Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- "I'll make my own /hgs/, with blackjack and hookers."
- -Roddor
- Schedule:
- >>Week 2
- >Friday, April 14, 2017
- Main Game 9
- Main Game 10
- >Saturday, April 15, 2017
- Main Game 11
- Main Game 12
- Loser's Game 3
- Main Game 13
- >Sunday, April 16, 2017
- Main Game 14
- Main Game 15
- Main Game 16
- Loser's Game 4
- >>Week 3
- >Friday, April 21, 2017
- Main Game 17
- Main Game 18
- >Saturday, April 22, 2017
- Main Game 19
- Main Game 20
- Loser's Game 5
- Main Game 21
- >Sunday, April 23, 2017
- Main Game 22
- Main Game 23
- Main Game 24
- Loser's Game 6
- >>Week 4
- >Friday, April 28, 2017
- Third Wheels
- Chick Hicks
- >Saturday, April 29, 2017
- Battle for Valhalla
- Main Game Championship
- Winners vs Runners Up
- >Sunday, April 30, 2017
- Last Place Luau
- Sidegame Rumble
- The Grandslam
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=PASTA MENU=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- /co/ General Pasta (old):
- http://pastebin.com/WpdRmnqA
- /co/ General Pasta (new):
- http://pastebin.com/mQZPQ6Js
- /co/ Season 1 (Spring 2015):
- http://pastebin.com/5k5ep28D
- /co/ Season 2 (April 2015):
- http://pastebin.com/tRkHSifV
- /co/ Season 3 (June 2015):
- http://pastebin.com/ANffC25Z
- /co/ Season 4 (August 2015):
- http://pastebin.com/U0NfBJCL
- /co/ Season 5 (October 2015):
- http://pastebin.com/Ty9RJzBu
- /co/ Season 6 (December/Winter 2015):
- http://pastebin.com/BRCzzmG9 (main)
- http://pastebin.com/d3vSqkif (side)
- /co/ Season 7 (Spring/April 2016):
- http://pastebin.com/JELskJnj (main)
- http://pastebin.com/H8sMGexp (side)
- Custom events:
- http://pastebin.com/aS0DezVt
- Image booru:
- http://hungrygame.booru.org/index.php
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=APRIL 2017 SEASON MATCHES==#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- ====Match 1====
- Hosted by Roddor
- The Condesce (Homestuck)
- Heihei (Moana)
- Eustace Bagge (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
- Katie Kaboom (Animaniacs)
- Donald Trump (The Late Show with Steven Colbert)
- Joshua (Clarence)
- Aku (Samurai Jack)
- Lupo the Butcher (titular)
- Reese Chloris (RWBY)
- MODOK (Marvel comics)
- Dream (The Sandman)
- Upgrade (Ben 10)
- Garfield (titular)
- Jimmy (Ed Edd n Eddy)
- Dana (Phineas and Ferb)
- Kenny West (The Cleveland Show)
- AJ (The Fairly OddParents)
- Thrillhouse (The Simpsons)
- Gary Motherfucking Oak (Pokemon Hard Mode)
- Kida (Atlantis: The Lost Empire)
- Dr. Facilier (The Princess and the Frog)
- Cassandra Cain (Batman)
- Bling-Bling Boy (Johnny Test)
- Oogie Boogie (The Nightmare Before Christmas)
- William (The Amazing World of Gumball)
- Pants-stealing Beavers (The Simpsons)
- Phantasm (Batman: Mask of the Phantasm)
- Taskmaster (Marvel)
- Mr. Herriman (Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends)
- Buddy Thunderstruck (titular)
- Gadget Hackwrench (Chip and Dale: Rescue Rangers)
- Medic (TF2 comics)
- Skullosus (League of Super Evil)
- Toffee (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
- Pidge (Voltron: Legendary Defender)
- Numbuh Three (Codename: Kids Next Door)
- Winner: Jimmy
- Second: Upgrade
- Third: Gadget
- ====Match 2====
- Hosted by Michael
- Maude (The Tale of Jasper Gold)
- Phoney Bone (Bone)
- Glossaryck (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
- Joe the Cuck (Oh Joy Sex Toy)
- Jane (Beautiful Darkness)
- Dopey Dog (The Real Ghostbusters)
- Ally (It Hurts!!)
- Super Brainz (Plants vs. Zombies comic)
- Father Deer (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
- Guy Gardner (Green Lantern)
- Lucifer Morningstar (Lucifer)
- Melvin Sneedley (Captain Underpants)
- Professor Chaos (South Park)
- Leo Luster (Donkey Kong Country)
- Peg (Goof Troop)
- Boss Biggis (Batman)
- Sleepy Unicorn (Hanazuki Full of Treasures)
- Foxy Nurse (Johnny Bravo)
- Goku and Anne Frank (Until the End of Time Animated Adaptation)
- Big Bayou (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
- Scrooge McDuck (Ducktales)
- Heloise (Jimmy Two-Shoes)
- Glenn (The Walking Dead)
- Lizzie (titular)
- Norman (Kingdom Come)
- Pega (Too Much Caffeine)
- Mr. Krabs (SpongeBob SquarePants)
- Oswald the Lucky Rabbit (Disney)
- Stacy and Candace (Phineas and Ferb)
- Winnie (Scooby Doo and the Ghoul School)
- Jon Risinger (Rooster Teeth Animated Adventures)
- Nite Owl (Watchmen)
- Eustace Bagge (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
- Pro-Pain Hank (King of the Hill)
- Teresa (Scalie Schoolie)
- Taskmaster (Marvel)
- Winner: Goku and Anne Frank
- Second: Eustace
- Third: Stacy and Candace
- ====Match 3====
- Hosted by Nonny
- Hali (Samurai Jack)
- Ludo (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
- Joy (Inside Out)
- Skadi and Boudica (Skadi)
- Alopex (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2012)
- Captain Allen Adam (DC Comics)
- Evile (Lilo and Stitch)
- Spider-Man 2099 (Marvel)
- Millie Burtonburger (Kid Vs. Kat)
- Gwenpool (Marvel)
- Mr. 3 (One Piece)
- Aradia Megido (Homestuck)
- Saitama (One Punch Man)
- Eustace's mallet (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
- Two Stupid Dogs (titular)
- Underdog (titular)
- Adam (The Tragedy of Man)
- Spyro (Tails Gets Trolled)
- J. Jonah Jameson (Marvel)
- Hanazuki (titular)
- Anderson (Hellsing Ultimate)
- Double King (Felix Colgrave)
- Yin (Yin Yang Yo)
- Cole MacGrath (Infamous comic)
- Darkwing Duck (titular)
- Sleepy Unicorn (Hanazuki Full of Treasures)
- Daughters of Aku (Samurai Jack)
- Chick Hicks (Cars)
- Fearless Leader (Rocky and Bullwinkle)
- Walt Disney (Disney)
- Iron Giant (titular)
- Lenny (The Simpsons)
- Bridget (An American Tail)
- Ursula (The Little Mermaid)
- Onion (Steven Universe)
- Amanda Lipton (Dr. Dimensionpants)
- Winner: Sleepy Unicorn
- Second: Anderson
- Third: Chick Hicks
- ====Match 4====
- Hosted by HGM
- Gaston (Beauty and the Beast)
- Stingy (Lazy Town)
- Popeye (titular)
- Rocko (Rocko's Modern Life)
- Melvin Sneedley (Captain Underpants)
- Ducky Momo Avengers (Phineas and Ferb)
- Darth Laser (Fairly OddParents)
- Cheeto Man (Tails Gets Trolled)
- Samurai Jack (titular)
- Colonel Stinkmeaner (The Boondocks)
- Mint Fairy (Frumplequest the Conquistador)
- Lord Broken (Multiversity)
- Lynn Loud (The Loud House)
- Douglas (Welcome to My Life)
- The Toiletnator (Kids Next Door)
- Ming (The Boondocks)
- Cruxia (Parallect)
- Waylon Smithers (The Simpsons)
- HB Zilla (Godzilla)
- Robots (Team Fortress 2 comics)
- Man Ray (SpongeBob SquarePants)
- Sex Swing (titular)
- Elric of Melniboné (The Ruby Throne)
- Heathers (Heathers animatic)
- KB (Take a Stand, Lend a Hand)
- Kamala Khan (Marvel)
- Mandy (Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy)
- Fusilli (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
- Glenn (The Walking Dead)
- Big Gay Al (South Park)
- Normal Guy (Atomic Puppet)
- Joe the Cuck (Oh Joy Sex Toy)
- Elmer Fudd (Looney Tunes)
- Swamp Thing (DC comics)
- Aristotle (TED animations)
- Addison (Tomboy)
- Winner: Big Gay Al
- Second: Lynn Loud
- Third: Gaston
- ====Match 5====
- Hosted by Roddor
- Violet (Scalie Schoolie)
- Donald Trump (Late Show With Stephen Colbert)
- Cheese Ninja (Kids Next Door)
- Black Dynamite (titular)
- Moon Man (Uncle Grandpa)
- Seath the Scaleless (Dark Souls: In Summary)
- Teodora (Legend Quest)
- Negan (The Walking Dead)
- Vulture (Marvel)
- Prehistoric Sponge (SpongeBob SquarePants)
- Nightmare Klonoa (Klonoa Dream Traveler of Noctis Sol)
- Erma (titular)
- Ramona Flowers (Scott Pilgrim)
- Bodi (Rock Dog)
- Gramma Brownie's Chocolate Chunker Wunker Bunkers, now with even bigger chunks of chocolate chunks! (Brain Dump)
- Stewie's Nightmare (Family Guy)
- Kiazuki (Hanazuki Full of Treasures)
- Double King (Felix Colgrave)
- Blue Morpho (The Venture Bros)
- Soundwave (Transformers)
- Frankie Foster (Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends)
- Dawn (Total Drama)
- Ronald Plump (Donald Duck)
- Turbo (Wreck-It Ralph)
- Dragon Lady (Terry and the Pirates)
- Captain Underpands (titular)
- Greg (Over the Garden Wall)
- Abigail (Once Upon a Forest)
- Spyro (Tails Gets Trolled)
- Mr. Coconut (Total Drama)
- Deuaugaugh Guy (SpongeBob SquarePants)
- The Top (DC comics)
- Jetix Cat (Jetix)
- Frenzel (Erky Perky)
- Bill (It's Such a Beautiful Day)
- Ed (Ed Edd n Eddy)
- The Hateocracy (The Boondocks)
- Pidge (Voltron: Legendary Defender)
- Tulip (Storks)
- Yellow Guy (Don't Hug Me I'm Scared)
- Spamfus (/co/ Drawthread)
- Mirage (Aladdin)
- Milo (Milo Murphy's Law)
- Captain Hero (Drawn Together)
- Beta Kermit (Taiwanese animators)
- Robot Army (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
- Eddy (Ed Edd n Eddy)
- Fred (SpongeBob SquarePants)
- Winner: Double King
- Second: The Top
- Third: Fred
- ===Match 6===
- Hosted by Nonny
- Arloest (Jack)
- Corinthian (The Sandman)
- Spinelli (Recess)
- Every Single Power Ranger (The Ultimate Showdown of Ultimate Destiny)
- Japan and Germany (Polandball)
- Shaggy (Scooby Doo)
- Japanese girls (Samurai Jack)
- Puff Puff (King of the Hill)
- Captain Boomerang (The Flash)
- Randy Cunningham (Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja)
- Cousin George (Tom and Jerry)
- Ronnie Anne (The Loud House)
- Shirley (Jimmy Timmy Power Hour)
- Captain Marvel (Marvel)
- Yellow Pikmin (Pikmin animated shorts)
- White Wolf (Samurai Jack)
- Heather Chandler (The Heathers animatic)
- Chi Chi (The Amazing World of Gumball)
- Scotsman (Samurai Jack)
- Lenny and Carl (The Simpsons)
- Bullseye (Marvel)
- Vladimir Putin (South Park)
- Arcane Zatanna (Infinite Crisis)
- Filbert (Rocko's Modern Life)
- Suicide Booth (Futurama)
- Beetle Robots (Samurai Jack)
- Steffi and Benzene (Kiwiblitz and Law of Talos)
- Maggie Simpson (The Simpsons)
- Scott Pilgrim (titular)
- Mirror Master (DC comics)
- Chubby Mermaid (titular)
- Robotboy (titular)
- Krusty (The Simpsons)
- Fat Albert (Fat Albert and the Cosby Kids)
- Skeet (Jimmy Neutron)
- Gramma Brownie's Chocolate Chunker Wunker Bunkers, now with even bigger chunks of chocolate chunks! (Brain Dump)
- Winner: Arloest
- Second: White Wolf
- Third: Captain Marvel
- ===Match 7===
- Hosted by Frowny
- Kitten (If the Emperor Had a Text to Speech Device)
- Beartato (Nedroid)
- Rambo (Rambo: Force of Freedom)
- The Wee Turtles (The Simpsons)
- JC (Failing Upward)
- Teresa (Pumpkin Reports)
- Lil Dicky ("Professional Rapper" music video)
- Joshua (Clarence)
- Spud (Total Drama Presents: The Ridonculous Race)
- Dr. Destiny (DC comics)
- Superwoman (DC comics)
- Daria and Jane (Daria)
- Rattlesnake Jake (Rango)
- Cube Racers (Adult Swim)
- Tulip (Infinity Train)
- Bobby Proud (The Proud Family)
- The High Priestess (Samurai Jack)
- Hellboy (titular)
- Carrie (The Amazing World of Gumball)
- Mr. Blik (Catscratch)
- John Egbert (Homestuck)
- Ludo (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
- an alien (The Simpsons)
- Kevin (Ed Edd n Eddy)
- Maximus (Tangled)
- Fifi la Flume (Tiny Toon Adventures)
- Gimzod (Death Squadron)
- Nibbler (Futurama)
- Noisemaster (Cucumber Quest)
- Mikasa (Attack on Titan)
- Captain Underpants (titular)
- Clarence (titular)
- Sunshine Superman (DC comics)
- Pepe (Boys Club)
- Cadpig (101 Dalmatians)
- Haruko Haruhara (FLCL)
- Winner: Tulip
- Second: Beartato
- Third: John Egbert
- ===Match 8===
- Hosted by Lazy
- The Three Caballeros (titular)
- Yellow Guy (Don't Hug Me I'm Scared)
- Nina (Nina Legends - Find and Snap)
- Old Guy (Beauty and the Beast)
- Maui (Moana)
- Maggie (The Loud House)
- Wernstrom (Futurama)
- Vincent McMahon (Scooby Doo Wrestlemania Mystery)
- Vriska Serket (Homestuck)
- Super Robotnik (Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog)
- The Custodes (If the Emperor Had a Text to Speech Device)
- Zeus (Saturday Morning Breakfast Cereal)
- Vicky, Chester and AJ (Fairly OddParents)
- Superintendent Chalmers (The Simpsons)
- The French Peas (Veggietales)
- Meta Knight (Brawl in the Family)
- Jay Garrick (DC comics)
- Mogar (Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy)
- Kirby (Kirby Right Back At Ya!)
- Siskel and Ebert (The Critic)
- Barracuda (Marvel)
- Kylie Griffin (Extreme Ghostbusters)
- Ultra Comics (Ultra Comics)
- Pickles (The Oblongs)
- Samurai Jack (titular)
- The Common Cold (Kids Next Door)
- Kars (Jojo's Bizarre Adventures)
- Mandark (Dexter's Laboratory)
- Voltron (Voltron: Legendary Defender)
- Robot Jones (Whatever Happened to Robot Jones)
- Milo (Milo Murphy's Law)
- Ross O'Donovan (animator)
- Elvis and Adrian (Baseballer$)
- Pepper Ann (titular)
- Waldo (Where's Waldo)
- Grey and Olivia (Team Fortress 2 comics)
- Winner: Kars
- Second: Ross O'Donovan
- Third: Yellow Guy
- ===Match 9===
- Hosted by HGM
- Negan (The Walking Dead)
- Chat Noir (The Miraculous Ladybug)
- The Wattersons (The Amazing World of Gumball)
- Ed Wuncler III (The Boondocks)
- Aqua Teen Hunger Force (Space Ghost Coast to Coast)
- Body Buddies (King of the Hill)
- Nabi (There She Is!)
- Ma-Ti (Captain Planet)
- The Peter Catcher (Family Guy)
- Bomberman (Club Nintendo Comics)
- Winslow (Catdog)
- Nick Wilde (Zootopia)
- Scrooge McDuck (Ducktales)
- Captain Boomerang (The Flash)
- Mizuno (Law of Talos)
- Anya (Anya's Ghost)
- Mike Tyson (Mike Tyson Mysteries)
- Yamcha (Dragon Ball Z)
- Miao Family (Miracle Star commercials)
- Jason Funderburker (Over the Garden Wall)
- Momma Robotnik (Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog)
- Ami and Yumi (Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi)
- Gorgeous (Gorgeous Freeman)
- Eugene Fitzherbert (Tangled)
- Magical Talking Bear Prostitutes (Oglaf)
- Shadman (artist)
- Gekko Moriah (One Piece)
- Dancing Fs (Fairly OddParents)
- Mysterio (Marvel)
- Angie (Nerf NOW)
- Max Gilardi/HotDiggetyDemon (animator)
- Arthur (titular)
- Starlord (Marvel)
- Nebbercracker (Monster House)
- Donald Duck (Disney)
- Cheeto Man (Tails Gets Trolled)
- TROGDOR (Homestar Runner)
- Buff Frog (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
- The California Raisins (stop-motion mascot)
- Amelia Bedilia (titular)
- Steve Rawlings (Saturday Morning Breakfast Cereal)
- Robot Mafia (Futurama)
- Rolf (Ed Edd n Eddy)
- Strong Sad (Homestar Runner)
- Captain Cold (DC comics)
- Scuzzlebutt (South Park)
- Doc Hudson (Cars)
- Winner: Eugene Fitzherbert
- Second: Rolf
- Third: Jason Funderburker
- ===Match 10===
- Hosted by Nonny
- The Alien (Watchmen)
- Torrian Crawford (animator)
- Magica De Spell (Uncle Scrooge)
- Alex (Madagascar)
- Blossom (PowerPuff Girls)
- Shrek (titular)
- Douche (Sausage Party)
- Frolie (Very Important House)
- Marvin the Martian (Looney Tunes)
- Dr. Strange (Marvel Cinematic Universe)
- Tamatoa (Moana)
- Plank (Ed Edd n Eddy)
- Hulk Hogan (Hulk Hogan's Rock 'n' Wrestling)
- Arcane Green Lantern (DC comics)
- Dancing Newts (Catscratch)
- A Thousand Monkeys (The Simpsons)
- Memberberries (South Park)
- Mariam (Batman TAS)
- Starlord (Guardians of the Galaxy)
- Ronald Plump (Donald Duck)
- Captain Cold (DC Comics)
- Ladybug (The Miraculous Ladybug)
- Tito (Rocket Power)
- Lord Shen (Kung Fu Panda 2)
- April, May and June (titular)
- Chibi Ruby (RWBY Chibi)
- Moana (titular)
- Your New God (The Simpsons)
- Poot (Mokey Show)
- Knock Out (Transformers Prime)
- Heihei (Moana)
- Bessie (The Mighty B)
- Kendall (Kick Buttowski)
- The Sun (Chowder)
- Jacko the Troll (Tails Gets Trolled)
- Elvis and Adrian (Baseballer$)
- Winner: April, May and June
- Second: Plank
- Third: Ruby
- ===Match 11===
- Hosted by Roddor
- Clawdia (Fighting Foodons)
- The Guardian (Samurai Jack)
- Jason (Foxtrot)
- Gossamer (Looney Tunes)
- Australia (Polandball)
- Hermann Goering (Der Fuhrer's Face)
- Gideon Gordon Graves (Scott Pilgrim)
- Teri (The Amazing World of Gumball)
- Chosen Undead (Dark Sauce)
- Chazz Princeton (Yu-Gi-Oh GX)
- Mike (Total Drama)
- Hillary Clinton (South Park)
- A. J. Styles (WWE Story Time)
- Robot Devil (Futurama)
- Wayne D (South Park)
- Tom (Tom and Jerry)
- Juggernaut (Marvel)
- Count von Count (Sesame Street)
- Garfielf (Fist of the B0rf Star)
- Heidi (South Park)
- Timmy's Dad (Fairly OddParents)
- Kitty (Total Drama)
- Harold Smith (PowerPuff Girls)
- Schroeder (Peanuts)
- Nigel (Rio)
- Uncle Max (Calvin and Hobbes)
- Winnie (Hotel Transylvania)
- The Ginyu Force (Dragon Ball Z)
- Pharaoh Man (Ruby Spears Mega Man)
- Luna Loud (The Loud House)
- Robbie (Gravity Falls)
- Chloe Bourgeois (The Miraculous Ladybug)
- Little Red Starfire (Teen Titans Go!)
- Piglet (Winnie the Pooh)
- Dethklok (Metalocalypse)
- Bea (Fish Hooks)
- Buffalo Wing (Long Gone Gulch)
- Spaceman Spiff (Calvin and Hobbes)
- Mysterio (Marvel)
- Mickey Mouse (Disney)
- Leo Luster (Donkey Kong Country)
- Intellectron (The Multiversity)
- Ethan (Ctrl Alt Del)
- Thompson (Gravity Falls)
- Dot Matrix (Reboot)
- Amelia Bedilia (titular)
- Courage (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
- Star Butterfly (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
- Winner: Star Butterfly
- Second: Hillary Clinton
- Third: Chloe Bourgeois
- ===Match 12===
- Hosted by Lazy
- Social Justice Wario (Cyanide and Happiness)
- Woodstock (Peanuts)
- Steve Dallas (Bloom County)
- The Big Book of British Smiles (The Simpsons)
- Jetix Cat (Jetix)
- Time Warp Trio (titular)
- Pega (Too Much Caffeine)
- The Gunslinger (Dark Tower comics)
- Egoraptor (Sequelitis)
- Kraven (Marvel)
- Huntress Wizard (Adventure Time)
- Luan and Mr. Coconuts (The Loud House)
- Max (Sam and Max)
- Delightful Children from Down the Lane (Kids Next Door)
- Torrian Crawford (animator)
- Omnidroid (The Incredibles)
- Norm (Norm of the North)
- Lalavava (Dexter's Laboratory)
- Superman (Superman: Red Son)
- Hali (Samurai Jack)
- Karl (Law of Talos)
- Chief of Police (Family Guy)
- a bear (Adventure Time)
- Finn the Human (Adventure Time)
- Fernando Whitmore (The Simpsons)
- Bill and Ted (titular comics)
- Smiley Bone (Bone)
- Mizuno (Law of Talos)
- Lily (Lily's Driftwood Bay)
- Motoko Kusanagi (Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex)
- Clawdia (Fighting Foodons)
- Juniper Lee (The Life and Times of Juniper Lee)
- Klonoa (Dream Traveler of Noctis Sol)
- Moon Man (Uncle Grandpa)
- Psyclocke (Marvel)
- Kevin (Ed Edd n Eddy)
- Fulgore (Killer Instinct comic)
- Cell (Dragon Ball Z)
- Cherry Cream Soda (Adventure Time)
- Grace (Bruno the Kid)
- Kirby (Club Nintendo Comics)
- Overman (The Multiversity)
- Japan and Germany (Polandball)
- Courtney (Total Drama)
- Alan (The Amazing World of Gumball)
- APU-D2 (The Simpsons)
- Aria Wintermint (The Crawling City)
- The Pope (Dr. McNinja)
- Winner: Fernando Whitmore
- Second: Torrian Crawford
- Third: Delightful Children from Down the Lane
- ===Match 13===
- Hosted by
- ===Match 14===
- Hosted by
- ===Match 15===
- Hosted by
- ===Match 16===
- Hosted by
- ===Match 17===
- Hosted by
- ===Match 18===
- Hosted by
- ===Match 19===
- Hosted by
- ===Match 20===
- Hosted by
- ===Match 21===
- Hosted by
- ===Match 22===
- Hosted by
- ===Match 23===
- Hosted by
- ===Match 24===
- Hosted by
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=LOSERS MATCHES=#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- ===Losers 1===
- Hosted by Michael
- Dream (The Sandman)
- Hali (Samurai Jack)
- Phoney Bone (Bone)
- Addison (Tomboy)
- Lupo the Butcher (titular)
- Spider-Man 2099 (Marvel)
- Aristotle (TED Ed animations)
- Rocko (Rocko's Modern Life)
- Leo Luster (Donkey Kong Country)
- Waylon Smithers (The Simpsons)
- Pega (Too Much Caffeine)
- AJ (Fairly OddParents)
- Guy Gardner (Green Lantern)
- Mandy (Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy)
- Heathers (Heathers animatic)
- Heloise (Jimmy Two-Shoes)
- Garfield (titular)
- Donald Trump (Late Show With Stephen Colbert)
- Walt Disney (Disney)
- Alopex (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2012)
- Samurai Jack (titular)
- Hanazuki (titular)
- Captain Allen Adam (DC comics)
- Aradia Megido (Homestuck)
- Gwenpool (Marvel)
- Katie Ka-Boom (Animaniacs)
- The Condesce (Homestuck)
- Amanda Lipton (Dr. Dimensionpants)
- Saitama (One-Punch Man)
- Aku (Samurai Jack)
- Scrooge McDuck (Ducktales)
- Super Brains (Plants vs Zombies comic)
- Dr. Facilier (The Princess and the Frog)
- Ming (The Boondocks)
- Lizzie (titular)
- Maude (Jasper Gold)
- Father Deer (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
- Professor Chaos (South Park)
- Adam (The Tragedy of Man)
- Taskmaster (Marvel)
- Dana (Phineas and Ferb)
- Mr. Krabs (SpongeBob SquarePants)
- Thrillhouse (The Simpsons)
- Mr. 3 (One Piece)
- Eustace's mallet (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
- Kamala Khan (Marvel)
- Douglas (Welcome to My Life)
- Skullossus (League of Super Evil)
- 1st: Lupo the Butcher
- 2nd: Dr. Facilier
- 3rd: Amanda Lipton
- 4th: Garfield
- ===Losers 2===
- Hosted by Frog
- Gramma Brownie's Chocolate Chunker Wunker Bunkers, now with even bigger chunks of chocolate chunks! (Brain Dump)
- Dopey Dog (The Real Ghostbusters)
- Steffi and Benzene (Law of Talos)
- Eddy (Ed Edd n Eddy)
- Heather Chandler (Heathers animatic)
- KB (Take a Stand, Lend a Hand)
- Nina (Nina Legends - Find and Snap)
- Maui (Moana)
- Vriska Serket (Homestuck)
- Spud (Total Drama Presents: The Ridonculous Race)
- Milo (Milo Murphy's Law)
- Gimzod (Death Squadron)
- Pants-stealing Beavers (The Simpsons)
- Dana (Phineas and Ferb)
- Tulip (Storks)
- Maggie (The Loud House)
- Corinthian (The Sandman)
- Joshua (Clarence)
- Carrie (The Amazing World of Gumball)
- Chi Chi (The Amazing World of Gumball)
- Boudica (Skadi)
- Nibbler (Futurama)
- Captain Boomerang (The Flash)
- Superintendent Chalmers (The Simpsons)
- MODOK (Marvel Comics)
- Vladimir Putin (South Park)
- Sex Swing (titular)
- Violet (Scalie Schoolie)
- Japan and Germany (Polandball)
- Dragon Lady (Terry and the Pirates)
- Kirby (Kirby Right Back At Ya!)
- Pepper Ann (titular)
- Ally (It Hurts!!)
- The Custodes (If the Emperor Had a Text to Speech Device)
- Abigail (Once Upon a Forest)
- Dawn (Total Drama)
- Glenn (The Walking Dead)
- Erma (titular)
- Superwoman (DC comics)
- Scrooge McDuck (Ducktales)
- Rambo (Rambo: Force of Freedom)
- Maggie Simpson (The Simpsons)
- The Three Caballeros (titular)
- Black Dynamite (titular)
- Cube Racers (Adult Swim)
- Kida (Atlantis: The Lost Empire)
- Kitten (If the Emperor Had a Text to Speech Device)
- Melvin Sneedley (Captain Underpants)
- 1st: Glenn
- 2nd: Gimzod
- 3rd: MODOK
- 4th: Abigail
- ===Losers 3===
- Hosted by HGM
- Hali aka Emoji Alien Dog (Samurai Jack)
- Teri (Gumball)
- Timmy's Dad (Fairly Odd Parents)
- Karl (Law of Talos)
- Donald Trump (Late Night Show)
- Pega (Too Much Caffeine)
- Motoko Kusanagi (Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex)
- A.J. Styles (WWE Story Time)
- Intellectron (Multiversity)
- Garfielf (Fist of the b0rf Star)
- Nabi (There She Is!!)
- Angie (Nerf NOW!)
- Negan (The Walking Dead)
- Mysterio (Spider-Man)
- Hermann Goering (Der Fuhrer's Face)
- Ma-ti (Captain Planet)
- Gideon Gordon Graves (Scott Pilgrim)
- The California Raisins (stop-motion mascot)
- Cherry Cream Soda (Adventure Time)
- Ronald Plump (Donald Duck comics)
- Yin (Yin Yang Yo)
- Superman (Superman: Red Son)
- Shirley (Jimmy Timmy Power Hour)
- Spud (Total Drama Presents: The Ridonculous Race)
- Amelia Belidilia (titular)
- Joshua (Clarence)
- Omnidroid (The Incredibles)
- Mandark (Dexter's Lab)
- Sex Swing (titular)
- The Juggernaut (X-Men)
- Jetix Cat (Jetix)
- Mike Tyson (Mike Tyson Mysteries)
- Frolie (Very Important House)
- Star-Lord (Marvel)
- Dancing Newts (Catscratch)
- Ladybug (Miraculous Ladybug)
- Bomberman (Club Nintendo Comics)
- Your New God (The Simpsons)
- Clawdia (Fighting Foodons)
- Lalavava (Dexter's Lab)
- Memberberries (South Park)
- Huntress Wizard (Adventure Time)
- Pickles Oblong (The Oblongs)
- Ethan (Ctrl+Alt+Del)
- Guy Gardner (Green Lantern)
- Moon Man (Uncle Grandpa)
- Robbie (Gravity Falls)
- Superintendent Chalmers (The Simpsons)
- 1st: Motoko Kusanagi
- 2nd: Clawdia
- 3rd: Dancing Newts
- 4th: Cherry Cream Soda
- ===Losers 4===
- Hosted by
- ===Losers 5===
- Hosted by
- ===Losers 6===
- Hosted by
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES=#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=THIRD WHEELS CHAMPIONSHIP=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- Hosted by
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=CHICK HICKS MEMORIAL CUP=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- Hosted by
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=BATTLE FOR VALHALLA=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- Hosted by
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=MAIN CHAMPIONSHIP: Season 8=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- Hosted by
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=WINNERS VS RUNNERS UP=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- Hosted by
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=LAST PLACE LUAU=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- Hosted by
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=SIDEGAME RUMBLE=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- Hosted by
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=THE GRAND SLAM: Season 8=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- Hosted by
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=VALHALLA LIST=#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- Jimmy (Ed Edd n Eddy) - 5 kills, victory
- Goku and Anne Frank (Until the End of Time Animated Adaptation) - 6 kills, victory
- Eustace Bagge (Courage the Cowardly Dog) - 5 kills
- Lekmet (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil) - 6 kills
- Daughters of Aku (Samurai Jack) - 5 kills
- Underdog (titular) - 5 kills
- Man Ray (SpongeBob SquarePants) - 5 kills
- Garfield (titular) - 5 kills
- Katie Ka-Boom (Animaniacs) - 5 kills
- Minions (Despicable Me) - 6 kills
- Fred the Fish (SpongeBob SquarePants) - 6 kills
- Skeletor (He-Man) - 10 kills, victory
- Spock (Star Trek TAS) - 5 kills
- Krusty (The Simpsons) - 5 kills
- Mexican Mice (Titanic: The Legend Goes On) - 5 kills
- Tulip (Infinity Train) - 8 kills, victory
- Wander (Wander Over Yonder) - 6 kills
- Steven and Connie (Steven Universe) - 5 kills
- Gorillaz (titular) - 6 kills
- Yellow Guy (Don't Hug Me I'm Scared) - 5 kills
- Kars (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure) - 5 kills, victory
- Eugene Fitzherbert (Tangled) - 5 kills, victory
- Sector V (Kids Next Door) - 5 kills
- Castle Dedede (Kirby Right Back At Ya) - 5 kills
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=DISQUALIFIED LIST=#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=Main Games=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- Jimmy (Ed Edd n Eddy) (winner)
- Upgrade (Ben 10) (runner-up)
- Gadget (Chip and Dale: Rescue Rangers) (third wheel)
- Taskmaster (Marvel)
- Goku and Anne Frank (Until the End of Time Animated Adaptation) (winner)
- Eustace (Courage the Cowardly Dog) (runner-up)
- Stacy and Candace (Phineas and Ferb) (third wheel)
- Sleepy Unicorn (Hanazuki Full of Treasures) (winner)
- Anderson (Hellsing Ultimate) (runner-up)
- Chick Hicks (Cars) (third wheel)
- Big Gay Al (South Park) (winner)
- Lynn Loud (The Loud House) (runner-up)
- Gaston (Beauty and the Beast) (third wheel)
- Melvin Sneedley (Captain Underpands)
- Glenn (The Walking Dead)
- Joe the Cuck (Oh Joy Sex Toy)
- Lupo the Butcher (titular) (loser's top 4)
- Dr. Facilier (The Princess and the Frog) (loser's top 4)
- Amanda Lipton (Dr. Dimensionpants) (loser's top 4)
- Garfield (titular) (loser's top 4)
- Double King (Felix Colgrave) (winner)
- The Top (DC comics) (runner-up)
- Fred (SpongeBob SquarePants) (third wheel)
- Spyro (Tails Gets Trolled)
- Donald Trump (The Late Show with Steven Colbert)
- Joy (Inside Out)
- Pidge (Voltron: Legendary Defender)
- Arloest (Jack) (winner)
- White Wolf (Samurai Jack) (runner-up)
- Captain Marvel (Marvel) (third wheel)
- Gramma Brownie's Chocolate Chunker Wunker Bunkers, now with even bigger chunks of chocolate chunks! (Brain Dump)
- Lenny (The Simpsons)
- Heather Chandler (The Heathers animatic)
- Tulip (Infinity Train) (winner)
- Beartato (Nedroid) (runner-up)
- John Egbert (Homestuck (third wheel)
- Joshua (Clarence)
- Ludo (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
- Kars (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure) (winner)
- Ross O'Donovan (animator) (runner-up)
- Yellow Guy (Don't Hug Me I'm Scared) (third wheel)
- AJ (Fairly OddParents)
- Milo (Milo Murphy's Law)
- Samurai Jack (titular)
- Glenn (The Walking Dead) (loser's top 4)
- Gimzod (Death Squadron) (loser's top 4)
- MODOK (Marvel) (loser's top 4)
- Abigail (Once Upon a Forest) (loser's top 4)
- Eugene Fitzherbert (Tangled) (winner)
- Rolf (Ed Edd n Eddy) (runner-up)
- Jason Funderburker (Over the Garden Wall) (third wheel)
- Captain Boomerang (DC comics)
- Scrooge McDuck (Ducktales)
- Cheeto Man (Tails Gets Trolled)
- Donald Duck (Disney)
- April May and June (titular) (winner)
- Plank (Ed Edd n Eddy) (runner-up)
- Ruby Rose (RWBY) (third wheel)
- Captain Cold (DC comics)
- Elvis and Adrian (Baseballer$)
- Heihei (Moana)
- Starlord (Marvel)
- Ronald Plump (Donald Duck)
- Star Butterfly (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil) (winner)
- Hillary Clinton (South Park) (runner-up)
- Chloe Bourgeois (The Miraculous Ladybug) (third wheel)
- Amelia Bedilia (titular)
- Mysterio (Marvel)
- Leo Luster (Donkey Kong Country)
- Fernando Whitmore (The Simpsons) (winner)
- Torrian Crawford (animator) (runner-up)
- Delightful Children from Down the Lane (Kids Next Door) (third wheel)
- Japan and Germany (Polandball)
- Jetix Cat (Jetix)
- Hali (Samurai Jack)
- Mizuno (Law of Talos)
- Pega (Too Much Caffeine)
- Moon Man (Uncle Grandpa)
- Kirby (titular)
- Motoko Kusanagi (Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex) (loser's top 4)
- Clawdia (Fighting Foodons) (loser's top 4)
- Dancing Newts (Catscratch) (loser's top 4)
- Cherry Cream Soda (Adventure Time) (loser's top 4)
- =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=Losers Games=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
- Jimmy (Ed Edd n Eddy) (winner)
- Upgrade (Ben 10) (runner-up)
- Gadget (Chip and Dale: Rescue Rangers (third wheel)
- Goku and Anne Frank (Until the End of Time Animated Adaptation) (winner)
- Eustace (Courage the Cowardly Dog) (runner-up)
- Stacy and Candace (Phineas and Ferb) (third wheel)
- Sleepy Unicorn (Hanazuki Full of Treasures) (winner)
- Anderson (Hellsing Ultimate) (runner-up)
- Chick Hicks (Cars) (third wheel)
- Big Gay Al (South Park) (winner)
- Lynn Loud (The Loud House) (runner-up)
- Gaston (Beauty and the Beast) (third wheel)
- Lupo the Butcher (titular) (loser's top 4)
- Dr. Facilier (The Princess and the Frog) (loser's top 4)
- Amanda Lipton (Dr. Dimensionpants) (loser's top 4)
- Garfield (titular) (loser's top 4)
- Double King (Felix Colgrave) (winner)
- The Top (DC comics) (runner-up)
- Fred (SpongeBob SquarePants) (third wheel)
- Arloest (Jack) (winner)
- White Wolf (Samurai Jack) (runner-up)
- Captain Marvel (Marvel) (third wheel)
- Tulip (Infinity Train) (winner)
- Beartato (Nedroid) (runner-up)
- John Egbert (Homestuck (third wheel)
- Kars (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure) (winner)
- Ross O'Donovan (animator) (runner-up)
- Yellow Guy (Don't Hug Me I'm Scared) (third wheel)
- Scrooge McDuck (Ducktales)
- Dana (Phineas and Ferb)
- Heather Chandler (Heathers animatic)
- Glenn (The Walking Dead) (loser's top 4)
- Gimzod (Death Squadron) (loser's top 4)
- MODOK (Marvel) (loser's top 4)
- Abigail (Once Upon a Forest) (loser's top 4)
- Eugene Fitzherbert (Tangled) (winner)
- Rolf (Ed Edd n Eddy) (runner-up)
- Jason Funderburker (Over the Garden Wall) (third wheel)
- April May and June (titular) (winner)
- Plank (Ed Edd n Eddy) (runner-up)
- Ruby Rose (RWBY) (third wheel)
- Star Butterfly (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil) (winner)
- Hillary Clinton (South Park) (runner-up)
- Chloe Bourgeois (The Miraculous Ladybug) (third wheel)
- Fernando Whitmore (The Simpsons) (winner)
- Torrian Crawford (animator) (runner-up)
- Delightful Children from Down the Lane (Kids Next Door) (third wheel)
- Motoko Kusanagi (Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex) (loser's top 4)
- Clawdia (Fighting Foodons) (loser's top 4)
- Dancing Newts (Catscratch) (loser's top 4)
- Cherry Cream Soda (Adventure Time) (loser's top 4)
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment