daily pastebin goal
53%
SHARE
TWEET

Copy-of-114th-Congressional-Contacts.tsv

a guest Aug 14th, 2016 1,626 Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. Member Name House Leadership    DCCC Leadership Leadership PAC Name ST  Dist    Hon.    Nickname    First   Last    HOB Address "City,ST"   Zip Hill Phone  Hill Fax    Member Cell Member email    Contact/COS CoS Direct Phone    COS Cell    COS Fax COS E-Mail  COS Personal E-Mail Scheduler   Scheduler Direct Phone  Scheduler Cell  Scheduler Fax   Scheduler E-Mail    Scheduler Personal E-Mail   Press Sec Name  Press Sec Direct Phone  Press Sec Cell Phone    Press Sec Fax   Press Sec E-mail    Press Sec Personal E-mail   LD Name LD Direct Phone LD Cell Phone   LD Fax  LD Hill E-mail  LD Personal E-Mail  Campaign Contact    Campaign Contact Title  Camp Contact Phone  Camp Contact E-mail Camp Office Fax #   Camp Office Address Finance Director    Finance Director Phone  Finance Director Email  PAC Fundraiser  PAC Fundraiser Phone    PAC Fundraiser Fax  PAC Fundraiser Email    Consultant Website  Dist Off Ph .   District Fax    District Office Address Dist. City  Dist. State Dist. Zip   Term    Non Specialty   Freshman    Board   Frontline   Women   CBC CHC CAPAC   Bl Dogs NDC SEEC    TEAM Builders   Mentors Pro Dem LPAC    Ranking Member  Agriculture Appropriations  Approps Cardinals   Armed Services  Budget  Education & Workforce   Energy & Commerce   Ethics (Standards of Official Conduct)  Financial Services  Foreign Affairs (Intl Relations)    Homeland Security   House Administration    Judiciary   Natural Resources   Oversight & Govt Reform Rules   Science Select Intelligence Small Business  T & I   VA  Ways & Means    2012 Election Results   DCCC Phone  DCCC Ext    DCCC LD DCCC Vmail  PACWkbk User    PACWkbk Pass    DC Home #   Primary Home #  Member Other #  Primary Home Address    Primary Home City   Primary Home State  Primary Home Zip    Marital Status  Spouse  Religion
  2. "Adams, Alma"               NC  12  Hon.    Alma    Alma    Adams   222 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-1510    202-225-1512                                        Ivana Brancaccio                ivana.brancaccio@mail.house.gov                                                                                                                                             X           X   X                                           X                   X                                                                       202-741-7207    207 43727   5814    AdamsNC NC1510                                     
  3. "Aguilar, Pete"             CA  31  Hon.    Pete    Pete    Aguilar 1223 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3201    202-226-6962            Boris Medchibovsky      215-378-7723                Danielle Del Corral             danielle.delcorral@mail.house.gov                               Becky Cornell   202-226-6952    315-244-4771        becky.cornell@mail.house.gov     becky.cornell@gmail.com                                                                                            X       X                       X                           X           X                                                                               202-741-7318    318 37906   9941    AguilarCA   CA3201                                     
  4. "Ashford, Brad"             NE  2   Hon.    Brad    Brad    Ashford 107 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4155    202-226-5452            Tiffany Muller  202-226-7196    202-536-7917        tiffany.muller@mail.house.gov       Willa Prescott  202-226-3230    402-541-8525        willa.prescott@mail.house.gov   prescottwilla@gmail.com     202-226-6287                    Joel Dailey 202-226-4823    202-316-8723        joel.dailey@mail.house.gov                                                                                              X       X                   X   X                           X           X                                                                               202-741-7314    314 38513   4431    AshfordNE   NE4155                                     
  5. "Bass, Karen"   "Organization, Study & Review Chair"        Sea Change  CA  37  Hon.    Karen   Karen   Bass    408 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-7084    202-225-2422    323-360-4371    karenrbass@cs.com   Carrie Kohns    202-225-7084    202-375-9871        carrie.kohns@mail.house.gov csfbrooks@gmail.com Allison Fialkov 202-225-7084    202-445-9577        allison.fialkov@mail.house.com  allisonfialkov@gmail.com    Dan Roth                        (Jenny Wood interim)                                                Lisa Kurdzel    202-681-6336    Lisa@KarenBass.com  Lisa Kurdziel   202-681-6336        lisa@KarenBass.com  http://politicaldg.com/                         1                   X   X                                                                               X           X                                           202-741-7216    216 40467   1675    BassCA  CA7084                      CA      Divorced        Christian
  6. "Beatty, Joyce"             OH  3   Hon.    Joyce   Joyce   Beatty  133 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4324    202-225-1984    614-580-6114    beattyjoyce@aol.com Kimberly Ross       443-742-6842        Kimberly.ross@mail.house.gov    kwross2588@yahoo.com    Ashley-Dior Thomas  202-225-4324    916-803-1899        Ashley-dior.thomas@mail.house.gov   Ashleydior.thomas@gmail.com Galen Alexander 202-225-4324    270-925-9564        Galen.Alexander@mail.house.gov  alexander.galend@gmail.com  Jennifer Storpain               Jennifer.Storpain@mail.house.gov    Jennifer.Storpain@gmail.com                                     Firsthand Fundraising/Zach Cummings 330-204-2403        zach@firstfundraising.com                                                   X   X                                                                           X                                                           202-741-7253    253 10504   3191    BeattyOH    OH4324                                  Otto Beatty Jr.
  7. "Becerra, Xavier"   Democratic Caucus Chair     TEAM Program    Leadership forToday & Tomorrow  CA  34  Hon.    Xavier  Xavier  Becerra 1226 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6235    202-225-2202    310-924-9310    becerra31@gmail.com Sean McCluskie  202-226-3748    301-502-7321    202-225-2202    sean.mccluskie@mail.house.gov   seanmccluskie@gmail.com Cynthia Palafox 202-226-3745    571-225-6472    202-225-2202    cynthia.palafox@mail.house.gov  cpalafox@gmail.com  Daniel Herrera  202-225-7295    202-450-0263    202-226-4412    Daniel.Herrera@mail.house.gov   dherrera818@gmail.com   Esther Oh   202-226-7442    202-341-7563    202-225-2202    Esther.Oh@mail.house.gov        Sean McCluskie      301-502-7321    seanmccluskie@gmail.com     "P.O. Box 261060 Los Angeles, CA 90026"             Arum Group/Madalene Mielke  202-547-6656    202-547-8554    madalene@arumgroup.com      213-483-1425        1910 Sunset Blvd #560   LA  CA  90026   9                                                                                                                                                       X       202-741-7111    111 11708   5549    BecerraCA   CA6235                      CA      Married Dr. Carolina Reyes  Catholic
  8. "Bera, Ami"         American Innovation (AMI) PAC   CA  7   Hon.    Ami Ami Bera    1535 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5716    202-226-1298    916-718-4324    amerish.bera@gmail.com  Chad Obermiller 202-226-6884    720-300-9911    202-226-1298    chad.obermiller@mail.house.gov  chadober@gmail.com  Erin Fyffe  202-226-6872    202-809-2396    202-226-1298    erin.fyffe@mail.house.gov   efyffe711@gmail.com Allison Teixeira    202-226-2994    202-809-2398    202-226-1298    allison.teixeira@mail.house.gov allisonlteixeira@gmail.com  Erin O'Quinn    202-226-6883    202-578-5043    202-226-1298        erinaoquinn@gmail.com   Elena Ruiz      520-508-1954    elena@beraforcongress.com           Elena Ruiz  520-508-1954    elena@beraforcongress.com   Kalik & Associates/Rick Galena  202-997-5442    866-666-9790    rick@kalikassociates.com                                                X                       X                                                               X                           X                           202-741-7252    252 53994   2527    BeraCA  CA5716                                  Janine Bera
  9. "Beyer, Don"        Co-Vice Chair of Finance & Business Council     VA  8   Hon.    Donald  Don Beyer   431 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4376    202-225-0017                                    Ambar Canales               Ambar.Canales@mail.house.gov                                                                                                                                                X                               X                                                                               X           X                           202-741-7254    254 39999   8853    BeyerVA VA4376                                     
  10. "Bishop, Sanford"           GOLD PAC    GA  2   Hon.    Sanford Sanford Bishop  2429 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3631    202-225-2203    229-343-5437    sanfordbishop@sanfordbishop.com Michael Reed    202-225-3631    202-213-0422    202-226-3601    Micheal.reed@mail.house.gov yzowl@aol.com   Haley Fulford   202-225-3631    229-347-3024        haley.fulford@mail.house.gov    fulfordhe@gmail.com Maxwell Gigle   202-225-3631    860-550-4848    202-225-2203    maxwell.gigle@mail.house.gov    maxgigle@gmail.com  Jonathan Halpern    202-225-3631        202-225-2203    Jonathan.Halpern@mail.house.gov jlhalpern@me.com    Chris Smith Campaign Manager    229-296-6338    csmith1911@gmail.com    706-682-2599    "P.O. Box 909 Columbus, GA 31920"   Michael Reed    202-213-0422    yzowl@aol.com   Molly Allen Associates/Fiona Murray & Molly Allen   202-847-8200    202-546-4551    fiona@mollyallenassociates.com      229-439-8067    229-436-2099    Albany Towers 235 W. Roosevelt Ave      Albany  GA  31701   9                       X           X                                   X   Approps-Military Construction                                                                                   202-741-7116    116 12764   8489    BishopGA    GA3631      229-435-4124   706-682-8647     "1909 Dvon Dr. Albany, GA 31721"                Married     Vivian Creighton Bishop Baptist
  11. "Blumenauer, Earl"          Committee for a Livable Future  OR  3   Hon.    Earl    Earl    Blumenauer  1111 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4811    202-225-8941    503-784-7800    eb@earlblumenauer.com   David Skillman  202-225-4792    541-968-3473    202-225-4891    David.Skillman@mail.house.gov   davidskillman@gmail.com Corine Weiler   202-225-1057    708-269-1068    202-226-3134    Corine.Weiler@mail.house.gov    corine.weiler@gmail.com                         Michael Harold  202-225-7119    541-954-6577    202-225-8941        michael.a.harold@gmail.com  Willie Smith        503-473-2524    willie@earlblumenauer.com   503-235-4005    "830 NE Holladay, #105 Portland, OR 97232"  Elizabeth Wilson    503-235-3399    elizabeth@earlblumenauer.com    Elizabeth Wilson    503-235-3399    503-235-4005    elizabeth@earlblumenauer.com        503-231-2300    503-230-5413    729 N.E. Oregon St Suite 115    Portland    OR  97232   8                                           X                                                                                                           X       202-741-7119    119 13306   8201    BlumenauerOR    OR4811      503-288-0739                        Married Margret kirkpatrick Non Denomination Protestant
  12. "Bonamici, Suzanne"             OR  1   Hon.    Suzanne Suzanne Bonamici    439 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-0855    202-225-9497            Rachael Bornstein       202-213-8062        Rachael.bornstein@mail.house.gov    RachBorn@gmail.com  Kimberly Koops-Wrabek       202-570-3420        kimberly.koops-wrabek@mail.house.gov    kkwrabek@gmail.com  Alexandra Gilliland     202-754-1649        Alexandra.Gilliland@mail.house.gov  Alex.Gilliland@gmail.com    Russ Kelley     503-680-9680            Russ.kelley@gmail.com   Evyn Mitchell       971-285-0677    evyn@bonamiciforcongress.com            Evyn Mitchell   971-285-0677    evyn@bonamiciforcongress.com    "Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Randy Broz & Brittany Grimm, Lindsay Angerholzer"  202-403-0606    202-479-1110    randy@abconsultingdc.com/brittany@abconsultingdc.com                                                    X                                                                   X                                           X                           202-741-7214    214 94628   4922    BonamiciOR  OR0855                                     
  13. "Bordallo, Madeleine"               GUAM    AL  Hon.    Madeleine   Madeleine   Bordallo    2441 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-1188    202-226-0341    202-225-0288        John Whitt      202-674-6067    202-226-0341    John.J.Whitt@mail.house.gov alum788057@yahoo.com    Rosanne Meno    202-374-1474    no cell     Rosanne.Meno@mail.house.gov rrmeno@yahoo.com    Adam Carbullido 202-341-4918        202-226-0341    Adam.Carbullido@mail.house.gov      Matthew Herrmann    202-341-4881            Matthew.Herrmann@mail.house.gov     John Witt       410-916-8803            "P.O. Box 2448 Hagatna, GU 96932"   John Whitt  410-916-8803    alum788057@yahoo.com    John Whitt  410-916-8803        alum788057@yahoo.com        671-477-4272    671-477-2587    120 Father Duenas Avenue Suite 107  Hagåtña   Guam    96910   4                   X                                                           X                                       X                                       202-741-7120    120 12922   5951    BordalloGU  GU1188                              Widowed     Catholic
  14. "Boyle, Brendon"                PA  13  Hon.    Brendan Boyle   Brendan 118 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6111    202-226-611         Dan Lodise                                      Collette.marchesini@mail.house.gov                                                                                                                                              X                                                                                               X                   X                                   202-741-7185    185 90735   9785    BoylePA PA6111                                     
  15. "Brady, Robert"         1776 Leadership PAC PA  1   Hon.    Bob Robert  Brady   102 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4731    202-225-0088    215-518-7900        Stan White  202-225-5814    301-526-5914    202-225-0088    stan.white@mail.house.gov   stanwhite@me.com    Collen Carlos           202-225-0088    colleen.carlos@mail.house.gov       Karen Warrington    215-389-4627    215-240-0488    215-389-4636    karen.warrington@mail.house.gov     Ashley Shillingsburg    202-222-9191    202-316-6497    202-225-0088    Ashley.Shillingsburg@mail.house.gov                         "1827 South Broad St Philadelphia, PA 19148"    Linda August    610-659-5878    AugustL@msn.com Linda August    610-659-5878        AugustL@msn.com     215-389-4627    215- 389-4636   1907-09 S. Broad Street     Philadelphia    PA  19148   7                                                               House Administration                X                               X                                               202-741-7124    124 90248   9959    BradyPA PA4731          215-518-7900                    Married Debra Brady Catholic
  16. "Brown, Corrine"            Florida Delivers Leadership PAC FL  5   Hon.    Corrine Corrine Brown   2111 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-0123    202-225-2256    202-225-9244    CorrineBrown03@gmail.com    Ronnie Simmons      202-225-9193    202-226-7650    Ronnie.Simmons@mail.house.gov   Ronsimmon@aol.com   Cathy Gass  202-225-4014            Cathy.Gass@mail.house.gov       David Simon         202-225-2256    David.Simon@mail.house.gov      Nick Martinelli 202-225-0165    202-225-2228    202-225-2256    Nick.Martinelli@mail.house.gov      Ronnie Simmons      301-776-3663    Ronsimmon@aol.com   904-766-9878    "3109 River Bend Court D-102 Laurel, MD 20724"  Patricia Taylor 904-720-1906    pctaylor1810@comcast.net    Hanna Hunt  202-547-5000    202-547-5002    campaigndetails@aol.com     904-354-1652    904-354-2721    "101 E. Union Street, #202" Jacksonville    FL  32202   9                   X   X                                       Veterans' Aaffairs                                                                              X   X           202-741-7125    125 14840   6704    BrownFL FL0123      703-535-8775        "715 Norfolk Ln, Alexandria VA  32208"              Single      Baptist
  17. "Brownley, Julia"               CA  26  Hon.    Julia   Julia   Brownley    1019 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5811    202-225-1100    310-804-4320    juliabrownley@yahoo.com Lenny Young     323-743-3175        lenny.young@mail.house.gov  lenny.young@gmail.com   Jonathan Cousimano  202-225-5811    562-216-3568    202-225-1100    jonathan.cousimano@mail.house.gov   jcousimano@gmail.com    Eric Parker     703-304-3846        Eric.parker@mail.house.gov  eric@pkr.net    Sharon Wagener      202-809-8477        Sharon.Wagener@mail.house.gov                               Jonathan Bronstein  805-630-3015    jbronstein1989@gmail.com    Amy Strathdee   760-449-0881        amy.strathdee@gmail.com                                                 X   X                       X                                                                                                   X   X           202-741-7114    114 12206   9394    BrownleyCA  CA5811                                     
  18. "Bustos, Cheri"     Recruitment Vice Chair      IL  17  Hon.    Cheri   Cheri   Bustos  1009 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5905    No Fax #    309-373-7217    cherib@mediacombb.net   Allison Jaslow  202-223-9176    (571) 235-3485      allison.jaslow@mail.house.gov   allison.jaslow@gmail.com    Kate Pond (DC)/Kerry Myers (District)   202-222-9170    618-599-6116 (DC)       kate.pond@mail.house.gov    KatePond2014@gmail.com  Colin Milligan  202-223-9173    202-583-9173        colin.milligan@mail.house.gov       Todd Wolf   202-223-9344    515-720-7446            toddawolf@gmail.com                         Alex Ball   720-299-8859    alex@cheribustos.com    The Frost Group/Jennifer Frost  202-285-0966    202-318-4455    jennifer@frostgroup.net                                             X   X               X                               X                                                                           X               202-741-7121    121 13783   2928    BustosIL    IL5905                                  Gerry Bustos   
  19. "Butterfield, G.K." Chief Deputy Whip       New South Leadership    NC  1   Hon.    G.K.    G.K.    Butterfield 2305 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3101    202-225-3354    202-225-1195    gkbutterfield@gmail.com Troy Clair      202-669-2534        troy.clair@mail.house.gov   tgcstrategy@gmail.com   Lindsey Bowen   202-226-1714    202-650-7012        butterfield.schedule@mail.house.gov lindseymbowen@gmail.com Kim Atterbury   202-226-7141    202-330-9965    202-225-3354    Kim.atterbury@mail.house.gov        Saul Hernadez   202-225-3104    202-345-0684        saul.hernandez@mail.house.gov       Carnela Hill        919-345-8164    crhill@gkbutterfield.com    919-882-9154    "P.O. Box 2571 Wilson, NC 27894"                The Frost Group/Jennifer Frost  202-285-0966    202-318-4455    jennifer@frostgroup.net     252-237-9816    252-291-0356    105 South Douglas St. Suite 201     Wilson  NC  27893   4                       X                                                                   X                                                                   202-741-7109    109 11604   4675    ButterfieldNC   NC3101                              Divorced        Baptist
  20. "Capps, Lois"           Mission PAC CA  24  Hon.    Lois    Lois    Capps   2231 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3601    202-225-5632    805-570-9149    lrgrmsrud@gmail.com Sarah Rubinfield    202-226-7751    202-725-8788    202-225-5632    Sarah.Rubinfield@mail.house.gov sarahethington@gmail.com    Chantelle Tolliver  202-226-7753    951-491-1509    202-225-5632    chantelle.tolliver@mail.house.gov   chantelletolliver@gmail.com     Chris Meagher   202-226-7747    "202-225-6513, 805-452-3228"    202-225-5632    chris.meagher@mail.house.gov    christopher.meagher@gmail.com   Adriane Casalotti   202-226-7734    202-510-8498    202-225-5632        amcasa@gmail.com    Jennifer Cooper     805-448-0202    jencoopersb@cox.net 805-884-4760    "P.O. Box 23940 Santa Barbara, CA 93121"    Jennifer Cooper 805-448- 9470   jencoopersb@cox.net Erickson & Co/Shauna Jackson    202-544-2994    202-546-5470    lois.capps@ericksoncompany.com  www.ericksoncompany.com 805-730-1710    805-730-9153    1216 State Street Suite 403     Santa Barbara   CA  93101   7                   X                   X   X                                               X                           X                                       202-741-7127    127 15947   1940    CappsCA CA3601  202-544-1029    805-569-4029        "1724 Santa Barbara Street  Santa Barbara, CA 93101"                Widowed     Lutheran
  21. "Capuano, Michael"  Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member       MASSPAC MA  7   Hon.    Mike    Michael Capuano 1414 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5111    202-225-9322    617-823-1904        Robert Primus   202-226-6749    202-258-9756    202-225-9322    Robert.Primus@mail.house.gov    repmass08@yahoo.com Mary Doherty    617-621-6208    617-909-2804    617-621-8628    Mary.Doherty@mail.house.gov Maggie4513@aol.com  Alison Mills    617-621-6208 ext. 223   617-872-1317    617-621-8628    alison.mills@mail.house.gov ammills68@yahoo.com Steven Carlson  202-226-6740    703-380-1053    202-225-9322    steven.carlson@mail.house.gov   StevenC413@yahoo.com    Jan Harrington      617-497-6208    repmass03@yahoo.com 617-628-5872    P.O. Box 440305 Somerville. MA 02144    Brian Mount 617-666-9080        Erickson & Co/Shauna Jackson & Heather Purcell  202-544-2994    202-546-5470    michael.capuano@ericksoncompany.com www.ericksoncompany.com 617-621-6208    617 621-8628    110 First Street    Cambridge   MA  2141    6                                                                                               X   X                                           X               202-741-7128    128 90328   9234    CapuanoMA   MA5111      617-625-2587        172 Central Street  Somerville  MA  2145    Married Barbara Capuano Catholic
  22. "Cardenas, Tony"                CA  29  Hon.    Tony    Tony    Cardenas    1508 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6131    202-225-0819    818-388-2097    Tony.cd6@comcast.net    Sam Jammal      202-270-5228        sam.jammal@mail.house.gov   sjammal@gmail.com   Katherine Pereira   202-226-4637            CA29.DCScheduler@mail.house.gov                             Miguel Franco   202-226-4534                    Connectiva Christina Haley                                  Connectiva  386-473-3977        christina@connectivadc.com                                                                      X                                                   X                               X                                   202-741-7179    179 27439   6173    CardenasCA  CA6131                                  Norma Cardenas 
  23. "Carney, John"  Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member       DELPAC  DE  AL  Hon.    John    John    Carney  1406 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4165    202-225-2291    302-379-3079    carneys4@yahoo.com  Elizabeth Hart  202-226-9490    202-268-6422    202-225-2291    Elizabeth.Hart@mail.house.gov   eah.carney@gmail.com    Kristy Huxhold  202-225-4165 / 302-691-7333 302-415-4516 (KH) / 703-282-6406 (NB)   202-225-2291    Kristy.huxhold@mail.house.gov   klhuxhold@gmail.com /nababiarz@gmail.com    Sheila Grant    202-226-0719    302-540-1961    202-225-2291    Sheila.grant@mail.house.gov Sheilabgrant@gmail.com  Sheila Grant    202-226-0719    302-540-1961    202-225-2291    Sheila.Grant@mail.house.gov sheilabgrant@gmail.com  Molly Magarik       302-377-2625    Molly.magarik@gmail.com                     The Conrad Group/Sara Conrad    202-543-8556    202-554-0440    sara@theconradgroup.org http://conradgroup.org/                         1                                       X                                                           X                                                           202-741-1380    380 39568   6691    CarneyDE    DE4165  202-225-4165    302-654-1718        506 W. 19th Street  Wilmington  DE  19802   Married Tracey Carney   Catholic
  24. "Carson, André"    Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member           IN  7   Hon.    André  André  Carson  2453 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4011    202-225-5633    317-270-0818    acarson74@gmail.com Kimberly Rudolph    202-226-7765    317-220-9840    202-225-5633    kim.rudolph@mail.house.gov  cliffrudy@verizon.net   Lindsay Morrison    202-225-4011    3176678346      Lindsay.morrison@mail.house.gov lindsay.morrison6@gmail.com Jessica Gail    202-390-2749    801-712-3850        Jessica.Gail@mail.house.gov JessicaGail85@gmail.com Nathan Bennett  202-226-7758    202-578-4515    202-225-5633    nathan.bennett@mail.house.gov   nathan.c.bennett@gmail.com  Andrea Scott        317-965-2591    andreascott24@hotmail.com   317-226-9402    "One N. Capitol Ave, Suite 200 Indianapolis, IN 46204"  Lauren Ganapini 810-923-8154    lauren@andrecarson.com  "Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Lawrence Young & Randy Broz , Lindsay Angerholzer" 202-479-2527 / 488-1445 202-479-1110    Kelsey@abconsultingdc.com/ randy@abconsultingdc.com     www.politicaldg.com 317-283-6516    317-283-6567    300 E Fall Creek Pkwy N Drive Suite 300 Indianapolis    IN  46205   2                       X               X                                                                                               X       X               202-741-7132    132 16825   8714    CarsonIN    IN4011                  Indianapolis    IN      Married     Mariama Carson  Muslim
  25. "Cartwright, Matt"          Making Americans Count (MAC) PAC    PA  17  Hon.    Matt    Matt    Cartwright  1419 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5546    202-226-0996    570-309-4227    matt@cartwrightcongress.com Hunter Ridgway  202-226-1294    202-815-3480        hridgway.113thcongress@mail.house.gov   hunter.ridgway@gmail.com    Kate Huffman    202-225-5546    202-525-8960        dcscheduler.cartwright@mail.house.gov       Shane Seaver    202-525-8960    610-888-5236        shane.seaver@mail.house.gov seaversg@gmail.com  Jeremy Marcus   202-226-4699    617-694-4348        Jeremy.marcus@@mail.house.gov   jmarcus@gmail.com   Shane Seaver        610-888-5236    shane@cartwrightcongress.com            Paul Wevers 513-479-3126    paul@cartwrightcongress.com Bulldog Finance Group/Scott Dworkin 202-263-4628        Scott@bulldogfinancegroup.com                                                                           X                                                                           X   X                                   202-741-7168    168 24559   9797    CartwrightPA    PA5546  202-815-8507    570-342-1836        "38 Steinbeck Drive, Moosic, PA 18507"  Moosic  PA  18507   Married Marion Munley Cartwright   
  26. "Castor, Kathy"         Athena PAC  FL  14  Hon.    Kathy   Kathy   Castor  205 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3376    202-225-5652    813-765-6365/202-225-4824   Kcastor@verizon.net Clay Phillips   202-226-7793    813-220-7083; 202-368-0643  202-225-5652    clay.phillips@mail.house.gov    tclayphil@aol.com   Lara Hopkins    202-226-7792    352-246-5272        Lara.Hopkins@mail.house.gov Lara.shane@gmail.com    Marcia Mejia    813-871-2817    813-313-9482    813-871-2864    marcia.mejia@mail.house.gov marciamejia@hotmail.com Elizabeth Brown     615-512-9991        elizabeth.brown@mail.house.gov  Liz859@gmail.com    Courtney Chiles     813-454-9080    courtney@castorforcongress.com      "301 West Platt Street, #385 Tampa, FL 33606"   Courtney Chiles     courtney@castorforcongress.com  Courtney Chiles         courtney@castorforcongress.com      813- 871-2817   813- 871-2864   "4144 North Armenia Ave, Suite 300" Tampa   FL  33607   2                   X                                                               X       X                                                                   202-741-7146    146 19924   8444    CastorFL    FL3376      813-835-4443        3012 West Harbor View Avenue    Tampa   FL  33611   Married     Bill Lewis  Presbyterian
  27. "Castro, Joaquin"               TX  20  Hon.    Joaquin Joaquin Castro  212 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3236    202-225-1915    210-573-1267    joaquincastro125@hotmail.com    Carlos Sanchez  202-226-1389            Carlos.Sanchez@mail.house.gov   carlossebastiansanchez@gmail.com    Hannah Katz 202-226-7531        202-225-1915    Hannah.katz@mail.house.gov  hrkatz@gmail.com                            Claudia Urrabazo                claudia.urrabazo@mail.house.gov     Matthew Jones       210-378-2128    m.c.jones1@gmail.com                        HM Consulting/Halle Mayes   202-543-8555    202-543-8455    Halle@HMConsultingdc.com                                                                        X                                       X                       X                                                       202-741-7173    173 26233   4071    CastroTX    TX3236                              Married Anna Castro
  28. "Chu, Judy" Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member            CA  27  Hon.    Judy    Judy    Chu 2423 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5464    202-225-5467    202-360-6228    judymchu@gmail.com  Linda Shim  202-226-0157    202-430-3544    202-225-5467    linda.shim@mail.house.gov   linda.shim@gmail.com    Courtney Hruska 202-226-9881    202-695-5841    202-225-5467    courtney.hruska@mail.house.gov  Tansmitten22@aol.com    Ben Suarato 202-225-9883    202-713-8553    202-225-5467    ben.suarato@mail.house.gov  bsuarato@gmail.com  Joleen Rivera   202-226-0730    202-317-0231    202-225-5467    Joleen.Rivera@mail.house.gov        Linda Shim      760-861-9908    linda.shim@gmail.com        "1531 Purdue Avenue Los Angeles, CA 90025"  Drew Cartwright/Adrianna Bavior 310-477-8081    ambconsult@earthlink.net    Drew Cartwright/Adrianna Bavior 310-477-8081    310-473-9465    ambconsult@earthlink.net        626- 448-1271    626- 448-8062  "4401 Santa Anita Avenue, Suite 211"    El Monte    CA  91731   1                   X                       X                                                                       X                                           202-741-7293    293 99479   6971    ChuCA   CA5464                              Married Mr. Mike Eng    No religious affiliation
  29. "Cicilline, David"              RI  1   Hon.    David   David   Cicilline   2244 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4911    202-225-3290    401-533-1000    dncri@mail.house.gov    Peter Karafotas     202-360-9974/571-242-3596       Peter.Karafotas@mail.house.gov  peterkarafotas@gmail.com    Katie Spoerer               Katie.Spoerer@mail.house.gov                                                                                            Rolla Group/Jeff Larivee    202-821-5203    270-918-2655    jeff@rollagroup.com http://www.rollagroup.com/                          1                                                                                                       X           X                                           202-741-7174    174 32482   1215    CicillineRI RI4911                              Single      Jewish
  30. "Clark, Katherine"              MA  5   Hon.        Katherine   Clark   1721 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2836    202-226-0092    781-720-8340        Brooke Scannell     617-922-0094    202-226-0092    Brooke.scannell@mail.house.gov      George Tobias       202-503-7223        George.tobias@mail.house.gov    georgetobias0@gmail.com Justina Unga            202-226-0092    Justin.unga@mail.house.gov      David Bond                                                          4C/Nicole Runge & Kristen Bautz 202-470-6306    202-595-2100    runge@4cpartnersllc.com http://www.4cpartnersllc.com/                           1                   X                       X                                           X                                           X                           202-741-7233    233 37616   1527    ClarkMA MA2836                                     
  31. "Clarke, Yvette"    Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member       Coral Reef PAC  NY  9   Hon.    Yvette  Yvette  Clarke  2351 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6231    202-226-0112    646-392-8242    yvetteclarke@gmail.com  Shelley Davis   202-593-0600    773-490-8665    202-226-0112    Shelley.Davis@mail.house.gov    shelleypierredavis@gmail.com    "Shelley Davis, Adam Abramson"  202-593-0600    773-490-2065            shelleypierredavis@gmail.com    Patrick Rheaume 718-287-1142    202-286-2065        Patrick.Rheaume@mail.house.gov      Asi Ofasu               Asi.Ofasu@mail.house.gov        Maritza Myers           clarkeforcongress@gmail.com     "111-36 200th St Hollis, NY 11412"  Maritza Myers   718-940-2008    clarkeforcongress@gmail.com Angerholzer Broz Consulting /Ashley McNeil Coleman and Lindsay Angerholzer/Randy Broz   202-479-2527 / 488-1445 202-479-1110    AshleyMC@abconsultingdc.com www.politicaldg.com 718- 287-1142   718- 287-1223   123 Linden Boulevard  Fourth Floor  Suite 200   Brooklyn    NY  11226   2                   X   X                                                                   X   X                                                               202-741-7264    264 41490   5220    ClarkeNY    NY6231      718-735-3900        260 Midwood Avenue  Brooklyn    NY  11225   Single      Protestant
  32. "Clay, William Lacy"            Just Permament Interests PAC    MO  1   Hon.    Lacy    William Lacy    Clay    2428 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2406    202-226-3717    636-575-9507; 202-679-0661  No Personal Email   Yvette Cravins  202-226-0591        202-226-3717    Yvette.cravins@mail.house.gov   ycravins1@bellsouth.net Karyn Long  202-225-2406            Karyn.Long@mail.house.gov   Karynylong@aol.com  Steven Engelhardt   314-383-5240    314-504-4029    314-427-6320    Steven.Engelhardt@mail.house.gov    sbengelhardt@aol.com                        micheleboydanovich@msn.com  Michelle Clay       301-622-5472    mcclay217@aol.com       "P.O. Box 4544 St. Louis, MO 63108" Michelle Clay   301-622-5472    mcclay217@aol.com   Fraioli & Associates/Ciera Crawley & Mike Fraioli   202-629-2438    202-747-3990    eventrsvp@fraioliassoicates.com     314-367-1970    314-367-1340    625 North Euclid Street Suite 326   St. Louis   MO  63108   5                       X                                                                           X                       X                                   202-741-7135    135 16997   7044    ClayMO  MO2406      314-721-8582        "885 Lionsgate, St. Louis 63130"    St. Louis   MO  63130   Single      Catholic
  33. "Cleaver, Emanuel"              MO  5   Hon.    Emanuel Emanuel Cleaver 2335 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4535    202-225-4403    816-520-3912    emanuelcleaveriimc@gmail.com.   John H. Jones   202-226-3319    202-390-2798    202-225-4403    John.jones2@mail.house.gov  johnhjonesusa@gmail.com Justin Thaxton  202-226-8623    336-517-7047    202-225-4403    Justin.thaxton@mail.house.gov   JustinLThaxton@gmail.com                            Jennifer Shapiro    202-226-5315    202-631-3819    202-225-4403    jennifer.shapiro@mail.house.gov jennifergshaprio@gmail.com  Phil Scaglia        816-914-5913    philscaglia@yahoo.com       "P.O. Box 411872, Kansas City, MO 64141"    Phil Scaglia    816-914-5913    philscaglia@yahoo.com   Advanced Network Strategies/Yuichi Miyamoto     202-543-5777    202-547-1335    ymwdc@yahoo.com     816-842-4545    816-471-5215    101 W. 31 Street    Kansas City     MO  64108   3                       X                   X                                                       X                                                           202-741-7237    237 38268   1635    CleaverMO   MO4403  816-520-3912    816-356-2532        8217 East Gregory Blvd  Kansas City MO  64133   Married Dianne Cleaver  Methodist
  34. "Clyburn, Jim"  Assistant Leader    National Mobilization Chair BRIDGE PAC  SC  6   Hon.    Jim James   Clyburn 242 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3315    202-225-2313    803-600-5321; 202-225-3000  omega@mail.house.gov    Yelberton Watkins   202-226-3210    202-236-6739    202-225-9253    yebbie.watkins@mail.house.gov   yebman@aol.com  Lindy Birch     202-225-3315    202-225-6186    202-225-2313    lindy.birch@mail.house.gov  lbindc@hotmail.com  Patrick Devlin  202-225-3315        202-225-9253    patrick.devlin@mail.house.gov   pjdevlinsr@gmail.com    Ashli Palmer    202-225-3315    803-546-6343    202-225-9253    ashli.palmer@mail.house.gov ashlib1@hotmail.com Randy Broz      202-479-2527    rbroz@politicaldg.com   202-479-2462    "P.O. Box 12567 Columbia, SC 29211" Randy Broz  202-479-2527    rbroz@politicaldg.com   Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Ashley Helsing and Lindsay Angerholzer/Randy Broz   202-479-2527 / 488-1445 202-479-1110    randy@abconsultingdc.com    www.politicaldg.com 803-799-1100    803-799-9060    "1225 Lady Street, Suite 200 "  Columbia    SC  29201   9                       X                                                                                                                                       202-741-7136    136 18366   8798    ClyburnSC   SC3315      803-786-1402    Jennie 202-225-3315 "501Juniper St. Columbia, SC 29203"             Married Emily Clyburn   African Methodist Episcopal
  35. "Cohen, Steve"              TN  9   Hon.    Steve   Steve   Cohen   2404 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3265    202-225-5663    901-726-6622    scohen09@comcast.net    Marilyn Dillihay    main line   202-368-9275    202-225-5663    Marilyn.Dillihay@mail.house.gov     Patrick Cassidy main line   202-731-8663    202-225-5663    Patrick.cassidy@mail.house.gov  tpcassidy@gmail.com Michael Pagan   202-226-7916    201-543-7671    202-225-5663    Michael.Pagan@mail.house.gov        David Greengrass    202-225-6791    202-731-3435    202-225-5663    david.greengrass@mail.house.gov dngreengrass@hotmail.com    rick maynord            rick_maynard@cohenforcongress.com   901-274-5088    "349 Kenilworth Memphis, TN 38112"              Kieloch Consulting/Kelsey Odom & Bruce Kieloch  202-547-1334    202-547-1335    bruce@kieloch.com       901-544-4131     901- 544-4329  "167 North Main Street, Suite 369"  Memphis TN  38103   2                                           X                                                                       X                           X               202-741-7169    169 25074   9874    CohenTN TN3265      901-726-6622    901-486-1872    "349 Kenilworth Place Memphis, TN 38112"                Single      Jewish
  36. "Connolly, Gerry"               VA  11  Hon.    Gerry   Gerry   Connolly    424 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-1492    202-225-3071        geconnollyva11@gerryconnolly.com.   James Walkinshaw    202-225-1492    703-314-1473    202-225-3071    James.Walkinshaw@mail.house.gov james.walkinshaw@gmail.com  Rhonda Gillis   202-225-1492    703-403-3466    202-225-3071    Rhonda.Gillis@mail.house.gov    Gillis.Rhonda@gmail.com George Burke    202-225-1492    202-503-7756/202-288-2104   202-225-3071    George.Burke@mail.house.gov GeorgeABurke@gmail.com  Dominic Bonaiuto    202-225-1492    202-503-7760    202-225-3071    Dominic.Bonaivto@mail.house.gov Dominic.Bonaivto@gmail.com  Donald Brownlee     703-375-9374    Donald@GerryConnolly.com        "3706 Prado Place Fairfax, VA 22031"    Donald Brownlee 703-375-9374    donald.brownlee@gmail.com   Pandit Strategic Consulting/Bhavna Pandit   202-544-7358        bpandit@panditsc.com    www.panditsc.com    703- 256-3071   703- 354-1284   "4115 Annandale Road, Suite. 103"   Annandale   VA  22003   1                                       X   X                                                           X                   X                                   202-741-7325    325 32206   4377    ConnollyVA  VA1492              3315 Mantua Drive   Fairfax VA  22031   Married Cathy Connolly  Catholic
  37. "Conyers, John"         America Forward PAC MI  13  Hon.    John    John    Conyers 2426 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5126    202-225-5126    202-510-3059    No Personal Email   Cynthia Martin  202-225-5199/202-223-5846   202-225-3873        cynthia.martin@mail.house.gov   cynthia.martin@gmail.com; papelbaum@comcast.net Rinia Shelby    202-225-5126    202-225-3829        Rinia.Shelby@mail.house.gov  shelbyri@hotmail.com  Andrew Schreiber    202-225-2129    202-821-3025    202-225-0072    Andrew.schreiber@mail.house.gov     Justin Zorn     202-494-2480    202-225-0072    Justin.zorn@mail.house.gov      Perry Apelbaum          papelbaum@comcast.net       "1831 Bay St SE Washington, DC 20003"   Perry Apelbaum      papelbaum@comcast.net   Kieloch Consulting/Bruce Kieloch    202-547-1334    202-547-1335    bruce@kieloch.com       313-961-5670    313-226-2085    231 W. Lafayette Suite 669  Detroit     MI  48226   23                      X                                       Judiciary                                                   X                                           202-741-7137    137 18847   7950    ConyersMI   MI5126      313-861-9380        2722 Seven Mile Road    Detroit MI      Married Monica Conyers  Baptist
  38. "Cooper, Jim"               TN  5   Hon.    Jim Jim Cooper  1536 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4311    202-226-1035    615-714-1719        Lisa Quigley    615-736-5295        615-736-7479    Lisa.Quigley@mail.house.gov lisaquigley@yahoo.com   Melissa Neal    202-225-4311        202-226-1035    Melissa.Neal@mail.house.gov neal.melissa.marie@gmail.com    Chris Carroll       202-680-4728    202-226-1035    chris.carroll@mail.house.gov        Jason Lumia 202-225-6382        202-226-1035    Jason.Lumia@mail.house.gov              615-255-4546    Neal.melissa.marie@gmail.com; lisaquigley@yahoo.com 615-661-9219    "P.O. Box 927 Brentwood, TN 37024"              Advanced Network Strategies/Yuichi Miyamoto     202-543-5777    202-547-1335    ymwdc@yahoo.com     615-736-5295     615-736-7479   605 Church Street   Nashville   TN  37219   10                                  X   X                                       X                                           X                                   202-741-7138    138 17390   5375    CooperTN    TN4311      615-736-5295                        Married Martha Cooper   Episcopalian
  39. "Costa, Jim"                CA  16  Hon.    Jim Jim Costa   1314 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3341    202-225-9308    559-243-6653    jimcosta01@comcast.net  Juan Lopez  202-225-3341        202-225-9308    Juan.lopez@mail.house.gov   je.lopez@verizon.net    Claudia Santiago    202-225-3341            costaschedule@mail.house.gov        Dianna Zamora   559-495-1620            diana.zamora@mail.house.gov     Scott Peterson                                  costa2008@att.net       "2037 W Bullard Ave., Ste. 509 Fresno, CA 93711"        (559) 252-2004      Molly Allen Associates  202-827-8200        molly@mollyallenassociates.com      559-495-1620    559-495-1027    855 M Street Suite 940  Fresno  CA  93721   3                                   X                               X                                                   X                                       202-741-7157    157 21812   2071    CostaCA CA3341                              Single      Catholic
  40. "Courtney, Joe"         Husky PAC   CT  2   Hon.    Joe Joe Courtney    2348 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2076    202-225-4977    860-559-6413    CT02CourtneyJoseph@mail.house.gov   Jason J. Gross  202-226-2004    202-270-0228    202-225-4977    jason.gross@mail.house.gov  jasonjohngross@gmail.com    Christina Kostuk    202-225-6323    202-222-8330    202-225-4977    Christina.kostuk@mail.house.gov cjkostuk@gmail.com  Liz Donovan 202-225-2105    202-420-9412    202-225-4977    Liz.donovan@mail.house.gov      Neil Mckiernan  202-225-5504    860-604-6711    202-225-4977    Neil.Mckiernan@mail.house.gov   Nmckiernan@gmail.com            860-835-6201        866-629-0725    "P.O. Box 1372 Venon, CT 06066" Nick Boreen 763-229-2985    Nick@joecourtney.com    Kieloch Consulting/Kelsey Odom & Bruce Kieloch  202-547-1334    202-547-1335    bruce@kieloch.com       860-886-0139    860-886-2974    " 101 Water Street, Suite 301"  Norwich CT  6360    2                                       X                                       X       X                                                                       202-741-7308    308 77827   1347    CourtneyCT  CT2076      860-871-1693        9 Tobias Court  Vernon  CT  06066   Married Audrey Courtney Catholic
  41. "Crowley, Joseph"   Democratic Caucus Vice Chair        "JOE PAC (Jobs, Opportunities & Education)" NY  14  Hon.    Joe Joseph  Crowley 1436 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3965    202-225-1909    202-870-9039    crowleyathome@aol.com   Kate Winkler        202-699-1666        Kate.Winkler@mail.house.gov Kwinkler16@gmail.com    Spenser Bomholt 202-226-2307    303-956-4793    202-225-1909    spenser.bomholt@mail.house.gov(NO EMAILS TO OFFICIAL)   snbomholt@gmail.com Courtney Gidner 202-225-3965    202-280-9813    202-225-1909    courtney.gidner@mail.house.gov  cgidner@yahoo.com   Jeremy Woodrum                      Sara Conrad     202-543-8556    sara@theconradgroup.org 202-554-0440    "84-56 Grand Avenue Elmhurst, NY 11373" Sara Conrad 202-543-8556    sara@theconradgroup.org The Conrad Group/Sara Conrad    202-543-8556    202-554-0440    sara@theconradgroup.org http://conradgroup.org/ 718-779-1400        73-09 37th Avenue Suite 306-B   Jackson Heights NY  11372   6                                                                                                                                                       X       202-741-7142    142 90434   9312    CrowleyNY   NY3965          202-225-8997    "4824 65th St Woodside, NY 11377"               Married Kasey Crowley   Catholic
  42. "Cuellar, Henry"    Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member       Texas First PAC TX  28  Hon.    Henry   Henry   Cuellar 2209 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-1640    202-225-1641    956-337-9482        Cynthia Gaona/Amy Travieso-Deputy COS (DC based)    202-226-5629    956-763-9037    210-277-6671    Cynthia.Gaona@mail.house.gov        Meghan Gannon   202-225-9278    202-812-1675        meghan.gannon@mail.house.gov        Miranda Margowsky   202-226-8096        202-225-1641    Miranda.margowsky@mail.house.gov        Megan Swearingen                        Colin Strother      512-658-7940    jhernan05j@gmail.com    976-956-7468    "1519 Washington St., 2nd Floor, Ste. 200 Laredo, TX 78042"             Chraca Friedman Group   202-629-4764        vfriedman@cf-grp.com        956-725-0639    956-725-2647    "602 E. Calton Road, Suite 2"   Laredo  TX  78040   3                                   X                                   X                                                                                       202-741-7273    273 46232   1251    CuellarTX   TX1640      956-717-9730        "8205 Estate Drive, Laredo, Texas 78045"    Laredo  TX  78045   Married Imelda Cuellar  Catholic
  43. "Cummings, Elijah"          Empoweing Each Community PAC    MD  7   Hon.    Elijah  Elijah  Cummings    2235 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4741    202-225-3178    443-286-6602    ecummings0@cs.com   Vernon Simms    202-225-4743    202-225-8712    202-226-4941    Vernon.Simms@mail.house.gov vernon.l.simms@verizon.net  Jean Waskow 202-225-1024    202-225-4848        Jean.Waskow@mail.house.gov      Courtney Cochran    202-226-4289    202-225-4025    202-225-3178    courtney.cochran@mail.house.gov     Lucinda Lessley 202-225-4290    202-225-4848    202-225-3178    Lucinda.Lessley@mail.house.gov      Carla Farrington        410-669-8400    campaign@cummingsforcongress.com    410-669-1458    "2901 Druid Park Dr, Suite 203 Baltimore, MD 21215" Carla Farrington    410-669-8400    campaign@cummingsforcongress.com    Carla Farrington    410-669-8400/443-934-3860   410-669-1458    campaign@cummingsforcongress.com        410-685-9199    410-685-9399    1010 Park Ave. Suite 105    Baltimore   MD  21201   8                       X                                       Oversight & Government Reform                                                           X                   X               202-741-7143    143 19239   8644    CummingsMD  MD4741          Vernon 202-225-4741 2014 Madison Street Baltimore   MD  21217   Married Dr. Maya Rockeymore Cummings    Baptist
  44. "Davis, Danny"              IL  7   Hon.    Danny   Danny   Davis   2159 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5006    202-225-5641    773-350-6088; 773-726-4511  No Personal Email   Yul Edwards 202-226-7808    202-306-1574    202-225-5641    Yul.Edwards@mail.house.gov  yuledwards@gmail.com    Jenell Brown    202-226-7807    202-302-4206    202-225-5641    Jenell.Brown@mail.house.gov missjbrown04@yahoo.com  Ira Cohen   773-533-7520    773-590-2758    773-533-7530    Ira.Cohen@mail.house.gov    arinehoc@gmail.com  Jill Hunter-Williams    202-226-7809    301-529-8299    202-225-5641    jill.hunter_williams@mail.house.gov hunterwilliams@aol.com  Yul Edwards     202-306-1574    yuledwards@gmail.com        "5956 West Race Ave Chicago, IL 60644"  Vera Davis `    773-350-5700    churchyone@aol.com  J Pope consulting/ Jeremiah Pope    202-701-5757        jeremiah@jpopeconsulting.com    yul@dannykdavis.com 773-533-7520    773 533-7530    "3333 West Arthington Suite 130, "  Chicago IL  60624   7                       X                                                                                                   X                           X       202-741-7145    145 19808   5478    DavisIL IL5006  773-350-6088    773-261-3164        "17 E. Street SE, #301, DC"             Married Vera Davis  Baptist
  45. "Davis, Susan"  Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member           CA  53  Hon.    Susan   Susan   Davis   1214 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2040    202-225-2948    202-225-8708    Davissa@mail.house.gov  Lisa Sherman    202-225-2040    202-225-1419    202-225-2948    Lisa.Sherman@mail.house.gov lisasher@ix.netcom.com  Cynthia Patton  202-225-4082    202-225-7915    202-225-2948    Cynthia.Patton@mail.house.gov   cpatton5050@gmail.com   Aaron Hunter    202-225-2040    212-225-1686    202-225-2948    aaron.hunter@mail.house.gov ahunter68@gmail.com Matt Weiner 202-225-2040    818-625-4145    202-225-2948    Mark.Berkman@mail.house.gov     Lisa Sherman        202-225-2040    lisasher@ix.netcom.com      "P.O. Box 350 Jamestown, TN  38556" Margret Hernandez   619-994-4648    hernandez@finkhernandez.com Margret Hernandez/Laura Fink    619-237-6020    619-237-6053    hernandez@finkhernandez.com; fink@finkhernandez.com     619-280-5353    619-280-5311    4305 University Ave Suite 515   San Diego   CA  92105   5                   X                   X   X                                   X       X                                                                       202-741-7148    148 95365   3425    DavisCA CA2040  202-544-0975    619-281-6235        5241 Canterbury Drive   San Diego   CA  92116   Married     Dr. Steve Davis Jewish
  46. "DeFazio, Peter"    Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member       Progressive American for Democracy PAC  OR  4   Hon.    Peter   Peter   DeFazio 2134 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6416    202-226-3493    541-729-6403        Kristie Greco Johnso        703-598-2349        Kristie.Johnson@mail.house.gov  kristie.greco@gmail.com Jamie Harrell   202-225-6416            Jamie.harrell@mail.house.gov        Jen Gilbreath   202-225-6416    978-239-3258    202-225-0032    jen.gilbreath@mail.house.gov        Auke Mahar-Piersma  202-225-6416            Auke.Mahar-Piersma@mail.house.gov       Carly Gabrielson        541-485-1622    carly@defazioforcongress.org    541-683-2076    "P.O. Box 1316 Springfield, OR 97477"   Melanie Strahon 541-485-1622    melanie@defazioforcongress.com  The Frost Group/Jennifer Frost  202-285-0966    202-318-4455    jennifer@frostgroup.net     541-465-6732    541-465-6458    405 East 8th Ave. #2030     Eugene  OR  97401   12                                                              Transportation & Infrastructure                                                                             X               202-741-7149    149 20381   4097    DeFazioOR   OR6416                              Married     Myrnie DeFazio  Catholic
  47. "DeGette, Diana"    Chief Deputy Whip       Stem Cell Action Fund   CO  1   Hon.    Diana   Diana   DeGette 2368 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4431    202-225-5657    202-225-9416        Lisa B. Cohen   202-226-7827    202-225-2829    202-225-5657    Lisa.Cohen@mail.house.gov   political@gmail.com Diana Gambrel   202-226-7819    202-716-0566    202-225-5657    diana.gambrel@mail.house.gov    IMDGamb@aol.com Matt Inzeo  202-226-7824    202-225-3041    202-225-5657    matt.inzeo@mail.house.gov   matt.inzeo@gmail.com    Eleanor Bastian 202-226-4882        202-225-5657    Eleanor.bastian@mail.house.gov      Melanie Ulle        720-261-1181    campaign@degette.com        "770 Grant Street, Ste. 238 Denver, CO 80203"   Melanie Ulle    720-261-1181    campaign@degette.com    Kieloch Consulting/Jeff Bogacki 202-547-1334    202-547-1335    jeff@kieloch.com    www.ericksoncompany.com 303-844-4988    303-844-4996    600 Grant Street Suite 202  Denver  CO  80203   7                   X                                                                       X                                                                   202-741-7151    151 20684   3821    DeGetteCO   CO4431      303-388-6399        290 Elm Denver  CO  80220   Married     Lino Lipinsky   Presbyterian
  48. "Delaney, John"             MD  6   Hon.    John    John    Delany  1632 Lonworth   "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2721    202-225-2193     240-475-0661   john@jkdelaney.com  Lisa Bianco 202-225-0196    202-222-8106    202-225-2193    Lisa.bianco@mail.house.gov  Lisaannb2015@gmail.com  Jeri Sparling   202-225-2417    202-308-7798    202-225-2193    jeri.sparling@mail.house.gov    jeri.sparling@gmail.com Will McDonald   202-226-5436    202-510-0182    202-225-2193    will.mcdonald@mail.house.gov    willsbmcdonald@gmail.com    Ben Turner  202-225-5839    202-384-2548    202-225-2193    Ben.turner@mail.house.gov   benturner3@gmail.com    Lisa Bianco     202-222-8106    Lisaannb2015@gmail.com                      The Frost Group/Jennifer Frost  202-285-0966    202-318-4455    jennifer@frostgroup.net                                                                     X   X                                                       X                                                           202-741-7218    218 34077   1269    DelaneyMD   MD2721                                  April McClain-Delaney  
  49. "DeLauro, Rosa" Dem. Steering Committee Co-Chair        Committee for a Democratic Future   CT  3   Hon.    Rosa    Rosa    DeLauro 2413 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3661    202-225-4890    202-225-9100    Roldelauro@gmail.com    Beverly Pheto   202-226-8957    703-851-4336    202-225-4890    beverly.pheto@mail.house.gov    phetofam@verizon.net    Ryann Kinney    202-225-3661    202-309-3961        ryann.kinney@mail.house.gov ryann.e.kinney@gmail.com    Sara Lonardo    202-225-3661    202-225-1599    202-226-8953    Sara.Lonardo@mail.house.gov Sara.Lonardo@gmail.com  Eric Anthony    202-225-3661    510-579-3095    202-225-4890        Ericdanthony@gmail.com  Jasmine Zamani      202-236-1205    jnzamani@gmail.com  203-498-0409    "49 Huntington Street New Haven, CT 06511"  Cathy Weber 203-497-8034    cweber@snet.net Jasmine Zamani  202-236-1205    202-747-3865    jnzamani@gmail.com      203-562-3718    203-776-2260    59 Elm Street   New Haven   CT  6510    10                  X                                                   X   Approps-Labor                                                                                   202-741-7153    153 20936   6439    DeLauroCT   CT3661      203-865-3892    202-547-0941    "49 Huntington St New Haven, CT 06511"              Married Stanley Greenberg   Catholic
  50. "DelBene, Suzan"                WA  1   Hon.    Suzan   Suzan   DelBene 318 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6311    202-226-1606    202-419-7125    suzan@delbenegroup.com  Aaron Schmidt   202-226-7444    202-552-9171        aaron.schmidt@mail.house.gov    aaron.schmidt@outlook.com   Melissa Plummer 202-226-7448    206-498-8078        melissa.plummer@mail.house.gov  melissa.plummer4@gmail.com  Ramsey Cox (Comms Director) 202-226-7450    425-275-1695        ramsey.cox@mail.house.gov   cox.ramsey@gmail.com    Ben Barasky 202-225-0479    440-554-4844        Ben.Barasky@mail.house.gov  bbarasky@gmail.com                                      "Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Lindsay Angerholzer & Jaime Earl, Randy Broz"  202-479-2527/ 488-1445  202-479-1110    Lindsay@ABConsultingDC.com / Jaime@ABConsultingDC.com                                                   X                   X   X                       X                                               X                                           202-741-7190    190 94045   7907    DelBeneWA   WA6311                                  Kurt DelBene   
  51. "DeSaulnier, Mark"              CA  11  Hon.    Mark    Mark    DeSaulnier  327 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2095    202-225-5609            Betsy Arnold Marr   202-225-7356            betsyarnoldmar@mail.house.gov   betsyarnoldmarr@gmail.com   Aimee Wall  202-225-6458            aimee.wall@mail.house.gov   wall.aimeek@gmail.com                                                                                                                                           X                                                                               X                                   X                                   202-741-7251    251 39594   7265    DeSaulnierCA    CA2095                                     
  52. "Deutch, Ted "          TEDPAC  FL  21  Hon.    Ted Ted Deutch  2447 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3001    202-225-5974    561-866-6286    ted.deutch@gmail.com    Joshua Rogin    202-225-3001    202-213-6165    202-225-5974    Joshua.Rogin@mail.house.gov joshuarogin@gmail.com   Alex Rocha  561-998-6302    561-470-5440    202-225-5974    Alex.Rocha@mail.house.gov       Ashley Mushnick 202-225-3001    202-375-4182    202-225-5974    Ashley.Mushnick@mail.house.gov  Ashley.Mushnick@gmail.com   Ellen McLaren (Deputy COS)  202-225-3001    202-213-9805    202-225-5974        elnmcl@yahoo.com    Josh Rogin      202-213-6165    joshuarogin@gmail.com       "20423 State Road 7, Suite F6-383 Boca Raton, FL 33498" Brandey Edelson 561-635-8900    brandey@tedforcongress.com  Katz Watson Group/Lauren Bergmann   202-546-0474    202-546-0476    lauren@katzwatsongroup.com                              2       X                                                                                       X       X           X                                           202-741-7210    210 55436   5797    DeutchFL    FL3001  561-866-8286    561-470-5775        12373 Casscades Point Drive     Boca Raton  FL  33428   Married Jill Deutch Jewish
  53. "Dingell, Debbie"       Women LEAD Co-Chair     MI  12  Hon.    Debbie  Debbie  Dingell 116 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4071    202-226-0371    313-433-8373        Karen Defilippi 202-225-4071    202-297-1644        karen.defillippi@mail.house.gov kadefilippi@gmail.com   Sarah Shepson   202-225-4071    901-592-9797        sarah.shepson@mail.house.gov    sarah.shepson@gmail.com Hannah Smith    202-225-4071    336-408-6238        hannah.smith@mail.house.gov hannah.smith225@gmail.com   Greg Sunstrum   202-225-4071    313-492-8610        greg.sunstrum@mail.house.gov    greg.sunstrum@mail.house.gov    Karen Defilippi     202-297-1644    kadefilippi@gmail.com           Eric Woody  313-731-2707    emwoody1@gmail.com  Pattie Fiorello 703-354-7444        pattie@Chpf.net                                                 X                                                               X                                   X                                       202-741-7118    118 11696   5131    DingellMI   MI4071              "5208 Royal Vale Lane, Dearborn, MI 48126"  Dearborn    MI  48126   Married Hon. John Dingell  
  54. "Doggett, Lloyd"                TX  35  Hon.    Lloyd   Lloyd   Doggett 201 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4865    202-225-3073    202-546-9686        Michael Mucchetti   202-225-4865    301-938-3808/202-276-2334       Michael.Mucchetti@mail.house.gov    mmucchetti@yahoo.com; michael@mucchetti.com Doug Molof      512-217-2739        Doug.Molof@mail.house.gov   Doug.molof@gmail.com                                                    Amanda Tyler        512-568-5800    amanda_tyler@hotmail.com        "P.O. Box 5843 Austin, TX 78763"        512-568-5800        Michael Mucchetti   301-938-3808/202-276-2334       mmucchetti@yahoo.com        512-916-5921    512-916-5108    300 E 8th Street  #763  Austin  TX  78701   8                                           X                                                                                                           X       202-741-7156    156 21746   9672    DoggettTX   TX4865  202-546-9686    512-428-3369    202-546-9686    1157 San Bernard Street Austin  TX  78702   Married Libby Doggett   Methodist
  55. "Doyle, Michael"    Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member       Keystone Fund   PA  14  Hon.    Mike    Michael Doyle   239 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2135    202-225-3084    412-266-2407    congmik@aol.com     David Lucas             David.Lucas@mail.house.gov  dlucas44@gmail.com  Ellen Young 202-225-2135    202-225-4026        ellen.young@mail.house.gov  eyoungncc1701@gmail.com     Matt Dinkel             Matt.Dinkel@mail.house.gov      Jean Roehrenbeck                        David Lucas     412-244-9101    dlucas44@gmail.com      "250 Hawthorne Court Pittsburgh, PA 15221"  Susan Doyle 412-244-9101    dlucas44@gmail.com  Kieloch Consulting/Kelsey Odom & Bruce Kieloch  202-547-1334    202-547-1335    bruce@kieloch.com       412-261-5091    412-261-1983    "225 Ross Street, Fifth Floor"  Pittsburgh  PA  15219   8                                                                                           X                                                                   202-741-7158    158 22071   4926    DoylePA PA2135  412-241-1975    412-244-9386        205 Hawthorne Court Pittsburgh  PA  15219   Married     Susan Doyle Catholic
  56. "Duckworth, Tammy"  Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member            IL  8   Hon.    Tammy   Tammy   Duckworth   104 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3711    202-225-7830    847-321-1577    maddog@tammyduckworth.com   Kaitlin Fahey   202-225-3711    847-220-8879        kaitlin.fahey@mail.house.gov    kaitlin@tammyduckworth.com  Kelsey Druckman     847-483-4083        kelsey.druckman@mail.house.gov  Kelseydruckman@gmail.com    Anton Becker    202-225-3711    201-675-8049        anton.becker@mail.house.gov ajbecker87@gmail.com    Kalina Bakalov  202-225-3711    301-404-9566        Kalina.bakalov@mail.house.gov   kalina.bakalov@gmail.com                            Lea Israel  847-302-0908    leah@tammydcukworth.com Paul Kohnstamm  914-473-2404        paul@tammyduckworth.com                                                 X                                                           X                                           X                                   202-741-7192    192 30866   7947    DuckworthIL IL3711                                  Maj. Bryan Bowlsbey    
  57. "Edwards, Donna"    Dem. Steering Committee Co-Chair        Leadership that Listens PAC MD  4   Hon.    Donna   Donna   Edwards 2445 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-8699    202-225-8714    240-381-6093    edonnafern@aol.com.    Adrianne Christian      347-405-2591        Adrianne.Christian@mail.house.gov   archrstn@gmail.com  Octavia King    202-222-0617    202-549-8034    202-225-8714    Allyson.alvare@mail.house.gov   alvareap@gmail.com  Dan Weber   202-225-1160    202-297-6060    202-225-8714    Dan.Weber@mail.house.gov    weberd@gmail.com    Chris Schloesser    202-225-1479    202-431-7274    202-225-8714    chirs.schloesser@mail.house.gov chis.schloesser11@gmail.com Jeremiah Pope           jeremiah@donnaedwardsforcongress.com    301-316-0116    "P.O. Box 441153 Fort Washington, MD 20749-1153"    Jeremiah Pope   301-316-1880o/202-701-5757c jeremiah@donnaedwardsforcongress.com    J Pope Consulting /Jeremiah Pope    202-701-5757        jeremiah@donnaedwardsforcongress.com    http://www.jpopeconsulting.com/ 301-516-7601    301-516-7608    5001 Silver Hill Road Suite 106 Suitland    MD  20746   2                   X   X                   X                                                                                       X           X               202-741-7215    215 55917   8119    EdwardsMD   MD8699                              Separated       Baptist
  58. "Ellison, Keith"    Chief Deputy Whip   New Americas Council        MN  5   Hon.    Keith   Keith   Ellison 2244 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4755    202-225-4886    612-360-8810    keith@keithellison.org  Kari Moe    202-731-1064    202-441-5685        kari.moe@mail.house.gov giloth@msn.com  Dustin Brandenburg  202-225-4446    202-360-5997        Dustin.brandenburg@mail.house.gov   djbrande@gmail.com  Michael Casca   202-226-3991    202-617-9457        michael.casca@mail.house.gov    michael.a.casca@mail.house.gov  Carol Wayman    202-226-4094    202-725-0762        michael.casca@mail.house.gov        David Leanord       612-522-4416    dl@kec.org  612-729-9777    "P.O. Box 11818 Minneapolis, MN 55411"  Sarah Helgen    612-522-4416        Tim Mynett/The Mynett Group 202-723-1738    202-521-3551    tim@mynettgroup.com http://www.newpartners.com/ 612-522-1212        2100 Plymouth Avenue N  Minneapolis MN  55411   2                       X                   X                                                       X                                                           202-741-7280    280 47458   2265    EllisonMN   MN4755      612-529-1412                        Married Kim Ellison     Muslim
  59. "Engel, Eliot"              NY  16  Hon.    Eliot   Eliot   Engel   2462 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2464    202-225-5513    202-225-8293    noreaster001@aol.com    Bill Weitz/Ned Michalek (DC)    917-699-6261/202-226-7693   917-699-6261 (NY)/202-557-9837 (DC)     Bill.Weitz@mail.house.gov; Ned.Michalek@mail.house.com  billweitz@hotmail.com; ehm1212@yahoo.com    Heather Beckman 202-225-0384    970-759-2523    202-225-5513    heather.beckman@mail.house.gov  heather.s.beckman@gmail.com Bryant Daniels  718-796-9700    914-318-3738    202-225-5513    bryant.daniels@mail.house.gov   bdaniels34@gmail.com    Brian Skretny   202-225-0382    202-441-2916    202-225-5513    bskret@yahoo.com        Bill Weitz          lcopland@aol.com    718-796-9700    "P.O. Box 60 Bronx, NY 10463"   Arnold Linhardt 914-946-8400    strategicserve@aol.com  Erickson & Co/Mary Palmer   202-544-2994    202-546-5470    eliot.engel@ericksoncompany.com www.ericksoncompany.com 718-796-9700    718-796-5134    3655 Johnson Ave    Bronx   NY  10463   11                                      X                       Foreign Affairs                         X           X                                                       202-741-7161    161 23072   1191    EngelNY NY2464                              Married     Patricia Engel  Jewish
  60. "Eshoo, Anna"           Anna Eshoo for Congress CA  18  Hon.    Anna    Anna    Eshoo   241 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-8104    202-225-8890    650-388-0595    aeshoo@yahoo.com                            Jena Gross  202-226-5303    202-536-9429/203-526-5603   202-225-8890    jena.gross@mail.house.gov; (DO NOT SEND DOE)    jena144@gmail.com   Charles Stewart 202-225-8104    202-510-0867    202-225-8890    charles.stewart@mail.house.gov  stewart.charles.e@gmail.com Erin Katzelnick-Wise    202-225-8104    202-744-7969    202-225-8890        erinkwise@gmail.com Olivia Parker       (650)328-3700           "555 Capitol Mall, Ste. 1425 Sacramento, CA 95814"  Christine Stavem    415-531-8124        Fiorello Consulting/Cliff Hash  703-354-7444    703-354-5569    cliff@chpf.net      650-323-2984    650-323-3498    698 Emerson Street  Palo Alto   CA  94301   9                   X                                                                       X                                                                   202-741-7162    162 23191   9612    EshooCA CA8104              P.O. Box 1265   Menlo Park  CA  94026   Divorced        Catholic
  61. "Esty, Elizabeth"               CT  5   Hon.    Elizabeth   Elizabeth   Esty    509 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4476    202-225-5933    203-464-3753    elizabeth.esty@yale.edu Tony Baker  202-226-3753    203-213-3691        tony.baker@mail.house.gov   tonyrbaker@gmail.com    Annalee Kain    202-226-1070    607-760-0904        annalee.kain@mail.house.gov annaleekain@gmail.com   Laura Maloney   860-223-8412    617-365-1922        laura.maloney@mail.house.gov    lmaloney18@gmail.com    Tom Stewart 202-226-6733    202-664-7000            stewartom@gmail.com Russell Griffin     405-609-0855    roscopolitico@gmail.com         Anna Moffet 443-605-3506    anna@elizabethesty.com  Kalik & Associates/Greg Kalik   202-329-7937    866-666-9790    greg@kalikassociates.com                                                    X                                                                                                               X           X               202-741-7328    328 77624   6812    EstyCT  CT4476                                  Daniel Esty
  62. "Farr, Sam"             CA  20  Hon.    Sam Sam Farr    1126 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2861    202-225-6791    202-225-8142    polskapani@aol.com  Rochelle Dornatt    202-225-5115    202-225-3707    202-226-0290    Rochelle.Dornatt@mail.house.gov PolskaPani@aol.com  Tom Tucker  202-225-2861    202-225-2250        tom.tucker@mail.house.gov       Adam Russell    202-225-2861    202-225-4344    202-225-6791    Adam.russell@mail.house.gov     Debbie Merrill  202-593-0141            Debbie.Merrill@mail.house.gov       Rochelle Dornatt/Plasha Will        831-373-4607    PolskaPani@aol.com/plashawill@gmail.com 831-373-4063    "555 Capitol Mall, Ste. 1425 Sacramento, CA 95814"  The Frost Group/Jennifer Frost  202-285-0966    jennifer@frostgroup.net The Frost Group/Jennifer Frost  202-285-0966    202-318-4455    jennifer@frostgroup.net     831-424-2229    831-424-7099    100 W. Alisal Street    "Salinas, Ca"   CA  93901   9                                                                       X   Approps-Agriculture                                                                                 202-741-7166    166 23951   9174    FarrCA  CA2861  202-544-5454    831-624-4460        PO Box 7548 Carmel  CA  93921   Married Shary Farr  Episcopalian
  63. "Fattah, Chaka"         Leadership for American Opportunity PA  2   Hon.    Chaka   Chaka   Fattah  2301 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4001    202-225-5392    202-225-9872    chaka.fattah@gmail.com  Roger Jackson   202-225-5392    215-236-2600    202-225-5392    roger.jackson@mail.house.gov    principalj1906@aol.com  Ashley Douglas  215-871-445 202-596-4258    215-871-4456    Ashley.Douglas@mail.house.gov   edouglas@live.com   Allyson Freeman 202-225-5363    202-379-6267    202-225-5392    allyson.freeman@mail.house.gov                              Kristen Stoner      215-327-6031    kstoner@saintbernardgroup.org       "P.O. Box 30743 Philadelphia, PA 19104"         fattahevent@gmail.com   J Pope Consulting /Jeremiah Pope    202-701-5757        jeremiah@jpopeconsulting.com        215-387-6404        4104 Walnut Street  "Philadelphia, PA " PA  19104   8                       X                                               X   Approps-Commerce                                                                                    202-741-7167    167 24424   9220    FattahPA    PA4001      215-713-9544        3939 Netherfield Road   Philadelphia    PA  19129   Married Renee Chenault-Fattah   Baptist
  64. "Foster, Bill"              IL  11  Hon.    Bill    Bill    Foster  1224 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3515    202-225-9420    630-853-1749    gwfoster@gmail.com  Elizabeth Glidden   202-226-7274    202-390-8878    202-225-9420    elizabeth.glidden@mail.house.gov    elizabethglidden@gmail.com  Carolyn Hull    202-226-5786    217-454-1255    202-225-9420    Carolyn.hull@mail.house.gov hull.carolyn@gmail.com  Megan Jacobs    202-226-7262    515-490-5456    202-225-9420    Megan.jacobs@mail.house.gov jacob.megan@gmail.com   Adam Elias  202-226-7263    859-533-0368    202-225-9420        Elias.j.adam@gmail.com  Ben Huntley     913-638-7696    ben@billfoster.com          Ben Huntley 913-638-7696    ben@billfoster.com  Angerholzer Broz Consulting /Ashley McNeil Coleman and Lindsay Angerholzer/Randy Broz   202-403-0606    202-479-1110    AshleyMC@abconsultingdc.com                                                                     X                                                           X                                                           202-741-7211    211 97106   1127    FosterIL    IL3515              511 Aurora Avenue #510              Married Dr. Aesook Byon
  65. "Frankel, Lois" Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member   Women LEAD Co-Chair     FL  22  Hon.    Lois    Lois    Frankel 1037 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-9890    202-225-1224    561-644-1948    mayorfrankel@aol.com    Jonathon Bray               jonathon.bray@mail.house.gov    jonathon.bray@gmail.com Kate Regan              kate.regan@mail.house.gov                               Jim Cho             Jim.Cho@mail.house.gov  Jimcho@gmail.com                                        4C/Nicole Runge & Kristen Bautz 202-470-6306    202-595-2100    runge@4cpartnersllc.com                                                 X                                                                                   X                                       X               202-741-7131    131 95310   2307    FrankelFL   FL9890                                     
  66. "Fudge, Marcia"             OH  11  Hon.    Marcia  Marcia  Fudge   2344 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-7032    202-225-1339    216-410-1767    marcia@marciafudgeforcongress.com   Veleter Mazyck                      Lewis H. Myers III  202-225-7032    202-593-1088        Lewis.myers1@mail.house.gov     Belinda Prinz       216-630-0072        belinda.prinz@mail.house.gov        Kellie Adesina              Kellie.Adesina@mail.house.gov       Advanced Network Strategies/Yuichi Miyamoto     202-543-5777/202-904-5500   ymwdc@yahoo.com     "23811 Chagrin Blvd., Suite LL55 Beachwood, OH 44122"   Gerry McLamy    216-360-0300    "gmclamy@windstream.net,"   Advanced Network Strategies/Yuichi Miyamoto 202-543-5777    202-543-5595    ymwdc@yahoo.com     216- 522-4900   216- 522-4908   "4834 Richmond Road, Suite 150" Warrensville Heights    OH  44128   1                   X   X                                           X                   X                                                                       202-741-7196    196 91302   7051    FudgeOH OH7032                              Single      Baptist
  67. "Gabbard, Tulsi"                HI  2   Hon.    Tulsi   Tulsi   Gabbard 502 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4906    202-225-4987    808-383-5941    tulsi@tulsigabbard.com  Jessica Vandenburg      515-201-3421        Jessica.vandenberg@mail.house.gov   jessvandenberg@gmail.com    Mindy Vanwoerkom    202-226-1013            mindy.vanwoerkom@mail.house.gov mindyvanwoerkom@gmail.com   Heather Fluit       202-738-0126        heather.fluit@mail.house.gov    heatherfluit@gmail.com  Wendy Clerinx       571-337-5142        Wendy.Clerinx@mail.house.gov    wendy.clerinx@gmail.com                         Gilian Helwig   412-719-6947    Gillian@teamtulsi.com                                                                   X                                                           X                       X                                                       202-741-7133    133 39640   9457    GabbardHI   HI4906                                     
  68. "Gallego, Ruben"                AZ  7   Hon.    Ruben   Ruben   Gallego 1218 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4065    No fax #            David Montes                    davidmontesdc@gmail.com                                                                                                                                                                 X                                                                       X                                       X                                       202-741-7118    118 11696   5131    GallegoAZ   AZ4065                                     
  69. "Garamendi, John"               CA  3   Hon.    John    John    Garamendi   2438 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-1880    202-225-5914    916-715-9869    jgwg@citlink.net    Chris Austin    202-226-8548    202-570-3180        chris.austin@mail.house.gov caustin.usa@gmail.com   Nicole McAllister               Nicole.McAllister@mail.house.gov    nmcallister92@gmail.com Donald Lathbury 202-226-9493    202-570-3178        donald.lathbury@mail.house.gov      Chris Austin    202-226-8548    202-570-8729        chris.austin@mail.house.gov     Jennifer Lopez      916-863-6881    jlopez@garamendi.com        "P.O. Box 496 Sacramento, CA 95814" Jennifer Lopez  916-863-6881    jlopez@garamendi.org    The Frost Group/Jennifer Frost  202-285-0966    202-318-4455    jennifer@frostgroup.net     925- 932-8899    925- 932-8159  1981 N Broadway Ste 220     Walnut Creek    CA  94596   1                                                                               X                                                               X               202-741-7301    301 51799   6507    GaramendiCA CA1880                              Married Patti Garamendi Christian
  70. "Graham, Gwen"              FL  2   Hon.    Gwen    Gwen    Graham  1213 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5235    202-225-5615    850-766-1815    gwengraham@gmail.com    Julia Gill Woodward 850-559-8914            julia.woodward@mail.house.gov   julia.gill.07@gmail.com Eva Garish  321-544-5350            Eva.garish@mail.house.gov   elg10c@gmail.com    Matt Harringer  561-301-2883            Matt.Harringer@mail.house.gov       Hill Thomas             Hill.Thomas@mail.house.gov      Julia Gill Woodward     850-559-8914    julia.gill.07@gmail.com         Elizabeth Davis 407-721-1300    elizabethanndavis1@gmail.com    Molly Allen Associates  202-827-8200        molly@mollyallenassociates.com                                      X       X   X               X   X                           X           X                                                                               202-741-7296    296 50093   1237    GrahamFL    FL5235                                     
  71. "Grayson, Alan"         GUTS PAC    FL  9   Hon.    Alan    Alan    Grayson 303 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-9889    202-225-9742    407-493-9633    grayson@glctr.net   Julie Tagen 202-226-7694    202-262-0865    202-225-9742    julie.tagen@mail.house.gov  julie.tagen@gmail.com   Carla Coleman   202-226-7700    202-579-8687    202-225-9742    carla.coleman@mail.house.gov    carla.g.coleman@gmail.com   Lauren Doney (Communications Director)  202-226-7698    202-699-1385    202-225-9742    Lauren.doney@mail.house.gov doney.lauren@gmail.com  David Bagby 202-226-7695    407-489-3335    202-225-9742    david.bagby@mail.house.gov  david.baby@gmail.com    Julie Tagen     202-262-0865    Julie.Tagen@gmail.com           David Keith 512-431-0088    dkeith2013@gmail.com    Kieloch Consulting/Bruce Kieloch    202-506-1356        jeff@kieloch.com                                                                                                                                        X                           X                           202-741-1387    387 42832   3871    GraysonFL   FL9889                                     
  72. "Green, Al"             TX  9   Hon.    Al  Al  Green   2201 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-7508    202-225-2947    713-858-8787        Jaqueline Ellis 202-226-0226    202-225-0937    202-225-2947    jacqueline.ellis@mail.house.gov jacquiellis2007@aol.com Nicholas Johnson    202-225-1338    713-530-8238        Nicolas.Johnson@mail.house.gov  nicholasd.johnson.100@gmail.com     202-226-0225                    Gregg Orton                                 algreenforcongres@gmail.com     "P.O. Box 20174 Houston, TX 77225"              Lori K. Silverman   202-361-8895    202-506-1277    lori@loriksilverman.com     713-383-9234    713-383-9202    3003 South Loop West Suite 460  "Houston, " TX  77054   3                       X                                                                           X                                                           202-741-7112    112 12083   2061    AGreenTX    TX7508      713-790-1008        "7447 Cambridge, #109, Houston, TX 77054"               Single      Baptist
  73. "Green, Gene"           GENE PAC    TX  29  Hon.    Gene    Gene    Green   2470 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-1688    202-225-9903    713-898-6011        Rhonda Jackson  281-999-5879    713-854-9418    281-999-5716    rhonda.jackson@mail.house.gov   support@genegreencampaign.com   Sharlett Mena               Sharlett.mena@mail.house.gov        Sharlett Mena   202-226-0857        202-225-9903    Sharlett.mena@mail.house.gov        Sergio Espinosa         202-225-9903                    281-448-4363    electgenegreen@gmail.com        "P.O. Box 16128 Houston, TX 77222"  Rhonda Jackson  281-448-4363    support@genegreencampaign.com       281-448-4363    281-448-4363    support@genegreencampaign.com       281-999-5879    281- 999-5716   256 N. Sam Houston Pkwy. E. Suite 29    Houston TX  77060   9                                                                                           X                                                                   202-741-7176    176 26672   1060    GreenTX TX1688              8214 Emerald Meadow Lane    Humble  TX  77396   Married Helen Green Methodist
  74. "Grijalva, Raúl"           Livable Communities PAC AZ  3   Hon.    Raul    Raul    Grijalva    1511 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2435    202-225-1541    520-730-2172    No Personal Email   Amy Emerick Clerkin 202-226-0615    202-906-0080        Amy.Emerick@mail.house.gov  amy@standwithraul.com   Christina Villa                     Adam Sarvana        703-254-8989        adam.sarvana@mail.house.gov adam@standwithraul.com  Kelsey Mishkin  202-226-6840    918-688-6885        kelsey.mishkin@mail.house.gov   kelseymish@gmail.com    Amy Emrick Clerkin      202-906-0080    amy@standwithraul.com   520-624-3705    "P.O. Box 1242 Tuscon, AZ 85702 "   Chad Proudlock  202-621-8428    chad@standwithraul.com  Effective Strategies/Laura O'Neill  202-299-7782        loneill@effstrat.com        520-622-6788    520 622-0198    810 E. 22nd St. Suite 102   Tucson  AZ  85713   4                                           X                   Natural Resources                       X                               X                                       202-741-7177    177 49069   9669    GrijalvaAZ  AZ2435                              Married Ramona Grijalva Catholic
  75. "Gutierrez, Luis"               IL  4   Hon.    Luis    Luis    Gutierrez   2408 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-8203    202-225-7810    202-821-6017        Susan Collins       202-2558-8243   202-225-7810    Susan.Collins@mail.house.gov    trinitycollins@gmail.com    Audrey Lopez    202-225-8203            audrey.lopez@mail.house.gov ae.lopez@yahoo.com  Rebecca Dreilinger              Rebecca.Dreilinger@mail.house.gov       Do Not Have One                                 jennicefuentes@hotmail.com      "2846 N Riverwalk Chicago, IL 60618"                Advanced Network Strategies/Yuichi Miyamoto     202-543-5777    202-543-5595    ymwdc@yahoo.com     773- 342-0774   773- 342-0776    2201 W. North Avenue   Chicago IL  60647   9                                                                                                                   X                   X                       202-741-7178    178 27222   9280    GutierrezIL IL8203                              Married Soraida Gutierrez   Catholic
  76. "Hahn, Janice "             CA  44  Hon.    Janice  Janice  Hahn    404 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-8220    202-226-7290            Laurie Saroff               Laurie.Saroff@mail.house.gov        Eric Aarons             Hahn.Schedueler@mail.house.gov                              Lori Saroff                                                         Advanced Network Strategies/Yuichi Miyamoto     202-543-5777    202-543-5595    ymwdc@yahoo.com                             1                   X                                                                                                                           X               202-741-7180    180 95440   4706    HahnCA  CA8220                                     
  77. "Hastings, Alcee"           Committed to Win PAC    FL  20  Hon.    Alcee   Alcee   Hastings    2353 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-1313    202-225-1171    202-591-5144        Lale Morrison   202-226-6222    202-841-6442        Lale.Morrison@mail.house.gov    lalembc@yahoo.com   DeBorah Posey   202-226-5885    202-725-7576        deborah.posey@mail.house.gov    deborah_posey@hotmail.com   Lale Morrison   202-226-6222    202-841-6442        Lale.Morrison@mail.house.gov    lalembc@yahoo.com   Christian Sy    202-223-8606    202-236-9718        christian.sy@mail.house.gov     Lale Morrison       202-841-6442    lalembc@yahoo.com   9544853959  "P.O. Box 100277 Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33310"  Lale Mamaux 202-841-6442    lalembc@yahoo.com   Lale Morrison   202-841-6442        lalembc@yahoo.com       954-733-2800    954-735-9444    2701 W. Oakland Park Blvd Suite 200 Fort Lauderdale FL  33311   9                       X                                                                                                       X                               202-741-7181    181 28354   5011    HastingsFL  FL1313                              Divorced        African Methodist Episcopal
  78. "Heck, Denny"       Recruitment Chair       WA  10  Hon.    Denny   Denny   Heck    425 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-9740    202-225-0129    360-951-6546    dennyheck2@comcast.net  Hart Edmonson   202-226-4025     253-548-5738      Hart.edmonson@mail.house.gov    hedmonson@gmail.com Paige Langer                Paige.Langer@mail.house.gov                             Jami Burgess                        Phil Gardner            phil@dennyheckforcongress.com                       Helen Milby & Associate/Helen Milby 202-548-0021    202-548-0089    helen@helenmilby.com                                                                        X   X                                                       X                                                           202-741-7204    204 32971   7260    HeckWA  WA9740                                  Paula Heck 
  79. "Higgins, Brian"            Building Roads & Infrastructure PAC NY  26  Hon.    Brian   Brian   Higgins 2459 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3306    202-226-0347    202-679-3090    brianhigginsmc@mail.house.gov   Andy Tantillo (DC)/ Chuck Eaton (NY)    202-226-0485    202-425-0531 (DC) / (716) 430-1038 (NY)     Andy.Tantillo@mail.house.gov (DC); Chuck.Eaton@mail.house.gov (NY)  tantillo@gmail.com; chuck@higginsforcongress.com    Victoria Honard 202-223-0399    814-602-6410        victoria.honard@mail.house.gov  victoria.honard@gmail.com   Theresa Kennedy 716-852-3501    716-803-4281        Theresa.Kennedy@mail.house.gov  theresakennedyt@gmail.com   Andy Tantillo   202-226-0485    202-425-0531        Andy.Tantillo@mail.house.gov    tantillo@gmail.com  Chuch Eaton     716-430-1038    chuck@higginsforcongress.com    716-685-3633    "P.O. Box 28 Buffalo, NY 14220 "    Lyndsey Barnes  716-864-8115    lyndsey.barnes@gmail.com    Schaeffer Strategies/Renee Schaeffer    202-465-4647    202-318-2495    renee@schaefferstrategies.com   http://www.schaefferstrategies.com/ 716-852-3501    716-852-3929    726 Exchange Street Suite 601   Buffalo NY  14210   3                                                                                                       X   X                                                   202-741-7219    219 34923   8465    HigginsNY   NY3306      716-826-8574        43 Morgan Rd    Buffalo NY  14220   Married Mary Jane Hannon    Catholic
  80. "Himes, Jim"            Jim PAC CT  4   Hon.    Jim Jim Himes   119 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5541    202-225-9629    203-278-2621    Jamesahimes@gmail.com   Mark Henson     703-307-0806        Mark.Henson@mail.house.gov  MarkAndrewHenson@gmail.com  Cara Pavlock                        Elizabeth Kerr  202-226-1784    858-775-7986        Elizabeth.Kerr@mail.house.gov   emkerr@gmail.com    Rachel Kely 202-226-1785    202-380-8811        rachel.kelly@mail.house.gov rachelzkelly@gmail.com                      "857 Post Road, #312 Fairfield, CT 06824"   Caitlin Donohue 203-307-0052    caitlin@himesforcongress.com    The Conrad Group/Sara Conrad    202-543-8556    202-554-0440    sara@theconradgroup.org     866-453-0028    203-333-6655    "211 State Street, 2nd Floor"   Bridgeport  CT  6604    1                                       X   X                                                       X                                   X                       202-741-1384    384 50409   2155    HimesCT CT5541  203-629-0881            197 Valley Road     Coscob  CT  6807    Married     Mary Himes  Presbyterian
  81. "Hinojosa, Rubén"  Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member           TX  15  Hon.    Ruben   Ruben   Hinojosa    2262 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2531    202-225-5688    202-225-2832        Connie Humphrey     202-225-2531    301-602-0316        Connie.Humphrey@mail.house.gov  cjhumphrey61@verizon.net    Paulina Carrillo    202-225-2531    956-346-2164        Paulina.Carrillo@mail.house.gov pcarrillo23@gmail.com   Patricia Guillermo  202-226-7993            patricia.guillermo@mail.house.gov       Connie Humphrey             Connie.Humphrey@mail.house.gov      Martha Vela Hinojosa        956-971-9000    rubenhinojosaforcongress@gmail.com  956-686-2718    " Pennington, NJ "  Carlos Ochoa    956-687-8888        HM Consulting/Halle Mayes   202-543-8555    202-543-8455    Halle@HMConsultingdc.com        956-682-5545    956-682-0141    2864 West Trenton Road  Edinburg    TX  78539   7                                                                                       X           X                                                           202-741-7184    184 30005   7200    HinojosaTX  TX2531                              Married Martha Lopez    Catholic
  82. "Honda, Mike"           New Vision America  CA  17  Hon.    Mike    Michael Honda   1713 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2631    202-225-2699    202-731-0507        Jennifer Van der Heide  202-226-9701    202-225-6839; 408-706-4864  202-225-2699    Jennifer.Vanderheide@mail.house.gov jcvandy4@gmail.com  Daniel Oliver   202-226-9706    202-225-4257    202-225-2699    Daniel.Oliver@mail.house.gov    dcoliver@gmail.com  Michael Shank   202-226-9703    202-225-3327    202-225-2699    michael.shank@mail.house.gov    michael.john.shank@gmail.com    Eric Werwa  202-226-9702    202-225-7891    202-225-2699    eric.werwa@mail.house.gov   eric.wewa@gmail.com Jennifer Van der Heide      408-370-9368    madalene@arumgroup.com  408-370-9847    "P.O. Box 110188 Campbell, CA 95011"    "Arum Group, LLC/Madalene Mielke"   202-547-6656/202-321-3151   madalene@arumgroup.com  Arum Group/Madalene Mielke  202-547-6656    202-547-8554    madalene@arumgroup.com  www.arumgroup.com   408-244-8085    408-558-8086    1999 S Bascom Ave Suite 815 Campbell    CA  95008   5                                           X                           X                                                                                       202-741-7188    188 95459   4089    HondaCA CA2631      202-652-1133    202-652-1133    142 Duddington Place                Widowed     Protestant
  83. "Hoyer, Steny"  Democratic Whip     AMERIPAC: The Fund for a Greater America    MD  5   Hon.    Steny   Steny   Hoyer   1705 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4131    202-225-4300    202-225-1433    No Personal Email   Alexis Covey-Brant  202-225-3130    202-225-1514                Michelle Mittler    202-225-3130    202-909-6712        Michelle.mittler@mail.house.gov     Maureen Beach   202-226-1268    202-225-1586    202-225-4300    Maureen.Beach@mail.house.gov        Shuwan Zagoff                                   brian@stenyhoyer.com    301-856-5121    "4201 Northview Drive Suite 307 Bowie, MD 20716"    Alex Zwerdling/Brian Romick 301-464-5710    alex@stenyhoyer.com; brian@stenyhoyer.com   Fiorello Consulting/Pattie Fiorello 703-354-7444    703-354-5569    pattie@chpf.net     301-474-0119    301-474-4697    " 6500 Cherrywood Lane, Suite 310"  Greenbelt   MD  20770   15                                                                                                                                                              202-741-7117    117 30496   6486    HoyerMD MD4131                              Widowed     Baptist
  84. "Huffman, Jared"                CA  2   Hon.    Jared   Jared   Huffman 1630 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5161    202-225-5163    415-250-6512    jared@jaredhuffman.com  Ben Miller      571 236 7855        ben.miller@mail.house.gov   benmiller23@gmail.com   Melissa Burnell                 melissa.burnell@mail.house.gov  mmburnell@gmail.com Paul Arden  202-225-5187            Paul.arden@mail.house.gov   Paul.arden0@gmail.com   Piper Crowell               Piper.crowell@mail.house.gov    piper.crowell@gmail.com                                     Kieloch Consulting/Pat Joyce & Bruce Kieloch    202-547-1334    202-547-1335    "bruce@kieloch.com, pat@kieloch.com"                                                                            X                                                                           X                       X               202-741-7262    262 41192   8694    HuffmanCA   CA5161                                  Susan Huffman  
  85. "Israel, Steve" Policy & Communications Chair       NYJOBS PAC  NY  3   Hon.    Steve   Steven  Israel  2457 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3335    202-225-4669    631-988-0252        Tricia Russell  202-225-3335    202-494-1390        Tricia.russell@mail.house.gov   Tricia.russell3@gmail.com   Connor Hamburg  202-226-9366    302-531-5075        Connor.hamburg@mail.house.gov   connorwhamburg@gmail.com    Caitlin Girouard    202-226-0784    202-309-1891        Caitlin.girouard@mail.house.gov caitlin.girouard@gmail.com  Jessica Schwartz    202-225-4333    202-445-1991        Jessica.Schwartz@mail.house.gov jessicamschwartz@gmail.com  Erin Murphy     631-777-8070    erin@israelforcongress.com      "P.O. Box 777 Deer Park, NY 11729"  Erin Murphy 631-777-8070    erin@israelforcongress.com  Eckert & Associates/Amy Eckert  202-630-3286    703-998-3966    aeckert@eckertassoc.com http://www.eckertandassociates.com/ 631-951-2210    631-951-3308    150 Motor Parkway Suite 108 Hauppauge   NY  11788   5                                           X                           X                                                                                       202-741-7191    191 97811   2370    IsraelNY    NY3335              66 Dix Hwy  Dix Hills   NY  11746   Married Marlene Budd    Jewish
  86. "Jackson Lee, Sheila"               TX  18  Hon.    Sheila  Sheila  Jackson Lee 2160 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3816    202-225-3317    202-297-4211        Glenn Rushing    202-225-3816  202-271-5340     202.225.3317  Glenn.rushing@mail.house.gov    Glenn.rushing@hotmail.com   Alem Tewoldeberhan  202.225.3816     202.754.0590   202.225.3317  Alem.Tewoldeberhan@mail.house.gov    Alem_t@hotmail.com    Mike McQuerry   202-226-1504            Mike.McQuerry@mail.house.gov        Greg Berry                      Gerald Womack       713-523-7402    clariece@sheilajacksonlee18.com 713-737-8300    "4412 Alemeda, Houston, TX 77004"   Gerald Womack   713-523-7402    gerald@sheilajacksonlee18.com                       713-655-0050    713-655-1612    1919 Smith Street Suite 1180    Houston TX  77002   7                   X   X                                                                                   X       X                                           202-741-7225    225 31003   7818    JacksonTX   TX3816                              Married     Elwyn Jackson Lee   Seventh Day Adventist
  87. "Jeffries, Hakeem"  Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member            NY  8   Hon.    Hakeem  Hakeem  Jeffries    1607 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5936    202-225-1018    917-974-3330    Hakeem@jeffriesforcongress.com  Cedric Grant    202-226-4045    202-815-3582    202-225-1018    Cedric.grant@mail.house.gov cedric.grant@gmail.com  Katey McCutcheon    202-226-4036        202-225-1018    Katey.mccutcheon@mail.house.gov     Michael Hardaway    202-225-6982            michael.hardaway@mail.house.gov     Kirsten Donaldson                                                           Cathy Mitchell Toren    202-966-0154        Cathy@jeffriesforcongress.com                                                       X                                                               X                           X                                           202-741-7276    276 47359   5471    JeffriesNY  NY5936              "403 M Street NE, Lower Level Washington DC 20002"  Washington  DC  20002   Married Kennisandra Jeffries   
  88. "Johnson, Eddie Bernice"            Future Fund TX  30  Hon.    Eddie   Eddie   Johnson 2468 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-8885    202-226-1477    202-225-1119    b.e.johnson@mail.house.gov  Murat Gokcigdem 202-226-6829    202-225-1316    202-226-1477    murat.gokcigdem@mail.house.gov  Tanerg1905@gmail.com    Murat Gokcigdem 202-225-8885    202-225-1316        meettx30@mail.house.gov Tanerg1905@gmail.com    Yinka Robinson  202-226-3393        202-226-1477    Yinka.Robinson@mail.house.gov       Murat Gokcigdem 202-226-6829    202-225-1316    202-226-1477    Meettx30@mail.house.gov tanerg1905@gmai.com Terri Hodge     214-871-9291    terrihodge40@gmail.com      "6440 Old Hillandale Dr., Ste. 262 Lithonia, GA 30058"          tanerg1905@gmail.com    J Pope Consulting /Jeremiah Pope    202-701-5757        jeremiah@jpopeconsulting.com        214-922-8885    214-922-7028    3102 Maple Avenue Suite 600     Dallas  TX  75201   9                   X   X                                                                                                           X           X               202-741-7195    195 31510   8079    JohnsonTX   TX8885              "1300 Crystal Drive #1005 Arlington, VA 22202"              Divorced        Baptist
  89. "Johnson, Hank"             GA  4   Hon.    Hank    Hank    Johnson 2240 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-1605    202-226-0691    404-597-8235    hankjo@bellsouth.net    Arthur Sidney   202-225-6249    202-285-8283    202-285-8283/678-772-2917   Arthur.Sidney2@mail.house.gov   adsidney@yahoo.com  Lynn Miles              Lynn.miles@mail.house.gov       Andy Phelan 404-593-9126        404-344-2569    Andy.Phelan@mail.house.gov  any.phelan8@gmail.com   Scott Goldstein 202-225-1662            scott.goldstein@mail.house.gov      Kristin Oblander        404-873-3600/202-508-3646   doksatch@yahoo.com  678-418-2079    "3102 Maple Ave, Suite 605 Dallas, TX 75201"    Kristen Oblander    404/873/3400    kristen@theoblandergroup.com    Advanced Network Strategies/Yuichi Miyamoto     202-543-5777    202-543-5595    ymwdc@yahoo.com     770-987-2291    770-987-8721    5700 Hillandale Drive  Suite 110    Lithonia    GA  30058   2                       X                                                       X                                   X                                           202-741-7231    231 38854   4616    JohnsonGA   GA1605              "4706 Lionhead Circle Lithonia, GA 30038"               Married     Mereda Johnson  Buddhist
  90. "Kaptur, Marcy" Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member        TrueDem Leadership Fund OH  9   Hon.    Marcy   Marcy   Kaptur  2186 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4146    202-225-7711    419-944-4336; 419-290-0437 (COS)        Steve Katich    202-225-7702    419-290-0437    419-472-3114    Steve.Katich@mail.house.gov sjktoledo@yahoo.com Molly Long                      Steve Fought    419-259-7500            Steve.Fought@mail.house.gov stevefought@yahoo.com   Nathan Facey                Nathan.facey@mail.house.gov     Darlene Langenderfer        419-693-0078    kaptur4congress@aol.com     "P.O. Box 899 Toledo, OH 43697" Steve Katich    419-290-0437    sjktoledo@yahoo.com Lori K. Silverman   202-361-8895    202-506-1277    lori@loriksilverman.com http://silverbergassociates.net/    419-259-7500    419-255-9623    One Maritime Plaza Sixth Floor  Toledo  OH  43604   14                  X                                                   X   Approps-Energy&Water                                                                                    202-741-7198    198 32109   7505    KapturOH    OH4146      703-836-8588        "1841 Dority Rd, Toledo, OH 43615"              Single      Catholic
  91. "Keating, William"              MA  9   Hon.    Bill    William     Keating 315 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3111    202-225-5658    781-752-5551        Garrett Donovan 202-226-1987    410-212-6677    202-225-5658    Garrett.Donovan@mail.house.gov  ghdonovan@gmail.com Ganesan Annamalai   202-226-2951    202-754-0657    202-225-5658    Ganesan.Annamalai@mail.house.gov    ganesan.annamalai@gmail.com Lauren Amendolara   202-226-7845    202-302-2783    202-225-5658    lauren.amendolara@mail.house.gov    lamendo@gmail.com   Naz Durakolgu   202-226-7843    202-510-3660    202-225-5658    naz.durakoglu@mail.house.gov    ndurakoglu@gmail.com    Garrett Donovan     410-212-6677    ghdonovan@gmail.com         Garrett Donovan 410-212-6677    ghdonovan@gmail.com Molly Allen Associates/Fiona Murray & Molly Allen   202-827-8200    202-827-9854    fiona@mollyallenassociates.com                              1                                           X                                                           X   X                                                   202-741-7152    152 20862   8537    KeatingMA   MA3111                              Married     Trevis Keating  Catholic
  92. "Kelly, Robin"          A More Perfect Union PAC    IL  2   Hon.    Robin   Robin   Kelly   1239 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-0773    202-225-0899    708-925-4312    Rkelly430@sbcglobal.net Brandon Garrett 202-225-0726    504-432-4990    202-225-4583    Brandon.Garrett@mail.house.gov  ebrandongarrett@gmail.com   Tony Presta     708-679-0078    708-738-2792    708-679-0216    tony.presta@mail.house.gov  TonyNIU@yahoo.com   Kayce Ataiyero  202-225-0773    202-384-5987    202-225-4583    Kayce.Ataiyero@mail.house.gov   kataiyero@gmail.com Brandon Webb    202-225-0744    202-503-0271    202-225-4583    Brandon.webb@mail.house.gov BrandonFWebb@gmail.com                                      Advanced Network Strategies/ Yuichi Miyamoto    202-543-5777    202-543-5595    ymwdc@yahoo.com     708-798-6000    708-798-6160    17296 S. Halsted    Homewood    IL  60430   1                   X   X                                                                               X                   X                                   202-741-7192    192 30866   7947    KellyIL IL0773              "4203  Cedarwood Lane Matteson, IL 60443"   Matteson    IL  60443   Married Dr. Nathaniel Horn 
  93. "Kennedy, Joe"              MA  4   Hon.    Joe Joe Kennedy 1218 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5931    202-225-0182    617-777-0810    joe.kennedy@gmail.com; JK3@gmail.com    Greg Mecher             Greg.mecher@mail.house.gov  gmecher@gmail.com   Rachael Goldenberg              rachael.goldenberg@mail.house.gov       Emily Browne                Emily.Browne@mail.house.gov     Sarah Curtis                                                            4C Partners LLC/Julia Hoffman   617-303-0346        hoffman@4cpartnersllc.com                                                                                                                           X                                                                   202-741-7170    170 25080   1630    KennedyMA   MA5931                                  Lauren Birchfield  
  94. "Kildee, Dan"       Frontline Chair/TEAM Program    Michigan Future PAC MI  5   Hon.    Dan Dan Kildee  227 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3611    202-225-6393    202-815-0272    dkildee58@gmail.com Jennifer Cox    202-225-3611    480-236-2702        jennifer.cox@mail.house.gov     Nathaniel A. Brunner    202-225-3611    202-803-3212        Nathan.brunner@mail.house.gov   nabrunner@gmail.com Mitchell Rivard (Deputy Chief of Staff) 202-225-1649    202-255-4885    202-225-6393    mitchell.rivard@mail.house.gov  mitchellrivard@gmail.com    Allison Share       330-464-9070    202-225-6393    Alison.Share@mail.house.gov     Jennifer Cox        480-236-2702    jennifer.cox@mail.house.gov         Ghada Alkiek    810-875-2191    galkiek@gmail.com   Ghada Alkiek    810-875-2191        galkiek@gmail.com                                                                                                                                   X                                                           202-741-7199    199 32836   7712    KildeeMI    MI3611                                  Jennifer Kildee
  95. "Kilmer, Derek"     TEAM Program    DEREK PAC   WA  6   Hon.    Derek   Derek   Kilmer  1429 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5916    202-226-3575    253-970-9584    derekandjen@aol.com Jonathan Smith  202-225-8921    202-997-7450    202-226-3575    jonathan.smith@mail.house.gov   smith.d.jonathan@gmail.com  Andrea Friedhoff    202-225-7193    206-683-7262        andrea.friedhoff@mail.house.gov andrealeef@gmail.com    Jason Phelps    202-225-3459    651-274-9417    202-226-3575    jason.b.phelps@mail.house.gov   jbphelps21@gmail.com    Kevin Warnke    202-225-9919    202-905-1493    202-226-3575    kevin.warnke@mail.house.gov warnke.kevin@gmail.com  Jonathan Smith      202-997-7450    smith.d.jonathan@gmail.com          Liz Hall    360-789-0507    liz@derekkilmer.com MGB Development/Meghan Gaffney Buck 202-454-5262/202-386-2520       meghan@mgbdc.com                                                                        X   X                           X                                                                                       202-741-1382    382 96317   2802    KilmerWA    WA5916                                  Jennifer Kilmer
  96. "Kind, Ron"         BadgerPAC   WI  3   Hon.    Ron Ron Kind    1502 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5506    202-225-5739    202-258-5071    rtkind@yahoo.com.   Travis Robey    202-226-8131    202-589-1170    202-225-5739    erik.olson@mail.house.gov   erikrobertolson@gmail.com   Wade Balkonis               Alex.Eveland@mail.house.gov     Peter Knudsen   202-226-8126        202-225-5739    peter.knudsen@mail.house.gov    peterleifknudsen@gmail.com  Rachel Stanley              Rachel.stanley@mail.house.gov       Matt Ullsvik        608-212-4429    mbullsvik@gmail.com 608-782-4433    "205 5th Ave S Lacrosse, WI 54601"  Matt Ullsvik    608-782-3444    mbullsvik@gmail.com Helen Milby & Associate/Helen Milby 202-548-0021    202-548-0089    helen@helenmilby.com    http://www.newpartners.com/ 608-782-2558    608-782-4588    205 5th Ave. Suite 226  LaCrosse    WI  54601   7                                       X                                                                                                               X       202-741-7212    212 33246   6817    KindWI  WI5506      608-782-2558    202-258-5071    "3061 Edgewater, LaCrosse, WI 54603"                Married Tawni Kind  Lutheran
  97. "Kirkpatrick, Ann"              AZ  1   Hon.    Ann Ann Kirkpatrick 330 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3361    202-225-3462    928-699-7427    annkirkpatrick@cox.net  Carmen Gallus        602-327-2623   202-225-3462    carmen.gallus@mail.house.gov    carmen.gallus@gmail.com Makenzie Mastrud        503-975-9995        makenzie.mastrud@mail.house.gov makenziemastrud@nau.edu Jennifer Johnson        602-317-5307        jennifer.johnson@mail.house.gov jenniferjohnson602@gmail.com    Ken Montoya 202-226-0679            ken.montoya@mail.house.gov      Nettie Silleck      740-815-6335    nettiesilleck@gmail.com         Nettie Sileck           Jasmine Zamani  202-236-1205    202-747-3865    jnzamani@gmail.com                                              X   X                   X                           X                                                                           X               202-741-7182    182 14993   7155    KirkpatrickAZ   AZ3361                                  Roger Curley   
  98. "Kuster, Ann"               NH  2   Hon.    Annie   Annie   Kuster  137 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5206    202-225-2946    603-848-2600    amk@kusterforcongress.com   Abby Curan      703-338-9903    202-225-2946        abbycurran@gmail.com    Corey Garry     202-630-3052        corey.garry@mail.house.gov  corey.garry@gmail.com   Rob Friedlander     603-731-9602            rob.s.friedlander@gmail.com Blake Anderson                                                          MGB Development/Meghan Gaffney Buck 202-241-1326/202-386-2520       meghan@mgbdc.com                                                X   X                   X   X                       X                                                                               X           202-741-7234    234 40467   4723    KusterNH    NH5206                                  Brad Kuster
  99. "Langevin, Jim"         Ocean State PAC RI  2   Hon.    Jim James   Langevin    109 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2735    202-225-5976    401-439-9006    jim.r@jimlangevin.com   Kristin Nicholson   202-226-8601    202-225-9025    202-225-5976    Kristin.Nicholson@mail.house.gov    kristinelise@gmail.com  J. Stu Rose 202-226-8606    703-244-7201    202-225-5976    Stu.Rose@mail.house.gov stu2416@yahoo.com   Megan Geoghegan 401-732-9400    401-486-6007    401-737-2982    Meg.Geoghegan@mail.house.gov    megancfraser@gmail.com  Todd Adams  202-226-8604    202-421-1113    202-225-5976    todd.adams@mail.house.gov   toddladams@gmail.com    seth klaiman        401-737-7177    seth@jimlangevin.com    401-737-9799    "181-A Knight St. Warwick, RI 02888"    Mike DeAngelis  401-737-7177    mike@jimlangevin.com    Mike DeAngelis  401-737-7177        mike@jimlangevin.com        401-732-9400    401-737-2982    300 Centerville Rd. Suite 200 South Warwick RI  2886    5                                           X                                   X                           X                                                   202-741-7220    220 98145   9754    LangevinRI  RI2735  202-387-3316    401-884-2424        1270 Ives Road  Warwick RI  02886   Single      Catholic
  100. "Larsen, Rick"              WA  2   Hon.    Rick    Rick    Larsen  2113 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2605    202-225-4420    "202-225-9743, 425-508-7024"    wa2larsen@sprint.blackberry.net Kimberly Johnston   202-226-9714    206-909-4479    202-225-4420    Kimberly.Johnston@mail.house.gov    Kimdjohnston@gmail.com  Kim Conrad  202-226-9710    360-913-1770    202-225-4420    kim.conrad@mail.house.gov   kimberly.michelle.conrad@gmail.com  Ingrid Stegemoeller 202-226-9716    360-581-4071    202-225-4420    Ingrid.Stegemoeller@mail.house.gov  istegemoeller@gmail.com Terra Sabag 202-226-9711    202-615-5086    202-225-4420    terra.sabag@mail.house.gov  tsabag@hotmail.com  Brooke Davis        425-259-1866    brookedavisconsulting@gmail.com 425-828-7107    "P.O. Box 326 Everett, WA 98206 "   Brooke Davis    425-259-0177    brookedavisconsulting@gmail.com Fiorello Consulting/Cliff Hash  703-354-7444    703-354-5569    cliff@chpf.net      425-252-3188    425-252-6606    2930 Wetmore Ave. Suite 9F  Everett WA  98201   5                                       X                                       X                                                               X               202-741-7222    222 98635   9398    LarsenWA    WA2605                  Warwick         Married     Tiia Larsen Methodist
  101. "Larson, John"  Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member        Synergy PAC CT  1   Hon.    John    John    Larson  1501 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2265    202-225-1031    860-490-3241    No Personal Email   Lee Slater  202-226-6968    202-870-9542        Lee.Slater@mail.house.gov   slater.lee@gmail.com    Geraldine DePuy 202-225-2265            Larson.dcscheduling@mail.house.gov      Geradline de Puy    202-225-2265            geraldine.depuy@mail.house.gov  geradline.depuy@yahoo.com   David Sitcovsky 202-225-2265        202-225-1031    david.sitcovsky@mail.house.gov  davidsitcovsky@gmail.com    Barry Feldman       860-798-4379            "29 Ruff Circle Glastonbury, CT 06033"  Barry Feldman   860-241-4143    bfeldmanlb@cox.net  Advanced Network Strategies/Yuichi Miyamoto 202-543-5777    202-543-5595    ymwdc@yahoo.com http://www.4cpartnersllc.com/   860-278-8888    860-278-2111    221 Main St. 2nd Floor  Hartford    CT  6106    6                                                                                               X                                                       X       202-741-7223    223 93252   1544    LarsonCT    CT2265      860-528-8148        "1887 Old Main St, East Hartford, Ct, 06106"                Married     Leslie Larson   Catholic
  102. "Lawrence, Brenda"              MI  14  Hon.    Brenda  Brenda  Lawrence    1237 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5802    202-226-2356            Duron Marshall  202-226-6681            Duron.Marshall@mail.housel.gov  duron.marshall@gmail.com    Tim Swager  202-226-0362    260-243-6833        tim.swager@mail.house.gov   tswagerii@gmail.com Kenneth Coleman             kenneth.coleman@mail.house.gov                                                                                                                      X           X   X                                                                                                   X                                   202-741-1372    372 12162   2855    LawrenceMI  MI5802                                     
  103. "Lee, Barbara"  Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member       One Voice PAC   CA  13  Hon.    Barbara Barbara Lee 2267 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2661    202-225-9817    510-851-1889    barmilbev@gmail.com Julie Nickson       202-225-0518        julie.nickson@mail.house.gov    JulielittleNickson@gmail.com    Tatyana Kalinga 202-226-5161    202-225-4274    202-225-9817    tatyana.kalinga@mail.house.gov  tkalinga@yahoo.com  Carrie Adams    202-225-1882    202-225-4783    202-25-9817 carrie.adams2@mail.house.gov    carrie.e.adams@gmail.com    Jirair Ratevosian   202-226-0397    202-365-1786        Christos.Tsentas@mail.house.gov     Sandra Andrews      510-663-1207    JulielittleNickson@gmail.com        "1127 11th Street Ste 225 Sacramento, CA 95814"             Kalik & Associates/Greg Kalik   202-329-7937    866-666-9790    greg@kalikassociates.com    http://www.kalikassociates.com/ 510-763-0370    510-763-6538    1301 Clay St. Suite 1000 North  Oakland CA  94612   7                   X   X                   X                           X           X                                                                           202-741-7224    224 35620   9201    LeeCA   CA2661          202-225-9101                    Single      Baptist
  104. "Levin, Sander"         GOAL PAC    MI  9   Hon.    Sandy   Sander  Levin   1236 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4961    202-226-1033    810-459-3343    vslevin@aol.com Hilarie Chambers    202-225-4961    703-851-8354 or 202-225-9502        Hilarie.Chambers@mail.house.gov Hilarie.Chambers@gmail.com  Alexis Gipson   202-225-4961    703-409-5367        Alexis.Gipson@mail.house.gov    alexisjenis6@gmail.com  Josh Drobnyk    202-225-4961    202-527-0494        Josh.Dorbnyk@mail.house.gov jdrobnyk@gmail.com  Dan Jourdan             Dan.Jourdan@mail.house.gov      Walt Herzig     248-798-1964    wherzig@gmail.com       "P.O. Box 37 Roseville, MI 48066"   Molly Allen 202-827-8200    molly@mollyallenassociates.com  Molly Allen Associates/Fiona Murray & Molly Allen   202-827-8200        fiona@mollyallenassociates.com      586-498-7122    586-498-7123    "27085 Gratiot Ave, "   Roseville   MI  48066   14                                                              Ways & Means                                                                                        X       202-741-7226    226 35827   8742    LevinMI MI4961  202-621-9022        301-807-7679    "145 Georgetown Square North, Royal Oak, MI 48067"  Royal Oak   MI  48067   Married Dr. Pamela Cole Jewish
  105. "Lewis, John"   Senior Chief Deputy Whip        House Majority Fund PAC GA  5   Hon.    John    John    Lewis   343 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3801    202-225-3166    404-295-7425    No Personal Email   Michael Collins 202-225-7780    202-225-4524    202-225-3166    michael.collins@mail.house.gov  cmedcollins@verizon.net David Bowman    202-225-4674    302-983-4677    202-225-3166    david.bowman@mail.house.gov jgillison@aol.com   Brenda Jones    202-225-1101    202-225-1101    202-225-0351    brenda.jones@mail.house.gov BJ998@gmail.com Jamila Thompson                 michaeleenEA@yahoo.com  Matt Weyandt        404-217-4114    cmedcollins@verizon.net; matt@johnlewisforcongress.com      "2015 Wallace Road Atlanta, GA "    Pattie Fiorello     703-354-7444    pattie@chpf.net Fiorello Consulting/Pattie Fiorello 703-354-7444    703-354-5569    pattie@chpf.net     404-659-0116    404-331-0947    100 Peachtree St. NW Suite 1920     Atlanta GA  30303   12                      X                                                                                                                               X       202-741-7227    227 35963   8743    LewisGA GA3801      202-544-2905; 404-753-7343  404-791-9941                    Married     Lillian Miles   Baptist
  106. "Lieu, Ted"     Freshmen Class Liaison/CAPAC Outreach       CA  33  Hon.    Ted     Ted Lieu    415 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3976    202-225-4099                                                                                                                                                                                                    X                                                                           X                                       X                                   202-741-7208    208 55355   2757    LieuCA  CA3976                                     
  107. "Lipinski, Dan"         Middle Class America PAC    IL  3   Hon.    Dan     Dan Lipinski    1717 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5701    202-225-1012    708-308-2979    dlipinsk@hotmail.com    Eric Lausten    202-225-5702    202-309-5054        Eric.Lausten@mail.house.gov elausten@gmail.com  Jennifer Sypolt 202-226-1051    202-593-1352    202-225-1012    Jennifer.Sypolt@mail.house.gov  keithjen24@aol.com  Isaac Sancken   815-838-1990    708-305-6289    815-838-1993    Isaac.sancken@mail.house.gov    isancken@sbcglobal.net  Jason Day   202-225-2290    202-615-4785    202-225-1012    jason.day@mail.house.gov                708-246-1657    lipinskiforcongress@gmail.com       "6245 South Archer Avenue Chicago, IL "             Rolla Group/Jeff Larivee    202-821-5203    270-918-2655    jeff@rollagroup.com http://www.rollagroup.com/  312-886-0481    773-767-9395    6245 S. Archer Ave.     Chicago IL  60638   3                                   X                                                                                               X           X               202-741-7228    228 36654   5660    LipinskiIL  IL5701              4501 Grand Ave #2   Western Springs IL  60558   Married Judy Lipinski   Catholic
  108. "Loebsack, David"           I-PAC   IA  2   Hon.    David   David   Loebsack    1527 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6576    202-226-0757    319-899-3306    Dave1@loebsackforcongress.org   Eric Witte  202-226-6481    202-899-0589    202-226-0757    eric.witte@mail.house.gov   erictoddwitte@gmail.com Brad Wilson 202-226-6482    202-236-1959        Brad.Wilson@mail.house.gov  bradwilson543@gmail.com Joe Hand    202-738-2475    202-226-0757    202-226-0757    joe.hand@mail.house.gov joehand81@gmail.com Marc Numendahl  202-226-6468    202-870-1381        Marc.Numendahl@mail.house.gov   mnumendahl@gmail.com    Nick Clarksen       563-265-1562    nclarksen@gmail.com 319-341-3556    "P.O. Box 1457 Iowa City, IA "  Nick Clarksen   563-265-1562    nclarksen@gmail.com Kieloch Consulting/Jeffrey Bogacki  202-547-1334    202-547-1335    jeff@kieloch.com        319-364-2288    319-364-2994    150 1st Avenue NE Suite 375     Cedar Rapids    IA  52401   2                                           X                                               X                                                                   202-741-7324    324 73823   3815    LoebsackIA  IA6576              "326 North Westminister, Iowa City, IA 52445"   Iowa City   IA  52445   Married Terry Loebsack  Methodist
  109. "Lofgren, Zoe"          Mainstream PAC  CA  19  Hon.    Zoe Zoe Lofgren 1401 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3072    202-225-3336    408-833-3249 (Dep. COS)     Stacey Leavandosky              Stacey.Leavandosky@mail.house.gov   stacey@lofgrenforcongress.com   Sabrina Kirkwood    202-225-3072    916-698-2554    202-225-3336    sabrina.kirkwood@mail.house.gov sabrinakirkwood@gmail.com   Duncan Neasham  202-225-3072            duncan.neasham@mail.house.gov   duncan.neasham@gmail.com    Do Not Have One                     Vicki Day           mollyclarkallen@hotmail.com 408-931-6753    "P.O. Box 8180 San Jose, CA "   Rolla Group/Jeff Larivee    202-821-5203    jeff@rollagroup.com Rolla Group/Jeff Larivee    202-821-5203    202-918-2655    jeff@rollagroup.com http://www.rollagroup.com/  408-271-8700    408-271-8713    635 N. 1st St. suite B  San Jose    CA  95112   8                   X                       X                                                                   X   X               X                           202-741-7229    229 11968   6349    LofgrenCA   CA3072                              Married John Marshall Collins   Lutheran
  110. "Lowenthal, Alan"               CA  47  Hon.    Alan    Alan    Lowenthal   108 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-7924    202-225-7926    562-310-4795    alrosie@aol.com Tim D. Hysom        202-680-3331    202-225-7926    timhysom@mail.house.gov timhysom@gmail.com  Amanda Slade        240-498-3177    202-225-7926    Amanda.slade@mail.house.gov Amandaslade1@gmail.com  Keith Higginbotham      202-740-2517    202-225-7926    keith.higginbotham@mail.house.gov   loganross@yahoo.com Devin Helfrich      612-644-0783    202-225-7926    devin.helfrich@gmail.com    Marquezfrances13@gmail.com  Genelle Buchert     562-354-1620    Genelle.buchert@gmail.com           Genelle Buchert 562-981-2111    Genelle.buchert@gmail.com   Kieloch Consulting/Pat Joyce & Bruce Kieloch    202-547-1334    202-547-1335    bruce@kieloch.com; pat@kieloch.com                                                                          X                                                           X               X                                       202-741-7255    255 40227   8503    LowenthalCA CA7924                              Married Dr. Deborah Lowenthal  
  111. "Lowey, Nita"           Committee for Leadership & Progress NY  17  Hon.    Nita    Nita    Lowey   2365 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6506    202-225-0546    914-522-1373    nitalowey@gmail.com     Elizabeth Stanley   202-225-6506    202-631-4280    202-225-0546    elizabeth.stanley@mail.house.gov    lizgreystanley@gmail.com    Kelly Healton   202-225-6506    202-550-6636        Kelly.Healton@mail.house.gov    kelly.healton@gmail.com Matt Wojtkun    202-225-6506    202-330-2210        matt.wojtkun@mail.house.gov matt.wojtkun@gmail.com  Chris Bigelow   202-225-6506    202-330-2210                Kim D Tomasso       914-683-3275    jennifer.frost4@verizon.net 914-683-0416    "P.O. Box 271 White Plains, NY 10605"   The Frost Group/Jennifer Frost  202-285-0966    jennifer@frostgroup.net The Frost Group/Jennifer Frost  202-285-0966    202-318-4455    jennifer@frostgroup.net     914-428-1707    914-328-1505    "222 Mamaroneck Ave, Suite 310" White Plains    NY  10605   11                  X                                           Appropriations      X   "Approps- State, Foreign Ops"                                                                                   202-741-7150    150 36710   4427    LoweyNY NY6506      914-967-7742                        Married Stephen Lowey   Jewish
  112. "Lujan Grisham, Michelle"       CHC Outreach        NM  1   Hon.    Michelle    Michelle    Lujan Grisham   214 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6316    202-225-4975    505-681-8128    mlujangrisham@gmail.com Dominic Gabello/Courntey Kerster (interim)  202-225-5275/   202-568-1710/202-809-2258       Dominic.gabello@mail.house.gov/courtney.kerster@mail.house.gov  dominic@dominicgabello.com  Danny Schlegel  202-225-6318            daniel.schlegel@mail.house.gov  ddschlegel@mac.com  Dominic Gebello 202-225-2245    571-289-2055    202-225-4975    dominic.gabello@mail.house.gov  dominic.gabello@mail.house.gov  Courtney Weaver                                                         Jasmine Zamani  202-236-1205    202-747-3865    jnzamani@gmail.com                                                  X                                               X               X                                       X                                   202-741-7249    249 37896   3167    LujanGrishamNM  NM6316                                     
  113. "Lujan, Ben Ray"    DCCC Chair  DCCC Chairman       NM  3   Hon.    Ben Ray Ben Ray Lujan   2446 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6190    202-226-1528    505-699-9074    benraylujan@me.com  Angela Ramirez      202-607-3807        Angela.Ramirez@mail.house.gov   ramirez97@gmail.com Kristin Palmer                      Mark Nicastre               Mark.Nicastre@mail.house.gov        Andrew Jones                Andrew.Jones@mail.house.gov                         "P.O. Box 31129 Santa Fe, NM 87594 "    Sean Marcus (505) 231-2422  seanbmarcus@gmail.com   Sean Marcus 505-231-2422        seanbmarcus@gmail.com       505-984-8950    505-986-5047    811 St. Michael's Drive Suite 104   Santa Fe    NM  87505   1                                                                                           X                                                                   202-741-7201    201 92939   4365    LujanNM NM6190                              Single      Catholic
  114. "Lynch, Stephen"                MA  8   Hon.    Stephen Stephen Lynch   2133 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-8273    202-225-3984    202-226-6380    steplynch@hotmail.com   Kevin Ryan  202-226-6380    202-225-8556    202-225-3984    Kevin.Ryan@mail.house.gov   Kevin.Ryan07@gmail.com  Megan Hollingshead  202-226-1918 (DC)/ 617-428-2000 (District)  617-959-1037        kristin.palmer@mail.house.gov       Meaghan Maher       617-428-2000        Meaghan.Maher@mail.house.gov        Bruce Fernandez 202-225-4529        202-225-3984    Bruce.Fernandez@mail.house.gov              617-464-1199    ryankevin5@aol.com      "105 Farragut Road South Boston, MA 02127"  Lori LaFave     703-536-6881    lori@lafaveandassociates.com    LaFave & Associates/Lori LaFave 703-304-8407    703-536-6882    lori@lafaveandassociates.com    www.lafaveandassociates.com 617-428-2000    617-428-2011    88 Black Falcon Av. Suite 340   Boston  MA  2210    5                                                                                                   X                       X                                   202-741-7217    217 83680   7044    LynchMA MA8273      617-268-1796        "55 G Street, South Boston, MA 02127"               Wife    Margaret Lynch  Catholic
  115. "Maloney, Carolyn"  Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member        Carolyn's PAC   NY  12  Hon.    Carolyn Carolyn Maloney 2308 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-7944    202-225-4709    917-509-0930    Carolynjane46@yahoo.com     Michael Iger    202-225-7944    202-225-8912    202-225-4709    micheal.iger@mail.house.gov mikeiger@gmail.com  Rebecca Tulloch 202-225-7944    973-216-1482    202-225-4709    Megan.Hollingshead@mail.house.gov   meganhollingshead4@gmail.com    Mike Morosi 202-225-7944    202-578-0927    202-225-4709    Mike.Morosi@mail.house.gov  michaelmorosi@gmail.com Elizabeth Darnall   202-225-7944    202-870-2178    202-225-4709    elizabeth.darnall@mail.house.gov                212-987-5516                            Silverberg Associates/Carl & June Silverberg    202-550-2677    202-544-0796    june@silverbergassociates.net   www.silverbergassociates.net    212-860-0606    212-860-0704    1651 3rd Avenue Suite 311   New York    NY  10128   9                   X                                                                               X                       X                                   202-741-7232    232 37114   3249    MaloneyNY   NY7944                              Widowed     Presbyterian
  116. "Maloney, Sean Patrick"             NY  18  Hon.    Sean Patrick    Sean Patrick    Maloney 1529 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5441    202-225-3289    917-796-5190    sean@seanmaloney.com    Tim Persico 202-225-0422    267-797-6400    202-225-3289    tim.persico@mail.house.gov  tpersico@gmail.com; tim@seanmaloney.com Molly Carey 202-225-0416    630-336-3403        Molly.Carey@mail.house.gov  molly.carey0787@gmail.com   Stephanie Formas    202-225-0415    202-658-8317    202-225-3289    stephanie.formas@mail.house.gov stephanie.formas@gmail.com  Jennifer Steel  202-226-0605    202-658-8808        jennifer.steel@mail.house.gov   j.prather.steel@gmail.com   Chris Morrin    Finance Director    215-290-2835    chris@seanmaloney.com           Maura Hagerty   202-701-6151    maura@seanmaloney.com   The Conrad Group/Sara Conrad    202-543-8556    202-554-0440    sara@theconradgroup.org                                             X                       X                           X                                                                           X               202-741-7305    305 52917   1549    MaloneySPNY18   NY5441                                  Randy Florke   
  117. "Matsui, Doris"         SACPAC  CA  6   Hon.    Doris   Doris   Matsui  2434 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-7163    202-225-0566    202-225-8704    No Personal Email   Julie Eddy  202-225-5818    202-225-8704    202-225-0566    Julie.Eddy@mail.house.gov   juliededdy@gmail.com    Claire Chmiel           202-226-5841    Claire.Chmiel@mail.house.gov                            maralee@gmail.com   Kyle Victor 202-225-7164    202-494-8594    202-225-0566    kyle.victor@mail.house.gov  victorkyle@hotmail.com  Julie Eddy      202-641-6614    rogalle@ashmeadgroup.org        "P.O. Box 1738 Sacramento, CA 95812"    Kristin Bertolina       Kristin@Bertolina.com   Justin Davey    202-543-5777    202-543-5595    justinrdavey@yahoo.com  www.ashmeadgroup.com    916-498-5600    916-444-6117    "12-600 Federal Courthouse, 501 I Street"   Sacramento  CA  95814   3                   X                       X                                               X                                                                   202-741-7338    338 38052   2530    MatsuiCA    CA7163  916-448-1769    301-654-2740        "5800 Kennedy Dr., Chevy Chase, MD 20815"               Widowed     Methodist
  118. "McCollum, Betty"   Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member        Betty PAC   MN  4   Hon.    Betty   Betty   McCollum    1714 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6631    202-225-1968    651-208-6014    beemc12@gmail.com   Bill Harper 202-226-3700    "202-374-4343, 612-991-1356"        Bill.Harper@mail.house.gov  billharper88@gmail.com; billharper@visi.com Meredith Raimondi   202-226-3702    202-641-7526    202-225-4968    meredith.raimondi@mail.house.gov; scheduler_mn04dc@mail.house.gov   Meredith.raimondi@gmail.com Sam McCullough  202-226-3704    507-720-7005        Sam.Mccullough@mail.house.gov   m.samuel.mccullough@gmail.com   Jenn Holcomb    202-226-3701    612-599-0110    202-225-1968    Jenn.Holcomb@mail.house.gov Jenn.Holcomb@gmail.com  Charlie Hammond     651-603-1505o/612-298-3104  charlie@mccollumforcongress.com 651-227-3750    "P.O. Box 14131 St. Paul, MN 55114" Charlie Hammond 651-603-1505    Charlie@mccollumforcongress.com Dotti Mavromatis    202-547-0945    202-547-8258    dottimavromatis@gmail.com       651-224-9191    651-224-3056    165 Western Ave North Suite 17  St. Paul    MN  55102   5                   X                                                   X   Approps-Interior                                                                                    202-741-7238    238 99177   9779    McCollumMN  MN9779      651-291-2300                        Divorced        Catholic
  119. "McDermott, Jim"                WA  7   Hon.    Jim Jim McDermott   1035 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3106    202-225-6197    202-812-1369    seamus@mail.house.gov   Diane Shust     202-255-0917    202-225-6197    Diane.Shust@mail.house.gov  dshust@speakeasy.net    Myat Khaing 202-225-0135            Myat.Khaing@mail.house.gov      Ed Shelleby 206-553-7170    202-210-3823    206-553-7175    ed.shelleby@mail.house.gov  shelleby@gmail.com  Jayme White 202-225-0098    202-256-3953    202-225-6197    Jayme.White@mail.house.gov  jayme.white@yahoo.com   William Perry       206-352-7015    wperry@onex-e.com       "P.O. Box 21786, Main Station Seattle, WA 98111"    Bill Perry  206-890-9904    wperry@0nex-e.com   Kalik & Associates/Greg Kalik   202-329-7937    (866) 666-9790  greg@kalikassociates.com; megan@kalikassociates.com www.lafaveandassociates.com 206-553-7170    206-553-7175    "1809 7th Avenue, Suite 1212"   Seattle WA  98101   11                                          X                                       X                                                                   X       202-741-7239    239 35837   8404    McDermottWA WA3106      206-286-7685    202-546-0803    "710 9th Street SE   Washington, DC 2003"               Married Therese Hansen  Episcopalian
  120. "McGovern, Jim"         Mac PAC MA  2   Hon.    Jim James   McGovern    438 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6101    202-225-5759    508-735-4888    No Personal Email   Keith Stern 202-226-8184    202-306-3869        Keith.stern@mail.house.gov  keithlstern@gmail.com   Daniel Holt 202-226-8189    202-225-0898        Daniel.Holt@mail.house.gov      Natalie Blais   413-341-8700    202-480-3562        natalie.blais@mail.house.gov        Cindy Buhl  202-225-6101            cindy.buhl@mail.house.gov       Seth Nadeau     508-795-1998    seth@jimmcgovern.com    508-425-6811    "P.O. Box 60405 Worcester, MA 01606"    Joe O'Brien 508-335-8768    joe@jimmcgovern.com Matthew Pacheco 508-795-1998    508-795-0611    matt@jimmcgovern.com        508-831-7356    508-754-0982    "34 Mechanic St, "  Worcester   MA  1608    7                                           X                       X                                                           X                               202-741-7240    240 38805   9587    McGovernMA  MA6101      202-546-8933        "1225 Massachusetts Avenue SE, Washington DC  20003"                Married Lisa McGovern   Catholic
  121. "McNerney, Jerry"               CA  9   Hon.    Jerry   Jerry   McNerney    1210 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-1947    202-225-4060    925-989-9151    Jerry.McNerney@gmail.com    Nicole Alioto               Nicole.Alioto@mail.house.gov        Teresa Frison   202-226-4892            Teresa.Frison@mail.house.gov        Michael Caviola             Michael.Caviola@mail.house.gov      Patrick Arness              Patrick.Arness@mail.house.gov       Francois Genard         frangenard@gmail.com        "6250 Village Parkway, Floor 2 Dublin, CA 94568"                                    925-737-0727    925-737-0734    5776 Stoneridge Mall Rd. #175   Pleasanton  CA  94588   2                                                                                           X                                                       X           202-741-7326    326 56745   7134    McNerneyCA  CA1947      925-426-0201        "6769 Menlo Court, Pleasanton, CA 94588"                Married Mary McNerney   Catholic
  122. "Meeks, Gregory"            Build America PAC   NY  5   Hon.    Greg    Gregory Meeks   2234 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3461    202-226-4169    917-270-8240; 202-225-5200  gwmny06@gmail.com   Sophia Lafargue     202-225-0736        Sophia.Lafargue@mail.house.gov  kingsophia@aol.com  Kim Fuller  202-223-1506    240-593-8574        Kim.Fuller@mail.house.gov   kimfuller.financial@gmail.com   Sandra Spalding             Sandra.Spalding@mail.house.gov  soulsisinc@aol.com  Tre Riddle              Tre.Riddle@mail.house.gov       Patrick Jenkins     646-734-3479    kingsofia@aol.com       "219-10 S. Conduit Ave. Springfield Garden, NY 11413"   Alex Hoff   202-547-5797    alex@bhsfundraising.com "Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Lindsay Angerholzer, Randy Broz & Jennifer Cyr"    202-479-2527    202-479-1110    Lindsay@ABConsultingDC.com / Jennifer@ABConsultingDC.com    http://www.bhsfundraising.com/  718-327-979 718-327-4722    "1931 Mott Avenue, Room 305"    Far Rockaway    NY  11691   7                       X               X                                                           X   X                                                       202-741-7246    246 91436   5579    MeeksNY NY3461          202-225-5200                    Married Simone-Marie Meeks  African Methodist Episcopal
  123. "Meng, Grace"               NY  6   Hon.    Grace   Grace   Meng    1317 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2601    202-225-1589    917-635-0733    gracemeng@gmail.com Jedd Moskowitz      202-658-8668    202-225-0101    jedd.moskowitz@mail.house.gov   jmoskowtiz@comcast.net  Brenda Connolly     301-928-4561    202-225-0101    brenda.connolly@mail.house.gov  Brendaconnolly42@gmail.com  Jordan Godles   718-445-7861    917-902-0079    718-445-7868    jordan.goldes@mail.house.gov    jordangoldes@gmail.com  Michael Fleischman      201-993-3323        Michael.fleischman@mail.house.gov   fleischman.michael@gmail.com    Anthony Lemma           anthony.j.lemma@gmail.com                       The Frost Group/Jennifer Frost  202-285-0966    202-318-4455    jennifer@frostgroup.net                                                 X                                                                                   X                                                       202-741-7186    186 30156   3604    MengNY  NY2601  917-533-2079            "36-02 212th Street, Bayside, NY 11361" Bayside NY  11361   Married Wayne Kye  
  124. "Moore, Gwen"   Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member   TEAM Program    GWEN PAC    WI  4   Hon.    Gwen    Gwendolynne Moore   2245 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4572    202-225-8135    414-322-6160    Queenmotha@aol.com  Minh Ta 202-225-9669    202-280-4243    202-225-8135    minh.ta@mail.house.gov  minhtaster@gmail.com        202-225-0670        202-225-8135            Staci Cox   202-593-8574    248-935-7429    202-225-8135    Staci.cox@mail.house.gov    Staci.cox89@gmail.com   Steffany Stern  202-226-8579    612-718-8924    202-225-8135    steffany.stern@mail.house.gov   stern.steffany@gmail.com    Brenda Moore        414-322-6161    brendalmoore@att.blackberry.net     "3629 North 57th St Milwaukee, WI 53216 "   Chris Trull Fundraising/Chris Trull 337-377-5857    chris@christrullfundraising.com Chris Trull Fundraising/Chris Trull 337-377-5857    202-379-9018    chris@christrullfundraising.com     414-297-1140    414-297-1086    219 N. Milwaukee St Suite 3A    Milwaukee   WI  53202   3                   X   X                                                           X               X                                                           202-741-7213    213 33393   2230    MooreWI WI4572  202-248-2230        202-225-0807                    Single      Baptist
  125. "Moulton, Seth"             MA  6   Hon.    Seth    Seth    Moulton 1408 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-8020    202-225-5915        sethmoulton@gmail.com   Andy Flick  202-226-8612    513-300-8156        Andy.Flick@mail.house.gov   ajflick@gmail.com   Brendan O'Bryan 202-226-8608    617-823-2785        Scheduler.moulton@mail.house.gov    bpobryan@gmail.com                          Steven Snodgrass                Steven Snodgrass                                                                                                X                                                                       X   X                                                                           202-741-7304    304 52618   7397    MoultonMA   MA8020                                     
  126. "Murphy, Patrick"               FL  18  Hon.    Patrick Patrick Murphy  211 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3026    202-225-8398    772-932-1454    Patrick@PatrickMurphyforCongress.com    Eric Johnson        202-306-6046        eric.johnson13@mail.house.gov   ericjohnson19@gmail.com Angie Toro      954-294-9294    202-225-6923    angie.toro@mail.house.gov   angie@patrickmurphyforcongress.com  Anthony Kusich      650-218-9474        anthony.kusich@mail.house.gov   afkusich@gmail.com  Chris Fisher        214-578-6158            christopherlyonfisher@gmail.com                         Mandi Karp  717-870-6713    Mandi@patrickmurphyforcongress.com  Campaign Finance Group/Doug Jaraczewski 202-558-2172    202-330-0332    doug@campaignfinancegroup.com                                               X                       X                                                           X                                   X                       202-741-1385    385 63745   5581    MurphyFL    FL3026                                     
  127. "Nadler, Jerry"         Jerry's PAC NY  10  Hon.    Jerry   Jerrold Nadler  2109 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5635    202-225-6923    917-865-4122    jerry@jerrynadler.com   Amy Rutkin  212-367-7350    917-691-4823    212-367-7356    amy.rutkin@mail.house.gov   amyrutkin@gmail.com Janice Siegel   212-225-5635    703-499-7874        Janice.Siegel@mail.house.gov    janfran7@gmail.com  John Doty (temp)    202-225-5635    202--486-4352   202-225-6923    john.doty@mhg.com   johngdoty@hotmail.com   Lisette Morton  202-225-5635    202-422-2377    202-225-6923    lisette.morton@mail.house.gov   lisettemorton@hotmail.com           212-352-0370        212-507-9843    "Village Station., P.O. Box 40 New York City, NY 10014"     212-352-0370        Rolla Group/Jeff Larivee    202-821-5203    270-918-2655    jeff@rollagroup.com     212-367-7350    212-367-7356    "201 Varick St. Suite 669, "    New York    NY  10014   9                                                                                                                   X                           X               202-741-7256    256 40269   2479    NadlerNY    NY5635      212-579-5836        "315 W. 70th St. NY, NY, 10023"             Married Joyce Miller    Jewish
  128. "Napolitano, Grace"             CA  32  Hon.    Grace   Grace   Napolitano  1610 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5256    202-225-0027    202-225-3098    No Personal Email   Daniel Chao         202-225-0027    Daniel.Chao@mail.house.gov  dschao@yahoo.com    Joseph Ciccone  202-225-5256            Joseph.ciccone@mail.house.gov       Jerry O'Donnell 202-226-7463            Jerry.O'donnell@mail.house.gov      Joe Sheehy  202-226-7466            Joe.Sheehy@mail.house.gov       Daniel Chao/Yolanda Lowers      562-462-1132    napolitanoforcongress@gmail.com     "555 Capitol Mall Norwalk, CA 95814"    Daniel Chao/Yolanda Lowers  562-462-1132    napolitanoforcongress@gmail.com     202-689-9745        NapolitanoForCongress@gmail.com     562-801-2134    562-949-9144    "11627 East Telegraph Road, #100  " Santa Fe Springs    CA  90670   6                   X                                                                                                   X                       X               202-741-7257    257 91996   2712    NapolitanoCA    CA5256  202-544-5148    562-868-8352        "12946 Belcher Street Norwalk, CA 90650"                Married Frank Napolitano    Catholic
  129. "Neal, Richard"     Co-Vice Chair of Finance & Business Council Madison PAC MA  1   Hon.    Richie  Richard Neal    2208 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5601    202-225-8112    202-225-8409    ajablon@jablon.com  Ann Jablon  202-225-0539    202-306-9585    202-225-5601    Ann.Jablon@mail.house.gov   ajablon@jablon.com  Tim Ranstrom    202-225-0559    413-335-2143        tim.ranstrom@mail.house.gov transtrom@gmail.com Billy Tranghese 202-225-0612            william.tranghese@mail.house.gov        Brandon Casey   202-225-0547            Kara.Getz@mail.house.gov        Ann Jablon      301-656-1544    ajablon@jablon.com      "76 Magnolia Terrace Springfield, MA 01108" Ann Jablon  301-656-1544    ajablon@jablon.com  Allison Baker Griner    202-554-0355    202-554-0440    allison.griner@gmail.com        413-785-0325    413-747-0604    "300 State Street, Suite 200"   Springfield MA  1105    11                                                                                                                                                      X       202-741-7258    258 40276   1618    NealMA  MA5601                              Married Maureen Neal    Catholic
  130. "Nolan, Rick"               MN  8   Hon.    Rick    Rick    Nolan   2447 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6211    202-225-0699    218-838-9879    rick.nolan@nolanforcongress.org Jodie Torkelson 202-225-6211    202-570-6160        jodie.toreklson@mail.house.gov  mnn8iv@aol.com  Ione Yates  218-464-5095    218-232-8534        ione.yates@mail.house.gov   ivyione@yahoo.com   Steve Johnson       202-570-5440        steve.johnson@mail.house.gov    steve@ainsleyshea.com   Jim Swiderski   202-225-6211    202-570-6706        jim.swiderski@mail.house.gov    jameswswiderski@yahoo.com   Kendal Kililan      651-270-3832    kendal@nolanforcongress.org                     Dotti Mavromatis    202-547-0945    202-547-8258    dottimavromatis@gmail.com                                               X                           X                       X                                                                           X               202-741-7159    159 72081   5366    NolanMN MN6211                                  Mary Nolan 
  131. "Norcross, Donald"  Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member & Freshmen Rep         NJ  1   Hon.    Donald  Donald  Norcross    2265 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6501    202-225-6583                                                202-225-1129                                                                                                                                                    X                                                                       X   X                                                                           202-741-7310    310 10767   10767   NorcrossNJ  NJ6501                                     
  132. "Norton, Eleanor Holmes"                DC  AL  Hon.    Eleanor Eleanor Holmes Norton   2136 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-8050    202-225-3002    202-225-0304    Eleanor@mail.house.gov  Gwen Benson-Walkor  202-225-9232    "BB: 202-641-6939, cell: 202-420-0315"  202-225-1129    Gwen.bensonwalkor@mail.house.gov    gwenbenson1@gmail.com   Julie Juyto-Daingone    202-225-5133    202-306-2460        Nortonschedule@mail.house.gov       Daniel VanHoogstrenten  202-225-2257    202-225-8143/ 252-228-7007  202-225-3002    daniel.VanHoogstrenten@mail.house.gov   dvanhoog@gmail.com  Bradley Truding 202-225-5135        202-225-3002    Bradley.Truding@mail.house.gov      Jacqueline Pelt     202-207-8829    jacquelinepelt@msn.com      "P.O. Box 70626 Washington, DC 20024"               Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Brittany Grimm and Lindsay Angerholzer/Randy Broz or Gwen Benson-Walker 202-280-1180    202-280-1180    bodybygwen@gmail.com        202-783-5065    202-783-5211    529 14th St. Suite 900  NW  DC  20045   10                  X   X                                                                                                   X                   X               202-741-7259    259 40348   9755    HolmesDC    DC8050      202-543-5699        10 9th St. SE DC 20003              Divorced        Episcopalian
  133. "O'Rourke, Beto"                TX  16  Hon.    Beto    Beto    O'Rourke    1721 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4831    202-225-2016    915-227-2732    beto.orourke@gmail.com  David Wysong                david.wysong@mail.house.gov     Diana Ramos         202-225-9665    scheduler.tx16@mail.house.gov   diana.ramos@mail.house.gov                                                                                      Susie Byrd  915-204-9813        susiebyrd2009@gmail.com                                                                                                             X                                                                   X           202-741-7172    172 25618   1012    OrourkeTX   TX4831                                  Amy O'Rourke   
  134. "Pallone, Frank"    Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member        Shore PAC   NJ  6   Hon.    Frank   Frank   Pallone 237 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4671    202-225-9665    202-225-7136    congressmanpallone@yahoo.com    Jeff Carroll    202-225-4671    202-225-3155    202-225-9665    Jeff.Carroll@mail.house.gov curley97@yahoo.com  Michael Stern   202-225-4671    585-752-7244    202-225-5782    michael.stern@mail.house.gov    6mstern@gmail.com   Ray Zaccaro 202-225-4671    202-379-8815    202-225-9665    raymond.zaccaro@mail.house.gov      Tiffany Guarascio   202-225-4671    202-489-5634            tiff113@gmail.com   Liz Duthie      732-571-4141    liz@pallonefornewjersey.com 732-571-9488    "P.O. Box 3176 Long Branch, NJ 07740"   Liz Duthie  732-571-4141    172@pallonefornewjersey.com Davey Consulting/Justin Davey   202-543-5777    202-543-5595    justin@daveyconsultingdc.com        732-571-1140    732-870-3890    504 Broadway    Long Beach  NJ  7740    11                                                              Energy & Commerce                           X                                                                   202-741-7265    265 41612   2797    PalloneNJ   NJ4671              "1187 Ocean Ave, Long Beach, NJ 07740"              Married Sarah Pallone   Catholic
  135. "Pascrell, Bill"            Silk PAC    NJ  9   Hon.    Bill    Bill    Pascrell    2370 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5751    202-225-5782    202-225-4255        Ben Rich    973-523-5152    202-257-3675    202-225-5782    ben.rich@mail.house.gov benrich123@gmail.com    Aileen Monahan           202-225-4160          Paul Brubaker   973-523-5152    201-704-6981    973-523-0637    paul.brubaker@mail.house.gov    paul.brubaker@gmail.com     202-225-5751                    Jacky Grindrod      973-618-0600    jchg270@aol.com     "P.O. Box 640 Totowa, NJ 07511" Jacky Grindrod  973-618-0600    jchg270@aol.com Erickson & Co/Shauna Jackson    202-544-2994    202-546-5470    bill.pascrell@ericksoncompany.com       973-523-5152        "200 Federal Plaza, Suite 500"  Paterson    NJ  7505    7                                                                                   X                                                                   X       202-741-7266    266 42163   9989    PascrellNJ  NJ5751                              Married Elsie Marie Pascrell    Catholic
  136. "Payne Jr., Donald"             NJ  10  Hon.    Donald  Donald  "Payne, Jr. "   103 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3436    202-225-4160            LaVerne Alexander    202-225-3436   202-812-1389   202-225-4160   Laverne.alexander@mail.house.gov  lalexander52@aol.com    Darlene Murray   202-225-3436   571-243-4471      darlene.murray@mail.house.gov    Darlene.p.murray@gmail.com                                                                                        Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Ibn Salaam and Lindsay Angerholzer/Randy Broz   202-403-0606        ibn@abconsultingdc.com                                                      X                                                                                   X                                                   202-741-7268    268 43516   6359    PayneNJ NJ3436                                  Bea Payne  
  137. "Pelosi, Nancy" Democratic Leader       PAC to the Future   CA  12  Hon.    Nancy   Nancy   Pelosi  235 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-0100    202-225-8259    415-517-1745    No Personal Email   Nadeam Elshami (Regional)/Robert Edmonson (District)    202-226-4075    202-281-9024 (Nadeam)/202-536-7898      nadeam.elshami@mail.house.gov       Devon Cayea/ Mary Kate Barry    202-225-0100        202-225-5278    Devon.cayea@mail.house.gov/Mary-kate.barry@mail.house.gov       Drew Hammill    202-225-3652    202-225-3138        drew.hammill@mail.house.gov     Dick Meltzer                Dick.Metzer@mail.house.gov                          "235 Montgomery St, Suite 610 San Francisco, CA 94104"  Stella Ross 202-485-3432/202-716-0121   Ross@dccc.org   Mike Smith  202-485-3504    202-741-7386    Smith@pelosiforcongress.com     415-556-4862        450 Golden Gate Ave. 14th Floor     San Francisco   CA  94102   12                  X                                                                                                                                           202-485-3501    501 43541   9647    PelosiCA    CA4965                              Married Paul Pelosi Catholic
  138. "Perlmutter, Ed"            EDPAC   CO  7   Hon.    Ed  Ed  Perlmutter  1410 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2645    202-225-5278    303-807-9663    edwin.perlmutter@gmail.com  Danielle Radovich Piper 303-274-7944    202-669-1872    303-274-6455    Danielle.radovich@mail.house.gov    danielle.radovich@comcast.net   Alison Inderfurth   202-225-5250    202-669-1207        Alison.Inderfurth@mail.house.gov    Alison.Inderfuth@gmail.com  Ashley Hause    303-274-7944    202-669-0759    303-274-6455    Ashley.Hause@mail.house.gov Ashley.Hause@gmail.com  Noah Marine 202-225-1803    202-384-2036    202-225-5278    Noah.marine@mail.house.gov  noahdmarine@gmail.com   Chris Kennedy       303-459-4729/ 720-938-3294 (m)  chris@perlmutterforcolorado.com 303-233-3530    "2545 Youngfield Street Goldon, CO 80401 "  Chris Kennedy   720-938-3294    Chris@perlmutterforcolorado.com     Angerholzer Broz Consulting /Ashley McNeil Coleman and Lindsay Angerholzer/Randy Broz   202-403-0606    202-479-1110    AshleyMC@abconsultingdc.com www.politicaldg.com 303-274-7944    303-274-6455    "12600 West Colfax Avenue, Suite B-400" "Lakewood," CO  80215   2                                       X   X                                                       X                               X                           202-741-7330    330 13752   5631    PerlmutterCO    CO2645      303-278-9065        "14446 W. 57th Place, Arvada, CO 80002"             Married Nancy Perlmutter    Protestant
  139. "Peters, Scott"             CA  52  Hon.    Scott   Scott   Peters  2410 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-0508    202-225-2558    858-354-7005    scott@scottpeters.com   Michelle Dorothy (doing scheduling until 11/4/14        412-418-9660        Michelle.dorothy@mail.house.gov mdorothy@gmail.com  Anne Moriarity  202-225-7606    202-365-2513    202-225-1593    anne.moriarity@mail.house.gov(DOE TO PERSONAL)  annemoriarity@gmail.com Michael Campbell        619-985-8448        michael.campbell@mail.house.gov mcampbellsd@gmail.com   Morgan Jones        202-747-4009        morgan.jones@mail.house.gov morganjones8@gmail.com  MaryAnne Pintar     619-252-9923    maryanne.pintar@gmail.com           Mike Mendoza    949-735-7515    phonex451@gmail.com Molly Allen 202-827-8200        molly@mollyallenassociates.com                                              X                       X   X                                   X                                   X                                           202-741-7248    248 39569   2693    PetersCA    CA0508                                  Lynn Gorguze   
  140. "Peterson, Collin"          Valley PAC  MN  7   Hon.    Collin  Collin  Peterson    2109 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2165    202-225-1593    202-225-9287; 202-351-9242  collincpeterson@hotmail.com     Cherie Slayton  202-225-2165    571-319-3178    NO FAX  Cherie.Slayton@mail.house.gov   ceslayton@aol.com   Cherie Slayton   202-226-1220  202-225-2874        Cherie.Slayton@mail.house.gov   ceslayton@aol.com   Allison Myhre   202-302-6153    218-731-1657        Allison.Myhre@mail.house.gov    allyson.myhre@gmail.com Robin Goracke   202-225-2165        202-225-1593    Robin.Goracke@mail.house.gov    robingoracke@yahoo.com  Elliot Peterson     218-844-6117    elliotapeterson@hotmail.com 218-844-6117    "26192 Floyd Lake Point Rd Detroit Lakes, MN 56501" Elliott Peterson    218-844-6117    pete4con@tekstar.com    Advanced Network Strategies/Yuichi Miyamoto     202-543-5777    202-543-5595    ymwdc@yahoo.com     218-847-5056        "714 Lake Avenue, Suite 107"    Detroit Lakes   MN  56501   10                                  X                           Agriculture X                                                                                           202-741-7269    269 43727   2885    PetersonMN  MN2165                              Divorced        Lutheran
  141. "Pierluisi, Pedro"          PR Democracy    PR  AL  Hon.    Pedro   Pedro   Pierluisi   1213 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2615    202-225-2154    787-510-9255    prpierluisi@gmail.com   Carmen Feliciano    202-226-9806    787-502-5151    202-225-2154    Carmen.Feliciano@mail.house.gov carmen.pierluisi2012@gmail.com  Frances Agosto  202-226-1679    202-507-0706        Frances.Agosto@mail.house.gov   frances.agosto@gmail.com    Dennis Perez    202-226-1793    787-510-9256    202-225-2154    Dennis.Perez@mail.house.gov pierluisipress2008@gmail.com    John Laufer 202-225-5029    202-507-0714    202-225-2154    John.Laufer@mail.house.gov  jalaufer@gmail.com  "Andres ""Andy"" Guillemard-Noble"      787-724-1212    aguillemard@guillemardlaw.com       "PMB 232 Guaynabo, PR 00966"    "Andres ""Andy"" Guillemard-Noble"  787-724-1212    aguillemard@guillemardlaw.com   Fiorello Consulting 703-354-7444    703-354-5569    pattie@chpf.net; cliff@chpf.net     787-723-6333    787-729-7738    250 Calle Fortaleza Old San Juan    PR  902 1                                       X                                                                           X   X                                       202-741-1371    371 85184   2905    Pierluisi PR    PR2615  202-293-1605    787-723-6333                        Married     Maria Elena Carrion Catholic
  142. "Pingree, Chellie"              ME  1   Hon.    Chellie Chellie Pingree 2162 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6116    202-225-5590    207-713-4491    chellie@pingree.com     Jesse Connolly  "202-226-7615, 207-228-0737"    202-749-9433    202-225-5590; 207-871-0720  jesse.connolly@mail.house.gov   jesseconnolly@yahoo.com Karen A. Sudbay 202-774-5019    207-329-8975    202-871-0720    karen.sudbay@mail.house.gov ksudbay@gmail.com   Willy Ritch     207-841-8400    202-225-5590; 207-871-0720  Willy.Ritch@mail.house.gov  willy.mobile@gmail.com                  Claire.Benjamin@mail.house.gov      Jesse Connolly      207-773-0155    campaign@chelliepingree.com     "P.O. Box 17613 Portland, ME 04112" Jess Connolly   202-773-0155    jesseconolly@yahoo.com  Jesse Connolly          jesseconnolly@yahoo.com         207-774-5019    207-871-0720    "57 Exchange Street, Suite 302 "     Portland   ME  4101    1                   X                       X                           X                                                                                       202-741-7309    309 10566   3506    PingreeME   ME6116                              Married S. Donald Sussman                                                                                                                                                                            
  143. "Plaskett, Stacey"  Dem. Steering Committee Freshmen Representative         VI  AL  Hon.    Stacey  Stacey  Plaskett    509 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-1790    202-225-5517            Jerry Garcia    202-226-7975    202-344-9040        jerry.garcia@mail.house.gov     Dorene Browne Louis (Administrative Assistant)  202-226-7974    202-549-8223        dorene.louis@mail.house.gov     Richard Motta   202-226-7976    202-445-4558        richard.motta@mail.house.gov        Diane Luensmann (Deputy Chief of Staff) 202-226-7978            diane.luensmamn@mail.house.gov                                                                                              X           X   X                                           X                                                       X                                   202-741-7134    134 16995   3749    PlaskettVI  VI1790                                     
  144. "Pocan, Mark"       Labor Council       WI  2   Hon.    Mark    Mark    Pocan   313 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2906    202-225-6942    608-334-3349    markpocan@tds.net   Glenn Wavrunek  202-225-2906    608-444-9784        Glenn.wavrunek@mail.house.gov   wavrunek@hotmail.com    Brian Walsh     978-337-3914        Brian.walsh@mail.house.gov  bc.walsh21@gmail.com    Alex Nguyen             Alex.nguyen@mail.house.gov  nguyen.alexander.d@gmail.com    Rosalyn Kumar               Rosalyn.Kumar@mail.house.gov    rosalyn_kumar@yahoo.com Johannah Karstedt           johannakarstedt@gmail.com                       Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Ibn Salaam and Heather Fraser Leonard Angerholzer/Randy Broz    202-403-0606    202-479-1110    ibn@abconsultingdc.com                                                                                                                  X   X                                                                       202-741-7110    110 90094   1525    PocanWI WI2906                                  Philip Frank   
  145. "Polis, Jared Schutz"   Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member/Caucus Parliamentarian LGBT Council    The Jared Polis Victory Fund (Joint Fundraising Committee)  CO  2   Hon.    Jared   Jared   Polis   1433 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2161    202-226-7840    303-929-6971    jared@jaredpolis.com    Dan Turrentine  202-225-2475    202-997-2485        Dan.turrentine@mail.house.gov   Danturrentine@gmail.com Danielle Oliveto    202-225-2188    303-913-3276    202-225-2014    Danielle.Oliveto@mail.house.gov doliveto@gmail.com  Scott Overland  202-225-5693    202-225-6067        Scott.Overland@mail.house.gov   scottoverland@gmail.com Eve Lieberman   202-226-1125    202-281-0136        Rosalyn.Kumar@mail.house.gov        Lisa Kaufmann       570-954-1672    lisa@polisforcongress.com       "P.O. Box 4572 Boulder, CO 80306"   Kate Siegel 303-819-2561    kate@polisforcongress.com   "HM&co, Vanessa Ide"    202-548-0021        vanessa@helenmilby.com       303-484-9596   303-568-9007    "4770 Baseline Rd, #220"    Boulder CO  80303   1                                       X   X                                           X                               X       X                               202-741-7307    307 92814   9773    PolisCO CO2161                              Partner     Marlon Reis Jewish
  146. "Price, David"              NC  4   Hon.    Dave    David   Price   2162 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-1784    202-225-2014    919-417-0495; 919-967-7862 (h)  No Personal Email   Jean-Louise Beard   202-226-8315    202-557-8291 (work)/703-536-1641 (personal)     Jeanlouise.Beard@mail.house.gov Beardjeanlouise@aol.com Kate Throneburg 202-226-3818    202-557-8288        kate.throneburg@mail.house.gov  k8throneburg@gmail.com  Andrew High 202-226-1580    919-605-9854        Andrew.High@mail.house.gov  andrew.s.high@gmail.com Asher Hildenbrand   202-226-8323    202-415-4705        Asher.Hildenbrand@mail.house.gov    asher.hildrenbrand@gmail.com    Anna Tilghman       919-854-4155    atilghman@pricecampaign.com 919-854-4180    "P.O. Box 1986 Raleigh, NC 27602"   Anna Tilghman   919-854-4155    tilghman@priceforcongress.com   Fraioli & Associates/Ciera Crawley & Michael Fraioli    202-629-2438    202-747-3990    eventrsvp@fraioliassoicates.com     919-859-5999    919-859-5998    5400 Trinity Road Suite 205 Raleigh NC  27607   11                                          X                           X   Approps-Transportation                                                                                  202-741-7270    270 45191   6605    PriceNC NC1784  202-543-5580    919-967-7862        2200 North Lakeshore Drive  Chapel Hill NC  27514   Married Lisa Price  Baptist
  147. "Quigley, Mike"         PUCK PAC    IL  5   Hon.    Mike    Mike    Quigley 2458 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4061    202-225-5603    312-420-2332    mqhockey@gmail.com  Juan Hinojosa   202-225-4061    202-251-4359        Juan.Hinojosa@mail.house.gov    juan.a.hinojosa@gmail.com   Blaine Nolan    202-226-7640    812-279-0860        Blaine.Nolan@mail.house.gov blainemnolan@gmail.com  Katie Lewallen  202-225-4061    318-617-3258        Katie.Lewallen@mail.house.gov   Katie.J.Lewallen@gmail.com  Joseph Bushong  202-225-4061    954-298-1098        Joseph.bushong@mail.house.gov   jrbushong@gmail.com Erica Kelly         EricaKKelly@gmail.com       "P.O. Box 13040 Chicago, IL 60613"  Erica Beecken   312-909-1418    ebeecken@gmail.com  Erickson & Co/Mary Palmer   202-544-2994    202-546-5470    mike.quigley@ericksoncompany.com    www.ericksoncompany.com 773-267-5926    773-267-6583    3742 West Irving Park Road  Chicago IL  60618   2                                       X   X                           X                                                               X                       202-741-7160    160 28081   1073    QuigleyIL   IL4061      773-871-6115        "2652 North Southport Avenue, Unit E, Chicago, IL 60614"    Chicago IL  60614   Married Barbara Quigley    
  148. "Rangel, Charles"           National Leadership PAC NY  13  Hon.    Charlie Charles Rangel  2354 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4365    202-225-0816    917-232-9370; 202-225-3428  CBR2@mail.house.gov.    "George Henry (callback, retiring soon)"    202-225-4367        202-722-7108    George.Henry@mail.house.gov ghenry02@gmail.com  Wendy Featherson    202-225-4365    202-615-3268        Wendy.Featherson@mail.house.gov     Hannah Kim  202-225-4365    202-674-2934        hannah.kim@mail.house.gov       Reba Raffaelli  202-225-4365    202-731-3284        reba.raffaelli@mail.house.gov       Walter Swett        (212) 531-2858  walter@dynamicsrg.com       "P.O. Box 5577, Manhattanville Station New York, NY 10027"  Walter Swett    (212) 531-2858  walter@dynamicsrg.com   Dynamic SRG 212-531-2858        walter@dynamicsrg.com       212-663-3900    212-663-4277    "163 West 125th St., Suite #737 "   New York    NY  10027   20                      X                                                                                                                               X       202-741-7300    300 45578   3492    RangelNY    NY4365          George Henry 202-225-8313                   Married     Alma Carter Rangel  Catholic
  149. "Rice, Kathleen"                NY  4   Hon.    Kathleen    Kathleen    Rice    1508 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5516    202-225-9690                                                202-225-1988                                                                                                                                                    X           X                   X                                                                   X                                       X           202-741-7236    236 38265   8152    RiceNY  NY5516                                     
  150. "Richmond, Cedric"  Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member   CBC Outreach        LA  2   Hon.    Cedric  Cedric  Richmond    240 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6636    202-225-1988    504-234-8271    Ced_richmond@yahoo.com  Virgil Miller   202-225-3116    202-225-3727; 850-591-9362      Virgil.Miller@mail.house.gov    virgil.a.miller@gmail.com   Kemah Dennis-Morial 202-225-6636        202-226-0350    Richmond.schedule@mail.house.gov        Moique Waters   202-225-5537    301-233-4241    202-225-1988    monique.waters@mail.house.gov   monvic85@gmail.com  Fabrice Coles       860-933-1159    202-225-1988    fabrice.coles@mail.house.gov    fcoles08@gmail.com                                      "Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Randy Broz, Lindsay Angerholzer & Kelsey Rooney"   202-479-2527    202-479-1110    randy@abconsultingdc.com/ kelsey@abconsultingdc.com www.politicaldg.com                         1                       X               X                                                                   X       X                                           202-741-7194    194 31205   9227    RichmondLA  LA6636                              Single      Baptist
  151. "Roybal-Allard, Lucille"                CA  40  Hon.    Lucille Lucille Roybal-Allard   2330 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-1766    202-226-0350    213-220-4068    No Personal Email   Victor Castillo 202-225-2003    202-225-1070    202-226-0350    Victor.castillo@mail.house.gov  vcastillo2004@aol.com   Christine Ochoa 202-225-4896    202-225-6330        Christine.Ochoa@mail.house.gov      Ben Soskin  202-225-1799    202-309-2283    202-226-0350    benjamin.soskin@mail.house.gov                              Victor Castillo     202-491-5860    vcastillo2004@aol.com       "P.O. Box 582 Kensington, MD 20895" Dotti Mavromatis    202-547-0945    dottimavromatis@gmail.com   Dotti Mavromatis    202-547-0945    202-547-8258    dottimavromatis@gmail.com       213-628-9230    213-628-8578    "255 E. Temple St., Ste. 1860 " Los Angeles CA  90012   9                   X                                                   X   Approps-HomelandSecurity                                                                                    202-741-7241    241 47362   4975    RoybalCA    CA1766                              Married Edward Allard III   Catholic
  152. "Ruiz, Raul"                CA  36  Hon.    Raul    Raul    Ruiz    1319 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5330    202-225-1238    760-464-9119    drraulruizer@gmail.com  Kyle Layman     336-269-3728            kylerlayman@gmail.com   Eda Robinson            410-628-2708    joseph.abushawish@mail.house.gov                                                                                            Amy Strathdee   760-449-0881        amy.strathdee@gmail.com                                                 X                           X                                                                           X                           X           202-741-7183    183 29707   6733    RuizCA  CA5330                                     
  153. "Ruppersberger, Dutch"          DUTCH PAC   MD  2   Hon.    Dutch   Dutch   Ruppersberger   2416 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3061    202-225-3094    202.225.0030    dutch.rupp@mail.house.gov   Tara Oursler    410-628-2701    443-794-5207    410-628-2708    tara.oursler@mail.house.gov tsler1259@hotmail.com   Elliott Bhaup   410-628-2701            Elliot.Bhaup@mail.house.gov     Jamie Lennon    202-225-3061    410-746-3061    202-225-3094    Jamie.lennon@mail.house.gov jamie.lennon@yahoo.com  Walter Gonzales 202-225-3061    202-251-6096    202-225-3094    walter.gonzalez@mail.house.gov  bwgonzales@gmail.com    Tara Oursler        443-794-5207    godutch@dutchforcongress.com    410-252-7808    "22 West Padonia Road, Suite C141 Timonium, MD 21093"           godutch@dutchforcongress.com    Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Kelsey Rooney and Lindsay Angerholzer/Randy Broz    202-403-0606    202-479-1110    lindsay@abconsultingdc.com      410-628-2701    410-628-2708    "375 W. Padonia Rd, Suite 200, "    Timonium    MD  21093   4                                                                       X                                                                                       202-741-7277    277 39823   4146    RuppersbergerMD MD3061      410-666-2022        "10 Highfield Ct. Cockeysville, MD 21030"               Married Kay Murphy  Methodist
  154. "Rush, Bobby"   Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member       All Power to the People PAC     IL  1   Hon.    Bobby   Bobby   Rush    2268 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4372    202-226-0333    330-272-4426        Stanley Watkins 202-226-0160            Stanley.Watkins@mail.house.gov  revswatkins@sbcglobal.net   Lenette Myers   202-226-0162    202-225-3930        lenette.myers@mail.house.gov        Touri Mohammed  773-224-6500            Touri.Mohammed@mail.house.gov       Aysha Moshi             Aysha.Moshi@mail.house.gov      "Sheila Jackson, Treasurer"         dfrosen@earthlink.net       "1248 West Altgeld Chicago, IL 60614"   David Rosen 312-771-1300    dfrosen@earthlink.net   Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Jason Rodriguezand Lindsay Angerholzer/Randy Broz   202-403-0606    202-479-1110    Jason@abconsultingdc.com    www.politicaldg.com 773-224-6500    773-224-9624    700-706 E. 79th Street  Chicago IL  60619   9                       X                                                                   X                                                                   202-741-7278    278 47404   4027    RushIL  IL4372          202-225-1437    "3534 South Calumet, Chicago IL  60653"             Married Carolyn Rush    Baptist
  155. "Ryan, Tim" Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member        Penguin PAC OH  13  Hon.    Tim Tim Ryan    1421 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5261    202-225-3719    330-272-4426        Ron Grimes  202-225-5261    703-725-7357        Ron.Grimes@mail.house.gov   rongrimes1@aol.com  Erin Isenberg   202-226-8970            Erin.Isenberg@mail.house.gov    erin.isenberg@gmail.com Michael Zetts   202-225-5261    330-398-2569    202-225-3719    Michael.zetts@mail.house.gov        Ryan Keating    202-225-5261            ryan.keating@mail.house.gov     Matthew Kaplan      917-617-0801    Matthewkaplan07@gmail.com   330-652-6901    "1600 Roosevelt Ave Niles, OH 44446"                Fraioli & Associates/Ciera Crawley & Michael Fraioli    202-629-2438    202-747-3990    TimRyanforCongress@fraioliassociates.com        330-373-0076    330-373-0098    197 West Market Street  Warren  OH  44481   4                                           X                           X           X                                                                           202-741-7279    279 46164   1931    RyanOH  OH5261      330-544-6097    330-502-7925    "1504 Taft Ave. Niles, OH 44446"                Single      Catholic
  156. "Sablan, Gregorio"              CNMI    AL  Hon.    Gergoio Gergoio Sablan  423 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2646    202-226-4249    670-287-9748; 202-225-5365. gkilili123@gmail.com    Bob Schwalbach  202-225-2646    202-309-5787        Bob.Schwalbach@mail.house.gov   bobschwalbach@gmail.com Chai Cruz   202-226-5002     202-309-2542  202-226-1012    Chai.Cruz@mail.house.gov     Chaicruz1@aol.com Arin Greenwood              Arin.Greenwood@mail.house.gov       Bob Schwalbach              Bob.Schwalbach@mail.house.gov                           "P.O. Box 502924 Saipan, MP 96950"                                  670-323-2648    670-323-2649    P.O. Box 504879     Saipan  MP      1                                                                                       X                               X                                       202-741-1370    370 44837   7783    SablanCNMI  CNMI2646                                Married Andrea Sablan   Catholic
  157. "Sánchez, Linda"           DREAMPAC (Democrats Reshaping America)  CA  38  Hon.    Linda   Linda   Sanchez 2329 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6676    202-226-1012    562-413-4567    savvywag@yahoo.com  Lea Sulkala     202-225-6676    703-899-6145    202-226-1012    Lea.Sulkala@mail.house.gov  fisher.lea@gmail.com    Meghan McConnell    202-225-6676    202-594-4755        Meghan.McConnell@mail.house.gov mcconnell.meghan@gmail.com  Mattie Munoz    202-226-4656    202-365-8526    202-226-1012    mattie.munoz@mail.house.gov mmunoz9995@gmail.com    Melissa Kiedrowicz          202-226-1012    melissa.kiedrowicz@mail.house.gov   timdelmonico@gmail.com  Ashley Mahmoudian       562-865-5810    ashley@voteforlinda.com 562-865-5810    "P.O. Box 6162 Lakewood, CA 90714"  Ashley Mahmoudian   562-865-5810    ashley@voteforlinda.com The Conrad Group/Sara Conrad    202-543-8556    202-554-0440    sara@theconradgroup.org     562-860-5050        17906 Crusader Ave. Ste. 100    Cerritos    CA  90703   4                   X                                           Ethics                              X                                                       X       202-741-7281    281 92466   1964    LiSanchezCA CA6676      562-402-9917        "5530 Gregory Avenue, Whittier, CA 90601"   Whittier    CA  90601   Married     James Sullivan  Catholic
  158. "Sanchez, Loretta"          Leading Orange County   CA  46  Hon.    Loretta Loretta Sanchez 1211 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2965    202-225-5859    202-812-4042    franciefran236@gmail.com    Jennifer Warburton  202-225-2965    202-258-3920    202-225-5859    Jennifer.Warburton@mail.house.gov   jennifer.l.warburton@gmail.com  Shane Moore 202-225-8372    202-669-5350    202-225-5859    Shane.Moore@mail.house.gov  shanemoore5210@gmail.com    Barb Solish 202-226-8374    818-406-3217    202-225-5859    Barb.Solish@mail.house.gov  barbsolish@gmail.com    Eduardo Lerma   202-226-0936    202-225-3675    202-225-5859    Eduardo.Lerma@mail.house.gov    enlerma@gmail.com   Norma Macias        626-340-7919    nmacias@loretta.org     "604 S. Harbor Blvd Santa Ana, CA 92704"    Norma Macias    626-340-7919    nmacias@loretta.org                     714-621-0102    714-621-0401    "12397 Lewis Street, Suite 101 "    Garden Grove    CA  92840   7                   X               X   X                                       X                           X                                                   202-741-7282    282 47531   2378    LoSanchezCA CA2965          202-225-0297    "2109 N. Towner St. Santa Ana, CA 92706"                Married     Catholic
  159. "Sarbanes, John"                MD  3   Hon.    John    John    Sarbanes    2444 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4016    202-225-9219    443-632-6569    JohnSarbanes@gmail.com  Jason Gleason   202-226-8652    410-596-7586    202-225-9219    jason.gleason@mail.house.gov    jason.gleason03@gmail.com   Kate Giron          202-226-6890            Meghan Pennington   202-225-7006    301-991-1527    202-225-9219    meghan.pennington@mail.house.gov    brianne@johnsarbanes.com    Dvora Lovinger  202-225-4016    202-593-8033    202-225-9219    dvora.lovinger@mail.house.gov                       410-235-9242    "P.O. Box 6854 Towson, MD 21285"                                    410-832-8890    410-832-8898    600 Baltimore Ave. Suite 303    Towson  MD  21204   2                                           X                                               X                                                                   202-741-7129    129 16111   7924    SarbanesMD  MD4016                              Married Dina Caplan     Greek Orthodox
  160. "Schakowsky, Jan"   Chief Deputy Whip   National Chair for Candidate Services   Progressive Choices IL  9   Hon.    Jan Janice  Schakowsky  2367 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2111    202-226-6890    847-612-5673    janschakowsky@aol.com   Cathy Hurwit    202-226-6895    202-262-2283    202-226-6890    Cathy.Hurwit@mail.house.gov churwit@yahoo.com   Kim Muzeroll    202-226-6897    202-841-4664        Kim.Muzeroll@mail.house.gov kmuzeroll@hotmail.com   Lee Whack   202-226-6898    202-374-1078    202-226-6890    Lee.whack@mail.house.gov    Lee.whack@gmail.com Brian Laughlin  202-226-6894    847-902-2127    202-226-6890    Brian.c.laughlin@gmail.com  brown.isaac@yahoo.com   Sarah Gersten       847-424-1998w; 847-736-5824c    sarah@janschakowsy.org  847-332-1998    "P.O. Box 5130 Evanston, IL 60204"  Sarah Gersten   847-424-1998/847-736-5824   sarah@janschakowsky.org Sarah Gersten   847-424-1998/847-736-5824   847-332-1998    sarah@janschakowsky.org         773-506-7100    773-506-9202    5533 N. Broadway    Chicago IL  60640   6                   X                                                                       X                                                                   202-741-7141    141 92412   7856    SchakowskyIL    IL2111  202-546-6957    847-491-6066        "1101 Ridge Ave, Evanston, IL 60201"                Married Bob Creamer Jewish
  161. "Schiff, Adam"          USA (United for a Strong America) PAC   CA  28  Hon.    Adam    Adam    Schiff  2411 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4176    202-225-5828    626-482-0006    Abs1960@vzw.blackberry.net  Timothy Bergreen    202-226-8352    202-213-9671    202-225-5828    timothy.bergreen@mail.house.gov tsbergreen@gmail.com    Christopher Hoven   202-226-8354    703-585-2144        christopher.hoven@mail.house.gov    Cphoven@hotmail.com Patrick Boland  202-226-8348    202-225-3278    202-225-5828    boland@mail.house.gov   patrick.m.boland@gmail.com  Jeff Lowenstein 202-226-8355    202-746-1657    202-225-5828    jeff.lowenstein@mail.house.gov  jlowenstein@gmail.com   Patricia Horton     626-583-8581    pmehorton@aol.com   626-583-8591    "777 S Figueroa St., Ste. 4050 Los Angeles. CA 90017"   Patricia Horton 626-583-8581/818-841-2828   pmehorton@aol.com   Erickson & Co/Mary Palmer   202-544-2994    202-546-5470    adam.schiff@ericksoncompany.com www.ericksoncompany.com 626-304-2727    626-304-0572    "87 South Raymond Ave #205, "   Pasadena    CA  91105   5                                       X                       Intelligence                                                                        X                       202-741-7284    284 99389   7029    SchiffCA    CA4176  301-299-0451    818.567.2808        "8204 Windsor View Terr. Potomac, MD 20854"             Married Eve Schiff  Jewish
  162. "Schrader, Kurt"            Three Rivers PAC    OR  5   Hon.    Kurt    Kurt    Schrader    108 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5711    202-225-5699    503-490-9519    thrivers@canby.com  Paul Gage   202-226-8017    503-799-1502        Paul.Gage@mail.house.gov    paulgage@comcast.net    Anne Marie Feeney   202-226-8004    703-795-9851        Annemarie.Feeney@mail.house.gov     Sean Dugan  202-226-1137    402-880-3391    202-225-5699    Sean.dugan@mail.house.gov   sfdugan@gmail.com   Chris Huckleberry   202-226-8047    202-412-1960    202-225-5699    huck@mail.house.gov Chrishuckleberry@gmail.com  Whitlee Preim       503-757-7034    Whitlee@kurtschrader.com        "PO Box 3314 Oregon City, OR 97045" Jay Clark   360-980-2577    Hrhnoid@yahoo.com   Fiorello Consulting/Pattie Fiorello 703-354-7444    703-354-5569    pattie@chpf.net     503-557-1324    503-557-1981    112 8th Street  Oregon City OR  97045   1                                   X   X                                                   X                                                                   202-741-7189    189 30438   5867    SchraderOR  OR5711                              Married Martha Schrader Episcopalian
  163. "Scott, Bobby"      Labor Council       VA  3   Hon.    Bobby   Robert  Scott   1201 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-8351    202-225-8354    757-303-3033        Joni Ivey       757-288-1991        Joni.Ivey@mail.house.gov    Joni721x@gmail.com  Randi Petty 202-225-8351    240-533-7390        randi.petty@mail.house.gov  randi.petty@yahoo.com   Larry Dillard               Larry.Dillard@mail.house.gov        Ilana Brunner               Ilana.Brunner@mail.house.gov                    joni721@aol.com 757-245-2332    "P.O. Box 251 Newport News, VA 23607"               Erickson & Co/Mary Palmer   202-544-2994    202-546-5470            757-380-1000    757-928-6694    2600 Washington Ave. Suite 1010 Newport News    VA  23607   9                       X                   X                   Education & Workforce                       X                                                                       202-741-7285    285 48444   9920    ScottVA VA8351                              Divorced        Episcopalian
  164. "Scott, David"          Brave PAC   GA  13  Hon.    David   David   Scott   225 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2939    202-225-4628    202-225-0441    David.Albert@mail.house.gov     Michael Andel   202-226-2981    202-288-2939        Michael.Andel@mail.house.gov    MichaelAndel@hotmail.com    Chinmayee Tambe 202-226-2964    404-580-4304        chinmayee.tambe@mail.house.gov  chinmayee.tambe@gmail.com   Michael Andel                       Lauren Lattany  202-226-2977    912-996-1925        Lauren.Lattany@mail.house.gov               404-968-9245    davidscottforcongress@gmail.com 404-688-3769    "162 Hurt Street NE Atlanta, GA 30307"  Tim Alborg  770-595-0190    tim.alborg@gmail.com    Kassir Strategic Consulting/Rod Kassir  202-821-8230    202-821-8230    Rod@kassirconsulting.com        770-210-5073    770-210-5673    173 North Main Street   Jonesboro   GA  30236   4                       X           X   X                           X                               X                                                           202-741-7286    286 46793   7792    ScottGA GA2939  202-629-1063    404-681-9788        162 Hurst Street NE Atlanta GA  30307   Married     Alfredia Aaron Scott    Baptist
  165. "Serrano, José"                NY  15  Hon.    José   José   Serrano 2227 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4361    202-225-6001    202-225-9036        Matthew Alpert / Philip Schmidt                     Frederick Velez 202-225-8023            frederick.velez@mail.house.gov      Philip Schmidt              Philip.Schmidt@mail.house.gov       Nadine Berg             Nadine.Berg@mail.house.gov                  paullipson@usa.net  202-547-5002    "417 NJ Ave SE Washington, DC 20003"    Hanna Hunt/Dotti Mavromatis 202-547-5000/202-547-0946   campaigndetails@aol.com; dottimavromatis@gmail.com  Hanna Hunt  202-547-5000    202-547-5002    campaigndetails@aol.com     718-620-0084    718-620-0658    903 Dawson Street   Bronx   NY  10455   11                                                                      X   Approps-FinancialSvcs                                                                                   202-741-7287    287 48679   5240    SerranoNY   NY4361                              Married Mary Staucet    Catholic
  166. "Sewell, Terri" Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member    Co-Vice Chair of Finance & Business Council     AL  7   Hon.    Terri   Terri   Sewell  1133 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2665    202-226-9567        sewellt@mail.house.gov  Shashrina Thomas    202-731-4576    202-669-2676        shashrina.thomas@mail.house.gov shashrina@gmail.com Ally O'Connell      202-570-0620     2022255879    Allison.Oconnell@mail.house.gov allison.s.oconnell@gmail.com    Deshundra Jefferson 202-281-7698            deshundra.jefferson@mail.house.gov  deshundra@gmail.com Chay English    202-821-8990            Chay.English@mail.house.gov Chavis85@gmail.com                          Emma Tolbert    404-387-1067    eltolbert@gmail.com     Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Jason Rodriguez and Lindsay Angerholzer/Randy Broz  202-403-0606    202-479-1110    Jason@ABConsultingDC.com                                1                   X   X               X                                                           X                                   X                       202-741-7144    144 18534   8236    SewellAL    AL2665                              Single      Protestant
  167. "Sherman, Brad"         Southern California Fund    CA  30  Hon.    Brad    Brad    Sherman 2242 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5911    202-225-5879    818-209-2723    bradshermanbb@yahoo.com     Don MacDonald   202-226-8437    202-423-7302    202-225-5879    don.macdonald@mail.house.gov    Dfmd2373@yahoo.com  Arlet Abrahamian    202-226-8439     8184199436        sherman.scheduler@mail.house.gov    arletabrahamian@gmail.com   Ben Fishel  202-226-8434    202-841-0634    202-225-5879    Ben.Fishel@mail.house.gov   Ben.Fishel@gmail.com    Lauren Wolman   202-226-8432    818-632-8959        Lauren.Wolman@mail.house.gov        Anita Issagholyan       818-817-9555    anita@bradsherman.com   818-817-3633    "555 South Flower St., Ste. 4510 Los Angeles, CA 90071" Anita Issagholyan   818-817-9555    anita@bradsherman.com   "Fraioli & Associates/Erika Richter, Mike Fraioli & Billy Griffith "    202-629-2438    202-747-3990    bradsherman@fraioliassociates.com   sraymond@fraioliassociates.com  818-501-9200    818-501-1554    "5000 Van Nuys Blvd. #420," Sherman Oaks    CA  91403   7                                                                                                   X   X                                                       202-741-7288    288 48688   4360    ShermanCA   CA5911      202-544-9149        300 3rd St. SE Washington DC 20003              Married Lisa Sherman    Jewish
  168. "Sinema, Kyrsten"   Chief Deputy Whip           AZ  9   Hon.    Kyrsten Kyrsten Sinema  1237 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-9888    202-225-9731    602-570-7217    ksinema@cox.net JoDee Winterhof 202-225-9119    202-904-0065        jodee.winterhof@mail.house.gov  jodeewinterhof@gmail.com    Melissa Rasowski            202-226-5900    Az09.Dcscheduling@mail.house.gov        Justina Unga    202-225-6937    202-809-8670    202-225-976331  justin.ugh@mail.house.gov       Kris Pratt  202-568-95277                   Rodd Mcleod     347-387-1010    rodd.mcleod@gmail.com                       Kalik & Associates/Greg Kalik   202-329-7937    866-666-9790    greg@kalikassociates.com                                                X   X               X   X                                                           X                                                           202-741-7209    209 92985   9780    SinemaAZ    AZ9888                                     
  169. "Sires, Albio"          Sires for Congress  NJ  8   Hon.    Albio   Albio   Sires   2342 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-7919    202-226-0792    201-290-9354    "albiosires@hotmail.com/home13@vzw.blackberry.net
  170.  
  171. albiosires@hotmail.com" Gene Martorony  202-226-6478    202-731-2118    202-226-0792    gene.martorony@mail.house.gov   gmartorony@gmail.com    Judi Wolford    202-225-0594    202-494-4800    202-225-7822    judi.wolford@mail.house.gov judiwolf@aol.com    Erica Daughtrey 201-222-2828    201-918-0033    201-222-0188    Eric.Daughtrey@mail.house.gov   edaughtrey22@gmail.com  Kaylan Koszela  202-225-0618    443-350-4913    202-226-0792            Gene Martorony      201-993-8736    gmartorony@gmail.com        "6050 Kennedy Boulevard East, Apt 6B West New York, NJ  07093"  Gene Martorony  201-993-8736    gmartoromy@gmail.com    Arum Group/Madalene Mielke  202-547-6656    202-547-8554    madalene@arumgroup.com  http://www.arumgroup.com/pages/1/index.htm  201-222-2828    201-222-0188    35 Journal Square Suite 906 Jersey City NJ  7306    3                                                                                                       X                                       X               202-741-7250    250 39487   6167    SiresNJ NJ7919  202-393-1955    201-868-8698        "6050 Blvd.East, #6B"   West New York   New Jersey  7093    Married Adrienne Sires  Catholic
  172. "Slaughter, Louise"         LouisePAC   NY  25  Hon.    Louise  Louise  Slaughter   2469 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3615    202-225-7822    202-225-7404    No Personal Email   Liam Fitzsimmons    202-225-3685    607-351-8272    202-225-7822    Liam.Fitzsimmons@mail.house.gov liam.fitzsimmons@gmail.com  Yodit Tewelde   202-225-3616    206-919-7135    202-225-7822    Yodit.Tewelde@mail.house.gov    yoditt@gmail.com    Eric Walker 202-225-8415    202-815-4884    202-225-7822    Eric.Walker@mail.house.gov  Eric@votelouise.com Cheri Hoffman   202-226-1647    202-507-0660    202-225-7822        "cherihoffman615@gmail.com
  173.  
  174. cherihoffman615@gmail.com"  Liam Fitzsimmons        607-351-8272    Liam@votelouise.com     "P.O. Box 730 Honeoye, NY 14471"    Chris Harris    417-861-0062    chris@votelouise.com    Eckert & Associates/Amy Eckert  202-630-3286    703-998-3966    aeckert@eckertassoc.com     585-232-4850    585-232-1954    3120 Federal Building  100 State Street     Rochester   NY  14614   12                  X                       X                   Rules                                                               X                               202-741-7290    290 49441   3003    SlaughterNY NY3615  202-543-5317    585-223-7519        "14 Manor Hill Dr Fairport, NY 14450"               Widowed Robert Slaughter    Episcopalian
  175. "Smith, Adam"       Defense Council ADAM PAC    WA  9   Hon.    Adam    Adam    Smith   2264 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-8901    202-225-5893    253-988-0038    as4347@aol.com  Shana Chandler  202-226-8453    253-590-7305        Shana.Chandler@mail.house.gov   shana.chandler@gmail.com    Madison Strader     202-226-8458    425-750-7355        Madison.Strader@mail.house.gov  straderm7@gmail.com Benjamin Halle  202-226-1968    217-898-5662        Benjamin.halle@mail.house.gov   benjaminghalle@gmail.com    Jonathan Pawlow 202-2268455 540-903-2238        Jonathan.Pawlaw@mail.house.gov  jon.pawlow@gmail.com    Shana Chandler          shana.chandler@gmail.com    253-572-6124    "P.O. Box 23626 Federal Way, WA 98093 " Rebecca Bryant  303-514-6237    rebecca@electadamsmith.com  Allison Baker Griner    202-246-7207    202-554-0440    allison.griner@gmail.com        253-593-6600    253-593-6776    2209 Pacific Ave. Suite B   Tacoma  WA  98402   7                                       X                       Armed Services              X                                                                               202-741-7291    291 49537   7398    SmithWA WA8901      253-925-9265        1822 Mariner Circle NE  Takoma  WA  98422   Married     Sara Smith  Christian
  176. "Speier, Jackie"    Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member        Visions for America PAC     CA  14  Hon.    Jackie  Jackie  Speier  2465 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3531    202-226-4183    650-255-7506    jackiespeier2007@gmail.com  Cookab Hashemi  202-225-1898    703-727-3352    202-226-4183    cookab.hashemi@mail.house.gov   cookson111@aol.com  Cookab Hashemi  202-225-1898    703-727-3352        Cookson111@aol.com  Cookson111@aol.com                                                  Cookab Hashemi      650-347-4370    Cookson111@aol.com      "P.O. Box 112 Burlingame, CA 90410" Russell H. Miller   651-401-8735    russ.miller@millerpoliticallaw.com  Cookab Hashemi  703-727-3352 or 650-347-4370        cookson111@aol.com      650-342-0300    650-375-8270    " 400 S. El Camino Real, Suite 750" San Mateo   CA  94402   2                   X                       X                                   X                                           X           X                       202-741-7221    221 32381   9788    SpeierCA    CA3531              1955 Willow Road    Hillsborough    CA  94010   Married Barry Speier    Catholic
  177. "Swalwell, Eric"    Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member            CA  15  Hon.    Eric    Eric    Swalwell    501 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5065    202-226-3805    925-487-8277    eric@swalwellforcongress.com    Ricky Le        408-482-4923        Ricky.le@mail.house.gov ricky.le408@gmail.com   Karly Noblitt       202-308-5103        karly.noblitt@mail.house.gov    karly.noblitt@gmail.com Allison Bormel  202-225-2850            allison.bormel@mail.house.gov   allison.bormel@gmail.com    Andrew Ginsburg 202-225-0433                    Keith Breitbach         keith@swalwellforcongress.com           Josh Lord       josh@swalwellforcongress.com    Molly Allen Associates/Molly Allen & Matt Thackson  202-454-5262/202-827-8200   202-546-4551    molly@mollyallenassociates.com                                                                                                                                                                  X   X                       202-741-7295    295 50088   4510    SwalwellCA  CA5065                                     
  178. "Takai, Mark"               HI  1   Hon.    Mark    Mark    Takai   422 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2726    202-225-0688            Reed Adamson                reed.adamson@mail.house.gon reed.adamson@gmail.com                                                                                                                                                                  X                                                                       X                                       X                                       202-741-7101    101 10071   2284    TakaiHI HI2726                                     
  179. "Takano, Mark"              CA  41  Hon.    Mark    Mark    Takano  1507 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2305    202-225-7018    909241-9288 marktakano@gmail.com    Richard McPike                      Gisel Aceves                gisel.aceves@mail.house.gov                                                                             Charles Beall   315 573-3373    charlie@marktakano.com  Allison Baker Griner    202-554-0355    202-554-0440    allison.griner@gmail.com                                                                                                                        X                                                           X           202-741-7313    313 55681   6393    TakanoCA    CA2305                                     
  180. "Thompson, Bennie"          SECURE PAC  MS  2   Hon.    Bennie  Bennie  Thompson    2466 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5876    202-225-5898    601-918-9003    bgt@mail.house.gov  Lanier Avant    202-226-5805    202-255-8447    202-225-5898    LAvant@mail.house.gov   ilavant@msn.com Andrea Lee  202-226-5801        202-225-4335    Andrea.Lee@mail.house.gov       Lanier Avant    202-226-5805    202-255-8447    202-225-5898    LAvant@mail.house.gov   ilavant@msn.com Karis Getter    202-226-5805        202-225-5898    Karis.Getter@mail.house.gov ilavant@msn.com Lanier Avant        202-255-8447    ilavant@msn.com 601-866-4200    "P.O. Box 10541 Napa, CA 95841" Fannie Ware 601-866-9100    fware@mail.house.gov    Advanced Network Strategies/Yuichi Miyamoto     202-543-5777    202-543-5595    ymwdc@yahoo.com     601-866-9003    601-866-9036    107 West Madison Street Bolton  MS  39041   9                   X   X                                       Homeland Security                                           X                                                   202-741-7303    303 52416   6653    ThompsonMS  MS5876      601-866-2648        "103 L. C. Turner Cir., Bolton, MS 39041"               Married London Thompson Methodist
  181. "Thompson, Mike"    Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member        Vine (Victory in November Election) PAC CA  5   Hon.    Mike    Mike    Thompson    231 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3311    202-225-4335    707-227-9008        Melanie Rhinehart Van Tassell   202-225-3311        202-225-4335    melanie.rhinehart@mail.house.gov    melanier@alum.calberkeley.org   Jenn Dale               jenn.dale@mail.house.gov        Austin Vevurka  202-225-3311        202-225-4335    Austin.vevurka@mail.house.gov       Melanie Rhinehart Van Tassell   202-225-3311        202-225-4335    melanie.rhinehart@mail.gov      Anne Steckel        202-422-4002    annesteckel@yahoo.com   707-257-6049    "P.O. Box 100 Bolton, MS 39041"             Advanced Network Strategies/Yuichi Miyamoto     202-543-5777    202-543-5595    ymwdc@yahoo.com     707-269-9595    707-269-9598    "317 3rd Street, Suite 1"   Eureka  CA  95501   6                                   X                                                                                                                   X       202-485-3503    503 92581   1906    ThompsonCA  CA3311                              Married Janet Thompson  Catholic
  182. "Titus, Dina"               NV  1   Hon.    Dina    Dina    Titus   401 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5965    202-225-3119    702-245-2537    Dina@dinatitus.com  Jay Gertsema        702-769-8475            jaygertsema@gmail.com   elizabeth shepherd      202-657-8307        "Elizabeth.j.shepherd@mail.house.gov OR NV01scheduling@mail.house.gov
  183.  
  184. Elizabeth.j.shepherd@mail.house.gov/NV01scheduling@mail.house.gov " Elizabeth.j.shepherd@gmail.com  Caitlin Teare       202-420-8390        caitlin.teare@mail.house.gov        david rosenbaum 202-226-7547    202-809-2704    202-225-3119                                                Kalik & Associates/Greg Kalik   202-329-7937    866-666-9790    greg@kalikassociates.com; megan@kalikassociates.com                                                 X                                                                                                                           X   X           202-741-7113    113 90120   6404    TitusNV NV5965                                  Thomas Clayton Wright  
  185. "Tonko, Paul"           Paul PAC    NY  20  Hon.    Paul    Paul    Tonko   2463 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5076    202-225-5077    518-312-6187    paultonko@icloud.com    Clinton Britt   202-226-1098    315-250-7061    202-225-5077    Clinton.britt@mail.house.gov    Clinton.b.britt@gmail.com   David Mastrangelo   202-226-1036    202-841-4099    202-225-5077    david.mastrangelo@mail.house.gov    David.mastrangelo@gmail.com 202-225-5076        202-680-8902    202-225-5077    Sean.magers@mail.house.gov  Sean.r.magers@gmail.com jean fruci  202-225-4753    202-308-7601    202-225-5077        Jfruci2009@hotmail.com  Clinton Britt       315-250-7061    Clinton.b.britt@gmail.com       "911 Central Avenue Albany, NY 12206"   Susanne Herl    845-853-4393    Keydancer1128@aol.com   Eckert & Associates/Amy Eckert  202-630-3286    703-998-3966    aeckert@eckertassoc.com     518-465-0700    518-427-5107    "Leo O'Brien Federal Building, Room #827 "  Albany  NY  12207   1                                           X                                               X                                       X                           202-741-7243    243 38931   8787    TonkoNY NY5076              "137 Princeton Street Amersterdam, NY 12010"    Amsterdam   NY  12010   Single      Catholic
  186. "Torres, Norma"             CA  35  Hon.    Norma   Norma   Torres  516 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-6161    202-225-8671            Dara Postar 202-225-5875            dara.postar@mail.house.gov      Bambi Yangst    202-226-0923        202-226-0962    bambi.yangst@mail.house.gov yangstbambi@gmail.com   Anna Gonzalez   202-225-6188            anna.gonzalez@mail.house.gov                                                                                                                        X           X                                                                                       X           X                                       202-741-7260    260 99728   2610    TorresCA    CA6161                                     
  187. "Tsongas, Niki" Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member           MA  3   Hon.    Niki    Niki    Tsongas 1607 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-3411    202-226-0962    978-766-3816    nstsongas@nikitsongas.com   Katie Enos  978.459.0101    978-888-5066    978.459.1907    Katie.Enos@mail.house.gov   katieelbert@gmail.com   George Eng  202-225-0690    978.390.2021        George.Eng@mail.house.gov   Gdeng2@gmail.com    Michael Hartigan    202-225-0823    202.480.6300    202-226-0962    michael.hartigan@mail.house.gov Mhertigan04@yahoo.com   Sarah Christopherson    202.225.3411    202-412-5646    202-226-0962    Sarah.Christopherson@mail.house.gov scgoates@gmai.com   Ben Martello        978-458-6454    info@nikitsongas.com    978-441-2007    "P.O. Box 1454 Lowell, MA 01853"    Carol Kanin 978-458-6454; 978-973-4144  ckanin@nikitsongas.com  Schaeffer Strategies/Renee Schaeffer    202-465-4647    202-318-2495    renee@schaefferstrategies.com       978-459-0101    978-459-1907    "11 Kearney Square, 3rd Floor " Lowell  MA  1852    2                   X                       X                                   X                                       X                                       202-741-7244    244 39012   5231    TsongasMA   MA3411              "52 Lawrence Drive, #411"   Lowell  MA  1854    Widowed     Episcopalian
  188. "Van Hollen, Chris"     National Finance Chair  Victory NOW! PAC    MD  8   Hon.    Chris   Christopher Van Hollen  1707 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5341    202-225-0375    240-988-1130    cvh@vanhollen.org   Bill Parsons    202-225-5343    202-579-2470    202-225-0375    Bill.Parsons@mail.house.gov theparsons@gmail.com    Caroline Zambrick   202-226-0179    202-579-4966    202-225-0375    Caroline.Zambricki@mail.house.gov   carolinezam@gmail.com   Bridgett Frey   202-225-5384    202-841-8626    202-225-0375    Bridgett.Frey@mail.house.gov    bridgettfrey@gmail.com  Sarah Schenning 202-225-0108    202-579-2495    202-225-0375    Sarah.Schenning@mail.house.gov  sarah.schenning@gmail.com   Samantha Gross      301-942-3768    samantha@vanhollen.org  301-962-3800    "10537 St. Paul Street Kensington, MD 20895 "   Samatha Gross   301-942-3768    samantha@vanhollen.org  Samantha Gross  301-942-3768    301-962-3800    samantha@vanhollen.org      301-424-3501    301-424-5992    51 Monroe St. Suite 507 Rockville   MD  20850   4                                           X                   Budget                  X                                                                           202-741-7202    202 17486   3444    VanHollenMD MD5341      301-942-8581        "9805 Old Spring Rd. Kensington, MD 20895"              Married Katherine Wilkins   Episcopalian
  189. "Vargas, Juan"              CA  51  Hon.    Juan    Juan    Vargas  1605 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-8045    202-225-9073    619339-3784 juanvargas@votevargas.com   Tim Walsh                       Christina Reyes     619-395-1246        christina.reyes@mail.house.gov      Rita Fernandez  202-225-8045            Rita.fernandez@mail.house.gov                                                                   Fiorello Consulting/Cliff Hash  703-354-7444    703-354-5569    cliff@chpf.net                                                                      X                                                           X           X                                               202-741-7130    130 13411   6068    VargasCA    CA8045                                  Adrienne Vargas
  190. "Veasey, Marc"              TX  33  Hon.    Marc    Marc    Veasey  414 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-9897    202-225-9702    817-896-1229    marc@marcveasey.com Jane Hamilton   202-226-8361    202-495-8030    202-225-9702    jane.hamilton@mail.house.gov    2010hamilton@gmail.com  Jane Phipps 202-226-3474    410-271-3226        jane.phipps@mail.house.gov  gusnjac@comcast.net Jamine Mora 202-226-8365    202-494-7262    202-225-9702    jasmine.mora@mail.house.gov jasmine.mora@gmail.com  Chris Kelly 202-226-3474    202-494-0188    202-225-9702        chriskelley32@gmail.com Jane Hamilton       202-487-4929    2010hamilton@gmail.com          Yael Ouzillou   202-258-3333    Dotti Mavromatis    Dotti Mavromatis    202-547-0945    202-547-8258    dottimavromatis@gmail.com                                                       X                                                       X                                                   X                           202-741-7155    155 21232   9738    VeaseyTX    TX9897                                  Tonya Veasey   
  191. "Vela, Filemon"             TX  34  Hon.    Filemon Filemon Vela    437 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-9901    202-225-9770    956-202-3032        Perry Brody     202-225-4340        perry.brody@mail.house.gov  perry.finney@verizon.net    Liza Lynch      202-225-4073        liza.lynch@mail.house.gov   lduquela@aol.com    Jose Borjon     202-815-0750        jose.borjon@mail.house.gov      Julie Merberg   202-225-2912    202-226-2912            julie.merberg@gmail.com                                     Laura O'Neil            loneill@effstrat.com                                                                        X                           X                                       X                                                   202-741-7272    272 45863   6385    VelaTX  TX9901                                  Rose Vela  
  192. "Velázquez, Nydia" Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member        Progress PAC    NY  7   Hon.    Nydia   Nydia   Velazquez   2302 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2361    202-226-0327    917-841-2724        Michael Day 202-225-2361        202-226-0227    Michael.Day@mail.house.gov  clarindalanderos@gmail.com  Vanessa Cancino             Vanessa.Cancino@mail.house.gov      Alex Haurek 202-225-2361        202-226-0327    Alex.Haurek@mail.house.gov      Clarinda Landeros   202-225-2361        202-226-0227    clarinda.landeros@mail.house.gov    clarindalanderos@gmail.com  Fraioli & Associates/Taylor Beis        202-347-3042    mjfraioli@fraioliassociates.com     "315 Inspiration Lane Gaithersburg, MD 20878"   Fraioli and Associates/Mike Fraioli 202-347-3042    mfraioli@fraioliassociates.com  Fraioli & Associates/Ciera Crawley & Michael Fraioli    202-629-2438    202-747-3990    Nydia.Velazquez@FraioliAssociates.com       718-599-3658        268 Broadway 2nd Floor   Brooklyn   NY  11211   9                   X                                                                               X                                                           202-741-7203    203 54482   9223    VelazquezNY NY2361                              Married Paul Bader  Catholic
  193. "Visclosky, Peter"          Calumet PAC IN  1   Hon.    Pete    Peter   Visclosky   2256 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2461    202-225-2493            Mark Lopez      202-360-1907        mark.lopez@mail.house.gov   mar04zep@gmail.com  Korry Baack 202-222-0549            korry.baack@mail.house.gov      Jacob Ritvo             Jacob.Ritvo@mail.house.gov      Joe DeVooght                Joe.DeVooght@mail.house.gov     Cindy Wagner        219-736-2100    cindy.wagner@viscloskyforcongress.us    219-736-8374    "P.O. Box 10003 Merrilville, IN 46411"  Cindy Wagner    219-736-2100    cindy.wagner@viscloskyforcongress.us    Helen Milby & Associate/Helen Milby 202-548-0021    202-548-0089    Helen@HelenMilby.com        219-795-1844    219-795-1850    "7895 Broadway, Suite A "   Merrillville    IN  46410   13                                                                      X   Approps-Defense                                                                                 202-741-7205    205 55134   6688    ViscloskyIN IN2461                              Married     Joanne Royce    Catholic
  194. "Walz, Tim" Dem. Steering Committee Appointed Member        Renewing the American Dream PAC     MN  1   Hon.    Tim Tim Walz    1034 Longworth  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2472    202-225-3433    507-993-4195    macau@chartermi.net Josh Syrjamaki      507-779-8900        Josh.Syrjamaki@mail.house.gov   syrjamaki@gmail.com Denise Flemming                     Tony Ufkin              tony.ufkin@mail.house.gov       Elizabeth Glidden               elizabeth.glidden@mail.house.gov        Sara Severs     507-388-5382    sara@timwalz.org    507-388-1956    "P.O. Box 938 Mankato, MN 56002"    Trevor Vaubel   507-388-5382    trevor@timwalz.org  Molly Allen Assocates/Todd Brooks & Molly Allen     202-454-5262    202-546-4551    todd@mollyallenassociates.com       507-388-2149        1134 7th St NW  Rochester   MN  55901   2                                                                   X           X                                                                   X           202-741-7336    336 89287   5122    WalzMN  MN2472      507-345-8139                        Married Gwen Walz   Lutheran
  195. "Wasserman Schultz, Debbie "    Chief Deputy Whip       DWS PAC (Democrats Win Seats)   FL  23  Hon.    Debbie  Debbie  Wasserman Schultz   118 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-7931    202-226-2052    202-225-1333    hrtsleeve@aol.com   Tracie Pough                Tracie.Pough@mail.house.gov jason@dwsforcongress.com    Stefanie Austin 202-225-7931            Stefanie.Austin@mail.house.gov      Mara Sloan  202-225-1750    202-812-1715        Mara.Sloan@mail.house.gov       Coby Dolan  202-225-7931        202-226-2052    Coby.Dolan@mail.house.gov       Jason O' Mailey     202-741-7154    jason@dwsforcongress.com    202-485-3522    "1071 Twin Branch Lane Weston, FL 33326"    Tim or Kim  202-257-3422    jason@dwsforcongress.com    Molly Allen Associates/Molly Allen  202-454-5262    202-546-4551    molly@mollyallenassociates.com      954-437-3936    954-437-4776    2100 Pines Blvd     Rembroke Pines  FL  33026   3                   X                   X                               X   Approps-LegislativeBranch                                                                                   202-741-7154    154 21044   2356    WassermanS  FL7931      954-384-2225        "4479 Foxgole Cn, Weston, FL "              Married Steve Schultz   Jewish
  196. "Waters, Maxine"    Chief Deputy Whip       People Helping People   CA  43  Hon.    Maxine  Maxine  Waters  2221 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-2201    202-225-7854    310-386-3564    No Personal Email   Twaun Samuel    202-226-3595    228-806-7166        twaun.samuel@mail.house.gov Twaun_samuel@yahoo.com  Roxanne Scott       202-360-8643        roxanne.scott@mail.house.gov        Sean Bartlett   202-225-2201            Michael.Levin@mail.house.gov        Charla Ouertatani                                   ca35cos@yahoo.com       "555 South Flower St, Suite 4510 Los Angeles, CA 90071" Mikael Moore        ca35cos@yahoo.com   Rolla Group/Jeff Larivee    202-821-5203    270-918-2655    jeff@rollagroup.com     323-757-8900    323-757-9506    "10124 South Broadway, Suite 1" Los Angeles CA  90003   10                  X   X                                       Financial Services                                  X                                                           202-741-7206    206 55177   7389    WatersCA    CA2201                              Married     Sidney Williams Christian
  197. "Watson Coleman, Bonnie"                NJ  12  Hon.    Bonnie  Bonnie  Watson Coleman  126 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5801    202-225-6025                                    Jamie Gilmartin             Jamie.Gilmartin@mail.house.gov                                                                                                                                              X           X   X                                                                                   X               X                                   202-741-7187    187 91024   8266    WatsonColemanNJ NJ5801                                     
  198. "Welch, Peter"  Chief Deputy Whip           VT  AL  Hon.    Peter   Peter   Welch   2303 Rayburn    "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4115    202-225-6790    802-793-1800        Bob Rogan       802-353-1452        bob.rogan@mail.house.gov    rogan06@gmail.com   John Goodwin    202-225-4115            John.Goodwin@mail.house.gov     Ryan Nickel             Ryan.nickel@mail.house.gov      Patrick Satalin             Patrick.satalin@mail.house.gov      Meredith Woodside       802-264-9069    meredith.woodside@gmail.com     "P.O. Box 1682, Burlington, Vermont  05402" meredith Woodside   802-793-0876        Kieloch Consulting/Kelsey Odom & Bruce Kieloch  202-547-1334    202-547-1335    bruce@kieloch.com       802-652-2450        "30 Main Street Third Floor, Suite 350 "     Burlington VT  5401    2                                           X                                               X                               X                                   202-741-7337    337 60760   8555    WelchVT VT4115      802-652-2450                        Married Margaret Cheney     Catholic
  199. "Wilson, Frederica"             FL  24  Hon.    Frederica   Frederica   Wilson  208 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-4506    202-226-0777    "305-318-7998 (c),  305-690-8393 (h)"       Kim Bowman  202-226-7268    202-246-3420        kim.bowman@mail.house.gov   bowmanki@gmail.com  Corey Solow     847-830-3140        corey.solow@mail.house.gov  corey.solow@gmail.com   Gwen Belton 305-690-5905    305-342-1854        gwen.belton@mail.house.gov  beltonmiami@aol.com Keenan Austin   202-225-4506    786-663-8956        keenan.austin@mail.house.gov    keenan1.austin@mail.house.gov                                       Angerholzer Broz Consulting/Brittany Grimm and  Lindsay Angerholzer/Randy Broz  202-403-0606    202-479-1110    Brittany@abconsultingdc.com www.politicaldg.com                         1                   X   X                                                               X                                                                       202-741-7245    245 39438   6261    WilsonFL    FL4506                              Widowed     Episcopalian
  200. "Yarmuth, John" Dem. Steering Committee Regionally Elected Member       Article 1 PAC   KY  3   Hon.    John    John    Yarmuth 403 Cannon  "Washington, DC"    20515   202-225-5401    202-225-5776    502-905-0060    Jyarmuth@aol.com    Julie Carr  202-226-6822    202-957-9292    202-225-5776    Julie.Carr@mail.house.gov   juliejcarr@yahoo.com    Erica Dicio 202-226-8223    202-731-7195        KY03schedule@mail.house.gov         Stephen George  202-226-8219    202-731-7197    202-225-5776    stephen.george@mail.house.gov   stephen.george@gmail.com    Ashley Bromagen 202-226-8220            Ashley.Bromagen@mail.house.gov      Sarah Martin        502-891-8914    sarahmartin1110@gmail.com   502-891-0347    "1819 Brownsboro Road Louisville, KY 40206" Sarah Martin    502-891-8914    sarahmartin1110@gmail.com   Kalik & Associates/Rick Galena  202-997-5442    866-666-9790    rick@kalikassociates.com        502-582-5129     502-582-5897   "600 Martin Luther King, Jr. Place, Suite 216"  Louisville  KY  40202   2                                                                                   X       X                                                                   202-741-7230    230 93687   6865    YarmuthKY   KY5401              "5008 Nitta Yum Dr Harrods Creek, KY"               Married Catherine Yu    Jewish
RAW Paste Data
We use cookies for various purposes including analytics. By continuing to use Pastebin, you agree to our use of cookies as described in the Cookies Policy. OK, I Understand
 
Top