SHARE
TWEET

TIEMPOS RUTA 14 KM

a guest Jul 2nd, 2012 1,461 Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. Tiempo de entrada General 14KM
  2.  
  3. 1 74 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ALONSO TRIVALLE GÜIMAR CAJA CANARIAS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 00:56:51
  4. 2 201 JONAY PRIETO BENITEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 00:59:35
  5. 3 155 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO CT PEJEVERDE SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:00:49
  6. 4 27 AITOR CABRERA VENERO TRITEIDE SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:00:55
  7. 5 136 DAVID IDAFE MENDEZ RANCEL TRIABONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:01:46
  8. 6 216 JUAN CHINEA NIEBLA ADONIS RUNNERS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:01:46
  9. 7 133 JOSAFAT DASSHENKA MEDINA MARTIN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:02:07
  10. 8 38 RAICO CORUJO ARRÁEZ C+C TRAIL TEAM SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:02:27
  11. 9 116 BERNABE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:02:42
  12. 10 12 ANTONIO ROMULO ARTEAGA BARRERA ARONA CAJA CANARIAS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:03:17
  13. 11 195 JUAN ANGEL TORRES MENDOZA ADONIS RUNNERS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:04:10
  14. 12 104 FRÉDÉRIC JOLLY . MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:05:19
  15. 13 85 SANTIAGO GIL PLATA TRIABONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:05:19
  16. 14 83 ALBERTO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:05:25
  17. 15 58 JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ ADONIS RONNERS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:05:35
  18. 16 165 NARCISO RANCEL DOMÍNGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:06:18
  19. 17 40 DANIEL DE LA ROSA LÓPEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:06:19
  20. 18 82 JAIME GARCIA FRAGOSO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:06:29
  21. 19 62 JONATHAN ESPINOZA PLACERES CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:07:03
  22. 20 120 JUAN CARLOS LOURIDO RAMA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:07:04
  23. 21 125 ANTONIO MARTÍN RUIZ DE LA ROSA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:07:32
  24. 22 220 MANUEL ARTURO VARGAS SANTANA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:07:50
  25. 23 43 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:07:55
  26. 24 26 BENJAMÍN CABELLO CABRERA THE ULTIMATE RUNNER MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:07:58
  27. 25 145 DAVID MORALES RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:11
  28. 26 127 NAHUM JESÚS MARTÍN FUMERO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:11
  29. 27 215 ANTONIO MIGUEL TORRES MENDOZA ADONIS RUNNERS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:25
  30. 28 160 ESTIF PULIDO VERA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:25
  31. 29 179 HECTOR MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ TENA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:25
  32. 30 79 EVELIA CANDELARIA GARCIA MORALES SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:09:00
  33. 31 188 FRANCISCO SALVADOR SANTANA RAMIREZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:09:42
  34. 32 199 DAVID VIKTOR NAGY SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:09:48
  35. 33 46 FRANCISCO DELGADO SANTANA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:10:40
  36. 34 121 EDUARDO MAGDALENO CASTELLÓ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:11:24
  37. 35 162 JACOB RAMIREZ GARCIA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:11:44
  38. 36 45 ABELAI DELGADO ROJAS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:11:54
  39. 37 138 FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA GARCIA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:12:00
  40. 38 114 FRANCISCO LLANOS PLASENCIA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:05
  41. 39 205 VÍCTOR CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:12
  42. 40 28 HÉCTOR LUIS CARBALLO DARIAS TRIABONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:29
  43. 41 207 MIGUEL RAMOS GARCÍA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:30
  44. 42 95 JORGE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:39
  45. 43 124 CELEDONIO MARTIN ESPINOLA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:12:45
  46. 44 39 MARCOS ALEXIS DE LA ROSA LÓPEZ THE ULTIMATE RUNNER SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:50
  47. 45 183 DANIEL SALAS ABARRATEGUI SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:54
  48. 46 30 ALEJANDRO JAVIER CARDONA MONTERO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:58
  49. 47 71 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:12:58
  50. 48 41 ANTONIO DE LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:13:03
  51. 49 129 FACUNDO MATIAS ALONSO VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:13:12
  52. 50 156 LUIS ALEXANDER PEREZ GONZALEZ TRIABONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:13:15
  53. 51 86 PURIFICACION GIMENEZ GOMEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:13:20
  54. 52 55 JUAN FERMIN DIAZ FERREIZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:13:24
  55. 53 76 RAUL GARCIA FERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:13:24
  56. 54 137 JONAY MÉNDEZ CABRERA D&J TRAIL TEAM SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:13:59
  57. 55 112 JOSE ANTONIO LADO LESTON SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:14:00
  58. 56 73 J HONORIO GALVAN ACOSTA CAV TENERIFE MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:14:04
  59. 57 6 TOMÁS ALONSO PÉREZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:14:24
  60. 58 154 OLIVER PARDO FERREIRA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:14:39
  61. 59 10 JOSÉ ANTONIO ÁNGEL MELIAN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:14:54
  62. 60 248 VICTOR MANUEL BELLO TRUJILLO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:03
  63. 61 186 ANTONIO SANCHEZ RIOS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:10
  64. 62 166 MIGUEL ANGEL RANCEL TOLEDO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:15
  65. 63 51 ISIDRO DIAZ PEREZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:20
  66. 64 23 ALBERTO BRITO ESTÉVEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:28
  67. 65 56 RUYMAN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:30
  68. 66 159 NICOLAS POPOWICZ . SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:33
  69. 67 210 BADEL ACOSTA GONZALEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:52
  70. 68 100 JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ LUIS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:16:07
  71. 69 182 KEYLA SAAVEDRA ANGULO SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:16:37
  72. 70 44 RICARDO DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:17:45
  73. 71 77 FERNANDO GARCIA HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:13
  74. 72 84 OSCAR GARROTE MOLINA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:18:13
  75. 73 94 PABLO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:13
  76. 74 14 AMADOR BARRAGAN RODRIGUEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:18:45
  77. 75 173 LORENZO JAIRO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:50
  78. 76 176 FCO. JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ TRUJILLO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:54
  79. 77 158 DAVID PLASENCIA BARRERA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:56
  80. 78 9 NORBERTO ALEXIS ANGEL ROMERO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:58
  81. 79 105 JONATHAN JONG SANCHEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:05
  82. 80 213 JOSE FELIPE PLACERES HERNANDEZ SANTAISORA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:19:10
  83. 81 115 JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ FUMERO MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:19:15
  84. 82 64 OLEGARIO FARIÑA DELGADO SAN BORONDON VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:19:20
  85. 83 206 DANIEL SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:25
  86. 84 151 ADRIAN ORNIA VIEITES SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:28
  87. 85 203 DANIEL JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:42
  88. 86 180 JESUS MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ PADILLA VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:19:48
  89. 87 177 PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:48
  90. 88 245 JOSE ALEXIS GONZALEZ MARRERO CLUB DE TRIATLON CANDETLON MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:19:49
  91. 89 169 JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:19:50
  92. 90 88 MIREN IOSUNE GOMEZ FERNANDEZ TERRAMARE SENSUB MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:19:50
  93. 91 175 PEDRO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ REYES SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:52
  94. 92 34 DANIEL CASTRO HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:55
  95. 93 111 ARCADIO LABRADOR GONZÁLEZ CINDE TENERIFE MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:20:22
  96. 94 50 DANIEL DIAZ GOMEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:20:24
  97. 95 148 JUAN JOSÉ NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:20:34
  98. 96 47 JULIAN DELGADO GONZALEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:20:37
  99. 97 78 HECTOR GARCIA MARTIN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:20:56
  100. 98 11 JORGE JUAN ARAGON MONTELONGO MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:21:13
  101. 99 99 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:21:24
  102. 100 93 ANTON GONZÁLEZ MORALES MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:21:25
  103. 101 29 FERNANDO CARDONA BRITO TRIMEDANO VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:21:26
  104. 102 168 REINALDO REYES SALDIVIA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:21:26
  105. 103 68 IGOR FERNÁNDEZ URRUZOLA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:21:30
  106. 104 152 NATALIA OSMA PRADO SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:21:44
  107. 105 13 ANTONIO AYALA AFONSO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:22:06
  108. 106 202 PEDRO PABLO ALONSO LOPEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:22:22
  109. 107 32 JAVIER CASTRILLO DE LA ROSA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:22:32
  110. 108 139 JOSE MIGUEL MESA NEGRIN MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:22:34
  111. 109 204 JUAN RAMON MACHUCA ARMAS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:22:35
  112. 110 101 DIEGO ALEJANDRO HERRERO . SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:22:48
  113. 111 171 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:22:50
  114. 112 49 LUIS ALBERTO DIAZ DORTA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:22:55
  115. 113 197 JOSE RAMÓN TORTOSA CREMADES CLUB DE ATLETISMO MARATON CREVILLENT 01:23:06
  116. 114 122 EDUARDO JOSE MANTAS MARTIN MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:23:24
  117. 115 19 YURI SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:23:45
  118. 116 70 OLGA FRIAS VERDE SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:24:12
  119. 117 113 MIGUEL ANGEL LEON RUEDA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:24:13
  120. 118 208 VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:24:34
  121. 119 108 JOSE ANGUEL JORGE LUGO SAN BORONDON MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:24:36
  122. 120 18 ALMUDENA DE LA CRUZ BETHENCOURT LINARES CLUB TRIATLON PEJEVERDE PUNTARASCA SENIOR FEMENINA
  123. 121 211 SALOMÉ DELGADO PÉREZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:24:56
  124. 122 214 SILVANO FERNANDO AMADOR EXPÓSITO MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:25:34
  125. 123 174 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LORENZO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:25:36
  126. 124 132 PABLO MEDERO DE DIOS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:25:53
  127. 125 247 HELENA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:26:06
  128. 126 15 JULIO JOSE BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:26:10
  129. 127 153 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA 4EMESTRAIL MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:26:14
  130. 128 35 NIEVES CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ CLUBDEMOR SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:26:19
  131. 129 81 FDERICO FEDERICO GARCIA DE ANDRES SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:26:20
  132. 130 87 CARLOS DOMINGO GOMEZ DE LA ROSA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:26:42
  133. 131 17 GERMAN BELTRAN MARTINEZ TERRAMARE SENDSUB VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:27:24
  134. 132 141 VALENTÍN MOLINA DE LA PAZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:27:48
  135. 133 196 MARIANO TORRES PASTRANA VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:28:10
  136. 134 59 FERNANDO JOSE DORTA HERNANDEZ PATEA SAN BORONDON SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:28:28
  137. 135 91 RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:28:28
  138. 136 90 EMILIA GONZÁLEZ DELGADO SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:28:29
  139. 137 161 ARQUIPO JOSÉ QUINTERO RUIZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:29:20
  140. 138 8 RAYCO ALVAREZ DIAZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:29:51
  141. 139 190 JUAN RAMON SARMIENTO MARTINEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:29:52
  142. 140 200 ROBERTO VILAR CIE MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:29:59
  143. 141 217 EFREN HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:30:05
  144. 142 60 ANGELA GAYNOR DUNN DUNN MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:30:13
  145. 143 192 JAVIER ANTONIO SOCAS CUBAS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:30:41
  146. 144 157 NAYRA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:30:55
  147. 145 131 IVAN MAYA NUÑEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:30:56
  148. 146 37 DANIELA VANINA COMINI SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:30:57
  149. 147 107 JOSE ABIAN JORGE JORGE SAN BORONDON SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:31:21
  150. 148 20 JAVIER LUIS BONILLA PEREZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:31:39
  151. 149 193 LUDGARDO SOTO MELCHOR SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:31:42
  152. 150 33 CARLOS CASTRILLO DE LA ROSA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:31:59
  153. 151 96 CARLOS MIGUEL HERNANDEZ GORRIN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:32:23
  154. 152 69 BEATRIZ FONTES RODRIGUEZ MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:32:24
  155. 153 149 LORENA NIN MAZZINI MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:32:24
  156. 154 181 ELVIRA RUSSO / MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:33:01
  157. 155 4 JOSÉ RAMÓN ALBERTO ALONSO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:33:12
  158. 156 5 JOSÉ RAMÓN ALBERTO LUIS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:33:12
  159. 157 103 IRENE JIMENEZ HEREDIA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:33:13
  160. 158 24 VALDIMIRO BUTTARELLI BUTTARELLI VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:33:14
  161. 159 184 ANTONIO SAN LUIS GOMEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:33:42
  162. 160 185 ANTONIO SAN LUIS GOYA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:33:42
  163. 161 16 NESTOR BARRERA CHACON MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:33:42
  164. 162 150 JOSÉ RAMÓN OLLER GONZÁLEZ VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:34:33
  165. 163 126 FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:36:11
  166. 164 218 JORGE ENRIQUE PUCCINI GIL SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:36:12
  167. 165 61 MARIA FATIMA ENCINAS FLORES UPV MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:36:35
  168. 166 66 ANA BELEN FARIÑA GARCIA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:38:58
  169. 167 63 PABLO EXPOSITO MARTIN MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:38:59
  170. 168 170 NURIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:39:00
  171. 169 89 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:39:36
  172. 170 172 CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:39:47
  173. 171 144 AIRAM MORALES MARTÍN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:40:11
  174. 172 143 MAXERCO MORALES MARTÍN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:40:11
  175. 173 178 VICTOR LUIS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:41:13
  176. 174 42 VERONICA DEL CASTILLO BARRIOS TERRAMARE SENDSUB MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:42:03
  177. 175 117 MARIA JOSE LOPEZ MESA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:42:09
  178. 176 52 RUBEN DIAZ TAVIO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:42:20
  179. 177 7 DOMINGO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ ZANATA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:42:30
  180. 178 219 PAULA ROSA ROSELLON RODRIGUEZ MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:42:35
  181. 179 191 FRANCISCO SEGURA BLANCO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:42:45
  182. 180 249 DANIEL PÉREZ DÍAZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:42:49
  183. 181 212 YAPCI REGALADO RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:42:49
  184. 182 147 ANA BELEN NAVARRO TORRES SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:42:50
  185. 183 54 NAYRA DÍAZ HERRERA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:44:31
  186. 184 21 JAVIER BOSCÁ BRITO MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:44:39
  187. 185 48 MIREYA DIAZ DOMINGUEZ MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:44:44
  188. 186 109 MARIA DEL CARMEN JORGE RODRIGUEZ SAN BORONDON MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:46:39
  189. 187 119 CRISTINA LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ VETERANO FEMENINA 14km 01:46:40
  190. 188 106 DOLORES Mª JORGE DE LEÓN SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:47:15
  191. 189 146 DIEGO MUÑIZ SANTAMARTA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:52:55
  192. 190 198 ELISABET VAZQUEZ CASTILLA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:52:55
  193. 191 31 MARTA CASARIEGO RAMIREZ VETERANO FEMENINA 14km 02:09:40
  194. 192 110 JOSE LUIS LABALSA ALONSO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 02:19:51
  195. 193 135 JUAN CARLOS MELO HERNÁNDEZ KANCHANCHAN RUNNERS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 02:33:20
  196. 194 118 ANA BELÉN LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ OUTRIGGER CLUB ATLANTES SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 02:40:00
  197.  
  198. Tiempo de entrada General FEMENINA 14KM
  199. 1 79 EVELIA CANDELARIA GARCIA MORALES SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:09:00
  200. 2 86 PURIFICACION GIMENEZ GOMEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:13:20
  201. 3 182 KEYLA SAAVEDRA ANGULO SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:16:37
  202. 4 88 MIREN IOSUNE GOMEZ FERNANDEZ TERRAMARE SENSUB MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:19:50
  203. 5 152 NATALIA OSMA PRADO SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:21:44
  204. 6 70 OLGA FRIAS VERDE SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:24:12
  205. 7 18 ALMUDENA DE LA CRUZ BETHENCOURT LINARES CLUB TRIATLON PEJEVERDE  SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:24:54
  206. 8 211 SALOMÉ DELGADO PÉREZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:24:56
  207. 9 247 HELENA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:26:06
  208. 10 153 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA 4EMESTRAIL MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:26:14
  209. 11 35 NIEVES CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ CLUBDEMOR SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:26:19
  210. 12 91 RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:28:28
  211. 13 90 EMILIA GONZÁLEZ DELGADO SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:28:29
  212. 14 60 ANGELA GAYNOR DUNN DUNN MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:30:13
  213. 15 157 NAYRA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:30:55
  214. 16 37 DANIELA VANINA COMINI SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:30:57
  215. 17 69 BEATRIZ FONTES RODRIGUEZ MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:32:24
  216. 18 149 LORENA NIN MAZZINI MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:32:24
  217. 19 181 ELVIRA RUSSO / MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:33:01
  218. 20 103 IRENE JIMENEZ HEREDIA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:33:13
  219. 21 61 MARIA FATIMA ENCINAS FLORES UPV MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:36:35
  220. 22 66 ANA BELEN FARIÑA GARCIA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:38:58
  221. 23 170 NURIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:39:00
  222. 24 89 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:39:36
  223. 25 172 CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:39:47
  224. 26 42 VERONICA DEL CASTILLO BARRIOS TERRAMARE SENDSUB MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:42:03
  225. 27 117 MARIA JOSE LOPEZ MESA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:42:09
  226. 28 219 PAULA ROSA ROSELLON RODRIGUEZ MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:42:35
  227. 29 147 ANA BELEN NAVARRO TORRES SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:42:50
  228. 30 54 NAYRA DÍAZ HERRERA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:44:31
  229. 31 48 MIREYA DIAZ DOMINGUEZ MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:44:44
  230. 32 109 MARIA DEL CARMEN JORGE RODRIGUEZ SAN BORONDON MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:46:39
  231. 33 119 CRISTINA LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ VETERANO FEMENINA 14km 01:46:40
  232. 34 106 DOLORES Mª JORGE DE LEÓN SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:47:15
  233. 35 198 ELISABET VAZQUEZ CASTILLA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:52:55
  234. 36 31 MARTA CASARIEGO RAMIREZ VETERANO FEMENINA 14km 02:09:40
  235. 37 118 ANA BELÉN LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ OUTRIGGER CLUB ATLANTES SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 02:40:00
  236.  
  237. GENERAL MASCULINA 14KM
  238.  
  239. 1 74 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ALONSO TRIVALLE GÜIMAR CAJA CANARIAS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 00:56:51
  240. 2 201 JONAY PRIETO BENITEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 00:59:35
  241. 3 155 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO CT PEJEVERDE SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:00:49
  242. 4 27 AITOR CABRERA VENERO TRITEIDE SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:00:55
  243. 5 136 DAVID IDAFE MENDEZ RANCEL TRIABONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:01:46
  244. 6 216 JUAN CHINEA NIEBLA ADONIS RUNNERS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:01:46
  245. 7 133 JOSAFAT DASSHENKA MEDINA MARTIN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:02:07
  246. 8 38 RAICO CORUJO ARRÁEZ C+C TRAIL TEAM SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:02:27
  247. 9 116 BERNABE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:02:42
  248. 10 12 ANTONIO ROMULO ARTEAGA BARRERA ARONA CAJA CANARIAS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:03:17
  249. 11 195 JUAN ANGEL TORRES MENDOZA ADONIS RUNNERS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:04:10
  250. 12 104 FRÉDÉRIC JOLLY . MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:05:19
  251. 13 85 SANTIAGO GIL PLATA TRIABONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:05:19
  252. 14 83 ALBERTO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:05:25
  253. 15 58 JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ ADONIS RONNERS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:05:35
  254. 16 165 NARCISO RANCEL DOMÍNGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:06:18
  255. 17 40 DANIEL DE LA ROSA LÓPEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:06:19
  256. 18 82 JAIME GARCIA FRAGOSO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:06:29
  257. 19 62 JONATHAN ESPINOZA PLACERES CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:07:03
  258. 20 120 JUAN CARLOS LOURIDO RAMA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:07:04
  259. 21 125 ANTONIO MARTÍN RUIZ DE LA ROSA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:07:32
  260. 22 220 MANUEL ARTURO VARGAS SANTANA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:07:50
  261. 23 43 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:07:55
  262. 24 26 BENJAMÍN CABELLO CABRERA THE ULTIMATE RUNNER MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:07:58
  263. 25 145 DAVID MORALES RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:11
  264. 26 127 NAHUM JESÚS MARTÍN FUMERO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:11
  265. 27 215 ANTONIO MIGUEL TORRES MENDOZA ADONIS RUNNERS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:25
  266. 28 160 ESTIF PULIDO VERA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:25
  267. 29 179 HECTOR MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ TENA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:25
  268. 30 188 FRANCISCO SALVADOR SANTANA RAMIREZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:09:42
  269. 31 199 DAVID VIKTOR NAGY SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:09:48
  270. 32 46 FRANCISCO DELGADO SANTANA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:10:40
  271. 33 121 EDUARDO MAGDALENO CASTELLÓ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:11:24
  272. 34 162 JACOB RAMIREZ GARCIA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:11:44
  273. 35 45 ABELAI DELGADO ROJAS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:11:54
  274. 36 138 FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA GARCIA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:12:00
  275. 37 114 FRANCISCO LLANOS PLASENCIA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:05
  276. 38 205 VÍCTOR CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:12
  277. 39 28 HÉCTOR LUIS CARBALLO DARIAS TRIABONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:29
  278. 40 207 MIGUEL RAMOS GARCÍA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:30
  279. 41 95 JORGE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:39
  280. 42 124 CELEDONIO MARTIN ESPINOLA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:12:45
  281. 43 39 MARCOS ALEXIS DE LA ROSA LÓPEZ THE ULTIMATE RUNNER SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:50
  282. 44 183 DANIEL SALAS ABARRATEGUI SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:54
  283. 45 30 ALEJANDRO JAVIER CARDONA MONTERO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:58
  284. 46 71 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:12:58
  285. 47 41 ANTONIO DE LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:13:03
  286. 48 129 FACUNDO MATIAS ALONSO VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:13:12
  287. 49 156 LUIS ALEXANDER PEREZ GONZALEZ TRIABONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:13:15
  288. 50 55 JUAN FERMIN DIAZ FERREIZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:13:24
  289. 51 76 RAUL GARCIA FERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:13:24
  290. 52 137 JONAY MÉNDEZ CABRERA D&J TRAIL TEAM SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:13:59
  291. 53 112 JOSE ANTONIO LADO LESTON SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:14:00
  292. 54 73 J HONORIO GALVAN ACOSTA CAV TENERIFE MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:14:04
  293. 55 6 TOMÁS ALONSO PÉREZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:14:24
  294. 56 154 OLIVER PARDO FERREIRA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:14:39
  295. 57 10 JOSÉ ANTONIO ÁNGEL MELIAN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:14:54
  296. 58 248 VICTOR MANUEL BELLO TRUJILLO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:03
  297. 59 186 ANTONIO SANCHEZ RIOS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:10
  298. 60 166 MIGUEL ANGEL RANCEL TOLEDO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:15
  299. 61 51 ISIDRO DIAZ PEREZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:20
  300. 62 23 ALBERTO BRITO ESTÉVEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:28
  301. Página 9 de 18
  302. 63 56 RUYMAN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:30
  303. 64 159 NICOLAS POPOWICZ . SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:33
  304. 65 210 BADEL ACOSTA GONZALEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:52
  305. 66 100 JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ LUIS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:16:07
  306. 67 44 RICARDO DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:17:45
  307. 68 77 FERNANDO GARCIA HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:13
  308. 69 84 OSCAR GARROTE MOLINA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:18:13
  309. 70 94 PABLO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:13
  310. 71 14 AMADOR BARRAGAN RODRIGUEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:18:45
  311. 72 173 LORENZO JAIRO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:50
  312. 73 176 FCO. JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ TRUJILLO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:54
  313. 74 158 DAVID PLASENCIA BARRERA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:56
  314. 75 9 NORBERTO ALEXIS ANGEL ROMERO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:58
  315. 76 105 JONATHAN JONG SANCHEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:05
  316. 77 213 JOSE FELIPE PLACERES HERNANDEZ SANTAISORA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:19:10
  317. 78 115 JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ FUMERO MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:19:15
  318. 79 64 OLEGARIO FARIÑA DELGADO SAN BORONDON VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:19:20
  319. 80 206 DANIEL SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:25
  320. 81 151 ADRIAN ORNIA VIEITES SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:28
  321. 82 203 DANIEL JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:42
  322. 83 180 JESUS MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ PADILLA VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:19:48
  323. 84 177 PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:48
  324. 85 245 JOSE ALEXIS GONZALEZ MARRERO CLUB DE TRIATLON CANDETLON MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:19:49
  325. 86 169 JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:19:50
  326. 87 175 PEDRO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ REYES SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:52
  327. 88 34 DANIEL CASTRO HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:55
  328. 89 111 ARCADIO LABRADOR GONZÁLEZ CINDE TENERIFE MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:20:22
  329. 90 50 DANIEL DIAZ GOMEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:20:24
  330. 91 148 JUAN JOSÉ NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:20:34
  331. 92 47 JULIAN DELGADO GONZALEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:20:37
  332. 93 78 HECTOR GARCIA MARTIN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:20:56
  333. 94 11 JORGE JUAN ARAGON MONTELONGO MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:21:13
  334. 95 99 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:21:24
  335. 96 93 ANTON GONZÁLEZ MORALES MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:21:25
  336. 97 29 FERNANDO CARDONA BRITO TRIMEDANO VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:21:26
  337. 98 168 REINALDO REYES SALDIVIA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:21:26
  338. 99 68 IGOR FERNÁNDEZ URRUZOLA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:21:30
  339. 100 13 ANTONIO AYALA AFONSO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:22:06
  340. 101 202 PEDRO PABLO ALONSO LOPEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:22:22
  341. 102 32 JAVIER CASTRILLO DE LA ROSA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:22:32
  342. 103 139 JOSE MIGUEL MESA NEGRIN MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:22:34
  343. 104 204 JUAN RAMON MACHUCA ARMAS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:22:35
  344. 105 101 DIEGO ALEJANDRO HERRERO . SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:22:48
  345. 106 171 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:22:50
  346. 107 49 LUIS ALBERTO DIAZ DORTA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:22:55
  347. 108 197 JOSE RAMÓN TORTOSA CREMADES CLUB DE ATLETISMO CREVILLENT SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:23:06
  348. 109 122 EDUARDO JOSE MANTAS MARTIN MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:23:24
  349. 110 19 YURI SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:23:45
  350. 111 113 MIGUEL ANGEL LEON RUEDA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:24:13
  351. 112 208 VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:24:34
  352. 113 108 JOSE ANGUEL JORGE LUGO SAN BORONDON MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:24:36
  353. 114 214 SILVANO FERNANDO AMADOR EXPÓSITO MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:25:34
  354. 115 174 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LORENZO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:25:36
  355. 116 132 PABLO MEDERO DE DIOS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:25:53
  356. 117 15 JULIO JOSE BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:26:10
  357. 118 81 FDERICO FEDERICO GARCIA DE ANDRES SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:26:20
  358. 119 87 CARLOS DOMINGO GOMEZ DE LA ROSA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:26:42
  359. 120 17 GERMAN BELTRAN MARTINEZ TERRAMARE SENDSUB VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:27:24
  360. 121 141 VALENTÍN MOLINA DE LA PAZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:27:48
  361. 122 196 MARIANO TORRES PASTRANA VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:28:10
  362. 123 59 FERNANDO JOSE DORTA HERNANDEZ PATEA SAN BORONDON SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:28:28
  363. 124 161 ARQUIPO JOSÉ QUINTERO RUIZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:29:20
  364. 125 8 RAYCO ALVAREZ DIAZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:29:51
  365. 126 190 JUAN RAMON SARMIENTO MARTINEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:29:52
  366. 127 200 ROBERTO VILAR CIE MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:29:59
  367. 128 217 EFREN HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:30:05
  368. 129 192 JAVIER ANTONIO SOCAS CUBAS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:30:41
  369. 130 131 IVAN MAYA NUÑEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:30:56
  370. 131 107 JOSE ABIAN JORGE JORGE SAN BORONDON SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:31:21
  371. 132 20 JAVIER LUIS BONILLA PEREZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:31:39
  372. 133 193 LUDGARDO SOTO MELCHOR SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:31:42
  373. 134 33 CARLOS CASTRILLO DE LA ROSA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:31:59
  374. Página 11 de 18
  375. 135 96 CARLOS MIGUEL HERNANDEZ GORRIN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:32:23
  376. 136 4 JOSÉ RAMÓN ALBERTO ALONSO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:33:12
  377. 137 5 JOSÉ RAMÓN ALBERTO LUIS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:33:12
  378. 138 24 VALDIMIRO BUTTARELLI BUTTARELLI VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:33:14
  379. 139 184 ANTONIO SAN LUIS GOMEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:33:42
  380. 140 185 ANTONIO SAN LUIS GOYA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:33:42
  381. 141 16 NESTOR BARRERA CHACON MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:33:42
  382. 142 150 JOSÉ RAMÓN OLLER GONZÁLEZ VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:34:33
  383. 143 126 FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:36:11
  384. 144 218 JORGE ENRIQUE PUCCINI GIL SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:36:12
  385. 145 63 PABLO EXPOSITO MARTIN MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:38:59
  386. 146 144 AIRAM MORALES MARTÍN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:40:11
  387. 147 143 MAXERCO MORALES MARTÍN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:40:11
  388. 148 178 VICTOR LUIS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:41:13
  389. 149 52 RUBEN DIAZ TAVIO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:42:20
  390. 150 7 DOMINGO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ ZANATA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:42:30
  391. 151 191 FRANCISCO SEGURA BLANCO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:42:45
  392. 152 249 DANIEL PÉREZ DÍAZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:42:49
  393. 153 212 YAPCI REGALADO RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:42:49
  394. 154 21 JAVIER BOSCÁ BRITO MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:44:39
  395. 155 146 DIEGO MUÑIZ SANTAMARTA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:52:55
  396. 156 110 JOSE LUIS LABALSA ALONSO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 02:19:51
  397. 157 135 JUAN CARLOS MELO HERNÁNDEZ KANCHANCHAN RUNNERS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 02:33:20
  398.  
  399. Tiempo de entrada SENIOR FEMENINA 14KM
  400.  
  401. 1 79 EVELIA CANDELARIA GARCIA MORALES SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:09:00
  402. 2 86 PURIFICACION GIMENEZ GOMEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:13:20
  403. 3 182 KEYLA SAAVEDRA ANGULO SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:16:37
  404. 4 152 NATALIA OSMA PRADO SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:21:44
  405. 5 70 OLGA FRIAS VERDE SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:24:12
  406. 6 18 ALMUDENA DE LA CRUZ BETHENCOURT LINARES CLUB TRIATLON PEJEVERDE SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:24:54
  407. 7 211 SALOMÉ DELGADO PÉREZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:24:56
  408. 8 247 HELENA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:26:06
  409. 9 35 NIEVES CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ CLUBDEMOR SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:26:19
  410. 10 91 RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:28:28
  411. 11 90 EMILIA GONZÁLEZ DELGADO SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:28:29
  412. 12 157 NAYRA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:30:55
  413. 13 37 DANIELA VANINA COMINI SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:30:57
  414. 14 103 IRENE JIMENEZ HEREDIA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:33:13
  415. 15 66 ANA BELEN FARIÑA GARCIA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:38:58
  416. 16 170 NURIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:39:00
  417. 17 89 BEATRIZ GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:39:36
  418. 18 172 CAROLINA RODRIGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:39:47
  419. 19 117 MARIA JOSE LOPEZ MESA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:42:09
  420. 20 147 ANA BELEN NAVARRO TORRES SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:42:50
  421. 21 54 NAYRA DÍAZ HERRERA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:44:31
  422. 22 106 DOLORES Mª JORGE DE LEÓN SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:47:15
  423. 23 198 ELISABET VAZQUEZ CASTILLA SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 01:52:55
  424. 24 118 ANA BELÉN LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ OUTRIGGER CLUB ATLANTES SENIOR FEMENINA 14km 02:40:00
  425.  
  426. Tiempo de entrada SENIOR MASCULINA 14KM
  427.  
  428. 1 74 JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA ALONSO TRIVALLE GÜIMAR CAJA CANARIAS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 00:56:51
  429. 2 201 JONAY PRIETO BENITEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 00:59:35
  430. 3 155 AIRAM PERAZA QUINTERO CT PEJEVERDE SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:00:49
  431. 4 27 AITOR CABRERA VENERO TRITEIDE SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:00:55
  432. 5 136 DAVID IDAFE MENDEZ RANCEL TRIABONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:01:46
  433. 6 133 JOSAFAT DASSHENKA MEDINA MARTIN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:02:07
  434. 7 38 RAICO CORUJO ARRÁEZ C+C TRAIL TEAM SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:02:27
  435. 8 116 BERNABE LOPEZ IZQUIERDO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:02:42
  436. 9 195 JUAN ANGEL TORRES MENDOZA ADONIS RUNNERS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:04:10
  437. 10 85 SANTIAGO GIL PLATA TRIABONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:05:19
  438. 11 83 ALBERTO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:05:25
  439. 12 165 NARCISO RANCEL DOMÍNGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:06:18
  440. 13 40 DANIEL DE LA ROSA LÓPEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:06:19
  441. 14 82 JAIME GARCIA FRAGOSO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:06:29
  442. 15 62 JONATHAN ESPINOZA PLACERES CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:07:09
  443. 16 125 ANTONIO MARTÍN RUIZ DE LA ROSA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:07:32
  444. 17 220 MANUEL ARTURO VARGAS SANTANA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:07:50
  445. 18 145 DAVID MORALES RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:11
  446. 19 127 NAHUM JESÚS MARTÍN FUMERO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:11
  447. 20 215 ANTONIO MIGUEL TORRES MENDOZA ADONIS RUNNERS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:25
  448. 21 160 ESTIF PULIDO VERA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:25
  449. 22 179 HECTOR MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ TENA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:08:25
  450. 23 188 FRANCISCO SALVADOR SANTANA RAMIREZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:09:42
  451. 24 199 DAVID VIKTOR NAGY SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:09:48
  452. 25 46 FRANCISCO DELGADO SANTANA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:10:40
  453. 26 121 EDUARDO MAGDALENO CASTELLÓ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:11:24
  454. 27 162 JACOB RAMIREZ GARCIA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:11:44
  455. 28 45 ABELAI DELGADO ROJAS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:11:54
  456. 29 114 FRANCISCO LLANOS PLASENCIA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:05
  457. 30 205 VÍCTOR CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:12
  458. 31 28 HÉCTOR LUIS CARBALLO DARIAS TRIABONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:29
  459. 32 207 MIGUEL RAMOS GARCÍA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:30
  460. 33 95 JORGE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:39
  461. 34 39 MARCOS ALEXIS DE LA ROSA LÓPEZ THE ULTIMATE RUNNER SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:50
  462. 35 183 DANIEL SALAS ABARRATEGUI SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:54
  463. 36 30 ALEJANDRO JAVIER CARDONA MONTERO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:12:58
  464. 37 156 LUIS ALEXANDER PEREZ GONZALEZ TRIABONA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:13:15
  465. 38 55 JUAN FERMIN DIAZ FERREIZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:13:24
  466. 39 76 RAUL GARCIA FERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:13:24
  467. 40 137 JONAY MÉNDEZ CABRERA D&J TRAIL TEAM SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:13:59
  468. 41 112 JOSE ANTONIO LADO LESTON SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:14:00
  469. 42 6 TOMÁS ALONSO PÉREZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:14:24
  470. 43 154 OLIVER PARDO FERREIRA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:14:39
  471. 44 10 JOSÉ ANTONIO ÁNGEL MELIAN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:14:54
  472. 45 248 VICTOR MANUEL BELLO TRUJILLO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:03
  473. 46 186 ANTONIO SANCHEZ RIOS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:10
  474. 47 166 MIGUEL ANGEL RANCEL TOLEDO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:15
  475. 48 51 ISIDRO DIAZ PEREZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:20
  476. 49 23 ALBERTO BRITO ESTÉVEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:28
  477. 50 56 RUYMAN DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:30
  478. 51 159 NICOLAS POPOWICZ . SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:33
  479. 52 210 BADEL ACOSTA GONZALEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:15:52
  480. 53 77 FERNANDO GARCIA HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:13
  481. 54 94 PABLO GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:13
  482. 55 173 LORENZO JAIRO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:50
  483. 56 176 FCO. JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ TRUJILLO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:54
  484. 57 158 DAVID PLASENCIA BARRERA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:56
  485. 58 9 NORBERTO ALEXIS ANGEL ROMERO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:18:58
  486. 59 105 JONATHAN JONG SANCHEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:05
  487. 60 206 DANIEL SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:25
  488. 61 151 ADRIAN ORNIA VIEITES SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:28
  489. 62 203 DANIEL JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:42
  490. 63 177 PEDRO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:48
  491. 64 175 PEDRO CARLOS RODRIGUEZ REYES SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:52
  492. 65 34 DANIEL CASTRO HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:19:55
  493. 66 50 DANIEL DIAZ GOMEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:20:24
  494. 67 148 JUAN JOSÉ NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:20:34
  495. 68 47 JULIAN DELGADO GONZALEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:20:37
  496. 69 78 HECTOR GARCIA MARTIN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:20:56
  497. 70 99 RAYCO HERNÁNDEZ TRUJILLO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:21:24
  498. 71 168 REINALDO REYES SALDIVIA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:21:26
  499. 72 68 IGOR FERNÁNDEZ URRUZOLA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:21:30
  500. 73 13 ANTONIO AYALA AFONSO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:22:06
  501. 74 101 DIEGO ALEJANDRO HERRERO . SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:22:48
  502. 75 171 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:22:50
  503. 76 49 LUIS ALBERTO DIAZ DORTA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:22:55
  504. 77 197 JOSE RAMÓN TORTOSA CREMADES CLUB DE ATLETISMO CREVILLENT SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:23:06
  505. 78 19 YURI SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:23:45
  506. 79 113 MIGUEL ANGEL LEON RUEDA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:24:13
  507. 80 208 VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ HERNANDEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:24:34
  508. 81 174 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LORENZO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:25:36
  509. 82 132 PABLO MEDERO DE DIOS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:25:53
  510. 83 15 JULIO JOSE BARRAGÁN RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:26:10
  511. 84 81 FDERICO FEDERICO GARCIA DE ANDRES SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:26:20
  512. 85 59 FERNANDO JOSE DORTA HERNANDEZ PATEA SAN BORONDON SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:28:28
  513. 86 161 ARQUIPO JOSÉ QUINTERO RUIZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:29:20
  514. 87 8 RAYCO ALVAREZ DIAZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:29:51
  515. 88 190 JUAN RAMON SARMIENTO MARTINEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:29:52
  516. 89 192 JAVIER ANTONIO SOCAS CUBAS SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:30:41
  517. 90 131 IVAN MAYA NUÑEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:30:56
  518. 91 107 JOSE ABIAN JORGE JORGE SAN BORONDON SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:31:21
  519. 92 20 JAVIER LUIS BONILLA PEREZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:31:39
  520. 93 193 LUDGARDO SOTO MELCHOR SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:31:42
  521. 94 33 CARLOS CASTRILLO DE LA ROSA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:31:59
  522. 95 96 CARLOS MIGUEL HERNANDEZ GORRIN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:32:23
  523. 96 4 JOSÉ RAMÓN ALBERTO ALONSO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:33:12
  524. 97 184 ANTONIO SAN LUIS GOMEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:33:42
  525. 98 218 JORGE ENRIQUE PUCCINI GIL SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:36:12
  526. 99 144 AIRAM MORALES MARTÍN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:40:11
  527. 100 143 MAXERCO MORALES MARTÍN SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:40:11
  528. 101 52 RUBEN DIAZ TAVIO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:42:20
  529. 102 7 DOMINGO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ ZANATA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:42:30
  530. 103 191 FRANCISCO SEGURA BLANCO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:42:45
  531. 104 212 YAPCI REGALADO RODRÍGUEZ SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:42:49
  532. 105 146 DIEGO MUÑIZ SANTAMARTA SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 01:52:55
  533. 106 110 JOSE LUIS LABALSA ALONSO SENIOR MASCULINA 14km 02:19:51
  534.  
  535. Tiempo de entrada MASTER FEMENINA 14KM
  536.  
  537. 88 MIREN IOSUNE GOMEZ FERNANDEZ TERRAMARE SENSUB MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:19:50
  538. 153 CLARA INES OSORIO ESTRADA 4EMESTRAIL MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:26:14
  539. 60 ANGELA GAYNOR DUNN DUNN MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:30:13
  540. 69 BEATRIZ FONTES RODRIGUEZ MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:32:24
  541. 149 LORENA NIN MAZZINI MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:32:24
  542. 181 ELVIRA RUSSO / MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:33:01
  543. 61 MARIA FATIMA ENCINAS FLORES UPV MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:36:35
  544. 42 VERONICA DEL CASTILLO BARRIOS TERRAMARE SENDSUB MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:42:03
  545. 219 PAULA ROSA ROSELLON RODRIGUEZ MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:42:35
  546. 48 MIREYA DIAZ DOMINGUEZ MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:44:44
  547. 109 MARIA DEL CARMEN JORGE RODRIGUEZ SAN BORONDON MASTER FEMENINA 14km 01:46:39
  548.  
  549. Tiempo de entrada MASTER MASCULINA 14KM
  550.  
  551. 1 216 JUAN CHINEA NIEBLA ADONIS RUNNERS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:01:46
  552. 2 12 ANTONIO ROMULO ARTEAGA BARRERA ARONA CAJA CANARIAS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:03:17
  553. 3 104 FRÉDÉRIC JOLLY . MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:05:19
  554. 4 58 JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ ADONIS RONNERS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:05:35
  555. 5 120 JUAN CARLOS LOURIDO RAMA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:07:04
  556. 6 43 JOSE MANUEL DELGADO GONZALEZ CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:07:55
  557. 7 26 BENJAMÍN CABELLO CABRERA THE ULTIMATE RUNNER MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:07:58
  558. 8 138 FRANCISCO JAVIER MESA GARCIA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:12:00
  559. 9 124 CELEDONIO MARTIN ESPINOLA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:12:45
  560. 10 71 JUAN PEDRO FRIAS YANES MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:12:58
  561. 11 41 ANTONIO DE LEÓN RODRÍGUEZ CLUB DE BOXEO POVEDANO DE ARONA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:13:03
  562. 12 73 J HONORIO GALVAN ACOSTA CAV TENERIFE MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:14:04
  563. 13 100 JUAN ANTONIO HERNANDEZ LUIS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:16:07
  564. 14 44 RICARDO DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:17:45
  565. 15 84 OSCAR GARROTE MOLINA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:18:13
  566. 16 14 AMADOR BARRAGAN RODRIGUEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:18:45
  567. 17 213 JOSE FELIPE PLACERES HERNANDEZ SANTAISORA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:19:10
  568. 18 115 JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ FUMERO MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:19:15
  569. 19 245 JOSE ALEXIS GONZALEZ MARRERO CLUB DE TRIATLON CANDETLON MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:19:49
  570. 20 169 JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:19:50
  571. 21 111 ARCADIO LABRADOR GONZÁLEZ CINDE TENERIFE MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:20:22
  572. 22 11 JORGE JUAN ARAGON MONTELONGO MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:21:13
  573. 23 93 ANTON GONZÁLEZ MORALES MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:21:25
  574. 24 202 PEDRO PABLO ALONSO LOPEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:22:22
  575. 25 32 JAVIER CASTRILLO DE LA ROSA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:22:32
  576. 26 139 JOSE MIGUEL MESA NEGRIN MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:22:34
  577. 27 204 JUAN RAMON MACHUCA ARMAS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:22:35
  578. 28 122 EDUARDO JOSE MANTAS MARTIN MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:23:24
  579. 29 108 JOSE ANGUEL JORGE LUGO SAN BORONDON MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:24:36
  580. 30 214 SILVANO FERNANDO AMADOR EXPÓSITO MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:25:34
  581. 31 87 CARLOS DOMINGO GOMEZ DE LA ROSA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:26:42
  582. 32 141 VALENTÍN MOLINA DE LA PAZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:27:48
  583. 33 200 ROBERTO VILAR CIE MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:29:59
  584. 34 217 EFREN HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:30:05
  585. 35 5 JOSÉ RAMÓN ALBERTO LUIS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:33:12
  586. 36 185 ANTONIO SAN LUIS GOYA MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:33:42
  587. 37 16 NESTOR BARRERA CHACON MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:33:42
  588. 38 126 FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:36:11
  589. 39 63 PABLO EXPOSITO MARTIN MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:38:59
  590. 40 249 DANIEL PÉREZ DÍAZ MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:42:49
  591. 41 21 JAVIER BOSCÁ BRITO MASTER MASCULINA 14km 01:44:39
  592. 42 135 JUAN CARLOS MELO HERNÁNDEZ KANCHANCHAN RUNNERS MASTER MASCULINA 14km 02:33:20
  593.  
  594. Tiempo de entrada VETERANO FEMENINA 14KM
  595.  
  596. 1 119 CRISTINA LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ VETERANO FEMENINA 14km 01:46:40
  597. 2 31 MARTA CASARIEGO RAMIREZ VETERANO FEMENINA 14km 02:09:40
  598.  
  599. Tiempo de entrada VETERANO MASCULINA 14KM
  600.  
  601. 1 129 FACUNDO MATIAS ALONSO VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:13:12
  602. 2 64 OLEGARIO FARIÑA DELGADO SAN BORONDON VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:19:20
  603. 3 180 JESUS MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ PADILLA VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:19:48
  604. 4 29 FERNANDO CARDONA BRITO TRIMEDANO VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:21:26
  605. 5 17 GERMAN BELTRAN MARTINEZ TERRAMARE SENDSUB VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:27:24
  606. 6 196 MARIANO TORRES PASTRANA VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:28:10
  607. 7 24 VALDIMIRO BUTTARELLI BUTTARELLI VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:33:14
  608. 8 150 JOSÉ RAMÓN OLLER GONZÁLEZ VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:34:33
  609. 9 178 VICTOR LUIS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ VETERANO MASCULINA 14km 01:41:13
RAW Paste Data
We use cookies for various purposes including analytics. By continuing to use Pastebin, you agree to our use of cookies as described in the Cookies Policy. OK, I Understand
 
Top