UnificationDevTeam

Unification Mod Credits

Feb 24th, 2021 (edited)
5,122
0
Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
text 50.65 KB | None | 0 0
  1. #### UNIFICATION MOD CREDITS ####
  2.  
  3. #### MAIN DEV TEAM ####
  4.  
  5. - Kekoulis (3D artist and current project lead)
  6. - Fuggles (AI,AE and SCAR coder and part-time voice scriptor)
  7. - Warekit (3D artist)
  8. - Tracer Krieg (Current Main Audio Engineer and Voice Actor)
  9. - Latko Latissimus aka Satko (FX artist lead)
  10. - Thudmeizer (AI coder, sound engineer, voice actor coordinator and the reason for the name of our Team)
  11. - General Shepherd (Coder, SFX provider and advisor)
  12. - Corncobman of the Corncobman's Fan mod (FX and 2D artist, coder)
  13. - AndO3131 (Main Dev behind the custom Campaign Initiative)
  14. - Fragjacker (3D artist)
  15. - Matthew Vanston (Major Voice Actor and advisor)
  16. - LemonTree (Last Stand and Amalgamator Mod developer)
  17. - Barbatos, the Iron Despot(Map Maker and tester)
  18.  
  19. #### HONORARY DEV AND BETA TESTING TEAM MEMBERS ####
  20. - Caldaris
  21. - TheLaughingMax
  22. - Capt JoJo (VA and creator of the Angry Marines mod)
  23. - Miros (3D artist and campaign coder,one of the main devs of the Tyranids mod.)
  24. - DavionStar (Main wikia organiser)
  25. - GabPR (major assistance in rebalancing and beta testing)
  26. - Old cklempay (major assistance in rebalancing beta testing)
  27. - Number6567 (beta tester and balance advisor)
  28. - Ma_theos33 (2D texturer)
  29. - Neon_Oyun (we all know of his PR contributions)
  30. - Trench Dog, aka McKenzie Ki for his VA expertise and huge assistance in the SL VO rework. As well as making some banger custom tracks for the mod!
  31.  
  32.  
  33.  
  34. #### SPECIAL ACKNOWLEDGEMENTS ####
  35. - Gambit_1, a paragon of the Community as a Coder for pretty much everything DOW 1. While now retired, his efforts will forever be remembered!
  36. - L. G Lupton(aka Luppy131) for the Necron Seraptek Heavy Construct model.
  37. - Pontus Hultgren (for creating the new Unification Main Theme and more custom songs for the mod).
  38. - mdcertainty (for much assistance in texturing, advising and mentoring. Your legacy lives on brother!).
  39. - David Driver(aka Gomm/Kralich) for voicing over the narrator in the after action reports in the Campaign Addon.
  40. - Kosmos Fantasias (for intro inquisition cinematic material used in the Campaign Addon).
  41. - Green Scoprion. An older member of our team who now has retired from modding. Coder and artist and in particular known for starting the Prateorian Guard project back in the days of Dark Crusade.
  42. - Alexandre Cadinot(aka Augure) for the original Culexus Assassin model.
  43. - Fedor_Russia (for the idea and addon for the improved Dark Eldar shader as well as many of the assets that has created and allowed to be used(like for example, the Lucius Pattern Baneblade in the Krieg). And for being a damn good friend of ours.
  44. - ZAQraven and hugofrench for assisting in re-animating certain models. While due to irl issues they could not be added in time for 7.0's release, their effort has not gone unoticed and we thank them deeply for their work.
  45. - Deathwatch78 (for his updated Chaos Warhound model and FX).
  46. - Norwegian_Loki (years of 2D work and testing).
  47. - Kurilovich Aleksey for his free Armiger Warglaive model which was used as inspiration and basis for ours.
  48. - Enlargingcloud, Noot, Imperator, Garrick, Anathesia as well as the rest of the DOW2 Elite mod team for their assistance and comradeship.
  49. - Havoc_Un1t aka Warsmith (For his great model help, assistance and advice over the years as well as allowing his Dark Prophecy assets to be used in Chaos Daemons by us).
  50. - Louis Meloo, Horus_Heretic and Fleshpo1nt, three of the originals in the modding community whose huge art work helped tons of mods to take shape. Even in a time when the originals have long been replaced, their contributions and influence, especially to us, is never forgotten. Their legacy lives on!
  51. - For the same reason as above, Compiler, Mitgas and Undirector. Some of the OGs of the team and their works will never be lost.
  52. - Friederick_P, the first leader and creator of the Witch Hunters and a huge mentor on shaping the style of the mod.
  53. - K84(aka Kasrkin-the creator of the Strongholds mod) for help in SCAR coding and assistance in coding the campaign.
  54. - TranspersonalPsy (for allowing usage of the already fixed version of one of the 4player DoW.de maps and original Flyer fix inception).
  55. - Ragox (for his Winter Assault Survival Map and schemes and assault cannon turret).
  56. - Listoric and Matrix (for their DoW.de Maps).
  57. - Sogram, Commander Boreale, Alpha Legioner, Big AI, Gunnery Sergeant Plum, WARBOZZ GISSIGNE for allowing us to use their very nice schemes!
  58. - Jin(for some of his FXes from his FX Addon).
  59. - ! AM JEEDKIY (for some of his remastered icons for the Necrons).
  60. - dontask4470 (for many SFX contributions and composer of a couple of custom songs for the mod).
  61. - FightMeWaffles (for assisting us on some important bug fixing cases).
  62. - Shrike for some of the new weapons SFX used in the Imperial Guard.
  63. - Eranthis of the Redux mod (while Eranthis and Kekoulis agreed to each have their own take to finish the Sister HD remake,it was Eranthis' initiative that started the project and credit must be given. In addition, for the new HQ sound FX for the WH_AS).
  64. - Boss Alexei for assisting Ma_Theos33 with some Krieg textures.
  65. - Alastor (SFX contributor and advisor, especially during 6.9's development.)
  66. - unsociallobster (creator of the Unification menu textures and of the new loading screens)
  67. - The Patriarch (map creator)
  68. - Swanky (mapper, assisted in applying the aircraft fix in many of our maps).
  69. - Joazzz (for his valuable advice and assistance with many of the models).
  70. - I_Chample (previous developer of the Word Eaters).
  71. - Commissar_Hal from Sketchfab for his Vostroyan Weapons fanart that were used as a reference point for the ones in the mod.
  72. - Gabriel Fernandez (for the Witch Hunters chapel screen background in the Campaign Addon).
  73. - Anthony Lo Re for allowing usage of his following songs:
  74. Raiden Shogun Theme : "Termination of Desires" | MOST EPIC DARK VERSION
  75. Kokomi Theme : "A Glorious Awakening" | MOST EPIC VERSION
  76. - miHoYo/Hoyoverse. You know why they are here. GW really must take some notes and lessons from them regarding fan made content.
  77. - VRAKS' Animation Team(William, Nicolas and Legio Symphonica), for allowing us to use parts of their animation for our 6.9. trailer.
  78. - asterix120 aka Братішка (Helped adding many Survival and Last Stand Race profiles).
  79. - Janovich (for allowing us to use some of his models as reference for our Krieg models and for a custom match loading screen he made for us).
  80. - jONES1986 (a pillar of our Community-and the first creator of the Objective Points mod).
  81. - Battelkrusr of the Salcampaign(ex-Salcols) mod (scriptwriter and lore advisor).
  82. - New and SpeedRay from the Russian community, who allowed us to implement (import) their NoFog fix in Soulstorm! You can now enjoy LONG distance games at will, without being annoyed by the fog.
  83. - Our families and friends who supported us during the development.
  84. And of course, all of our fans and supporters! You all rock in your own way!
  85.  
  86. If we have forgotten anyone to mention, please contact us to add immediately!!!
  87.  
  88. #### VOICE ACTORS ####
  89. Immortals, Deathmarks, Nightbringer, The Deceiver, Imotekh, Annihilation Barge,Αλλ Necron Constructs, Necron Lord, Necrons Spots, Void Dragon, Charnel Lychguard, Tomb Blade, Cryptothralls, Deathmarks, Ophydian Destroyers, Charnel Guard, Pyrrhian Immortals -- Matthew Vanston
  90. Xun'Bakyr -- Cari Sholtens
  91. Pariahs -- Puvy
  92. Trazyn, Anrakyr -- George Exley
  93. Destroyer, Heavy Destroyer, Destroyer Lord -- Piggo
  94. Ghost Ark, Doomsday Ark, Lychguard -- Renegade Paladin
  95. Triarch Praetorians -- Andreas Somville
  96. Doom/Night Scythe -- Craig Hawthorne
  97. Galmakh the Moon-Killer -- Joshua Steward
  98. Testudo Transport -- Tony Stark
  99. Shadow Spectres -- Bryan Larkin
  100. Shadow Spectres Exarch -- Stig Sydtangen
  101. Wraithblades -- Craig Hawthorne
  102. Almoness -- MarieK
  103. Aquila Nephilim -- Andreas Somville
  104. Dreadnought Exalted -- MarieK
  105. Exorcist Sanctorum -- Cheryl Walker
  106. Land Raider Redeemer -- Stephanie Swan Quills
  107. Repentia Mistress -- Cheryl Walker
  108. Saint Katherine -- Brandi Stone
  109. Saint Praxedes -- Caitlin Oram
  110. Sentinel -- Cheryl Walker
  111. Shield Maiden -- Caitlin Oram
  112. Zealots -- Dustin Darr
  113. Immolator MK2, Palatines -- Maria Micklasavage
  114. Revenant Titan -- Jezdamayel Hacknblast
  115. Loyalist Warhound Titan -- Eric Allaire
  116. Chaos Warhound Titan -- Andreas Somville
  117. Ork Stompa -- Ty Konzak
  118. Ork Gargantuan -- Chris O'Brien (edited)
  119. Griffon Mortar Carrier -- Pedro Franco
  120. Thunderbolt Heavy Fighter -- Donovan Noguez
  121. Valkyrie -- Puvy
  122. Vendetta -- Puvy
  123. Vulture -- Renegade Paladin
  124. Fellids -- TheLaughingMax
  125. Deathstrike Missile Launcher -- Mariek
  126. Dominus Knight Castellan / Valiant -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  127. Castellan Garran Crowe -- Paul Graham
  128. Kharn the Betrayer -- Puvy
  129. Vox Caster -- Robert Martens
  130. Testudo Transport -- Tony Stark
  131. Mercs -- John Jones
  132. Vespid Stingwings -- Zyggy
  133. Vespid Stingwings Strain Leader -- David Ramthun
  134. Dahyak Grekh -- Ki McKenzie
  135. Commander La'Koma -- Naerina
  136. Rampage -- Joshua Steward
  137. Acethyst -- Maria Micklasavage
  138. Lelith Hesperax -- Marrissa Meizel
  139. Wracks -- Ki McKenzie
  140. Crimson God -- Ki McKenzie
  141. Imperial Knight Dominus -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  142. Primarch Alpharius -- David Bodtcher
  143. Charnel Lychguard -- Matthew Vanston
  144. Phantom Titan -- Tyler Lemay
  145. Galmakh The Moon-Killer -- Joshua Steward [Lon]
  146. Ravager Titan -- Raven2236
  147. Land Raider Solemnus Aggressor -- Raven2236
  148. Land Raider Hades Diabolus -- Matthew Vanston
  149. Burning One -- Matthew Vanston
  150. Sylphek The Celestial -- Joshua Morley-Smith
  151. BT Land Raider Crusader -- Dreux
  152. BT Land Raider Prometheus -- Dreux
  153. Master of the Forge Xerill -- Matthew Vanston
  154. Faithblade -- Matthew Vanston
  155. Bladeguard Veterans -- TheTacticalDuke
  156. Bladeguard Veterans Sergeant -- Puvy
  157. Bladeguard Ancient -- Swiss Walker (TheSwiss)
  158. Vanus Assassin -- Stephanie "Violita" Davenport
  159. IDH Leeman Russ -- Tex of the Black Pants Legion
  160. IDH Storm Raven -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  161. IDH Stormhawk Interceptor -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  162. Venenum Assassin -- Cari Scholtens
  163. Doomhammer -- Pedro Franco
  164. Gue'la Auxillary -- Jody Sharp
  165. IDH Exorcist -- Ki McKenzie
  166. Armiger Knight -- Jason Everett
  167. Great Gargarant -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen (Gretchins part) + David Armstrong (Ork part)
  168. High Chaplain Merek Grimaldus -- Andreas Somville
  169. Saint Mina -- Jody Sharp
  170. Saint Emiline -- Jody Sharp
  171. Saint Sabbat -- Jody Sharp
  172. Saint Silvana -- Caitlin Oram
  173. Ephrael Stern -- Marrissa Meizel
  174. Dogmata -- Naerina
  175. Canoness Junith Eruita -- Cari Scholtens
  176. Abbess Sanctorum (Paragon) -- Stephanie Swan Quills
  177. Castigator Battle Tank -- Jody Sharp
  178. Void Raven Bomber, Razorwing Jetfighter, Void Dragon Phoenix -- Alfabusa
  179. 13th Company Xiphon Interceptor -- Commissar BRO
  180. Acolyte - Aramek
  181. Archivist - Mr. Heiney
  182. Astropath - Brandon Parker
  183. Assault Servitor - Claymore
  184. Bodyguards - Claymore
  185. IDH Death Cultist - Ephix
  186. Grey Knight strike force - Mr. Heiney
  187. Arvann Stern - Compiler
  188. Grey Knights Support and Assault Dreadnoughts - Mel Danes
  189. Grey Knights Land Raiders - Mr. Heiney
  190. Grey Knights Terminators - Mr. Heiney
  191. IDH Chimera - Mel Danes
  192. Inquisitor lord - Mr. Heiney
  193. Maintenance servitor - Mel Danes
  194. Priest - Claymore
  195. IDH Rhino - Mel Danes
  196. Scholars - Garriath
  197. IDH Exorcist -- Ki McKenzie
  198. Stormtroopers - Mel Danes
  199. Weapon servitor - Claymore
  200. Ordo Sinister Warlord Psi Titan -- Andreas Somville and Trina
  201. Reaver Titan -- Eric Allaire
  202. Land Raider Wrath of Mjalnar -- Andreas Somville
  203. Land Raider Angel Infernus -- StellarElite
  204. Void Dragon Phoenix -- Alfabusa
  205. Medusae -- Ki McKenzie
  206. Grotesques -- Caldaris
  207. Special Space Marine APC -- Stig Sydtangen
  208. Tetra Skimmer -- James Stilipec
  209. Piranha -- Larry Boy
  210. Piranha TX-42 -- Monty Greig
  211. Tiger Shark AX-1-0 -- Jason Everett
  212. Deffkopter -- Ty Konzak
  213. Wazbom Blastajet -- Commissar BRO (Brad)
  214. Dakkajet -- Commissar BRO (Brad)
  215. Burna-Bommer -- Ki McKenzie
  216. Warboss Ghazghkull Mag Uruk Thraka -- Matthew Vanston
  217. Spanner -- Christopher Schanley
  218. Flyboy -- Ty Konzak
  219. Nightshade Interceptor -- Kai Skrotzki
  220. Morkanaut -- Ki McKenzie
  221. Gorkanaut -- Ki McKenzie
  222. Stompa -- Ty Konzak
  223. Gargarant -- Chris O'Brien
  224. Thousand Sons Grav Raider -- Caldaris
  225. Looted Rhino -- Chris O'Brien
  226. Flakk Gun -- Christopher Schanley
  227. Gunwagon -- Chris O'Brien
  228. Battlefortress -- Ty Konzak
  229. Battle Wagon -- Chris O'Brien
  230. Kil Blasta/Bursta/Krusha Tank -- Zyggy
  231. Primarch Mortarion -- Connor Mckinley
  232. Corsair Warp Hunter -- Cari Scholtens
  233. Spiritseer -- Mariek
  234. Terminators (Undivided) -- George Exley
  235. Terminators (Undivided) Champion -- David Bodtcher
  236. Yvraine -- Naerina
  237. Visarch -- Joshua Morley-Smith
  238. Destroyer Tank Hunter -- Craig Hawthorne
  239. Chosen -- Craig Hawthorne
  240. Chosen Aspiring Champion -- Craig Hawthorne
  241. Chaos Vindicator -- Raymond Fanning
  242. Icon Bearer (Khorne) -- Chris Abrahamsen
  243. Icon Bearer (Tzeentch) -- Matthew Simmons
  244. Icon Bearer (Undivided) -- Dan Marfleet
  245. Icon Bearer (Nurgle) -- David Armstrong
  246. Icon Bearer (Slaanesh) -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  247. Thorn Princess -- Naerina
  248. Corsairs -- Seth Gearhead
  249. Corsairs Heavy Weapons -- Seth Gearhead
  250. Lotara Sarrin -- Jody Sharp
  251. Iconoclast -- Stephanie "Violita" Davenport
  252. Maugan Ra -- JoshGoff
  253. Jain Zar -- Stephanie "Violita" Davenport
  254. Chaos Renegades -- George Exley
  255. Libra, the Harbinger of the Greater Good -- Aimee Smith
  256. Inquisitor Obi-Wan Sherlock Clouseau -- Tracer Krieg
  257. Commander Longknife -- Tracer Krieg
  258. Angkhor Prok -- Tracer Krieg
  259. IG Lieutenant -- Tracer Krieg
  260. Militarum Tempestus Scions -- George Exley
  261. Militarum Tempestus Scions Sergeant -- George Exley
  262. Shield Drone -- Graeme Dunlop
  263. Heavy Gun Drone -- Graeme Dunlop
  264. Marker Drone -- Graeme Dunlop
  265. Remora Stealth Fighter Drone -- Graeme Dunlop
  266. Command Drone -- Graeme Dunlop
  267. ''Javelin'' Missile Kill-Team -- Ki McKenzie
  268. Gue'vesa'la -- Tracer Krieg
  269. Gue'vesa'ui -- Tracer Krieg
  270. Arbites Lord Marshal -- Tracer Krieg
  271. ======================IMPERIAL FISTS SECTION===========================
  272. Rhino -- Jonathan Cox
  273. Damocles Command Rhino -- Fred Jenkins/Montag
  274. Razorback -- Jonathan Cox
  275. Sabre Strike Tank -- Matthew Vanston
  276. Land Speeder -- Satoru Klein
  277. Land Speeder Storm -- Satoru Klein
  278. Dreadnought -- David Bodtcher
  279. Siege Dreadnought -- David Bodtcher
  280. Venerable Dreadnought -- Lloyd Penny
  281. Whirlwind -- Jonathan Cox
  282. Vindicator -- Jonathan Cox
  283. Predator Annihilator -- Jonathan Cox
  284. Land Raider -- David Bodtcher
  285. Land Raider Achilles -- David Bodtcher
  286. Rapier Laser Destroyer -- Trent
  287. Caestus Assault Ram -- Damien Lacambra
  288. Fellblade -- Graeme Dunlop
  289. Glaive Tank -- Soul Reaver (Andy K)
  290. Fell Glaive Tank -- Soul Reaver (Andy K)
  291. Mastodon Assault Transport -- Williamson Knox
  292. Servitor -- Jonathan Cox
  293. Techmarine -- David Bodtcher
  294. Techmarine Terminator -- Ki McKenzie
  295. Apothecary -- Patrick Walker
  296. Standard Bearer -- Seth Gearhead
  297. Retinue Command Squad Leader -- Pedro Franco
  298. Company Champion -- Damien Lacambra
  299. Captain -- Elijah Lucian
  300. Chaplain -- Jonathan Cox
  301. Librarian -- Jonathan Cox
  302. Commander -- Graeme Dunlop
  303. Captain Darnath Lysander -- Jonathan Cox
  304. Siege Marines -- Andreas Somville (DrSon)
  305. Siege Marines Sergeant -- Andreas Somville (DrSon)
  306. Centurion (Devastator)-- Kai Skrotzki
  307. Centurion (Devastator) Sergeant -- Micah Blakeslee
  308. Centurion (Assault) -- Kai Skrotzki
  309. Centurion (Assault) Sergeant -- Micah Blakeslee
  310. Assault Intercessors (Sons of Dorn) -- Ki McKenzie
  311. Assault Intercessors (Sons of Dorn) Sergeant -- Ki McKenzie
  312. Curia Superior -- Cheryl Walker
  313. Captain Lexandro D'Arquebus -- Craig Hawthorne
  314. Rogal Dorn (Imperial Fists) -- David Bodtcher
  315. Scout Marine Squad -- Satoru Klein
  316. Scout Marine Squad Sergeant -- Satoru Klein
  317. Marine Squad + SPOTTINGS -- Caleb Lee
  318. Marine Squad Sergeant -- Caleb Lee
  319. Assault Marine Squad -- Caleb Lee
  320. Assault Marine Squad Sergeant -- Caleb Lee
  321. Devastator Marine Squad -- Monty Grieg
  322. Devastator Marine Squad Sergeant -- Monty Grieg
  323. Bike Squad -- Josh Miner
  324. Bike Squad Sergeant -- Josh Miner
  325. Veteran Squad -- Mattias Steisner
  326. Veteran Squad Sergeant -- Mattias Steisner
  327. Terminator Squad -- Jonathan Cox
  328. Terminator Squad Sergeant -- Jonathan Cox
  329. Terminator Assault Squad -- Hugh Tamlin/Piggo
  330. Legion Basilisk -- Caldaris
  331. ======================DEATH GUARD SPECIAL SECTION======================
  332. Plague Marines(alt) -- Ken Lindberg
  333. Plague Marines Sergeant(Alt) -- Stephen Smith
  334. DG Possessed Marine -- Sylux D-lux
  335. DG Possessed Marine Sergeant -- Monty Greig
  336. DG Chosen -- Damien Lacambra
  337. DF Chosen Sergeant -- Damien Lacambra
  338. DG Chosen Champions -- Christopher Schanley
  339. DG Chosen Champions Sergeant -- Christopher Schanley
  340. DG Poxwalkers -- Ki McKenzie
  341. DG Biologus Putrifier -- Williamson Knox
  342. DG Warp Speeder -- James Burkdoll
  343. Plagueburst Crawler -- Ki McKenzie
  344. Deathshroud Bodyguards -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  345. Deathshroud Bodyguards Champion -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  346. Blightlord Terminators -- Commissar BRO
  347. Blightlord Terminators Champion -- Commissar BRO
  348. Command Squad Retinue Leader -- Alex Cook
  349. Command Squad Retinue - Plague Marine -- David Bodtcher
  350. Command Squad Retinue - Champion -- William Ormiston
  351. Command Squad Retinue - Terminator -- Pedro Franco
  352. Lord -- Matthew Vanston
  353. Nurgle Daemon Prince -- Jacob Browning
  354. Nurgle (Chaos God) -- Matthew Vanston
  355. Rhino -- Valor Etheridge
  356. Dreadnought -- Colm Ryan
  357. Whirlwind -- Valor Etheridge
  358. Predator -- TheLaughingMax
  359. Land Raider / Helios -- Craig Hawthorne
  360. Plague Tower -- Craig Hawthorne
  361. Plague Reaper -- Lone Wolf Lazarus
  362. Nurgle Feral Titan -- CapJOJO
  363. ======================DARK ANGELS SPECIAL SECTION======================
  364. Techmarine -- Damien
  365. Servitor -- Michael
  366. Techmarine -- Stig Sydtangen
  367. Terminator Techmarine -- Caleb Lee
  368. Scout Marine Squad -- Michael
  369. Scout Marine Squad Sergeant -- Michael
  370. Space Marine Squad -- Jai
  371. Space Marine Squad *SPOTTING VOICES* -- Jai
  372. Space Marine Squad Sergeant -- Jai
  373. Assault Squad -- Jai
  374. Assault Squad Sergeant -- Jai
  375. Devastator Squad -- Shaharris
  376. Devastator Squad Sergeant -- Shaharris
  377. Ravenwing Bike Squadron (Close Combat) -- Donovan
  378. Ravenwing Bike Squadron (Close Combat) Sergeant -- Donovan
  379. Ravenwing Attack Bike Squad -- Donovan
  380. Ravenwing Attack Bike Squad Sergeant -- Donovan
  381. Deathwing Terminator Squad -- Dreux
  382. Deathwing Terminator Squad Sergeant -- Dreux
  383. Deathwing Assault Terminator Squad -- Dreux
  384. Deathwing Assault Terminator Squad Sergeant -- Dreux
  385. Deathwing Terminators Kill Team -- Chris Thurman
  386. Deathwing Kill Team -- Cody
  387. Deathwing Kill Team Sergeant -- Cody
  388. Veteran Tactical -- Tyler
  389. Veteran Tactical Sergeant -- Tyler
  390. Veteran Assaults -- Tyler
  391. Veteran Assaults Sergeant -- Tyler
  392. Command Squad Leader -- Richard
  393. Company Champion -- Tyler
  394. Apothecary (Power Armour/Bike/Terminator) -- Dreux
  395. Standard Bearer (Power Armour/Bike/Terminator) -- Calavera
  396. Interrogator Chaplain (Power Armour/Bike/Terminator) -- Dreux
  397. Epistolary Librarian (Power Armour/Bike/Terminator) -- Dreux
  398. Company Master -- Calavera
  399. Deathwing Company Champion -- Chris Thurman
  400. Ravenwing Master Bike/Landspeeder -- Michael
  401. Azrael -- Rick Jordan
  402. Azrael's Companion - Watcher In the Dark -- Chris Thurman
  403. Ezekiel -- Calavera
  404. Asmodai -- Shaharris
  405. Belial -- Monty
  406. Sammael -- Christopher
  407. Cypher -- Rick Owen (Ally) // Dreux Ferrano (Traitor)
  408. Rhino -- Michael
  409. Razorback -- Michael
  410. Ravenwing Tempest -- Calavera
  411. Ravenwing Land Speeder -- Calavera
  412. Dreadnought -- Dreux
  413. Mortis Dreadnought -- TagDaze
  414. Venerable Dreadnought -- Shaharris
  415. Vindicator -- Dreux
  416. Whirlwind -- Tyler
  417. Predator -- Tyler
  418. Land Raider Ares -- TagDaze
  419. Thunderhawk -- Michael
  420. ======================13th COMPANY SPECIAL SECTION=====================
  421. Storm Claws Terminator Squad -- Dreux Ferrano
  422. Storm Claws Terminator Rune Priest -- Dreux Ferrano
  423. Storm Claws Assault Terminators -- Dreux Ferrano
  424. Storm Claws Assault Terminator Rune Priest -- Dreux Ferrano
  425. Retinue Command Squad Leader -- Ki McKenzie
  426. Champion -- David Bodtcher
  427. Standard Bearer -- Dustin Darr
  428. Rune Priest -- Rod
  429. Wolf Priest -- Rick Owen
  430. Wolf Lord -- Andy Danish
  431. Wulfen Lord -- Lloyd Penny
  432. Terminator Lord -- Tyler Lemay
  433. Servitor -- Dustin Darr
  434. Grey Slayers -- Tyler Lemay
  435. Grey Slayers Leader -- Tyler Lemay
  436. *Battlefield Spottings* -- Tyler Lemay
  437. Dreadnaught -- Monty Greig
  438. Predator -- Monty Greig
  439. Grey Scouts -- Seb Bell
  440. Grey Scouts Leader -- Seb Bell
  441. Fenrisian Wolves Battle Leader -- Chris Abrahamsen
  442. Storm Claws -- Michael Nash
  443. Storm Claws Leader -- Michael Nash
  444. Storm Claws Bikes -- Michael Nash
  445. Storm Claws Bikes Leader -- Michael Nash
  446. Long Fangs -- Michael Nash
  447. Long Fangs Leader -- Michael Nash
  448. Thunderwolf Calvary -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  449. Thunderwolf Calvary Leader -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  450. Wulfen Marines -- Rod
  451. Wulfen Marines Leader -- Rod
  452. Wolf Guard -- Stig Sydtangen
  453. Wolf Guard Leader -- Stig Sydtangen
  454. Leman Russ Exterminator -- Alex Waudby
  455. Dire Wolf Heavy Scout Titan -- Caldaris
  456. Iron Priest -- Monty Greig
  457. Leman Russ (Primarch) -- Chad Johnson
  458. ===============EMPEROR'S CHILDREN SPECIAL SECTION================
  459. BUILDERS
  460. Slave -- David Ramthun
  461.  
  462. INFANTRY+SERGEANTS
  463. Pleasure Cultists -- Stephanie Swan Quills
  464. Pleasure Cultists Fallen Missionary -- Cheryl Walker
  465. Noise Marine -- Matthew Vanston
  466. Noise Berzerker -- StellarElite
  467. Noise Berzerker Champion -- Ki McKenzie
  468. Possessed Noise Marine -- Ilya Skvortsov
  469. Possessed Noise Marine Champion -- Paul Gray
  470. Noise Marine *Battlefield Spottings* -- Ilya Skvortsov
  471. Noise Marine Champion -- Matthew Vanston
  472. Noise Marine Champion (extra) -- Ilya Skvortsov
  473. Chosen -- Stig Sydtangen
  474. Chosen Champion -- Stig Sydtangen
  475. Warp Talons -- Soul Reaver (Andy K)
  476. Warp Talons Champion -- Williamson Knox
  477. Primaris Noise Marine -- Andreas Somville
  478. Primaris Noise Marine Champion -- Jonathan Cox
  479. Primaris Noise Lieutenant -- Craig Hawthorne
  480. Primaris Noise Supressors -- CaptJoJo
  481. Fallen Sisters of Slaanesh -- Christine Slagman
  482. Flamewing Mercenary -- Mariek
  483. Havocs -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  484. Havocs Champion -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  485. Palatines -- Robert Doherty
  486. Master of the Signal -- Robert Doherty
  487. Kakophoni -- Tom Ford
  488. Bike Squad -- Fred Jenkins/Montag
  489. Bike Squad Champion -- Fred Jenkins/Montag
  490. Daemonettes "Lesser" -- Jezdamayel Hacknblast
  491. Daemonettes -- Mariek
  492. Daemonettes Mounted Seeker -- Mariek
  493. Hate Angels -- Stefanie Hazen
  494. Orchestrator -- David Bodtcher
  495. Spawn -- Handled by SoundFX!
  496. Terminators -- Jacob Browning
  497. Terminator Champion -- Jacob Browning
  498. Legion Noise Moritat -- Seoras Exley
  499. Glaw Agents -- Tom Ford
  500. Glaw Agent Operator -- Maria Micklasavage
  501. Palatine Host -- David Bodtcher
  502.  
  503. COMMANDERS
  504. Apothecary -- Dustin Darr
  505. Icon Bearer -- Kai Skrotzki
  506. Icon Bearer (Fallen Sister) -- Briar Rose
  507. Soloist -- David Armstrong
  508. Disciple -- CaptJoJo
  509. Slaanesh Sorcerer -- Graeme Dunlop
  510. Slaanesh Lord -- Donovan Noguez
  511. Noise Artisan -- James Stilipec
  512. Noise Warpsmith -- Tuomas Kuosmanen
  513. Fabius Bile -- Ki McKenzie
  514. Miriael Sebantiael -- Alexis Kane
  515. Lucius The Eternal -- Monty Greig
  516. Intoner -- Cari Scholtens
  517. Doomrider -- Tyler Lemay
  518. Daemon Prince -- Richard Garner
  519. Keeper Of Secrets -- David Ramthun
  520. Fulgrim (Primarch) -- Caleb Lee
  521.  
  522. VEHICLES
  523. Rhino Transport -- Seth Gearhead
  524. Sonic Hell Talon -- Seoras Exley
  525. Sonic Hell Blade -- Kai Skrotzki
  526. Xiphon Interceptor -- Jason Everett
  527. Sonic Warp Speeder -- James Burkdoll
  528. Defiler (Debaser) -- Richard Garner
  529. Dreaded Daemonette -- Jezdamayel Hacknblast
  530. Glaw Sentinel -- Evan Grinbergs
  531. Sonic Dreadnought -- Seth Gearhead
  532. Noise Dreadnought -- Fred Jenkins(Montag)
  533. Sonic Predator -- Monty Greig
  534. Vindicator -- Craig Hawthorn
  535. Whirlwind -- Geist Darkseed
  536. Land Raider -- Craig Hawthorn
  537. Sonic Thunderhawk -- Stephen James
  538. Questor Scout Titan -- Stephanie Swan Quills
  539. Subjugator Titan -- Kai Skrotzki
  540. Land Rapier -- Julian Ison
  541. Noiseblade -- Pedro Franco
  542. Noisesword -- Raven2236
  543. House Devine Knight -- Kristen Martin aka "KMart"
  544. ======================THOUSAND SONS SPECIAL SECTOR=====================
  545. Chosen Rubric Marine -- Seoras Exley
  546. Sekhmet Cabal Terminators -- Ki McKenzie
  547. Dreadnought Rubric -- Davion
  548. Tzeentch (Chaos God) -- Matthew Vanston
  549. Plague Marine Battlefield Spottings -- Ken Lindberg
  550. Havok Squad -- Alex Waudby
  551. Havok Squad Champion -- Alex Waudby
  552. Icon Bearer -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  553. Sorcerer -- David Ramthun
  554. Sorcerer (alternate) -- Fred Jenkins/Montag
  555. Lord -- Stephen Smith
  556. Decimator Super Heavy Tank -- Tracer Krieg
  557. Charnel Lychguard -- Matthew Vanston
  558. Tomb Stalker -- Matthew Vanston
  559. Supreme Grand Master Kaldor Draigo -- David Bodtcher
  560. Thrall Wizards -- Stig Sydtangen
  561. Rubric Marine -- Tyler Lemay
  562. Rubric Marine Sorcerer -- James Still
  563. *TS Battlefield Spottings* -- James Still
  564. TS Chosen -- Richard Owen
  565. Screamers -- Handled by Soundfx!
  566. Flamers -- Handled by Soundfx!
  567. Horrors -- Handled by Soundfx!
  568. Discs of Tzeentch -- Robert Doherty
  569. Discs of Tzeentch Head Sorcerer -- James Still
  570. Occult Scarab Terminator -- Tyler Lemay
  571. Occult Scarab Terminator Sorcerer -- James Still
  572. Rubic Icon Bearer -- Daman Mills
  573. TS Sorcerer -- Christopher Schanley
  574. Sorcerer Lord -- Dreux Ferrano
  575. Ahriman -- Damien Lacambra
  576. Lord of Change -- Monty Greig
  577. Magnus The Red (Primarch) -- Robert Doherty
  578. TS Rhino -- Daman Mills
  579. TS Dreadnought -- Tyler Lemay
  580. Sorcerer Dreadnought -- Robert Doherty
  581. TS Predator -- Daman Mills
  582. TS Whirlwind -- David Armstrong
  583. Prosperator Hoverblade -- Kill Bot
  584. ======================WORLD EATERS SPECIAL SECTION=================================
  585. BUILDERS
  586. Daemonhost -- Benjamin Lind
  587.  
  588. INFANTRY+SERGEANTS
  589. Berzerker -- Kyle Wallace
  590. Berzerker Champion -- Kyle Wallace
  591. Khorne Marines -- Anthony Poe
  592. Khorne Marines *Battlefield Spottings* -- Robert Doherty
  593. Khorne Marines Champion -- Robert Doherty
  594. Raptors -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  595. Raptors Champion -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  596. Bikes -- Rod
  597. Biker Champion -- Rod
  598. Marine Champion -- Scott Stoked
  599. Chosen Retinue Leader -- Benjamin Lind
  600. Chosen Retinue - Axe Champion -- Damien Lacambra
  601. Chosen Retinue - Flamer Champion -- Richard Garner
  602. Chosen Retinue - Plasma Champion -- Donovan Noguez
  603. Chosen Retinue - Berserker Champion -- Kyle Wallace
  604. Terminators -- Richard Garner
  605. Terminator Champion -- Richard Garner
  606.  
  607. COMMANDERS
  608. Blood Pact Assassin -- Jezdamayel Hacknblast
  609. Daemon Lord -- Scott Stoked
  610. Warlord -- Rod
  611. Terminator Lord Zhufor -- Robert Doherty
  612. Kharn the Betrayer -- Benjamin Lind
  613. Doombreed -- Damien Lacambra
  614. Angron -- Kai Skrotzki
  615.  
  616. VEHICLES
  617. Rhino -- Richard Garner
  618. Blood Pact Testudo -- Matthew Vanston
  619. Dreadnought -- Ian Wing Hines
  620. Hellfire Dreadnought -- Scott Stoked
  621. Doom Blaster -- Rod
  622. Predator -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  623. Vindicator -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  624. Land Raider -- Micah Blakeslee
  625. Legion Sicaran -- Andreas Somville
  626. Banelord Titan -- Ki McKenzie
  627. ======================FARSIGHT ENCLAVES/TAU EMPIRE SPECIAL SECTION=====================
  628. BUILDERS
  629. Earthcaste Engineer -- Veikko Allan
  630.  
  631. INFANTRY+SERGEANTS
  632. Pathfinders -- Dumaresq de Pencier
  633. Patrol Team -- Jason Everett
  634. Patrol Team Shas'ui -- Jason Everett
  635. Fire Warriors -- Christopher Schanley // Zyggy (alternate session)
  636. Fire Warriors *Battlefield Spottings* -- Christopher Schanley
  637. Fire Warriors Sergeant -- Christopher Schanley
  638. Fire Warrior Veterans -- Christopher Schanley
  639. Breacher Team -- Jojo (Capt Jojo)
  640. Breacher Team Shas'ui -- Matthew Vanston
  641. Strike Team -- Brian Salloum
  642. Strike Team Shas'ui -- Puvy
  643. Guela Human Auxiliaries -- Tracer Krieg
  644. Guela Human Auxiliaries Sergeant -- Tracer Krieg
  645. Stealth Suit -- Michael Nash
  646. Stealth Suit Sergeant -- Michael Nash
  647. Sniper Drone Spotter -- Christopher Schanley
  648. Guardian Drone -- Brian Salloum
  649. Advanced Guardian Drone -- RufusJuice
  650. Grav Inhibitor Drone -- Joshua Steward
  651. Interceptor Drone -- Joshua Steward
  652. Missile / Shielded Missile Drone -- Brian Salloum
  653. Pulse Accelerator Drone -- RufusJuice
  654. Recon/Exploratory/Technical Drone -- E426
  655. Stealth Drone -- Brian Salloum
  656. Warscaper Drone -- RufusJuice
  657. Shield Drone -- Graeme Dunlop
  658. Heavy Gun Drone -- Graeme Dunlop
  659. Marker Drone -- Graeme Dunlop
  660. Sniper Drone -- Graeme Dunlop
  661. Remora Stealth Fighter Drone -- Graeme Dunlop
  662. Command Drone -- Graeme Dunlop
  663. Crisis Suits - Close Combat -- Dumaresq de Pencier
  664. Crisis Suits - Elite -- Michael Nash // Adam Sing (alternate session)
  665. Tau Allies – Dominators -- Michael Nash
  666. Tau Allies – Mercs -- John Jones
  667. Vespid Stingwings -- Zyggy
  668. Vespid Stingwings Strain Leader -- David Ramthun
  669. Broadside Battlesuit -- Veikko Allan
  670. Broadside Battlesuit Mark II -- Veikko Allan
  671. Broadside Battlesuit Mark II Sergeant -- Veikko Allan
  672. XV46 Vanguard Void Battlesuit -- James Stilipec
  673. XV46 Vanguard Void Battlesuit Commander -- James Stilipec
  674. KV128 Stormsurge -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  675. KX139 Ta'unar Supremacy Armour -- Williamson Knox
  676. XV9 "Hazard" Close Support Armour -- Adam Sing
  677. XV95 Ghostkeel BattleSuit -- Ki McKenzie
  678. XV104 RipTide Heavy BattleSuit -- Paul Gray // Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen (alternate session)
  679. XV107 R'Varna Super-Heavy BattleSuit -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  680. XV109 Y'Vahra Super-Heavy BattleSuit -- Stepfan Huntsman // Luca Bruno (alternate session) // Ki McKenzie (alternate session)
  681.  
  682. COMMANDERS
  683. Commander Lakoma -- Naerina
  684. Dahyak Grekh -- Ki McKenzie
  685. Darkstrider -- Seb Bell
  686. Cadre Fireblade -- David Armstrong
  687. LongStrike -- David Bodtcher
  688. XV81 Commander -- Dumaresq de Pencier
  689. XV82 Iridium Crisis Commander -- RufusJuice
  690. XV84 Commander -- Michael Nash
  691. XV85 Enforcer Crisis Commander -- Joshua Morley-Smith
  692. XV86 Coldstar Commander -- StringStorm
  693. XV89 Commander -- Adam Sing
  694. XV89 Supreme Commander -- Zyggy
  695. Farsight -- Sean Chiplock
  696. LongKnife -- Chris Thurman
  697. BrightSword -- Matthew Vanston
  698. Shadowsun -- Sakura LaTeSang
  699. Ob'lotai 9-0 -- Ki McKenzie
  700. Sha'vastos -- Luca Bruno
  701. O'Vesa -- Jojo (Capt Jojo)
  702. Bravestorm -- Jason Everett
  703. Arra'kon -- George Exley
  704. Torchstar -- Jody Sharp
  705. Konomi -- St. Marnie
  706.  
  707. VEHICLES
  708. Orca Transport -- Pedro Franco
  709. Devilfish -- Tyler Modd
  710. Piranha -- Larry Boy
  711. Piranha TX-42 -- Monty Greig
  712. Tetra -- James Stilipec
  713. Ezo Sentinel -- Mandalore the Survivor
  714. HammerHead Gunship -- Zyggy
  715. HammerHead Missile Boat -- Zyggy
  716. HammerHead Railgun -- Zyggy
  717. HammerHead Twin Burst Cannon -- Zyggy
  718. Skyray -- Zyggy
  719. Barracuda -- Dumaresq de Pencier
  720. Barracuda AX-5-2 -- Ki McKenzie
  721. Sunshark Bomber -- Dustin Darr
  722. Razershark Strike Fighter -- Dustin Darr // Dustin Darr (alternate second take)
  723. Tiger Shark -- Monty Greig
  724. Tiger Shark AX-1-0 -- Jason Everett
  725. Swordfish -- Zyggy
  726. Iron Serpent Basilisk -- Matthew Vanston
  727. Manta -- Adam Sing
  728. ======================FALLEN ANGELS SPECIAL SECTION=====================
  729. BUILDERS
  730. Heretek -- Tyler Lemay
  731.  
  732. INFANTRY+SERGEANTS
  733. Marine Squad -- Richard Garner
  734. Marine Squad *Battlefield Spottings* -- Richard Garner
  735. Marine Squad Sergeant -- Richard Garner
  736. Raptors -- Veikko Allan
  737. Raptors Sergeant -- Veikko Allan
  738. Havocs -- Monty Greig
  739. Havocs Sergeant -- Monty Greig
  740. Veteran -- Michael Nash
  741. Veteran Sergeant -- Michael Nash
  742. Stormtroopers -- Rick Owen
  743. Attack Bike -- Tyler Lemay
  744. Attack Bike Hunter Squadron -- Tyler Lemay
  745. Terminator -- Veikko Allan
  746. Terminator Sergeant -- Veikko Allan
  747. Mercenary Squad -- Rod
  748. Fallen Obliterators -- Cody Parcell
  749. Fallen Mutilators -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  750.  
  751. COMMANDERS
  752. Apothecary -- Ki McKenzie
  753. Banner Bearer -- StellarElite
  754. Banner Bearer Extra/Generic Commander -- Caldaris
  755. Command Squad -- Rod
  756. Company Master -- Galen Carton
  757. Librarian -- Monty Greig
  758. Fallen Lord -- Michael Nash
  759. Cypher -- Rick Owen // Dreux Ferrano (alternate session)
  760. Luther -- David Armstrong
  761.  
  762. VEHICLES
  763. Rhino -- Sophisticated Pigeon
  764. Razorback -- Sophisticated Pigeon
  765. Land Speeder -- Rod
  766. Hellhound -- Cody Parcell
  767. Leman Russ -- Tyler Lemay
  768. Fallen Dreadnought -- Rod
  769. Venerable Dreadnought -- Rick Owen
  770. Whirlwind -- Monty Greig
  771. Vindicator -- Monty Greig
  772. Predator -- Cody Parcell
  773. Nephilim Jetfighter -- Josh Miner
  774. Land Raider -- Veikko Allan
  775. Chaos Thunderhawk -- MrLandShark
  776. Mordred -- Capt Jojo
  777. ======================SALAMANDERS SPECIAL SECTION=====================
  778. BUILDERS
  779. Techmarine -- Daniel Bulter
  780.  
  781. INFANTRY+SERGEANTS
  782. Scout Squad -- Tanner Wallace
  783. Scout Squad Sergeant -- Tanner Wallace
  784. Marine Squad -- Johannes Envall
  785. Marine Squad *Battlefield Spottings* -- Johannes Envall
  786. Marine Squad Sergeant -- Johannes Envall
  787. Assault Marine Squad -- Johannes Envall
  788. Assault Marine Squad Sergeant -- Johannes Envall
  789. Devastator Marine Squad -- Johannes Envall
  790. Devastator Marine Squad Sergeant -- Johannes Envall
  791. Forge Guard Squad -- Caleb Lee
  792. Forge Guard Squad Sergeant -- Caleb Lee
  793. Terminator Squad -- Kai Skrotzki
  794. Terminator Squad Sergeant -- Kai Skrotzki
  795. Primaris Infernus Squad -- Tracer Krieg
  796. Primaris Infernus Squad Sergeant -- MrLandShark
  797. Primaris Eradicator Squad -- Benjamin Bolton
  798. Primaris Eradicator Squad Sergeant -- Kartoffel
  799. Primaris Aggressors -- Andreas Somville
  800. Primaris Aggressors Sergeant -- Williamson Knox
  801.  
  802. COMMANDERS
  803. Apothecary -- Kai Skrotzki
  804. Death Watch Champion -- Connor Mckinley
  805. Standard Bearer -- Raymond Fanning
  806. Retinue Leader -- Caleb Lee
  807. Force Commander -- Curtis R Wilson
  808. Legatine Superior -- Stephanie "Violita" Davenport
  809. Hospitaller -- Cheryl Walker
  810. Chaplain -- Craig Hawthorne
  811. Librarian -- David Bodtcher
  812. Tu'Shan -- David Armstrong
  813. Vulkan (Primarch) -- David Bodtcher
  814.  
  815. VEHICLES
  816. Rhino -- Ken lp
  817. Razorback -- Ken lp
  818. Land Speeder -- Raymond Fanning
  819. Dreadnought -- Craig Hawthorne
  820. Venerable Dreadnought -- David Armstrong
  821. Vindicator -- David Bodtcher
  822. Whirlwind -- Kai Skrotzki
  823. Predator -- Connor Mckinley
  824. Land Raider Redeemer -- Curtis R Wilson
  825. Stormraven -- Kai Skrotzki
  826. Sicaran Punisher Assault Tank -- Ki McKenzie (aka Trench Dog)
  827. Sicaran Venator Neutron Laser Destroyer Tank -- Ki McKenzie (aka Trench Dog)
  828. ======================BLOOD ANGELS SPECIAL SECTION=====================
  829. BUILDERS
  830. Servitor -- Ken Ip
  831.  
  832. INFANTRY+SERGEANTS
  833. Scout Assault Squad -- Chris Abrahamsen
  834. Scout Assault Squad Sergeant -- Chris Abrahamsen
  835. Tactical Marines -- David Armstrong
  836. Tactical Marines *Battlefield Spottings* -- David Armstrong
  837. Tactical Marines Sergeant -- David Armstrong
  838. Tactical Assault Marines -- David Armstrong
  839. Tactical Assault Marines Sergeant -- David Armstrong
  840. Devastator Marines -- David Armstrong
  841. Devastator Marines Sergeant -- David Armstrong
  842. Veteran Tactical Marines -- Dr. Son
  843. Veteran Tactical Marines Sergeant -- Dr. Son
  844. Veteran Assault Marines -- Dr. Son
  845. Veteran Assault Marines Sergeant -- Dr. Son
  846. Death Company Squad -- Kai Skrotzki
  847. Death Company Squad Sergeant/Chaplain -- Josh Miner
  848. Death Company Assault Squad -- Kai Skrotzki
  849. Death Company Assault Squad Sergeant/Chaplain -- Josh Miner
  850. Terminator Squad -- Caleb Lee
  851. Terminator Squad Sergeant -- Caleb Lee
  852. Terminator Assault Squad -- Caleb Lee
  853. Terminator Assault Squad Sergeant -- Caleb Lee
  854. Terminator Honor Guard -- Daniel Butler
  855. Terminator Honor Guard Sergeant -- Daniel Butler
  856.  
  857. COMMANDERS
  858. Command Squad Leader -- George Exley
  859. Champion -- Ben The Bear Smith
  860. Standard Bearer -- Tanner Wallace
  861. High Priest -- Lloyd Penny
  862. Mephiston -- Mattias Steisner
  863. Chaplin Lemartes -- Kai Skrotzki
  864. Commander Tycho -- Craig Hawthorne
  865. Commander Dante -- D.S.
  866. Commander Dante - Honor Guard Assault Marines -- Caleb Lee
  867. Sanguinior -- David Bodtcher
  868.  
  869. VEHICLES
  870. Assault Rhino -- Matthew Simmons
  871. Death Company Rhino -- Raymond Fanning
  872. Razorback -- Matthew Simmons
  873. Land Speeder -- David Bodtcher
  874. Dreadnought -- Raymond Fanning
  875. Dreadnought Furioso -- Kai Skrotzki
  876. Dreadnought Moriar -- Craig Hawthorne
  877. Vindicator -- Pedro Franco
  878. Whirlwind -- Connor Mckinley
  879. Predator -- Connor Mckinley
  880. Baal Predator -- Caleb Lee
  881. Stormraven -- Kai Skrotzki
  882. Land Raider -- Kai Skrotzki
  883. Land Raider Angel Infernus -- StellarElite
  884. ======================NIGHT LORDS SPECIAL SECTION=====================
  885. BUILDERS
  886. Dark Techpriest -- Kai Skrotzki
  887.  
  888. INFANTRY+SERGEANTS
  889. Raptor Scout -- Matthew Vanston
  890. Raptor Scout Champion -- Matthew Vanston
  891. Marine Prowler Squad -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  892. Marine Prowler Squad *Battlefield Spottings* -- Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  893. Marine Prowler Squad Stalker Champion -- Raymond Fanning
  894. Raptor Claw -- David Armstrong
  895. Raptor Champion -- David Armstrong
  896. Night Sister -- Trina
  897. Night Sister Champion -- Jody Sharp
  898. Havoc Claw -- Mark Lucashu
  899. Havoc Champion -- Mark Lucashu
  900. Berserker Claw -- Caleb Lee
  901. Berserker Champion -- Caleb Lee
  902. Chosen Squad -- Josh Miner
  903. Chosen Champion -- Josh Miner
  904. Terminators -- Connor Mckinley
  905. Terminators Champion -- Connor Mckinley
  906.  
  907. COMMANDERS
  908. Decimus -- Sophisticated Pigeon
  909. Mawdrym Llansahai -- MrLandShark
  910. Icon Bearer -- Satoru Klein
  911. Retinue Leader -- Richard Garner
  912. Champion -- Curtis R Wilson
  913. Zso Sahaal, the Talonmaster -- Jonathan Cox
  914. Sorcerer -- Kai Skrotzki
  915. Captain -- Connor Mckinley
  916. Krieg Acerbus, the Axemaster -- Jonathan Cox
  917.  
  918. VEHICLES
  919. Rhino -- David Bodtcher
  920. Razorback -- IBM Computer
  921. Dreadnought -- Kai Skrotzki
  922. Predator -- Curtis R Wilson
  923. Vindicator -- Curtis R Wilson
  924. Whirlwind -- IBM Computer
  925. Land Raider -- Tanner Wallace
  926. Kratos Heavy Assault Tank -- Sophisticated Pigeon
  927. Cyclops Demolition Vehicle -- Seth Ryan
  928. ======================RAVEN GUARD SPECIAL SECTION=====================
  929. BUILDERS
  930. Techmarine -- Alex Waudby
  931. Servitor -- David Bodtcher
  932.  
  933. INFANTRY+SERGEANTS
  934. Scout Squad -- Patrick Doe
  935. Scout Squad Sergeant -- Kai Skrotzki
  936. Marine Squad -- Josh Miner
  937. Marine Squad *Battlefield Spottings* -- Josh Miner
  938. Marine Squad Sergeant -- Josh Miner
  939. Assault Marine Squad -- Josh Miner
  940. Assault Marine Squad Sergeant -- Josh Miner
  941. Devastator Marine Squad -- Chad Johnson
  942. Devastator Marine Squad Sergeant -- Chad Johnson
  943. Sternguard Veterans Marine Squad -- Josh Miner
  944. Sternguard Veterans Marine Squad Sergeant -- Josh Miner
  945. Vanguard Veterans Marine Squad -- Satoru Klein
  946. Vanguard Veterans Marine Squad Sergeant -- Satoru Klein
  947. Deathwatch Marine Squad -- David Bodtcher
  948. Deathwatch Marine Squad Sergeant -- David Bodtcher
  949. Terminator Squad -- Tom Holmes
  950. Terminator Squad Sergeant -- Tom Holmes
  951.  
  952. COMMANDERS
  953. Apothecary -- Lloyd Penny
  954. Standard Bearer -- Tanner Wallace
  955. Retinue Command Squad Leader -- Michael Quinlan
  956. Company Champion -- Stig Sydtangen
  957. Chaplain -- David Bodtcher
  958. Librarian -- Kojuro Haskell
  959. Captain -- Graeme Dunlop
  960. The Stranger -- Krig Gaming
  961. Force Commander -- Connor Mckinley
  962. Shadow Captain Korvydae -- Damien Lacambra
  963. Corvus Corax (Primarch) -- Evan Grinbergs
  964.  
  965. VEHICLES
  966. Rhino -- Craig Hawthorne
  967. Razorback -- Craig Hawthorne
  968. Land Speeder -- Kai Skrotzki
  969. Land Speeder Storm -- Kai Skrotzki
  970. Dreadnought -- Tracer Krieg / Lloyd Penny (alternate old)
  971. Venerable Dreadnought -- David Bodtcher
  972. Damocles -- Curtis R Wilson
  973. Vindicator -- Tanner Wallace
  974. Whirlwind -- Curtis R Wilson
  975. Predator -- Chad Johnson
  976. Land Raider -- Stryfe
  977. ======================VOSTROYAN FIRSTBORN SPECIAL SECTION=====================
  978. Firstborn Squad - Matthew Vanston
  979. Firstborn Sergeant - Matthew Vanston
  980. Lord Regent - Matthew Vanston
  981. Spotting Lines - Matthew Vanston
  982. Vostroyan Enginseer - TheLaughingMax
  983. Hunters - Kinsmark
  984. Imperial Strumvoniki - Kinsmark
  985. Imperial RPG Strumvoniki additional lines - Tracer Krieg
  986. Heavy Weapons Shock Trooper - Tracer Krieg
  987. Hunters - Kinsmark
  988. Firstborn Mortar Trooper - Benjamin Lind
  989. Void Shrikes - Tracer Krieg
  990. Void Shrike Sergeant - E426
  991. Void Shrike Lieutenant - Joshua Steward (aka Lon)
  992. Commissar - Deus Blackheart
  993. Battle Priest - Deus Blackheart
  994. Medic - Mary Ann Stanek
  995. Fire Support Lieutenant - Cari Scholtens
  996. Vanus Assassin - Cari Scholtens
  997. Itinerant Kastelan Robots - Matthew Vanston
  998. Ogryn Gun Luggers - Ki McKenzie (aka Trench Dog)
  999. Ogryns Gun Lugger Bone'ead - Ki McKenzie (aka Trench Dog)
  1000. Hussars - KoopaMan
  1001. Banner Bearer - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)
  1002. Grav Harazhan - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)
  1003. Shock Trooper Anton Volkov - Tracer Krieg
  1004. Terminator IFV - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)
  1005. Scylla - Tracer Krieg
  1006. Pegasus AFV - Tracer Krieg
  1007. Lightning Fighter - St. Marnie
  1008. Tunguska AA - St. Marnie
  1009. Infernus - Cody Parcell
  1010. Stheno - Richard Garner
  1011. Malcador - William Ormiston
  1012. Hind Gunship - Matthew Vanston
  1013. Doomhammer - Pedro Franco
  1014. Apocalypse Tank - Matthew Vanston
  1015. Praetor Armoured Assault Launcher - Mark Lucashu
  1016. ======================PRAETORIAN GUARD SPECIAL SECTION=====================
  1017. Irregulars(with their Sgt) - Tracer Krieg
  1018. Spottings - Tracer Krieg
  1019. Regulars(with their Sgt) - Tracer Krieg
  1020. Convicts and Parole Officer - Ki McKenzie (aka Trench Dog)
  1021. Blood Axes Merks(with their Nob) - Deus Blackheart
  1022. Gatling Gun Team - Tracer Krieg
  1023. Anti-Armour Team - Deus Blackheart
  1024. Mortar Team - Tracer Krieg
  1025. Grenadiers(with their Sgt) - PaladinDelta
  1026. Afriel Commandos - Tracer Krieg
  1027. Afriel Commandos Sgt - KoopaMan
  1028. Blood Axes Kommandos(with their Nob) - Deus Blackheart
  1029. Lieutenant Colonel - Matthew Vanston
  1030. Medic - Matthew Vanston
  1031. Bugler - Matthew Vanston
  1032. Banner Bearer - Matthew Vanston
  1033. Major - Tracer Krieg
  1034. Ordo Chronos Inquisitor - Tracer Krieg
  1035. Commissar - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)
  1036. Chimera - Stu Wragg
  1037. Griffon - Chris Taylor
  1038. Leman Russ - Donovan Noguez
  1039. Hermes Pattern Sentinel - Tracer Krieg
  1040. Blood Axe Grot Tank - Christopher Schanley
  1041. Looted Leman Russ - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)
  1042. Vulture - Deus Blackheart
  1043. Burna-Bommer - Ki McKenzie (aka Trench Dog)
  1044. Exterminator Tank Ace - Kinsmark
  1045. Vanquisher Tank Ace - Stephanie Davenport
  1046. Blood Axe Stompa - Ty Konzak
  1047. Blood Axe Battlefortress - Ty Konzak
  1048. Shadowsword - Caldaris
  1049. Stormhammer - Caldaris
  1050. Arkurian Stormhammer - MrLandShark
  1051. ======================STEEL LEGION SPECIAL SECTION=====================
  1052. Legionaries(with their Sgt) - Ki McKenzie (aka Trench Dog)
  1053. Veteran Legionaries - Matthew Vanston
  1054. Spottings - Ki McKenzie (aka Trench Dog)
  1055. Lieutenant Colonel - Ki McKenzie (aka Trench Dog)
  1056. Commissar - Lon
  1057. Pioneers - Zanet
  1058. Medic - Matthew Vanston
  1059. Rough Riders(with their Sgt) - Tracer Krieg
  1060. Stormtroopers(with their Sgt) - Tracer Krieg
  1061. Lord Commissar Yarrick(and his Fortress of Arrogance) - Baldermort
  1062. Vox Officer - Cari Scholtens
  1063. Ratlings - Lon
  1064. Bulgryns(with their Bone'ead) - Menko
  1065. Ogryns Bodyguards - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)
  1066. Chem Dogs - Tracer Krieg
  1067. Chem Dogs Commissar - Krig Gaming
  1068. Ork Hunters(with their Sgt) - Tracer Krieg
  1069. Uriah Jacobus - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)
  1070. Greater Primaris Psyker Lord Rukkhadevata - Stephanie Swan Quills
  1071. Canoness Errant Setheno - Mary Anne Stanek
  1072. Chimera - Lon
  1073. Hellhound- Killenbigbugs
  1074. Sentinel - Tracer Krieg
  1075. Trojan - Menko
  1076. Cyclops - Tracer Krieg
  1077. Basilisk:
  1078. - CaptJoJo(Commander)
  1079. - St. Marnie(Techpriestress)
  1080. Thunderbolt Fighter - CaptJoJo
  1081. Tank Ace(Vanquisher Leman Russ) - Ki McKenzie (aka Trench Dog)
  1082. Salamander Scout Tank - Matthew Vanston
  1083. Wyvern - Matthew Vanston
  1084. Hydra - LucidWraithh
  1085. Thunderer - Tracer Krieg
  1086. Laser Destroyer - LucidWraithh
  1087. Manticore - Tracer Krieg
  1088. Leman Russ(Default Pattern) - Tracer Krieg
  1089. Leman Russ Exterminator - Matthew Vanston
  1090. Leman Russ Demolisher - Tracer Krieg
  1091. Leman Russ Executioner - Tracer Krieg
  1092. Leman Russ Conqueor - Deus Blackheart
  1093. Leman Russ Annihilator - Deus Blackheart
  1094. Leman Russ Incinerator - TheLaughingMax
  1095. Baneblade:
  1096. - Deus Blackheart(Commander)
  1097. - St. Marnie(Adjutant)
  1098. - Tracer Krieg(Techpriest)
  1099. The Iron Saint:
  1100. - V.(Commander)
  1101. - St. Marnie(Adjutant)
  1102. - Deus Blackheart(Techpriest)
  1103. Ordinatus Armageddon - Curtis R Wilson
  1104. ======================RENEGADE GUARD SPECIAL SECTION=========================
  1105. Tekarn Warriors(with their Champion) - Matthew Vanston
  1106. Milita Guardsmen(with their Champion) - George Exley
  1107. Tekarn Rangers(with their Banner Bearer) - Tracer Krieg
  1108. Revolutionary Volunteers(with their Preacher) - Tracer Krieg
  1109. Combat Engineer - Deus Blackheart
  1110. Heretek - James Stilipec
  1111. Dark Magos - Artimus Cordeville
  1112. Tankbuster - CaptJoJo
  1113. Militia HWT - Rick Owen
  1114. Spottings:
  1115. -- Vraks - Tracer Krieg
  1116. -- Tekarn - Matthew Vanston
  1117. -- DarkMech - Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  1118. Plague Ogryns(and their Champion) - Tim "Bulwark" Pedersen
  1119. Grey Specters(and their Champion) - Tracer Krieg
  1120. 2nd Spetsgruppa Stalkers - Deus Blackheart
  1121. Shogun's Shadows - Deus Blackheart
  1122. Shogun's Shadows Commissioner - TheLaughingMax
  1123. Vraksian Grenadiers - David Bodtcher
  1124. Vraksian Grenadiers Champion - Andreas Somville
  1125. Moebian 6th Scions - Deus Blackheart
  1126. Exalted Champion(Beastmen human "retainer") - Tanner Wallace
  1127. The Eternal Shogun - Naerina
  1128. Cardinal Xaphan - Caldaris
  1129. Daimyo Fenix - Matthew Vanston
  1130. Magister Officiorum - Ki McKenzie (aka Trench Dog)
  1131. Grand Guuji - Naerina
  1132. The Mastermind - Tracer Krieg
  1133. Tengu General - Jody Sharp
  1134. Eversor - Mary Anne Stanek
  1135. Shinobi - Deus Blackheart
  1136. Milita Medic - Deus Blackheart
  1137. Rogue Psyker - Jacob Browning
  1138. Blood Cult Assassin - Jezdamayel Hacknblast
  1139. Bloody Handed Reaver - Monty Greig
  1140. Balalaika - St. Marnie
  1141. Colonel Benedict - Tracer Krieg
  1142. The Dark Ronin of Sangonomiya - Deus Blackheart
  1143. THK War Correspondent - Tracer Krieg
  1144. Vraksian Chimera - Mark Lucashu
  1145. Sudden Chimera - Lon
  1146. Hellhound - Doc(aka Chaotic Voices)
  1147. Vraksian Sentinel - Rick Owen
  1148. Tsunami Tank - Tracer Krieg
  1149. Thnuderbolt Zero - Lon
  1150. Vendetta Gunship:
  1151. - Tracer Krieg(Pilot)
  1152. - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)(Gunner)
  1153. Avenger Strike Fighter - Deus Blackheart
  1154. Medusa - Connor Mckinley
  1155. Basilisk - Michael Nash
  1156. Testudo - Matthew Vanston
  1157. Stalk Tank - BouncyTEM
  1158. Shogun's Shadows Damocles Command Rhino - DavionStar
  1159. Salamander Field Reconnaissance Tank - Cody Parcell
  1160. Stormrider - Tracer Krieg
  1161. Vraksian Malcador - Connor Mckinley
  1162. Tekarn Leman Russ - Deus Blackheart
  1163. Tekarn Neutron Laser Destroyer - Deus Blackheart
  1164. Tekarn Stormlord - Tracer Krieg
  1165. Vraksian Macharius - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)
  1166. Signal of Thunder(Tekarn Baneblade) - Deus Blackheart
  1167. Giga Fortress - Caldaris
  1168. Banesword - Tracer Krieg
  1169. Deathhammer - Doc(aka Chaotic Voices)
  1170. Sire of Doom - Gyle
  1171. ======================DEATH KORPS OF KRIEG SPECIAL SECTION=========================
  1172. Jagers - Tracer Krieg
  1173. Male Soldier - Tracer Krieg
  1174. Female Soldier - Stephanie "Violita" Davenport
  1175. Spottings - Tracer Krieg
  1176. Watchmaster - Tracer Krieg
  1177. Heavy Weapons Team - Tracer Krieg
  1178. Mortar Team - Tracer Krieg
  1179. Grenadiers - Tracer Krieg
  1180. Grenadier Sergeant - Tracer Krieg
  1181. Trench Raider - Tracer Krieg
  1182. Trench Raider Sergeant - Tracer Krieg
  1183. Death Riders - Belisarius
  1184. Death Rider Commissar - Tracer Krieg
  1185. Commissar - Tracer Krieg
  1186. Lord General - Tracer Krieg
  1187. Vox-Operator - Tracer Krieg
  1188. Bodyguards - Tracer Krieg
  1189. Standard Bearer - Tracer Krieg
  1190. Quartermaster - Tracer Krieg
  1191. Engineers - Tracer Krieg
  1192. Engineer Sergeant - Tracer Krieg
  1193. Engineer Kettenhunde - Tracer Krieg
  1194. Sniper Team - Tracer Krieg
  1195. Ogryns - Omega the Swiss
  1196. Ogryn Eisenhans - Omega the Swiss
  1197. Lady Inquisitor - Stephanie "Violita" Davenport
  1198. Totenkopf Cavalry - Tracer Krieg
  1199. Captain Mackensen - Omega the Swiss
  1200. Crimson Fury - Omega the Swiss
  1201. Lord Commissar - Trench Dog
  1202. Firewolf - Omega the Swiss
  1203. Siegfried - Belisarius
  1204. Chimera - Chompy
  1205. Hellhound - Tracer Krieg
  1206. Basilisk - Ki McKenzie (aka Trench Dog)
  1207. Earthshaker Platform - Trench Dog
  1208. Bombard - Tracer Krieg
  1209. Centaur - Tracer Krieg
  1210. Ragnarok - Tracer Krieg
  1211. Malcador - Chompy
  1212. Infernus/Valdor - Chompy
  1213. Commissariat Leman Russ - Tracer Krieg
  1214. Vulture - Tracer Krieg
  1215. Baneblade - Tracer Krieg
  1216. Macharius - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)
  1217. Minotaur - Tracer Krieg
  1218. Luftshiff Ungetum - Tracer Krieg
  1219. Warlord Titan - Craig Hawthorne
  1220. Schutztruppen - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)
  1221. Schutztruppen Sergeant - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)
  1222. Veterans - Omega the Swiss
  1223. Colossus Purifier:
  1224. Commander - Chompy115
  1225. Driver and Loader - Tracer Krieg
  1226. Gunner - Shingo(aka OmegaTheSwiss)
  1227.  
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment