Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- 2014/08/01
- First Preliminary Y08 Group
- Total ballots: 214
- 1st 79 SONODA Yuu @ Sakura Trick
- 2nd 78 Stephanie Dola @ No Game No Life
- 3rd 74 Yaya @ Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai
- 4th 67 MAKI Natsuo @ Love Lab
- 5th 61 Jibril @ No Game No Life
- 5th 61 YONOMORI Benio @ Mikakunin de Shinkoukei
- 7th 59 FUJIMIYA Shiho @ One Week Friends
- 8th 56 Takao @ Arpeggio of Blue Steel: Ars Nova
- 9th 55 NODA Kotone @ Sakura Trick
- 10th 49 Ai Astin @ Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi
- 11th 48 KAWAI Ritsu @ Bokura wa Minna Kawaisou
- 12th 45 AIBA Asagi @ Strike The Blood
- ---------Above advance to main tournament---------
- 13th 42 ASHISU Sahoto @ Mangaka-san to Assistant-san
- 14th 40 SHINDOU Ai @ Beyond the Boundary
- 14th 40 KOMADORI Renge @ Sekai Seifuku Bouryaku no Zvezda
- 16th 35 MAIZONO Sayaka @ Danganronpa The Animation
- 17th 31 AINO Megumi @ Happiness Charge Precure!
- 17th 31 HIKAWA Iona @ Happiness Charge Precure!
- 17th 31 YOSHIDA Kochou @ Nourin
- 20th 28 KATAYAMA Minami @ Wake Up Girls!
- 20th 28 JAKUZURE Nonon @ Kill La Kill
- 22nd 26 Utsutsu @ Gatchaman Crowds
- 22nd 26 La Folia Rihavein @ Strike The Blood
- 24th 25 INAMI Sakura @ Beyond the Boundary
- 24th 25 Noire @ Hyperdimension Neptunia
- 26th 23 RYUUZOUJI Akane @ Walkure Romanze
- 27th 19 SHINATOSE Izana @ Sidonia no Kishi
- 27th 19 YAWAKAZE Konagi @ Ore no Nounai Sentakushi... (Noucome)
- 27th 19 KARASUMA Sakura @ Kin'iro Mosaic
- 30th 18 TANAKA Koharu @ Tesagure! Bukatsumono
- 31st 17 Chaika Bohdan @ Hitsugi no Chaika
- 31st 17 Linca @ Escha & Logy no Atelier
- 33rd 15 YOMATSURI Akari @ Captain Earth
- 33rd 15 Lambda-11 @ Blazblue: Alter Memory
- 35th 14 OOHAGI Botan @ Kitakubu Katsudou Kiroku
- 35th 14 Tsubaki Yayoi @ Blazblue: Alter Memory
- 35th 14 HAKONIWA Yuragi @ Ore no Nounai Sentakushi... (Noucome)
- 35th 14 MIZUHARA Ichika @ Oneechan ga Kita
- 35th 14 KOKONOE Claire @ Kitakubu Katsudou Kiroku
- 40th 13 HOSHIKAWA Seira @ Gen'ei wo Kakeru Taiyou
- 40th 13 KOUSAKA China @ Gundam Build Fighters
- 40th 13 REIKADOU Ayame @ Ore no Nounai Sentakushi... (Noucome)
- --------Above advance to second preliminary-------
- 43rd 12 KOZAKURA Marry (Mari) @ Mekaku City Actors
- 43rd 12 SHIMIZU Kiyoko @ Haikyuu!!
- 45th 11 Minori @ Log Horizon
- 45th 11 SERIZAWA Maiko @ One Week Friends
- 45th 11 KENMOCHI Shiena @ Akuma no Riddle
- 48th 10 WATANUKI Fuuri @ SoniAni: Super Sonico
- 48th 10 Seara August @ Yuusha ni Narenakatta... (Yuushibu)
- 50th 9 OONO Niko @ Mikakunin de Shinkoukei
- 50th 9 TOTORI Kagami @ Fantasista Doll
- 50th 9 KOBAYASHI Matcha @ GO!GO!575
- 53rd 8 KAMIYUGI Ayase @ Z/X: Ignition
- 53rd 8 Ram @ Hyperdimension Neptunia
- 53rd 8 URAZOE Iona @ selector infected WIXOSS
- 53rd 8 IF @ Hyperdimension Neptunia
- 57th 7 Hades Izanami @ Blazblue: Alter Memory
- 57th 7 TORII Moa @ Imocho
- 57th 7 TAKAHASHI Aoi @ Tesagure! Bukatsumono
- 57th 7 TAMAKI Harumi @ X Maiden
- 57th 7 Hazuki Ferrari @ Galilei Donna
- 62nd 6 WATANUKI Iori @ Arpeggio of Blue Steel: Ars Nova
- 62nd 6 SONOTA Mobuko @ Tesagure! Bukatsumono
- 62nd 6 Tanya Swedgewood @ Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi
- 62nd 6 Cookie @ Hoozuki no Reitetsu
- 66th 5 Katla Larchica @ Escha & Logy no Atelier
- 66th 5 HAYASAKA Ruri @ Oneechan ga Kita
- 66th 5 YOSHINO Mayumi @ Gin no Saji Silver Spoon
- 66th 5 Crimson Hoshijiro @ Sidonia no Kishi
- 66th 5 FUNABASHI Hiwako @ Gingitsune
- 66th 5 ASAHINA Ema @ BROTHERS CONFLICT
- 66th 5 Miyuki Mackenzie @ Kanojo ga Flag wo Oraretara
- 66th 5 KAGARI Kazane @ Witch Craft Works
- 66th 5 KAWAI Sumiko @ Bokura wa Minna Kawaisou
- 75th 4 HINATA Yachiyo @ Stella Jogakuin Koutouka C3-bu
- 75th 4 Mayu @ selector infected WIXOSS
- 75th 4 Kaede's sister @ Sakura Trick
- 75th 4 KOTOBUKI Minako @ Yuusha ni Narenakatta... (Yuushibu)
- 79th 3 MURAKAMI Minori @ Gen'ei wo Kakeru Taiyou
- 79th 3 TACHIBANA Ayaka @ Imocho
- 79th 3 Tepes Nell @ Nobunaga The Fool
- 79th 3 KIRIJOU Mitsuru @ Persona 3 The Movie 1: Spring of Birth
- 79th 3 FUKUOKA Moe @ Sekai de Ichiban Tsuyoku Naritai!
- 79th 3 HATTORI Kiriko @ Fuu-un Ishin Dai-Shogun
- 79th 3 OKANO Hinata @ Assassination Classroom
- 79th 3 MAPORO Shiki @ Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin
- 79th 3 SHIKAMOTO Kazuyo @ Nagi no Asu kara
- 79th 3 TAKAMADO Reina @ Kitakubu Katsudou Kiroku
- 79th 3 Memepo Gedenburg @ Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi
- 79th 3 SHINZAKI Fuyuna @ Gen'ei wo Kakeru Taiyou
- 79th 3 MIKAGE Aina @ Z/X: Ignition
- 92nd 2 KOMIYAMA Kotomi @ Watashi ga Motenai... (Watamote)
- 92nd 2 MUTSU Honoka @ Stella Jogakuin Koutouka C3-bu
- 92nd 2 TODOROKI Amane @ Zetsumetsu Kigu Shoujo: Amazing Twins
- 92nd 2 HONOKA En @ Sidonia no Kishi
- 92nd 2 FUJIWARA Takako @ Diamond no Ace
- 92nd 2 Keito An @ Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi
- 92nd 2 OKUDA Manami @ Assassination Classroom
- 92nd 2 Committee chairperson @ Ore no Nounai Sentakushi... (Noucome)
- 92nd 2 Mira Remercier @ Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii
- 92nd 2 Wanko @ Space Dandy
- 92nd 2 TSUCHIMIKADO Chizuru @ Tokyo Ravens
- 92nd 2 UMEDA Ai? @ Gatchaman Crowds
- 104th 1 Sentiment Takagi @ Zetsumetsu Kigu Shoujo: Amazing Twins
- 104th 1 Hotaru @ Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai
- 104th 1 Mika @ Youkai Watch
- 104th 1 Basil @ Fantasista Doll
- 104th 1 Moyu @ Noragami
- 104th 1 Archduke Gorgon @ Robot Girls Z
- 104th 1 SETO Midori @ Stella Jogakuin Koutouka C3-bu
- 104th 1 HAYAMI Rinka @ Assassination Classroom
- 104th 1 Tsuyu @ Noragami
- 104th 1 MOCHIZUKI Yuuho @ Sekai de Ichiban Tsuyoku Naritai!
- 104th 1 Glasan @ Happiness Charge Precure!
- 104th 1 Noborito @ D-Frag!
- 104th 1 Shike-sama's Shikigami @ Strike The Blood
- 104th 1 SARUTOBI Sora @ Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
- 104th 1 HOTARU Luminella @ Gaist Crusher
- 104th 1 Kanami @ Log Horizon
- 104th 1 Inahime @ Sengoku Musou SP
- 104th 1 Dakki @ Hoozuki no Reitetsu
- 104th 1 MIKAGE Sato @ Gin no Saji Silver Spoon
- 104th 1 Florence Nightingale @ Nobunagun
- 104th 1 Dragon Maiden @ Z/X: Ignition
- 104th 1 Kunoichi @ Sengoku Musou SP
- 104th 1 OOWADA Akiko @ Diamond no Ace
- 104th 1 Student council president @ Witch Craft Works
- 104th 1 SASORI Koromo @ Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil
- 104th 1 Magiita @ Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi
- 104th 1 Megumi @ Sakura Trick
- 104th 1 Chinatsu's friend C @ Bokura wa Minna Kawaisou
- 104th 1 Shino @ Mitsuwano
- 104th 1 Tokaku's grandmother @ Akuma no Riddle
- 104th 1 HOUOUMARU Rei @ Kill La Kill
- 104th 1 AOBA Chitose @ Z/X: Ignition
- 104th 1 Chisaki's mother @ Nagi no Asu kara
- 104th 1 Shouyu Nyaamen @ Nyaamen
- 104th 1 MIDORI Hisui @ Gaist Crusher
- 139th 0 Manon (Mairin) @ Pokemon XY Special
- 139th 0 Mana @ Zetsumetsu Kigu Shoujo: Amazing Twins
- 139th 0 TENDOU Mutsumi @ Gen'ei wo Kakeru Taiyou
- 139th 0 An @ Parol no Mirai Shima
- 139th 0 Malier child @ Escha & Logy no Atelier
- 139th 0 Kingdan X10 @ Robot Girls Z
- 139th 0 Otama @ Nobunaga The Fool
- 139th 0 HORIUCHI Hazuki @ Kuro no Sumika: Chronus
- 139th 0 Coon @ Z/X: Ignition
- 139th 0 Sentouin @ Gifuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu to Keiji
- 139th 0 Riko's mother @ Love Lab
- 139th 0 HANAMURA Chigusa @ Free!
- 139th 0 Hitomi @ Captain Earth
- 139th 0 Kichou @ Nobunaga The Fool
- 139th 0 MIZUHARA Yuuko @ Oneechan ga Kita
- 139th 0 SANADA Juri @ Sekai de Ichiban Tsuyoku Naritai!
- 139th 0 Kiyone @ Gifuu Doudou!! Kanetsugu to Keiji
- 139th 0 Ranra @ Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii
- 139th 0 RURUKAWA Miina @ Fantasista Doll
- 139th 0 KUNATO Mozuku @ Sidonia no Kishi
- 139th 0 Watanabe? @ Nobunagun
- 139th 0 SAKAE Manami @ Gin no Saji Silver Spoon
- 139th 0 Katie @ Space Dandy
- 139th 0 Hachibu Nyanfu? @ Nyanfu?
- 139th 0 Ann @ Train Heroes
- 139th 0 AKAMARU Jun @ X Maiden
- 139th 0 Toshi Ou @ Hoozuki no Reitetsu
- 139th 0 Tohara @ Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii
- 139th 0 Gigliola Ghirardi @ Strike The Blood
- 139th 0 Laplace's Demon @ Kanojo ga Flag wo Oraretara
- 139th 0 Manuel Albus @ To Aru Hikuushi e no Koiuta
- 139th 0 Ai @ Captain Earth
- 139th 0 ONODERA Manami @ Gen'ei wo Kakeru Taiyou
- 139th 0 Lucy's mother @ Servant x Service
- 139th 0 Super Nova store manager @ SoniAni: Super Sonico
- 139th 0 KISARAGI Shizuka @ Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin
- 139th 0 Astaroth @ Makai Ouji: Devils And Realist
- 139th 0 Shiinomi @ Fantasista Doll
- 139th 0 Polaris @ Z/X: Ignition
- 139th 0 FUGUHARA Aizenbou @ Kill La Kill
- 139th 0 YAJIMA Caroline @ Gundam Build Fighters
- 139th 0 Edmonton @ Fantasista Doll
- 139th 0 Ordain @ Fantasista Doll
- 139th 0 KITAMACHI Minami @ Gin no Saji Silver Spoon
- 139th 0 Lani Reata @ Soredemo Sekai wa Utsukushii
- 139th 0 SENGEN Matsuri @ Mahou Shoujo Taisen
- 139th 0 TENDOU Itsuki @ Gen'ei wo Kakeru Taiyou
- 139th 0 Ramukyuu @ Fantasista Doll
- 139th 0 YUZURIHA Misaki @ Z/X: Ignition
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement