Guest User

S2

a guest
Dec 14th, 2019
110
Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1.  
  2. VICTIMS OF RAVENHEART
  3. • Isabella Roberts(Baroness) : David Rossi
  4. • Graham Maclagan(Serpent) : Egorkor
  5. • Allister Heath(Sheriff) : Etorix
  6. • Gary Jones(Practicus) : Bluscout78
  7. • Lars Potter(William Roberts's Squire) : DickDawg
  8. • Grixo Potter(Cerberus) : Karwelas
  9. • Midar Sighora(Cerberus) : Zombiegamer31
  10. • Leonard Cerman(Mortus) : Yezinka
  11. • Corlin Roberts(Successor) : Etet2
  12. • Terehar Bloise(Amuser) : Mackrelhead
  13. • Viorel Ramessu(Scuff) : Rabidgam3r
  14. • Kelsey Borsh(Innkeeper's Wife) : In Pu
  15. • Shaun(Retiree) : FallenEarth
  16. • Herman Borsh(Butler) : Hamster_pet
  17. • Elizabeth Hill(Fortune-teller) : Deldrith
  18. • Dareon Stoddard(Docker) : Useroth
  19. • Gmyza Huely(Jester) : Cody522
  20. • Magrila Webb(Soiler) : CalicoStu
  21. • Olav Kroika(Cerberus) : Darkinfected
  22. • Angelo Webb(Patriarch) : DougVN
  23. • Mikhail Mortachevsky(Hand) : Spacedong
  24. • Jack Warton(Incarn) : Rustarus
  25. • Richard Crabb(Serpent) : Oslo
  26. • Lucius Webb(Apprentice) : Antone Alpha
  27. • Owen Gallows(Tribunal Veteran) : InvalidPoint
  28. • Kaar Han-Tarkovichy(Hump) : Wolxy
  29. • Stanton Dawlish(Meister) : Balcore
  30. • Dolan Cexagogia(Prophet) : Jike
  31. • William Dawkins(Rookie Cerberus) : Jaimsey
  32. • Cass Jango(Factory Kid) : Flerpin
  33. • Lipot Guppy(Bishop) : Wrestlingforme
  34. • Ratch Wyche(Inquisitor) : Asdor
  35. • Kate Baker(Merchant) : Este788
  36. • Abdul Mogad Ahduli(Hump) : Eita1
  37. • Misha Fleming(Mortus) : Kereanil
  38. • Perry Jango(Esculap) : Codycloak
  39. • Pietro Nimets(Censor) : Mephistophiles2
  40. • Selena Potter(Pusher) : Dyne667
  41. • Baldur Todt(Geschef) : Orgalorg
  42. • Solomon Webb(Weaponsmith) : Jam2010
  43. • Oscar Konoe(Practicus) : Dude4Life
  44. • Arnolf(Retiree) : ThuxTK
  45. • William Roberts(Heir) : VitorThauma
  46. • Laska Luxembourg(Nun) : Valentine1488
  47. • Tubby(Retiree) : Itus
  48. • Grigori Ramessu(Olav Kroika's Squire) : Iseehue
  49. • Sheri Grout(Mercenary) : Balut
  50. • Eduardo Yolk(Soiler) : ExGame
  51. • Hakon Raven(Soiler) : Artur_lang
  52. • Linel Nadorvich(Znamak) : Komkommer
  53. • Connor(Retiree) : Kulzcow
  54. • Daxus Webb(Grixo Potter's Squire) : UnlimitedSpessmans
  55. • Lafen(Bum) : Cacaja
  56. • Cecily Gesse(Amuser) : Shas
  57. • Analie Roberts : CalamaBanana
  58. • Brachis Norrey(Soiler) : ConstantineNicotine
  59. • Giovanni Webb(Serpent) : God.titan
  60. • Lanner Ambrose(Gem Cutter) : Vivallion
  61. • Ping Sui(Sniffer) : Smierdziel123
  62. • Kaim Zodin(Docker) : Lamb
  63. • Arnulf Besckei(Mercenary) : Nichie
  64. • Jevek Webb(Factory Kid) : Spesshy
  65. • Lorenzo Dean(Practicus) : SHAVR
  66. • Mize(Bum) : STEP1BUYAXESTEP2EATSKITTLES666
  67. • Willard Bourbon(Servant) : Baeiou
  68. • Blaine(Bum) : Moon Zoon
  69. • Dargen : Altruisa
  70. • Mark Engraver(Miner) : Smittn
  71. • Henry Ironheart(Expedition Leader) : I like D0nUts
  72. • Freyja Callison(Cook) : Alexch2
  73. • Gwen BellTsatho(Servant) : Kacproc
  74. • Elijah Miller(Drugdealer) : Dawes
  75. • Pauly Beckett(Miner) : Takyon69
  76. • Daxus Flint(Drugdealer) : UnlimitedSpessmans
  77. • Althalos Aquilius(Raider) : Themodtester
  78. • Crag Webb(Mercenary) : Misiek1001
  79. • Rustin Kuklinski(Practicus) :
  80. • Beron Flint(Adventurer) : UnlimitedSpessmans
  81. • Karlat Zeal(Fisher) : Spyroshark
  82. • Mard Webb(Misero) : Kallen1
  83. • Anya Windsor(Amuser) : Anibalvianaregojunior
  84. • Erika Leech(Amuser) : Panzerwitch
  85. • Chow Huang(Mercenary) : ChurchGrimm
  86. • Avel Raven(Isabella Roberts's Squire) : Budrockstar
  87. • Alfed Webb(Amuser) : Spyroshark
  88. • John Bell(Mercenary) : Tristain01
  89. • Jean-Luc Limbaugh(Crusader) : Dark_Kota
  90. • Domotor(Bum) : Rabidgam3r
  91. • Simon Bennett-Ward(Fisher) : 0430AM
  92. • Sheek Flake(Hunter) : Aredal
  93. • Grendel Dunham(Mushroomcutter) : Madmandan5
  94. • Goris Gurganovitch(Stone Carver) : ZaakD
  95. • Lt. Mcfall(Tribunal Ordinator) : Kulzcow
  96. • PFC Crane(Tribunal Ordinator) : Eita1
  97. • Cpl. Stackspear(Tribunal Ordinator) : Artur_lang
  98. • PFC Moore(Tribunal Ordinator) : Wrestlingforme
  99. • Pvt. Legrasse(Tribunal Ordinator) : Valentine1488
  100. • Robert Brown(Armorsmith) : HelennaC
  101. • Oscar Ravnos(Metalsmith) : IcarusTre
  102. • Galtis(Bum) : AdeptMechanicus
RAW Paste Data