Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- Semi final 1:
- 1. Cyprus: Tamta - Don't Kiss Goodbye
- 2. Egypt: Amr Diab - Hadded
- 3. Greece: Eleni Foureira - Tomame
- 4. Lithuania: Monika Marija - Criminal
- 5. Canada: Ester Peony - On My Way
- 6. Portugal: Conan Osiris - Borrego
- 7. India: Luka Chuppi - Duniyaa
- 8. United Kingdom: Neon Jungle - Braveheart
- 9. Iceland: Daniel Oliver - Licky Licky
- 10. Czech Republic: Mikolas Josef - Acapella
- 11. South Korea: PinkFantasy - Iriwa
- 12. Kazakhstan: Ice Blue - The Mask
- 13. San Marino: Serhat ft. Martha Wash - I Didn't Know
- 14. Ireland: Niall Horan - On The Loose
- 15. Ukraine: MARUV and Boosin - Drunk Groove
- 16. Romania: INNA - Nirvana
- 17. United States Virgin Islands: Jesse McCartney - Wasted
- 18. United States: Jaira Burns - Burn Slow
- 19. Germany: Capital Bra - Prinzessa
- 20. Russia: Zivert - Life
- Qualifiers:
- 1. Georgia
- 3. Greece
- 4. Lithuania
- 5. Canada
- 8. United Kingdom
- 11. South Korea
- 12. Kazakhstan
- 14. Ireland
- 15. Ukraine
- 17. United States Virgin Islands
- 18. United States
- 20. Russia
- Semi final 2:
- 1. Denmark: Jasmin Gabay - Kiss Like This
- 2. Moldova: Sunstroke Project - Mango
- 3. Turkey: Umut Adam - Gunes
- 4. France: Eva - On Fleek
- 5. Guam: Mark Ronson and Camila Cabello - Find You Again
- 6. Croatia: Lorena - Tower of Babylon
- 7. Thailand: Lipta - Sexy Sexy
- 8. North Korea: Moranbong Bang - Steps
- 9. Australia: PNAU ft. Kira Divine and Marques Toliver - Solid Gold
- 10. China: Eric Chou - What's Wrong
- 11. Sweden: Zara Larsson - Don't Worry About Me
- 12. Italy: Merk and Kremont - Sushi
- 13. Japan: Perfume - Future Pop
- 14. Puerto Rico: Daddy Yankee - Dura
- 15. Argentina: Pabllo Vittar - Problema Seu
- 16. Latvia: Triana Park - Home
- 17. Mongolia: Kris Wu ft. Travis Scott - Deserve
- 18. Brazil: Anitta - Medicina
- 19. Mexico: La Arrolladora Banda el Limon de Rene Camacho & Espinoza Paz - Tiene Razon La Logica
- 20. Spain: Sofia Reyes ft. Anitta and Rita Ora - R.I.P.
- Qualifiers:
- 1. Denmark
- 2. Moldova
- 5. Guam
- 6. Croatia
- 9. Australia
- 11. Sweden
- 13. Japan
- 14. Puerto Rico
- 16. Latvia
- 17. Mongolia
- 18. Brazil
- 20. Spain
- Grand final:
- 1. South Korea
- 2. United States Virgin Islands
- 3. Russia
- 4. Spain
- 5. Ireland
- 6. Denmark
- 7. Ukraine
- 8. Kazakhstan
- 9. Brazil
- 10. Guam
- 11. Japan
- 12. Puerto Rico
- 13. Georgia
- 14. Moldova
- 15. Latvia
- 16. Mongolia
- 17. Australia
- 18. United Kingdom
- 19. Lithuania
- 20. Sweden
- 21. Canada
- 22. Greece
- 23. Croatia
- 24. United States
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement