SHARE
TWEET

www.wsa.gov.il Leaked By #Anonghost #OpSaveGaza 11/07/2014

a guest Jul 12th, 2014 2,118 Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. www.wsa.gov.il Leaked By #Anonghost
  2. #OpSaveGaza 11/07/2014
  3. ***************************************************************************************************************************************
  4. District        Code    Name of Committee       Type of committee       Chairman of the Committee       Commission Engineer     Address         TEL Chair
  5. Phone Engineer  Fax Chairman
  6. Fax Engineer    Email the Chairman      Email engineer
  7. 4       Jerusalem       101     Jerusalem       Local   Kobi Kahlon     Shlomo Eshkol   Municipality of Jerusalem, Safra Square one example     6295061-02 6297986-02   6296407-02      brsigal @ muni_jerusalem        
  8. 5       Jerusalem       102     Beit Shemesh    Local   Moshe Montag    Danny French    10 Nachal Sorek Ramat Beit Shemesh PO 5 99 091  9909801/3-02 9909999-02         9909960-02             
  9. 6       Jerusalem       151     Mate Yehuda     Local   Moshe Dadon     Hagit Israel    Ebenezer Center DN Samson 99700         9900947-02 9900946-02   9900902-02      miris@m-yehuda.org.il  
  10. 7       Jerusalem       152     Harel   Spatial         Isaac Black     Meir Ben Arush  Quarrymen St., PO Box 2 3424 heralds Score 90805        5333125/6-02    5333124-02             
  11. 8       North   201     Too bad that    Spatial         Yehuda Shavit   Offer pinch of Oz       Asher Regional Council DN Western Galilee 25 206        9879666-04      9822079-04      chantalm@matteasher.org.il      oferk@matte-asher-region.muni.il
  12. 9       North   202     Spring Valley   Local   Danny Tamari    Mike Ehrlich    Beit She'an Valley Regional Council, PO Box 1170, Beit Shean    6065864-04 6065850-04
  13. 050-5539364     6065862-04 6581817-04   dani@bbshean.org.il    
  14. 10      North   203     Beit Shean      Local   Jackie Levy     Ward finance    Municipality of Beit Shean Beit She'an 10900    6489400-04      6584761-04      tali@bet-shean.org.il  
  15. 11      North   204     Gilboa  Local   Danny Atar      Staff members   Gilboa Gilboa Regional Council DN 19134         6553200-04 6553252-04   6531451-04      dany@hagilboa.org.il    benny@hagilboa.org.il
  16. 12      North   205     Misgav  Local   Ron two         Leonid Mlikin   Mirage Building Industrial Zone Tradyon Misgav Regional Council DN Misgav 20179         9990102-04      9990095-04      david@vaada-misgav.org.il       leonid@vaada-misgav.org.il
  17. 13      North   206     Lower Galilee   Local   Moti Dotan      Isaac Fraismn   14101 Lower Galilee Regional Council    6767216-04      6766785-04      mdotan49@zahav.net.il   mehandesgl@iula.org.il
  18. 14      North   207     Tiberias        Local   Works glow      Moti Lavi       Herzl POB 508 City of Tiberias 14105    6739535-04 6739555-04   6720423-04             
  19. 15      North   208     Karmiel         Local   Adi Eldar       Eyal Rotem      Nesi'ey Israel 11, 20100 Karmiel Municipality   9085555-04      9085629-04      hana_k@ladpc.gov.il    
  20. 16      North   209     Merom Galilee   Local   Solomon Levy    Menachem Adi    Galilee Regional Council DN Merom Merom Galil Meron 13910       6919806-04      Technical Dept. Jacob Dadya 6919887-04  lishka@merom-hagalil.com        
  21. 17      North   210     Nahariya        Local   Jackie Sabag    Doron heart     PO Box 19 Ga'aton 78 Nahariya 22100     9879811-04      9922303-04      ohanuna@arad.muni.il    gilad@arad.muni.il
  22. 18      North   211     Nazareth        Local   Ali Salem       Issa Bishara    Nazareth Municipality, PO Box 367 Nazareth - 16000      6459200/1-04    6554502-04             
  23. 19      North   212     Nazareth Illit  Local   Menachem Ariav  Mordechai Korn  1 Hermon Street Upper Nazareth Municipality - 17000     6478868-04 6478828/9-04         6565877-04      zila@nallit.org.il      
  24. 20      North   213     Acre    Local   LANKRI Simon    Marius Rap      Weizmann Street PO Box 35 2007 Acre 24120       9956000-04      9956161-04      acco@iula.org.il        
  25. 21      North   214     Jordan Valley   Local   Yossi Vardi     Sean Moallem    DN Jordan Valley Plant 15132 -  04-6757600
  26. 04-6757636      04-6757690      vardi@jv.org.il         sergio@jv.org.il
  27. 22      North   215     Afula   Local   Avi Alkabetz    Israel Kantor   St. Joshua 47
  28. PO 2061
  29. Afula 18100     6520356-04 6520333-04   6523459-04      yoelm@ladpc.gov.il      israel_k@ladpc.gov.il
  30. 23      North   216     Safed   Local   Yishai Maimon   Ethan Naaman    Jerusalem Street PO Box 50 227 Safed - 13010    6927402-04      6971470-04      mazal@zefat.muni.il    
  31. 24      North   217     Kiryat Shmona   Local   Live Barbibay   Moti Cohen      PO 1 Kiryat Shmona 10200        6908444-04 6908435-04   6817817-04             
  32. 25      North   219     Golan   Local   Eli Malka       Jacob Bykov     The Golan Regional Council. D. 13 Branching 12900       6969777-04 6969700-04   6961535-04      lishka@golan.org.il     yakov@golan.org.il
  33. 26      North   220     Branching       Local   Shmuel Bar-Lev  Menachem Aryeh  Local Council Qazrin - 12400    6961026-04      6961535-04             
  34. 27      North   221     Migdal Haemek   Local   Elijah Breda    Singer Tony     Through the valley one PO 69 Migdal Haemek 10500        6507792-04      6440227-04      maek@yahoo.com  
  35. 28      North   251     Eastern Galilee         Spatial         Travelling Farm         Marietta Carmeli        Tower Hasharon Kfar Tavor Eastern Galilee 15241         6772333-04 6772337-04   6772722-04      mheh-tzvi@vgm.co.il     carmit@vgm.co.il
  36. 29      North   252     Central cylinder        Spatial         Mohana Lewd     Carol Falk      Fighters Street 10, PO Box 3220, Acco 24314     9912621-04 9919339-04 8709709-04        9912108-04             
  37. 30      North   253     Upper Galilee   Spatial         Aharon Valency  Eldad Shoham    Upper Galilee Regional Council, MP Upper Galilee 12100  6816611-04      6816607-04      vallencya@galil-elion.org.il    eldads@galil-elion.org.il
  38. 31      North   254     Izraelim        Spatial         Uncle Brill     Earthy cereals  Jezreel Valley Regional Council, PO Box 90000, Afula    6520038-04 6520111-04   6520000-04      yor@emekyizrael.org.il  ofrid@emekyizrael.org.il
  39. 32      North   255     Up cylinder     Spatial         Eli Simhon      Marc Pessin     Tortured Session 24920  9806132-04 (Ma'ale Yosef) 9977913-04    9972730-04      salam@iula.org.il       salam_drbe@hotmail.com
  40. 33      North   256     Hermon up       Spatial         Yehuda Wolman   Imran Badr      Local council Restaurant, Golan Heights - 12435         6981677-04      6982747-04             
  41. 34      North   257     Introduction valleys    Spatial         Rafa Hajajre    Joseph Habib    5 nail Street Nazareth 17000    6468585-04      6551346-04      RafaHa@moin.gov.il      yousef@mavo.co.il
  42. 35      North   258     Naftali up      Spatial         Shlomo Bohbot   Joseph Levine   Municipality degrees - Tarshicha Street Ben - Gurion 1 PO 59 ° 24952   9578888-04 9578899-04   9570261-04      vaada@mltar.org.il      
  43. 36      North   259     Galilee         Spatial         Samuel LANKRI   Avner Savage    Upper Galilee Mall, PO Box 9, 10300 Hatzor      6800077/8-04 / 9        6800079-04      ezbaglil@netvision.net.il      
  44. 37      North   260     Beit Kerem Valley       Spatial         Avi Ben-Gigi    Ibrahim Haddad  48 Factory St. Karmiel Industrial Zone, PO Box 809, Karmiel 21651       9580693-04      9580379-04      vaada@mltar.org.il      v_hakerem@netvision.net.il
  45. 38      North   261     Oak hills       Spatial         Hamed Salem     Riad Khoury     PO 505, Shefa Amr 20200         04-9501525 04-9502017/8         9501526-04             
  46. 39      North   262     Heart Galilee   Spatial         Iron Menachem   Doreen Fainaru  And. Local heart Galilee, PO Box 80 Sakhnin 20173       6746740-04 6746742-04   9912108-04             
  47. 40      North   263     Plains of Galilee       Spatial         Samir Wahba     Ora Fistinr     The. D. 377 Tamara 24930        9942121-04      9942123-04              pnina@kiryat-tivon.muni.il
  48. 41      Haifa   301     Zebulon         Local   Dov Yeshurun    Ran Bruckner    Zevulun Regional Council, Dar village Maccabee 30030    8478111-04
  49. 04-8478105      8478134-04
  50. 04-8478151      eti@zvulun.co.il        bruckner@hotmail.co.il
  51. 42      Haifa   302     Hadera  Local   Live AVITAN     Avishai Kimeldorf       Hadera Municipality PO Box 16 Hadera 38100      6303742/1-04    6333014-04              mamka@hadera.muni.il
  52. 43      Haifa   303     Carmel Beach    Local   Carmel Sela     Gabriel Pal     MP Hof Carmel, Ein - Carmel 30860       9845213-04 9845200-04   9841789-04              sigal@hcarmel.org.il
  53. 44      Haifa   304     Haifa   Local   Mr. Yona Yahav  Ariel Waterman  City of Haifa, Hassan Shukri St. 14, PO Box 4811 Haifa 31047    8356770-04      8356020-04             
  54. 45      Haifa   305     Kiryat Ata      Local   Avraham Moalem  Daniel Simon    Founding St. 11, PO Box 1, Kiryat Ata 28000     8450204-04      8449383-04             
  55. 46      Haifa   306     Kiryat Tivon    Local   Alon Navot      Fistinr Ora     Local Council Kiryat Tivon, PO Box 1060, Kiryat Tivon 36100     9539210-04      9931496-04             
  56. 47      Haifa   307     Harish Harvest  Spatial         Yigal Shachar           Harvesting and plowing
  57. 37861   04-6186000      04-6253770             
  58. 48      Haifa   351     Menashe Alona   Spatial         Pedigree Field  Leah Perry      DN Hefer 37845  6177300-04      6177399-04      ilan@menashe.co.il      lea@menashe.co.il
  59. 49      Haifa   352     Complexes       Spatial         Shmuel Siso     Moses understands       The Jewish Legion 4, Kiryat Motzkin, PO Box 218, Kiryat - Motzkin 26114         8702906-04 8709416-04 8708117-04        8710655-04             
  60. 50      Haifa   353     Bank    Spatial         Moti Kirmayer   Eve Ehrlich     54 founders Street Zichron Yaacov, PO Box 30900 58      6305522-04      6397765-04      motik@vaada-shomron.org.il      hava@vaada-shomron.org.il
  61. 51      Haifa   354     Iron    Spatial         Muhammad Subhi Jabbarin         Sheriff Hindi   PO 241 appealed 30025   6401369-04      6402211-04             
  62. 52      Haifa   355     Slopes of the Carmel    Spatial         Joel Moses      Lia Burum       Prophets Tower 7th Floor, St. Haifa 33093 2 reactors    8676296-04      8671652-04             
  63. 53      Haifa   356     Carmel Ridge    Local   Dr. Akram Hasson        Suleiman Naseralden     St. Abba 1/10 the PO 1022 Asafiya       8399382-04      8399384-04             
  64. 54      Center  401     Sharon Beach    Local   Elijah Greeting         Architect Jordan Chestnut       DN Hof Hasharon Regional Council Shefayyim 60990        9596505-09      9596573-09              yarden@hof-hasharon.co.il
  65. 55      Center  402     Taybeh  Local   Hemi Doron      Joseph Juma     Taybeh Municipality, PO Box 1, Taybeh 40400     7991131/2-09 from -7991131-04 7992590-09        7993399-09             
  66. 56      Center  403     Castle  Local   Qasim Khalil    Bassam Nasser   Municipality to the castle, 44915       7751455-09      7751448-09              balaom@zahav.net.il
  67. 57      Center  404     Yavne   Local   Zvi Gov Ari     David Shitrit   Municipality of Yavne, Dawnie 3rd Avenue, PO Box 3 build 70600  9433380-08 m / 9433333-08       9433389-08      govari.95 @ ladpc.gov.il        davids@yavne.muni.il
  68. 58      Center  405     Kfar Saba       Local   Yehuda Ben-Hamo         Erez Eisner     Kfar Saba 135 Weizmann St., Kfar - Saba 44100   09-7649101/2    7659555-09      yehudab@ksaba.co.il    
  69. 59      Center  406     Lod     Local   Ilan Harari     Leonid Ginzburg         Commando Square 1, Lod 71104    9279900-08 9279950-08   9279046-08              eng_lean@lod.muni.il
  70. 60      Center  407     Ness Ziona      Local   Yossi where     Kirill Koziil   Street boys 9, Ness Ziona 74 071        9383810-08 from -9383838-08     9403016-08      rosh@ness-ziona.muni.il        
  71. 61      Center  408     Netanya         Local   Mary Feirberg   Paul Vital      Tel Hai St. 8 A.. D. 2165 Netanya 42121         8603170-09 m / 8603332-09       8658911-09      mazic@netanya.muni.il   vitall@012.net.il
  72. 62      Center  409     Emek Hefer      Local   Ran Eden        Dror Ivanir
  73. Lara Glaser     Emek Hefer Regional Council, Ruppin 60960       8981600-09      8989292-09              laragl@hefer.org.il
  74. 63      Center  410     Petah Tikva     Local   Yitzhak Ohayon  Sergio Bratsk   1 st second wave, Petach Tikva 49100    9052242-03      9311085-03      ronitz@ptikva.org.il    dinat@ptikva.org.il
  75. 64      Center  411     Yehud - Neve Efraim     Local   Joseph, son of David    Monica Trade Score      Yehud Municipality Street, The Magic Carpet 6. D. 9748 Yehud 56100      5391201-03 5391212-03   5391247-03              handasa1@walla.com
  76. 65      Center  412     Lev Hasharon    Local   Amir Ritov      Adi Guy         Dror Junction, e Mond 40600     7962205-09 7960222-09   9762208-09             
  77. 66      Center  413     Rishon Lezion   Local   Dov Contact     Sima Kushner    24 Rothschild Street, Rishon Lezion 75100       9682333-03 m / 9682333-03       9494682-08      meirn@rishonlezion.muni.il      simak@rishonleezion.muni.il
  78. 67      Center  414     Streets         Local   Shuki Forer     Israel Ben-Israel       Gluskin 5th St., Rehovot 76110  9392201-08      9446504-08      forer@rehovot.muni.il   israelb@rehovot.muni.il
  79. 68      Center  415     Ramla   Local   Yoel Lavi       Ehud Znksnberg  Bialik Corner Samson 1 Ramla    9771564-08      9771561-08      galitk@ramla.muni.il    zehavac@ramla.muni.il
  80. 69      Center  416     Fresh   Local   Nahum Diggers   Burst Osenberg  103 Mansion Street, Ra'anana 24000      7610495-09 m / 7610610-09       7610521-09             
  81. 70      Center  417     South Sharon    Local   Mordechai skip  Nili Yogev
  82. Dina Kishon (mm)        Kiryat Council of South Sharon. D. 500 Neve vegetable Zip 45100         9000520-03 9000524-03   9000528-03 9000529-03   shvartz@dsharon.org.il  shanan@dsharon.org.il
  83. 71      Center  418     Prime Eye       Local   Moshe Sinai     Lion Gelberg    Sheila St. Head Eye 21 48 036   9007289-03 9007289-03   9007206-03      rh_vigal@ladpc.gov.il  
  84. 72      Center  420     Telephone - Turn - Bad  Local   Haim Bibas      Rami Ziv        Telephone 71700
  85. PO 1    9726007-08 9261170-08 9261698-08        9721034-08 9261271-08   bracha_d@modiin.muni.il         ramiz@modiin.muni.il
  86. 73      Center  421     Onyx    Local   Age birch (Lovatin)     Iris Levin      Shoham, Local Council, PO Box 1, DN Center Ramla 73142  9723060-03 m / 9731084-03       9731091-03             
  87. 74      Center  422     Elad    Local   Isaac era       Elisha Rooney   Elad Yehuda Regional Council President 1, PO Box 1, Elad 48900  9097333-03      9095079-03      avishag@elad.moin.il    ina_k123@hotmail.co.il
  88. 75      Center  424     Modiin  Local   Thuthan Simon   Herzl Alani     Street Tsrncovsky one Ramla     03-9722887      03-9722886              herzel@modiin-region.muni.il
  89. 76      Center  425     Emek Lod        Local   Matter Moses    Camellia Sherburn       The. D. Kfar Chabad 72915 15    03-9606961              gitab@hotmail.co.il     sherbanc@yahoo.com
  90. 77      Center  426     Carrots         Local   Peter Weiss     Prize me        The Hasmonean
  91. E range Samson
  92. Zip Code 99789  08-9274082      08-9274088      ilang@iula.org.il       ilang@iula.org.il
  93. 78      Center  451     Magic   Local   Eli Simhon      Dir Majid       Kafr Qasim 49 940       9370492-03 9370241-03 from -9370548-03  9370242-03      kessemo3@zahav.net.il   almagd04@zahav.net.il
  94. 79      Center  452     Hod Hasharon    Local   Live accommodating      Irit Talmor     B'nai B'rith 7th Street, PO Box 285, Hod - Hasharon 45105       7759666-09 7406608-09   7405566-09      veredf@hod-hasharon.muni.il     veredf@hod-hasharon.muni.il
  95. 80      Center  453     Twig    Spatial         Adam Tal        Eng me Award    Home workers 6, Rehovot 76261   From -9462297-08        9464237-08      zmora_t@bezeqint.net    aliza@zmora.org.il
  96. 81      Center  455     Expect minded   Spatial         Guy pure and simple     Moti Schreibman         Gillis Street Ben Zion No. 9 A. D. 7 Charm Junction Petah Tikva 49277   9302051/2/3-03  9048569-03      livnath@mitzpe-ramon.muni.il    alexd@mitzpe-ramon.muni.il
  97. 82      Center  456     Whistle         Spatial         Ami bloom       Anna Coogan     Brenner Regional Council, Givat Brenner 60 948  08-9412991 08-9412714   08-9419017              anna@iula.org.il
  98. 83      Center  457     Sharonim        Spatial         Bolms Ephraim   Oded Dwek       St. silicon 1c Floor in South Netanya industrial zone   8636000-09      8636029-09      oded@sharonim.co.il     oded@sharonim.co.il
  99. 84      Center  458     Eastern Sharon  Spatial         Eli Simhon      Jabali worked Alhfiz    PO Qalansawa 42 837 415         8781542-09 8781286-09   8781542-09              vaada@vm-sharon.co.il
  100. 85      Tel Aviv        501     Bnei Brak       Local   Issachar Frankenthal    Israel Kashtan  Boulevard of King David 11, Bnei Brak 51445     5776568-03      5776124-03             
  101. 86      Tel Aviv        502     Mermaid         Local   Solomon Lachiani        Joshua Fattal   1 stromal St., Bat Yam 59515    5558501-03      5558666-03             
  102. 87      Tel Aviv        503     Givattayim      Local   Reuven Ben-Shahar       Rafi Graziani   Sheinkin Street 6, Givattayim 53299     5722200-03      7313962-03      rafig@givatayim.muni.il         rafig@givatayim.muni.il
  103. 88      Tel Aviv        504     Herzliya        Spatial         Yael German     Danielle rules  2 generous Street, Herzliya 46485       9591500-09      9546896-09             
  104. 89      Tel Aviv        505     Holon   Local   Motti Sasson    Mimi Peleg      58 Weizman Street, Holon 58373  5027300-03      6511851-03             
  105. 90      Tel Aviv        506     Ramat Gan       Local   Zvi Bar         Haim Cohen      35 Bialik Street, Ramat Gan 52461       6753511-03      6511851-03      mayor@ramat-gan.muni.il        
  106. 91      Tel Aviv        507     Tel Aviv - Jaffa        Local   Ron Huldai      Hezi Berkowitz  Ben-Gurion Boulevard 68, Tel Aviv 64514         5218218-03      5244093-03             
  107. 92      Tel Aviv        551     Ono     Spatial         David Brill     Encourage borderline    13 Sokolov St. Kiryat Ono 55530         5311101-03      5351170-03              oded@vada-ono.co.il
  108. 93      Tel Aviv        552     Or Yehuda - Region      Spatial         Shlomit Dotn    Miriam Erez     Defense 100 Street, Or Yehuda 60261     5388160-03      5337965-03              miriame@or-ye.org.il
  109. 94      Tel Aviv        553     Ramat Hasharon  Local   Isaac Rochberger        Happy Eliakim Tally     Ave Bialik 41 Ramat Hasharon 47208      5483802-03      5408096-03      rachel_b@ramat-hasharon.muni.il         atara_n@ramat-hasharon.muni.il
  110. 95      South   601     Horizons        Local   Zvika Gringold  Bliistein chest         04 Herzl St., PO Box 1, Horizons 80350  9928578-08
  111. 08-9928545      9960270-08
  112. 08-9962481      viviane@iula.org.il     hezib@iula.org.il
  113. 96      South   602     Eilat   Local   Meir Yitzhak Halevi     Yochai water fowl       PO 14, Eilat 88100      6367101-08
  114. 08-6367114      6367158-08
  115. 08-6367008      mayoroffice@eilat.muni.il       tamary@eilat.muni.il
  116. 97      South   603     Ashdod  Local   Yechiel Lasry   Shlomo boy      Jewish Legion St., PO Box 10 28 Ashdod 77100    8545003-08
  117. 08-8545304      8545026-08
  118. 08-8677808      yl@ashdod.muni.il       shlomon@ashdod.muni.il
  119. 98      South   604     Ashkelon        Local   Benny Vaknin    David Yaron     I swung Center, PO Box 9001, Ashkelon 78190     6792380/2-08
  120. 08-6792355      6792508-08
  121. 08-6792509      mayor-ashk@ashkelon.muni.il     simha@ashkelon.muni.il
  122. 99      South   605     Beer Sheva      Local   Rubik Danilovich        Dimitri Figlansky       PO 15 Beer Sheva 84100  6463880-08
  123. 08-6463807      6274874-08
  124. 08-6280244      ruvikd@br7.org.il       dimitri@br7.org.il
  125. 100     South   606     Kiryat Gat      Local   Aviram DAHARI   Dmitry Sbodias  PO 1 Kiryat Gat 82100   6874501-08
  126. 08-6883381      08-6602240
  127. 08-6811605      aviramd@qiryat-gat.muni.il      dmitrys@qiryat-gat.muni.il
  128. 101     South   607     Dimona  Local   Meir Cohen      Weekly Avi      PO 1, Dimona 86100      6563101-08
  129. 08-6563116      08-6550105
  130. 08-6550323      efratm@iula.org.il      Handasa_dimona@walla.com
  131. 102     South   608     Eilot   Local   Udi Gat         Jonathan Farjun         DN Eilot, 88820         08-6355834
  132. 08-6355819      08-6355800      udigat@moetza.ardom.co.il       Moetza-planning@ardom.ardom.co.il
  133. 103     South   609     Netivot         Local   Yehiel Zohar    Shimon Azriel   Gush Etzion Square 4, PO Box 1, Netivot 80200   9938701-08
  134. 08-9938713      9944397-08
  135. 08-9932964      uzit@iula.org.il        azrielsh@walla.co.il
  136. 104     South   610     Arad    Local   Gadon Bar Lev   Vicky Brengle   Camp PO Box Front 100, Arad 80 750      9951601-08
  137. 08-9951616      08-9951685
  138. 08-9951731      shosh_d@arad.muni.i     viki@arad.muni.il
  139. 105     South   611     Boulevard       Local   David Buscaglia         Yoav Lapidot    President Square Boulevard 80100        6620200-08
  140. 08-6892475      08-6893156
  141. 08-6620292      davidb@sederot.muni.il  yoavl@iula.org.il
  142. 106     South   612     Yeruham         Local   Mitzna  Olga Goldsmith  PO 1, Yeruham 80550     08-6598202
  143. 08-6598260      08-6598206
  144. 08-6598265      shulap@iula.org.il      olgag@ylc.org.il
  145. 107     South   613     Mitzpe Ramon    Local   Flora Shoshan   Alex Doraon     Ben Gurion Ave, Mitzpe Ramon 80650      6588185-08
  146. 08-6596256      08-6587478
  147. 08-6586158      livnath@mitzpe-ramon.muni.il    alexd@mitzpe-ramon.muni.il
  148. 108     South   614     Omar    Local   Finnish buttonhole      Eli Cohen       Rotem St., PO Box 1, Omer 84965         6291130-08
  149. 08-6291140      6291110-08
  150. 08-6291146      Badash@ladpc.gov.il     elic@omer.muni.il
  151. 109     South   615     String  Local   Avner Ben-Gera  Solomon Ssforta         Omarim, PO Box 1 String 85025   6518615-08
  152. 08-6518842      08-6517616
  153. 08-6519209      avnerbg@metar.muni.il   shlomo@metar.muni.il
  154. 110     South   616     Beer Tuvia      Local   Dror Shore      Meir Ben Arush  Industrial zone, Beer Tuvia 70900       08-8509700
  155. 08-8503404      08-8509704
  156. 08-8509767      Dror1@beer-tuvia.org.il         shaul@beer-tuvia.org.il
  157. 111     South   617     Kiryat Malachi  Local   Moti Malka      Architect Isaac germ    PO 1, Kiryat Malachi 70 950     8500842-08
  158. 08-8608700      8586220-08
  159. 08-8585036      moti@km.org.il  sima@km.org.il
  160. 112     South   618     Rahat   Local   Faiq Abu Tzhban         Ibrahim Abu Sahiban     Centre PO Box 8 Rahat 85357     08-9914805
  161. 08-9914809      9919513-08
  162. 08-9910743      mayorrht@ladpc.gov.il   ibrahem@iula.org.il
  163. 113     South   619     Ramat Negev     Local   Shmuel Reifman  Erica Laub      Junction resources d. V. Ramat Negev Regional Council pioneered 85515   6564152-08
  164. 08-6564129      08-6553296
  165. 08-6564188      srifman@rng.org.il      erica@rng.org.il
  166. 114     South   622     Arava   Local   Ezra Rabins     Danny Forrest   Arava Regional Council, Sapir Center, DN Arava, 86825   08-6592201
  167. 08-6592216      6581487-08 0776449008
  168.         ezra@arava.co.il        vba@arava.co.il
  169. 115     South   623     Date    Local   Dov Litvinoff   Avi Rotem       Neve Zohar DN The Dead Sea 86 910       08-6688809
  170. 08-6688841      08-6584527
  171. 08-6584102      dovl@ma-tamar.co.il     avir@ma-tamar.co.il
  172. 116     South   624     Abu Basma       Local   Amram Klag'i    Muhammad Abu Krinat,    Breast Yitzhak Rager 11, Tower 7th Floor G. Beer Sheva  08-6202550
  173. 08-6202540
  174.         08-6651181
  175. 08-6202538
  176.         tovar@abubasma.org.il   muhamed@abubasma.org.il
  177. 117     South   653     Tortured        Spatial         Zvika Cadman    Arch life Fellman       Tortured CA: Reviews Ibim, PO Box 50, Boulevard 80100 tortured in: Beersheba    08-6899696      6894063-08      zvikad@shimonim.org.il  vaada@zahav.net.il
  178. 118     South   654     Sycamore        Spatial         Zvika Cadman    Meir Ben Arush  Junction Ram, DN Sycamore 79 835        08-8502243
  179. 08-8500705      8503163-08
  180.         zvikad@shimonim.org.il  mazal@shikmim.org.il
  181. 119     South   656     Ramat Hovav     Local   Giora attributed        Gilad Etkes     PO Box 360, Beer Sheva, 84102   08-6543117
  182. 08-6543109      08-6543131
  183. 08-6543130      gm13@ramat-hovav.muni.il        gilad@ramat-hovav.muni.il
  184. 120     South   657     Blades  Local   Elijah Levy     Hannah scythe   Blades Local Council, Centre, Blades 85338      08-9554761
  185. 08-9554784      08-9554763
  186. 08-9554774      lc@lehavim.muni.il      handasa@lehavim.muni.il
  187. 121                                                                                    
  188. Authorities
  189.         A       B       C       D       E       F       G       H       I       J       K       L       M
  190. 1       Comments and changes can be sent to Lior Shachar liorsh@moin.gov.il            
  191. 2       Authorities     District        Name of Authority       The head of the         Address         Mobile  Fax     No. entity      Kind permission         Board   Sector  Email   Mobile mayor
  192. 3       6267    South   Abu Basma       Amram Klag'i    Breast Yitzhak Rager 11, third floor, Beer Sheva        08-6202540      08-6202538      500 262 670     Regional Council        First appointed committee       Arabic  tovar@abubasma.org.il  
  193. 4       90 472  Jerusalem       Abu Ghosh       Slim Man        PO 40042 90805 Mevaseret        02-5332895      02-5332894      500 204 722     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  194. 5       90473   North   Abu Sinan       From Nuhad      Abu Sinan negotiations  04-9568802      04-9968534      500 204 730     Local Council   Team    Druze          
  195. 6       60 182  Center  Even Yehuda     Eurasian Amos   Founders Street 53
  196. Even Yehuda 40500       09-8915000      09-8997315      500 201 827     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  197. 7       92 710  Haifa   Umm Al - Fahm   Aghbariya Khaled        City Hall PO Box 1090 Umm al-Fahm 30010         04-6119000      04-6312765      500 227 103     Municipality    Team    Arabic         
  198. 8       50031   South   Horizons        Zvika Gringold  Herzl Blvd 1 Horizons 80300     08-9923911      08-9925246      500 200 316     Municipality    Superior        Jewish  viviane@iula.org.il    
  199. 9       52400   Tel Aviv        Or Yehuda       David Joseph    Ave Elijah Saadoun 122 Or Yehuda 60373  03-5388111      03-5334385      500 224 001     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  200. 10      51020   Haifa   Or Akiva        Yossifoff joy   2 Rothschild Street Or Akiva 30600      04-6108800      04-6108804      500 210 208     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  201. 11      83 760  Judea and Samaria       Oranit  Solomon Langer  DN Ephraim, Oranit 44813        03-9360465      03-9360204      500 237 607     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  202. 12      40 565  Tel Aviv        Area    Lion Fechter    18 Yitzhak Sadeh St.
  203. Region 58010    03-5560088      03-5594066      500 205 653     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  204. 13      32600   South   Eilat   Meir Yitzhak Halevi     Division Street Eilat Negev, PO Box 14 88100    08-6367112      08-6367158      500 226 006     Municipality    Team    Jewish  mayoroffice@eilat.muni.il      
  205. 14      90478   North   Iksal   Darawshe Abdessalam     DN Village Iksal PO Box 6 Iksal 16920   04-6554339      04-6550906      500 204 789     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  206. 15      92 565  North   Al - tuff       Khatib Riyadh   PO Box 1054 Nazareth 17000      04-6518855      04-6519988      500 225 651     Regional Council        Team    Arabic         
  207. 16      3245    Haifa   Alona   Arieh Sharon    Session Amikam DN Menashe 37830         04-6388561      04-6388933      500 232 459     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  208. 17      60041   Center  Elyakhin        Live Moshe Mordechai    Shabazi Street, Elyakhin 38908  04-6365840      04-6365662      500 200 415     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  209. 18      81309   Center  Elad    Isaac era of peace      Nissim Gaon 1 st Elad 48900     03-9078100      03-9078153      500 213 095     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  210. 19      73 750  Judea and Samaria       Alfe Menashe    Hasdai Eliezer  Gilboa Street DN 116 Heart Samaria 44851        09-7925111      09-7925262      500 237 508     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  211. 20      83 560  Judea and Samaria       Elkana  Zhorai Zadok    DN Ephraim Elkana 44814         03-9363843      03-9363103      500 235 601     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  212. 21      90 529  North   Ibillin         Asian Soup      PO 172 Aiablin 30012    04-9501844      04-9869239      500 205 299     Local Council   Superior        Arabic         
  213. 22      83650   Judea and Samaria       Efrat   Encourage Ravivi        PO 1022 Efrat 90435     02-9939393      02-9931505      500 236 500     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  214. 23      83 570  Judea and Samaria       Ariel   Ron Nachman     Yehuda Street, PO Box 5 25 Ariel 44837  03-9368844      03-9365653      500 235 700     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  215. 24      30070   South   Ashdod  Yechiel Lasry   Jewish Legion St., PO Box 10 28 Ashdod 77100    08-8545003      08-8545026      500 200 704     Municipality    Team    Jewish  yl@ashdod.muni.il      
  216. 25      6238    South   Cluster         Haim Yellin     DN Negev Kibbutz Magen 85465    08-9929111      08-9982384      500 262 381     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  mayor@eshkol-region.muni.il    
  217. 26      37100   South   Ashkelon        Benny Vaknin    I swung Center PO Box 9001 Ashkelon 78190       08-6792380      08-6792508      500 271 002     Municipality    Team    Jewish  Mayor-ashk@ashkelon.muni.il    
  218. 27      96000   Haifa   Baka - Jatt     Isaac Weld      Baqa 30100      04-6286500      04-6382510      500 213 541     Municipality    Superior        Arabic         
  219. 28      6133    South   Beer Tuvia      Dror Shore      Industrial zone, Beer Tuvia 83815       08-8509800      08-8583677      500 261 334     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  Dror1@beer-tuvia.org.il        
  220. 29      62530   Center  Beer Yaakov     Gosselin Miracles       1 Jabotinsky Street Beer Yaakov 70300   08-9785444      08-9281595      500 225 305     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  221. 30      39000   South   Beer Sheva      Rubik Danilovich        Begin Square PO Box 5 Beer Sheva 84100  08-6463666      08-6236689      500 290 002     Municipality    Team    Jewish  ruvikd@br7.org.il      
  222. 31      92566   North   Bustan al - Marge       Ahmed Zoubi     PO 1072 Afula Illit 18550       04-6424555      04-6421556      500 225 669     Regional Council        Team    Arabic         
  223. 32      90482   North   Bu'eine - Nog'iidat     Suleiman Saleh  Village Bu'eine - Nujidat 16924         04-6730078      04-6730301      500 204 821     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  224. 33      94001   North   Bokaath         Zhuh Osama      Level - Heights Bokata 12437    04-6981478      04-982060       500 240 015     Local Council   Superior        Arabic  osama_1969@walla.com    054-8083407
  225. 34      90 483  North   Answer  Abbas Titi      Village Ba'ana PO 513 Zip Code 20189    04-9582692      04-9888522      500 204 839     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  226. 35      90 998  North   Bir al - Maksur         Hujirath Yasser         PO 410 Bir al Maksur 17658      04-9866087      04-9869849      500 209 986     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  227. 36      83 574  Judea and Samaria       Home to         Rosenbweim Moses        DN Benjamin East Bethel 90 631  02-9971555      02-9975344      500 235 742     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  228. 37      83 652  Judea and Samaria       Lion House      Avi Naim        DN Telephone Beit Arye 71947    08-9297454      08-9298995      500 236 526     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  229. 38      90 480  North   Beit Jann       Qablan Bayan    PO 751 Beit Jann 24990  04-9802079      04-9802240      500 204 805     Local Council   Team    Druze          
  230. 39      50 466  Center  Beit Dagan      Dadon Elijah    Shabazi 80 PO Box 15 Bet Dagan 50200    03-9604215      03-9604048      500 204 664     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  231. 40      59200   North   Beit Shean      Levy Jackie me  Jerusalem the capital one Beit Shean 11710      04-6489400      04-6584761      500 292 008     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  232. 41      52610   Jerusalem       Beit Shemesh    Moses Aboutbul  Centre PO Box 5 Beit Shemesh 99100      02-9909999      02-9909888      500 226 105     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  233. 42      53 780  Judea and Samaria       Beitar Illit    Meir Rubinstein         St. Avrohom 4 Beitar Ilit 99879         02-5482860      02-5482863      500 237 805     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  234. 43      26100   Tel Aviv        Bnei Brak       Yaakov Asher    POB 58 Jerusalem St. Bnei Brak 51100 2  03-5776555      03-5795796      500 261 003     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  235. 44      71 066  Center  Members Ayish   China Soup      St. priests 4
  236. PO Box 60860 370 members Ayish  08-8595100      08-8598094      500 210 661     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  237. 45      6241    South   Bnei Shimon     Sigal Moran     Kama Junction
  238. DN Negev 85300  08-9915811      08-9915831      500 262 415     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  sigal@bns.org.il        
  239. 46      69800   Haifa   Binyamina - Givat Ada   Uri Dstnik      Keren Hayesod Street Binyamina 30550    04-6388511      04-6380246      500 213 525     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  240. 47      91326   Haifa   Basma   Zaidan Badran   Barta, PO Box 500       04-6257706      04-6257702      500 213 269     Local Council   Team    Arabic  zedanbadran@gmail.com
  241. basma120@walla.com      
  242. 48      90944   North   Basmat  Zbeidat Muhammad        Home PO Box 29 6030 Basmat 36008        04-9832403      04-9531398      500 209 440     Local Council   Team    Arabic          052-2308930
  243. 49      4428    Center  Brenner         Michael Offer   Givat Brenner 60 948    08-9411218      08-9413346      500 244 280     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  244. 50      26200   Tel Aviv        Mermaid         Lachiani complete       Nordau 17 PO Box 10
  245. Bat Yam 59575   03-5558555      03-5558477      500 262 001     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  246. 51      90 486  North   Judeide - sold  Mohammad Shami  Village sold POB 879
  247. Village sold 25105      04-9964094      04-9964370      500 212 923     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  248. 52      90 485  North   Julis   Salman is       PO 67, Jules
  249. 24980   04-9963624      04-9962238      500 204 854     Local Council   Team    Druze          
  250. 53      90 627  Center  Jaljulia        Jabber Jabber   DN Sharon Middle G'lgolih 45850         03-9396499      03-9396069      500 206 271     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  251. 54      90 541  Haifa   Jisr - Zarqa    Izz al-Din Amash        Jisr al-Zarqa 37858     04-6361198      04-6360046      500 205 414     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  252. 55      83730   Judea and Samaria       Givat Ze'ev     Yosef Avrahami  DN North Judah, Givat Ze'ev 90 917      02-5360170      02-5362477      500 237 300     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  253. 56      40681   Center  Givat Shmuel    Joseph tyrants  24 Ben Gurion Street, Givat Shmuel 54017        03-5319222      03-5323558      500 206 818     Municipality    Team    Jewish          050-5537839
  254. 57      26300   Tel Aviv        Givattayim      Reuven Ben-Shahar       Sheinkin Street 6, Givattayim 53299     03-5722217      03-5722250      500 263 009     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  255. 58      62550   Center  Pen     Yoel Gamliel    Pines Street 1, PO Box 206 pen 70700    08-8592392      08-8591523      500 225 503     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  256. 59      4432    Center  Fences  Kndlstein Joseph        DN Valley - and only 76 858     08-8592950      08-8598793      500 244 322     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  257. 60      2971    North   Golan   Queen Elijah    Wide Jujube 2 PO 13 Branching 12900     04-6969777      04-6961535      500 229 711     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  258. 61      90 487  North   Curd    Elias Elias     13872 curd      04-6989107      04-6980401      500 204 870     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  259. 62      7676    Judea and Samaria       Gush Etzion     Shaul Goldstein         DN North Judah, oak Return 90435        02-9939933      02-9934666      500 276 761     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  260. 63      4330    Center  Carrots         Peter Weiss     DN Samson, the Hasmonean 99789  08-9274040      08-9247115      500 243 308     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  261. 64      60 166  Center  Gan Yavne       Dror Aharon     Herzl Street 1, PO Box 45 Gan Yavne 70800       08-8574128      08-8574566      500 201 660     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  262. 65      4427    Center  Gan Raveh       Shlomo Elimelech        Seat Springs, DN Sorek Valley 70490     08-9408230      08-9408242      500 244 272     Regional Council        Team    Jewish          052-4373710
  263. 66      50 229  Center  Ganey Tikva     Levin Avishai   48 Galilee Street Gardens Tikva 55900   03-5310888      03-5345918      500 202 296     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  264. 67      90 494  Haifa   Dalyat to - Carmel      Naseralden Carmel       PO 13 Dalit El Carmel 30056     04-8395333      04-8394301      500 213 533     Local Council   Team    Druze          
  265. 68      90 489  North   Daburiya        Mushon Gabbay   PO 5 Daburiyah 16910    04-6702243      04-6701996      500 204 896     Local Council   Superior        Arabic         
  266. 69      32200   South   Dimona  Meir Cohen      Centre, PO Box 1 Dimona 86100   08-6563111      08-6550105      500 222 005     Municipality    Team    Jewish  efratm@iula.org.il      
  267. 70      90 490  North   Deir al-Assad   Nasser Snaallh  PO 1, Deir al - Assad 20188     04-9886655      04-9989591      500 204 904     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  268. 71      90 492  North   Deir Hanna      Raja Khatib     PO Deir Hanna 24 973 753        04-6782040      04-6782013      500 204 920     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  269. 72      4220    Center  South Sharon    Skip to Moti    PO Neve vegetable 49 945 500    03-9000500      03-9000501      501 602 064     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  270. 73      2308    North   Gilboa  Daniel Atar     DN Gilboa 18120         04-6533233      04-6531451      500 223 086     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  271. 74      2101    North   Upper Galilee   Aharon Valency  PO Rosh Pina 10200 90000        04-6816611      04-6816637      500 221 015     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  272. 75      2203    North   Galilee         Moti Dotan      DNA pellets Center Lower Galilee 14101  04-6767213      04-6766785      500 222 039     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  Lishkagl@iula.org.il    
  273. 76      69700   Center  Hod Hasharon    Accommodating Living    Through the 39-level Hod Hasharon 45100         09-7759588      09-7759580      500 297 007     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  274. 77      6254    South   Arava   Ezra Rabins     Sapir Center DN Willow 86825    08-6592201      08-6581487      500 262 548     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  ezra@arava.co.il        052-3665919
  275. 78      83769   Judea and Samaria       Mount - Maple   Aviram Cohen    FH Northern Judea Mount Holly 90 836    02-5344710      02-5700127      500 237 698     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  276. 79      7778    Judea and Samaria       Hebron  Bar Live Tzviki         DN Hebron Othniel 90407         02-9969111      02-9963236      500 277 785     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  277. 80      26400   Tel Aviv        Herzliya        Yael German     2 generous Street PO Box 1 Herzliya 46100       09-9591469      09-9546896      500 264 007     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  278. 81      3112    Haifa   Zebulon         Dov Yeshurun    Village Maccabee 30030  04-8478111      04-8478134      500 231 121     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  279. 82      69300   Haifa   Zichron Yaakov  Aboutbul me     A generous Street. D. 10 Zichron Yaacov 30900   04-6297101      04-6390304      500 293 006     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  280. 83      91290   Center  Singer  Samir Darwish   West village
  281. 38828   09-8743302      09-8743659      500 212 907     Local Council   Superior        Arabic         
  282. 84      90975   North   Starling        Hassan owe      E praise PO Box 81 10600        04-6415522      04-6415526      500 209 754     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  283. 85      6253    South   Eilot   Ehud Gat        DN Eilot Yotveta 88820  08-6355888      08-6355800      500 262 530     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  udigat@moetza.ardom.co.il      
  284. 86      4429    Center  Hevel Yavne     Bienenfeld Eliezer      DN Secure 79860         08-8622111      08-8524343      500 244 298     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  285. 87      4225    Center  Modiin  Thuthan Simon   Center Onyx, DN Ramla 73100     03-9722888      03-9722800      500 242 250     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  286. 88      26500   Haifa   Hadera  AVITAN Life     Hillel Street PO Box 16 beautiful 9 Hadera 38100        04-6303311      04-6333014      500 265 004     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  287. 89      26600   Tel Aviv        Holon   Motti Sasson    58 Weizman Street, PO Box 1 Holon 58373         03-5027222      03-6511851      500 266 002     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  288. 90      6136    South   Hof Ashkelon    Yair Farjun     Regional Center, PO Box 90000 Ashkelon 78100    08-6775555      08-6727304      500 261 367     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  rachelb@hof-ashkelon.org.il    
  289. 91      3215    Haifa   Carmel Beach    Carmel Sela     DN Beach - Carmel
  290. Ein Carmel 30860        04-8136200      04-8136271      501 600 530     Regional Council        Team    Jewish          Danny Adler 052-3720250
  291. 92      4119    Center  Sharon Beach    Elijah Greeting         Dar Shefayyim
  292. Shefayyim 60990         09-9596555      09-9583791      500 241 195     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  293. 93      91303   South   Hura    Muhammad al-Nabari      Hura 85730 Civic Center         08-6510991      08-6510985      500 213 038     Local Council   Team    Arabic  mohamdal@netvision.net.il      
  294. 94      90 496  North   Horfesh         Fares Saleh     PO 2
  295. Horfesh 25155   04-9972578      04-9979103      500 204 961     Local Council   Team    Druze          
  296. 95      14000   Haifa   Haifa   Yona Yahav      Hassan Shukri, 14, PO Box 4811 Haifa 31047      04-8356000      04-8356020      500 240 007     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  297. 96      52 034  North   Hatzor  Shimon Suissa   IDF St. PO Box 1 40 Hatzor 10300        04-6916900      04-6936641      500 220 348     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  298. 97      36700   North   Tiberias        Zohar Oved      Navel St. PO country 508 Tiberias 14105         04-6739555      04-6720423      500 267 000     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  299. 98      90 962  North   Tuba - Zangariyye       Zvika Fogel     A Tuba village. D. 1 Tuba Zangariyye 12310      04-6937102      04-6937305      500 209 622     Local Council   Superior        Arabic         
  300. 99      90498   North   Turan   Jacob glow      PO 1749 Turan 16950     04-6414000      04-6414028      500 204 987     Local Council   Superior        Arabic         
  301. 100     92730   Center  Taybeh  Carried Kauof   PO 1 Taiba 40400        09-7991131      09-7993399      500 227 301     Municipality    Superior        Arabic         
  302. 101     92720   Center  Castle  Mamoun Abdul Hai        Castle 44915    09-7938432      09-7938792      500 227 202     Municipality    Team    Arabic         
  303. 102     52100   Haifa   Tirat Carmel    Phone lion      Six Day St. PO Box 49 Tirat Carmel 30200        04-8547000      04-8571722      500 221 007     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  304. 103     98900   North   Tamra   Adel Abu al-Hija        Tamara 24930    04-9948228      04-9945584      500 289 004     Municipality    Team    Arabic         
  305. 104     91295   North   Yanuh - Jatt    And Hib Swordsman       Negotiations Yanuh - Jatt d
  306. DN Western Galilee, Yanuh - Jatt 25145  04-9979072      04-9973335      500 212 956     Local Council   Team    Druze          
  307. 105     80046   North   Yavneel         Ronnie Cohen    PO 158 Yavneel 15225    04-6708346      04-6708313      500 200 464     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  308. 106     52660   Center  Yavne   Gov Ari deer    Dawnie 3rd Avenue
  309. Yavne 70600     08-9433300      08-9431837      500 226 600     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  310. 107     59400   Center  Yehud - Monsun  Ben-David Joseph        Magic Carpet 6 Yehud 56100      03-5391212      03-5361683      500 213 574     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  311. 108     6135    South   Yoav    Rani Trainin    Ram junction DNA Sycamore 79 835        08-8500777      08-8501679      500 261 359     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  lishka@yoav.org.il      050-5512243
  312. 109     80029   North   Yesod   Rudin Amos      PO 100 d. N. Upper Galilee, Yesod 12105         04-6937511      04-6934390      500 200 290     Local Council   Superior        Jewish         
  313. 110     90 499  North   Yafia   Imran Knaneh    Yafia 16955     04-6557555      04-6559384      500 204 995     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  314. 111     60240   North   Yokneam Illit   Simon Alfasi    Near Shopping Center    04-9596000      04-9890260      500 202 403     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  315. 112     50 831  South   Yeruham         Amram Mitzna    Yeruham local council   08-6598222      08-6585234      500 208 319     Local Council   Superior        Jewish  shulap@iula.org.il      
  316. 113     13000   Jerusalem       Jerusalem       Nir Barkat      Safra Square 1  02-6296666      02-6296133      500 230 008     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  317. 114     90 502  North   Yarka   Nahum David     Negotiations Yarka      04-9568111      04-9561761      500 205 026     Local Council   Superior        Druze          
  318. 115     90 504  North   Kabul   Bokaai Hassan   PO Box 24963 1 Kabul    04-9946396      04-9945818      500 205 042     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  319. 116     90 505  North   Kaokab Abu al - Hija    Hajoj adulterer         DN Misgav Kaokab 20185  04-9998624      04-9998406      500 205 059     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  320. 117     71224   Center  Kochav Yair     Maman Jacob     PO Box 100 Star 44864   09-7640220      09-7640222      500 212 246     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  321. 118     91059   South   Kseifa  Salim Abu-Rabia         PO Box 6421 Beer-Sheva 84 162   08-9972710      08-9972731      500 210 596     Local Council   Team    Arabic  Lishka1@iula.org.il    
  322. 119     90 506  North   Kasra - Samia   Nabih Assad     Kasra 25185 PO Box 396  04-9872488      04-9873483      500 212 964     Local Council   Team    Druze          
  323. 120     90978   North   Ka'abiya Tabbash - Hajajre      Ka'abiya Zidane         PO Box 30925 263 Ka'abiya       04-9531748      04-9531976      500 209 788     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  324. 121     90633   Center  Kfar Bara       Mahmoud 'Asi    POB 700 Kfar Bara 45863         03-9389173      03-9382018      500 206 339     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  325. 122     81263   North   Roses Village   Sivan Yehieli   PO Box 501 Village roses 25147  04-9977142      04-9979131      500 212 634     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  326. 123     90507   North   Kfar Yossef     Thomas poverty  POB 994 Kfar Yossef 24908       04-9962529      04-9961801      500 205 075     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  327. 124     60 168  Center  Kfar Yona       Deri Ephraim    Street, PO Box 45 1 server Kfar Yona 40300      09-8985381      09-8986199      500 201 686     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  328. 125     90508   North   Kfar Kama       Nissim Hasan wall       PO Box 403 Lower Galilee Kfar Kama 15235        04-6760772      04-6760989      500 205 083     Local Council   Team    Druze          
  329. 126     90509   North   Cana    Pedigree Gabrieli       Cana 16930      04-6517741      04-6355195      500 205 091     Local Council   Superior        Arabic         
  330. 127     90510   North   Kafr Manda      Hajajre Rafa    PO Box 1089 17907 Kfar Manda    04-9864710      04-9863373      500 205 109     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  331. 128     26900   Center  Kfar Saba       Yehuda Ben-Hamo         Weizmann Street, PO Box 25 135 Kfar Saba 44100  09-7649111      09-7675479      500 269 006     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  332. 129     90634   Center  Kafr Qasim      Nader Broker    Kafr Qasim 49 940       03-9370548      03-9370078      500 206 347     Municipality    Team    Arabic         
  333. 130     90654   Haifa   Kafr    Nazih Masarwa   PO Box 1
  334. Kafr 30075      04-6356730      04-6355195      500 206 545     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  335. 131     70267   Tel Aviv        Shmaryahu       Dror Aloni      13 KH Shmaryahu 46910   09-9506699      09-9505385      500 202 676     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  336. 132     80 047  North   Kfar Tavor      Joseph Dole     POB 319 Kfar Tavor 15124        04-6769991      04-6766732      500 200 472     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  337. 133     51139   North   Karmiel         Adi Eldar       Ave PO Box 660 KKL 100 Karmiel 20100    04-9085555      04-9085539      500 211 396     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  338. 134     4118    Center  Lev Hasharon    Amir Ritov      Dror Junction
  339. Tel Mond 40600  09-7960222      09-7967338      500 241 187     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  340. 135     71271   South   Blades  Levi Elijah     MM blades Centre        08-9554777      08-9554774      500 212 717     Local Council   Team    Jewish  lc@lehavim.muni.il      
  341. 136     37000   Center  Lod     Ilan Harari     Square one Lod 71270 Commando   08-9279028      08-9279928      500 270 004     Municipality    Superior        Jewish         
  342. 137     6150    South   Lachish         Dan Moravia     DN Lachish South
  343. Nehora 79340    08-6871666      08-6848176      500 261 508     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  tzila@lachish.org.il    
  344. 138     91060   South   Lakia   Khaled El-Sana  PO Box 6126 Beer-Sheva 84160    08-6512370      08-6512363      500 210 604     Local Council   Team    Arabic  mm.lakya @ iula.org.il  
  345. 139     2155    North   Introductions Hermon    Binyamin Ben premium    Power junction DNA Galil Introductions Hermon 12000     04-6942120      04-6959781      500 221 551     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  346. 140     51015   Jerusalem       Heralds Score   Arie name       Quarrymen 3 PO Box 3556 heralds Score 90805     02-5348511      02-5337363      500 210 158     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  347. 141     90 481  North   Majar   Farid Ghanem    PO Box 3
  348. Gare 14930      04-6786333      04-6781038      500 204 813     Local Council   Team    Druze          
  349. 142     90516   North   Majd el Krum    Mohammed Manna  Majd el Krum 20190      04-9582692      04-9888522      500 213 558     Local Council   Team    Arabic          054-9222222
  350. 143     94201   North   Majdal Shams    Dolan Abu Salah         Golan Heights
  351. Majdal Shams 12438      04-981137       04-982111       500 242 011     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  352. 144     80065   North   Tower   Herzl Guedj     PO Box 290
  353. Tower 14950     04-6721486      04-6724343      500 200 654     Local Council   Superior        Jewish         
  354. 145     50874   North   Migdal Haemek   Breda Elijah    PO Box 590
  355. Migdal Haemek   04-6507777      04-6507718      500 208 749     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  356. 146     88002   North   Tower TEFEN     Yaron Kimchi    PO Box 68
  357. Tower TEFEN 24959       04-9872078      04-9872329      500 280 029     Local Council
  358. (industrial)    Team    Jewish         
  359. 147     2313    North   Megiddo         Hanan Erez      PO 90001 d. N. Megiddo rope Afula 18120         04-9598444      04-9598400      500 223 136     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  360. 148     7574    Judea and Samaria       The Dead Sea Scrolls    Damn Mordechai  DN Jordan Valley 90 666         02-9943222      02-9943223      500 275 748     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  361. 149     81200   Center  Telephone - Turn - Bad  Haim Bibas      Clover St., PO Box 1 1 Telephone 71700  08-9726000      08-9721034      500 213 517     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  362. 150     83 797  Judea and Samaria       Modi'in Illit   Yaakov Guterman which   King Street Gate 4 Modi'in Illit 71919  08-9141200      08-9141245      500 237 979     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  363. 151     80 028  Center  Souvenir homes  Meir Dahan      Elijah 4 Souvenir Boulevard homes 76804         08-9371111      08-9349003      500 200 282     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  364. 152     90 517  North   Sowing machine  Awad Qasim      E ranges Western Galilee 25230  04-9825922      04-9822559      500 205 174     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  365. 153     2404    North   Asher   Yehuda Shavit   DN Western Galilee 25 206       04-9879666      04-9822079      501 602 825     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  366. 154     7473    Judea and Samaria       Mate Binyamin   See Abraham     Peaks, DN East Benjamin 90624   02-9977111      02-9973113      500 274 ​​733       Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  367. 155     1026    Jerusalem       Mate Yehuda     Moshe Dadon     DN wet stone center Samson, Seat Comfort 99700  02-9900888      02-9900902      500 210 265     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  368. 156     70043   North   Matola  Herzl Morning   The first eight RA 1 Matola 10292       04-6941364      04-6997211      500 200 431     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  369. 157     71268   South   String  Avner Ben Gira  Vine, PO Box 1 30 String 85025  08-6517416      08-6517616      500 212 683     Local Council   Team    Jewish  avnerbg@metar.muni.il  
  370. 158     3214    Haifa   Menashe         Field Pedigree  Menashe Regional Center
  371. DN Hefer 37845  04-6177301      04-6342514      500 232 145     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  372. 159     94203   North   Restaurant      When blocks     Restaurant - Golan Heights 12435        04-6981480      04-6982832      500 242 037     Local Council   Superior        Arabic         
  373. 160     90 518  North   Miilya  Araf Ilya       Meilia Village PO Box 185 Miilya 25140  04-9975333      04-9972590      500 205 182     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  374. 161     83616   Judea and Samaria       Ma'ale Adumim   When Real Benjamin      Diamond Square, PO Box 20 Ma'ale Adumim 90810   02-5418888      02-5352120      500 236 161     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  375. 162     83 608  Judea and Samaria       Ma'ale Efraim   Solomon knead   DN East Benjamin
  376. Ma'ale Efraim 90 638    02-9941223      02-9941544      500 236 088     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  377. 163     6252    North   Ma'ale Yosef    Krampa Abraham  Granite cylinder
  378. Ma'ale Yosef 22968      04-9105511      04-9807496      500 262 522     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  379. 164     91 327  Haifa   Ma'ale Iron     Michael Illouz  PO Box 2255
  380. Afula   04-6401369      04-6402211      500 213 277     Local Council   Superior        Arabic         
  381. 165     51063   North   Degrees - Tarshicha     Shlomo Bohbot   St. Ben - Gurion 1 PO 59 ° 24952       04-9578888      04-9570303      500 210 638     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  382. 166     50099   South   Mitzpe Ramon    Lily Flora      Sderot Ben - Gurion Mitzpe Ramon 80650  08-6588561      08-6588707      500 200 993     Local Council   Team    Jewish  livnath@mitzpe-ramon.muni.il    
  383. 167     2102    North   Merom Galilee   Associate Writer        From. A. Marom Galil
  384. Meron 13110     04-6919800      04-6919897      500 221 023     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  385. 168     6242    South   Spaces  Murray Ebner    Meeting spaces DN Negev 84100   08-9929480      08-9924848      500 262 423     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  avner@merchavim.org.il  
  386. 169     2456    North   Misgav  Ron two         DN Misgav Regional Center Misgav 20179  04-9902311      04-9902315      500 224 563     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  387. 170     90 520  North   Mashhad         Suleiman and Jaya       PO Box 2473 Mashhad 16967       04-6517084      04-6412878      500 205 208     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  388. 171     29100   North   Nahariya        Jackie Sabag    Gaaton 19 PO Box 78 Nahariya 22100      04-9879811      04-9920330      500 291 000     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  389. 172     4431    Center  Nahal Sorek     Askozido Elijah         Sorek DN Sorek Valley 76812     08-8593180      08-8594172      500 244 314     Regional Council        Team    Jewish          050-7403295
  390. 173     90522   North   Nahf    Aminadav Argov  PO Box 693
  391. 20137 Nahf      04-9987140      04-9985693      500 205 224     Local Council   Superior        Arabic         
  392. 174     47200   Center  Ness Ziona      Where Joseph    Street boys 9 Ness Ziona 74 071         08-9383838      08-9403016      500 272 000     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  393. 175     37300   North   Nazareth        Ramez Jaraisy   St. PO Box 807 spring 31 Nazareth 16100         04-6459200      04-6576824      500 273 008     Municipality    Team    Arabic         
  394. 176     31061   North   Nazareth Illit  Simon Gapso     16 Gilboa St.,
  395. Nazareth 17000  04-6478888      04-6568877      500 210 612     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  396. 177     42500   Haifa   Eagle   Omar David      Peace Road Street 20 Eagle 20302        04-8215111      04-8216212      500 225 008     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  397. 178     50 246  South   Netivot         Yehiel Zohar    Gush Etzion Square, PO Box 1 Netivot 80200      08-9938701      08-9944397      500 202 460     Municipality    Team    Jewish  uzit@iula.org.il        
  398. 179     27400   Center  Netanya         Feirberg - farmer Mary  St. Tel - Live 8 POBox 2165 Netanya 42403       09-8603131      09-8338676      500 274 ​​006       Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  399. 180     90525   North   Sajur   Cute Jabber     Sajur 20130     04-9989786      04-9885032      500 205 257     Local Council   Team    Druze          
  400. 181     70587   Center  Groundsel       Moshik Lipetz   8 Sycamore Street
  401. Savion 56513    03-5351030      03-5349320      500 205 877     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  402. 182     97500   North   Sakhnin         Ghanaian balance        PO Box 35
  403. Sakhnin 20173   04-6788888      04-6788889      500 275 003     Municipality    Team    Arabic         
  404. 183     94501   North   Ghajar  Ahmed Patel     DN Golan Heights Ag'r 12440     04-6951213      04-6951212      500 245 014     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  405. 184     70 666  South   Omar    Badash Finn Meyer       St. Omer Rotem, PO Box 1 84965  08-6291133      08-6291110      500 206 669     Local Council   Team    Jewish  Badash@ladpc.gov.il    
  406. 185     90530   North   Eilabun         M G'iris        PO Box 1
  407. Eilabun 16972   04-6786407      04-6785550      500 205 307     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  408. 186     90 511  North   Elut    Ali Hassan      Village Elut 16972      04-6565115      04-6564224      500 205 117     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  409. 187     90 532  North   Eye century, to         Habibollah Ahmed        PO Box 1304 Eye hundred 'to 17902       04-6450616      04-6469532      500 205 323     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  410. 188     94502   North   Eye McKinney    Mughrabi Assad  Rinat Golan
  411. eye McKinney 12432      04-6981350      04-6982134      500 245 022     Local Council   Superior        Arabic         
  412. 189     37600   North   Acre    LANKRI Simon    35 Weizman Street, PO Box 2007 Acre 24100       04-9956063      04-9956066      500 276 001     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  413. 190     53660   Judea and Samaria       Emanuel         Gershi Ezra     Rambam Square PO Box 1 44 845 Emmanuel  09-7927111      09-7921079      500 236 609     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  414. 191     2206    North   Jordan Valley   Yossi Vardi     DN Jordan Valley 15132  04-6757600      04-6757641      501 606 639     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  415. 192     2307    North   Spring Valley   Karin Yoram     DN BBS 11710    04-6065851      04-6539862      500 223 078     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  416. 193     4116    Center  Emek Hefer      Ran Eden        DN Ruppin 40250         09-8981666      09-8989292      500 241 161     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  417. 194     2309    North   Jezreel Valley  Eyal Betzer     PO Box 90000
  418. Afula 18120     04-6520111      04-6520000      500 223 094     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  419. 195     4340    Center  Emek Lod        Moshe Menashe   Kfar Chabad, PO Box 15, 72915   03-9606961      03-9606189      500 243 407     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  420. 196     90 534  Haifa   Asafiya         Wajih Kauof     PO 35 Karmel, 30090     04-8391678      04-8391455      500 205 349     Local Council   Team    Druze          
  421. 197     37700   North   Afula   Alkabetz Abraham        47 Joshua Street, PO Box 2016 Afula 18100       04-6520355      04-6521246      500 277 009     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  422. 198     90 531  North   Araba   Omar and one    PO Box 10
  423. 24945 Araba     04-6741743      04-6741237      500 205 315     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  424. 199     7575    Judea and Samaria       Jordan Valley   David Elhyani   DN Jordan Valley
  425. 91906   02-9946666      02-9943416      500 275 755     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  426. 200     52560   South   Arad    Tali Floskob    Front Camp, PO Box 100 Arad 89100       08-9951666      08-9951685      500 225 602     Municipality    Team    Jewish  orit@arad.muni.il      
  427. 201     90 637  Haifa   Appealed        Mraz'ka Jamil   Appealed 30026  04-6351644      04-6352595      500 206 370     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  428. 202     91 192  South   Undermined the Negev    Isaac Peace     PO Box 6192
  429. undermined the Negev 84 911     08-9959110      08-9950747      500 211 925     Local Council   Superior        Arabic  aroer@ladpc.gov.il      
  430. 203     90537   Haifa   Fureidis        Meri Jonas      PO Box 1266
  431. Fureidis 30898  04-6399025      04-6390655      500 205 372     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  432. 204     90535   North   Fasuta  Asi Wadia       Fasuta
  433. 25170   04-9871040      04-9870304      500 205 356     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  434. 205     90 536  North   Peqi'in (Bokiiah)       Khair Nasrallah         Peqi'in
  435. 24914   04-9977693      04-9976105      500 205 364     Local Council   Team    Druze          
  436. 206     67800   Haifa   Zichron Yaacov - Yaacov         Volcano Live - David    Through boys, PO Box 1022 Pardes - Hanna        04-6279900      04-6279977      500 278 007     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  437. 207     80 171  Center  Pardesiya       Yemini Isaac    PO Box 202
  438. Pardesiya 42815         09-8945551      09-8945553      500 201 710     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  439. 208     27900   Center  Petah Tikva     Yitzhak Ohayon  1 st second wave Petah Tikva 49100      03-9052272      03-9311085      500 279 005     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  440. 209     60195   Center  Zoran - Forward         Golbary Isaac   Herzl Street 1 forward 60920    09-8902900      09-8902929      500 201 959     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  441. 210     38000   North   Safed   Ilan Shohat     50 Jerusalem Street, PO Box 227 Safed 13010     04-6927402      04-6973666      500 280 003     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  442. 211     83557   Judea and Samaria       Ancient         Dorani Chananel         DN Northern Samaria Kedumim 44856       09-7921221      09-7921169      500 235 577     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  443. 212     90 638  Center  Qalansawa       Mahmoud Khadija         PO Box 1 DN Lev Hasharon Qalansawa 42 837       09-8780388      09-8781202      500 206 388     Municipality    Team    Arabic         
  444. 213     81247   Haifa   Harvest - Harish        Nissim Dahan    DN Menashe Harvest 37861        04-253220       04-253770       500 212 477     Local Council   Superior        Jewish         
  445. 214     84100   North   Branching       Samuel Sami Bar-Lev     Eitan Center, PO Box 28 Branching 12900         04-6969696      04-6969619      500 241 005     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  446. 215     42620   Tel Aviv        Kiryat Ono      Eagles of Yosef Tzvi    54 President Street Kiryat Ono 55570    03-5311111      03-5351170      500 226 204     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  447. 216     83 611  Judea and Samaria       Kiryat Arba     Isaac Malachi Levinger  Kiryat Arba 90100, PO Box 15    02-9969555      02-9964277      500 236 112     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  448. 217     36800   Haifa   Kiryat Ata      Jacob Perez     8 founders Street Kiryat Ata 28000      04-8478478      04-8449383      500 268 008     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  449. 218     39500   Haifa   Kiryat Bialik   Eli Dokorsky    Sderot Yerushalayim 16 Kiryat Bialik 27100      04-8780878      04-8732130      500 295 001     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  450. 219     32630   South   Kiryat Gat      DAHARI Aviram   PO Box 1 Kiryat Gat 82100       08-6874511      08-6887274      500 226 303     Municipality    Team    Jewish  aviramd@qiryat-gat.muni.il      
  451. 220     42300   Haifa   Kiryat Tivon    David Ariely    PO Box 1010
  452. Kiryat Tivon    04-9539249      04-9831928      500 223 003     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  453. 221     39600   Haifa   Kiryat Yam      Shmuel Siso     Sderot Moshe Sharett 8 Kiryat Yam 29027         04-8789700      04-8789712      500 296 009     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  454. 222     81 137  Jerusalem       Kirjathjearim   Abraham Rosenthal       DN North Mountains - Yehuda POB 101 Kiryat Ye'arim      02-5332735      02-5332736      500 211 370     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  455. 223     38200   Haifa   Kiryat Motzkin  Zuri Live       Sderot Moshe Goren POB 92 Kiryat Motzkin 26100 14       04-8780202      04-8780275      500 282 009     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  456. 224     51034   South   Kiryat Malachi  Moti Malka      Centre, PO Box 1
  457. Kiryat Malachi 70900    08-8500888      08-8586220      500 210 349     Municipality    Team    Jewish  moti@km.org.il  
  458. 225     50 469  Center  Kiryat Ekron    Eric Haddad     40 Herzl Street,
  459. Kiryat Ekron 70500      08-9414222      08-9414247      500 204 698     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  460. 226     32800   North   Kiryat Shmona   Nissim Malka    PO Box 1
  461. Kiryat Shmona 10200     04-6908444      04-6817817      500 228 002     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  462. 227     83640   Judea and Samaria       Karni Shomron   Ben - Ari Herzl         Cypress gardens Bank, PO Box 30 440 44 853 Karni Shomron        09-7920222      09-7929287      500 236 401     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  463. 228     90 543  North   Rama    Afif A. Zawiya  PO Box 2 Rama 30055     04-9888065      04-9884801      500 205 430     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  464. 229     52640   Center  Prime Eye       Sinai Moses     22 Sheila Street
  465. Prime Eye 48036         03-9385656      03-9022821      500 226 402     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  466. 230     80026   North   Rosh Pina       Rasky Avihud    PO Box 4
  467. Rosh Pina 12000         04-6935713      04-6935570      500 200 266     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  468. 231     28300   Center  Rishon Lezion   Dov Contact     24 Rothschild Street, PO Box 7 Rishon 75100     03-9682362      03-9682407      500 283 007     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  469. 232     91161   South   Rahat   Fayez Abu Tzhban        Centre PO Box 8 Rahat 85357     08-9914811      08-9919513      500 211 610     Municipality    Team    Arabic  mayorrht@ladpc.gov.il  
  470. 233     28400   Center  Streets         Yehoshua Forer  Spent two St. POB 1111 Rehovot 76110    08-9392222      08-9494682      500 284 005     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  471. 234     90 542  North   Raina   G Adnan         Village 16940 Rayna     04-6563036      04-6555610      500 205 422     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  472. 235     50922   Haifa   Ridges  Dan Cohen       Rabbi Kook two
  473. ridges 20496    04-9846035      04-9040354      500 209 226     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  474. 236     38500   Center  Ramla   Joel    Breast President Weizman 1
  475. Ramla 72100     08-9771795      08-9771672      500 285 002     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  476. 237     18600   Tel Aviv        Ramat Gan       Zvi Bar         35 Bialik Street, Ramat Gan 52100, PO Box 5     03-6753555      03-6753222      500 286 000     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  477. 238     42650   Tel Aviv        Ramat Hasharon  Rochberger Isaac        Sderot Bialik 41 Ramat Hasharon 47206   03-5483888      03-5408096      500 226 501     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  478. 239     88001   South   Ramat Hovav     Attributable Giora      Presidents, PO Box 17 36 Beer Sheva 84102       08-6234090      08-6235547      500 280 011     Local Council
  479. (industrial)    Superior        Jewish  Gm13 @ ramat-Hovav.muni.il      
  480. 240     80122   North   Ramat Yishai    Ofer Ben - Eliezer      PO Box 667 Ramat Yishai 30095   04-9831680      04-9835679      500 201 223     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  481. 241     6248    South   Ramat Negev     Riffman Samuel  Resource node DN Pioneer 85515  08-6564111      08-6564100      500 262 480     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  srifman@rng.org.il      
  482. 242     48700   Center  Fresh   Nahum diggers   103 Mansion Street POB 3 Raanana 43100  09-7610610      09-7610207      500 287 008     Municipality    Team    Jewish         
  483. 243     90913   North   Without - Umm al G'nm   Shibli Munir    PO Box 266
  484. 16805 without   04-6765644      04-6769070      500 209 135     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  485. 244     91286   South   Segev Shalom    Amer Abu Mu'ammar       PO Box 804 Beer Sheva 84106     08-6287733      08-6287880      500 212 865     Local Council   Team    Arabic  Segev_shalom@ladpc.gov.il      
  486. 245     6239    South   Wipe fields     Meir Ifrah      DN Negev
  487. Netivot 85385   08-9938933      08-9942203      500 262 399     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  maeir@sdotnegev.org.il  
  488. 246     51031   South   Boulevard       David Buscaglia         First president Square Boulevard 80100  08-6620222      08-6897180      500 210 315     Municipality    Team    Jewish  davidb@sederot.muni.il  
  489. 247     81304   Center  They    Birch (Lovatin) Age     PO Box 1 DN Shoham 60850        03-9723000      03-9731091      500 213 046     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  490. 248     7372    Judea and Samaria       Bank    Gershon Mesika  PO Box 1 Barkan 44820   02-9061156      02-9973727      500 273 727     Regional Council        Team    Jewish         
  491. 249     50 812  North   Shlomi  Naaman top      Jabotinsky 1, PO Box 77 Shlomi 22832    04-9808161      04-9808291      500 208 129     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  492. 250     90538   North   Shaab   Mahmoud Bokaai  Shaab 20165     04-9883437      04-9883439      500 205 380     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  493. 251     6137    South   Sha'ar Hanegev  Alon Schuster   DN Hof Ashkelon
  494. 78100   08-6806218      08-6806260      500 261 375     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  alon@shaarhanegev.org.il        
  495. 252     6134    South   Benign  Which Abergel   Dar Shapira Center
  496. 79411   08-8508901      08-9501790      500 261 342     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  tammy@shafir.org.il    
  497. 253     38800   North   Amr     Nahed Hazem     PO Box 3
  498. Amr 20200       04-9059111      04-9059102      500 288 006     Municipality    Team    Arabic         
  499. 254     15000   Tel Aviv        Tel Aviv - Jaffa        Ron Huldai      Ibn Gabirol Tel Aviv Rabin Square 69 64 162     03-5218438      03-5244093      500 250 006     Municipality    Team    Jewish  0      
  500. 255     60154   Center  Tel Mond        Ratzabi complete        Palm Street 52
  501. Tel Mond 40600  09-7961801      09-7961163      500 201 546     Local Council   Team    Jewish         
  502. 256     91054   South   Tel Sheva       Abu Musa Atza   PO 3 Tel Sheva
  503. Omar 84 950     08-6293947      08-6467001      500 210 547     Local Council   Team    Arabic         
  504. 257     6251    South   Date    Dov Litvinoff   Neve - Glow d. V. Sea 86 910    08-6688888      08-6584527      500 262 514     Regional Council        Team    Jewish  dovl@ma-tamar.co.il    
  505. 258                                                                                                    
  506. Authorities report _
  507.         A       B       C       D       E       F       G       H       I       J       K       L       M
  508. 28      Distribution of Local Authorities by status                                                            
  509. 29              Jewish sector (including mixed)         Sector not Jewish       Jews of Judea and Samaria Sector        Total                                                          
  510. 30      Municipalities  60      11      4       75                                                             
  511. 31      Local Councils  43      69      13      125                                                            
  512. 32      Regional Councils       44      3       6       53                                                             
  513. 33      Local councils industrial       2       0       0       2                                                              
  514. 34      Total   149     83      23      255
RAW Paste Data
We use cookies for various purposes including analytics. By continuing to use Pastebin, you agree to our use of cookies as described in the Cookies Policy. OK, I Understand
 
Top