                                 Chieko Okumura
  421.                                                 Chika Matsuki
  422.                                                 Reina Suzuki
  423.                                                 Miho Sawa
  424.  
  425. Pony Canyon                                     Takehiro Sasaki
  426.  
  427. Lantis
  428.  
  429. TBS
  430.  
  431. Animation Production                            Kyoto Animation
  432.  
  433. Producers                                       Eiharu Oohashi
  434.                                                 Shinichi Nakamura
  435.                                                 Shigeru Saitou
  436.  
  437. Planning Producer                               Hideaki Hatta
  438.  
  439. Director                                        Tatsuya Ishihara
  440.  
  441.  
  442. "Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! Lite Movie"
  443.  
  444. Cast
  445.  
  446. Yuuta Togashi                                   Jun Fukuyama
  447. Kuzuha Togashi                                  Kaori Fukuhara
  448. Yuuta's Mom                                     Yuri Amano
  449.  
  450.                                                 Kanae Oki
  451.                                                 Rieko Oda
  452.  
  453. Staff
  454.  
  455. Director/Storyboards                            Tatsuya Ishihara
  456.  
  457. Animation Director                              Kazumi Ikeda
  458.  
  459. Key Animation                                   Yoshiaki Urata
  460.                                                 Rie Sezaki
  461.                                                 Kane Ookura
  462.                                                 Sana Suzuki
  463.                                                 Kazumi Ikeda
  464.  
  465. In-Between Check                                Yumiko Hashi
  466. Color Setting                                   Akiyo Takeda
  467. Director of Backgrounds                         Mutsuo Shinohara
  468. Director of Photography                         Rin Yamamoto
  469.  
  470. Editing                                         Studio2001:
  471. Online Editing                                  IMAGICA
  472.  
  473. Music Production                                Lantis
  474. Sound Production                                Rakuonsha
  475.  
  476. Ending theme                                    "Shinen ni Mau Senritsu Shanikusai"
  477.                                                 Arranged/Composed/Lyrics by ZAQ
  478.                                                 Performed by ZAQ
  479.  
  480. Animation Production                            Kyoto Animation
  481.  
  482. Production                                      Chu-2byo Production Partners
  483.                                                 Kyoto animation
  484.                                                 Pony Canyon
  485.                                                 Lantis
  486.                                                 TBS
RAW Paste Data
We use cookies for various purposes including analytics. By continuing to use Pastebin, you agree to our use of cookies as described in the Cookies Policy. OK, I Understand
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
 
Top