Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- First round results.
- First place in each match advances to second round.
- Second place in each match qualifies for first repechage.
- 2014/08/19
- Total ballots: 386
- A1-1
- 1st 134 MINAMI Kana @ Minamike Natsuyasumi
- 2nd 91 RYUUGAJOU Nanana @ Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin
- 3rd 75 MINAMI Shizuku @ Sakura Trick
- 4th 38 KIRYUUIN Satsuki @ Kill La Kill
- B1-1
- 1st 162 Nymph @ Sora no Otoshimono Final
- 2nd 154 KATAOKA Yuuki @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 3rd 56 Aislinn Wishart @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- C1-1
- 1st 155 RYUUGUU Rena @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak
- 2nd 100 DAIRENJI Suzuka @ Tokyo Ravens
- 3rd 90 MISAWA Maho @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
- D1-1
- 1st 177 YUIGAHAMA Yui @ Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru
- 2nd 142 KOUSAKA Honoka @ Love Live!
- 3rd 40 Kon @ Tokyo Ravens
- 2014/08/20
- Total ballots: 336
- A1-2
- 1st 167 TAKAKAMO Shizuno @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 114 TOBIICHI Origami @ Date A Live II
- 3rd 42 ICHINOSE Haru @ Akuma no Riddle
- B1-2
- 1st 157 Alice Cartelet @ Kin'iro Mosaic
- 2nd 80 FUSE Midori @ Black Bullet
- 3rd 58 NAKAZAWA Minori @ Nourin
- C1-2
- 1st 135 KOSHIGAYA Natsumi @ Non Non Biyori
- 2nd 110 KURIYAMA Mirai @ Beyond the Boundary
- 3rd 61 OGIYAMA Aoi @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
- D1-2
- 1st 141 Kazumi Schlierenzauer @ Gokukoku no Brynhildr
- 2nd 83 ORIBE Yasuna @ Kill Me Baby: Butsuzou Kegatte Nise Halloween
- 3rd 52 Komurasaki @ Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai
- 2014/08/21
- Total ballots: 392
- A1-3
- 1st 165 SHOKUHOU Misaki @ To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
- 2nd 119 Haqua du Lot Herminium @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen
- 3rd 60 HATSUSE Izuna @ No Game No Life
- B1-3
- 1st 186 NIBUTANI Shinka @ Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
- 2nd 100 NAKAGAWA Kanon @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen
- 3rd 63 NOUMI Kudryavka @ Little Busters! Refrain
- C1-3
- 1st 148 ONJOUJI Toki @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 126 MIYANAGA Teru @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 3rd 46 TAKIMI Haru @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- D1-3
- 1st 147 UESHIGE Suzu @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 120 Maria @ Hayate no Gotoku!
- 3rd 89 TOKOU Nanami @ Gokukoku no Brynhildr
- 2014/08/22
- Total ballots: 415
- A1-4
- 1st 161 NATSU Megumi @ Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?
- 2nd 127 NODA Kotone @ Sakura Trick
- 3rd 37 NEKOYAMA Suzu @ Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san
- B1-4
- 1st 185 AYASE Eli @ Love Live!
- 2nd 161 Suiseiseki @ Rozen Maiden
- 3rd 58 USUZAWA Sae @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- C1-4
- 1st 179 KANAME Madoka @ Madoka Magica Movie: Rebellion Story
- 2nd 123 Hozuki Ferrari @ Galilei Donna
- 3rd 74 Miyako @ Hidamari Sketch: Sae Hiro Sotsugyou-hen
- D1-4
- 1st 183 SUEHARA Kyouko @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 165 Yuno @ Hidamari Sketch: Sae Hiro Sotsugyou-hen
- 3rd 41 Amy @ Suisei no Gargantia
- 2014/08/23
- Total ballots: 325
- E1-1
- 1st 160 FUKUJI Mihoko @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 112 FUSHIMI Inari @ Inari Konkon Koi Iroha
- 3rd 41 MAHOUGASAWA Akane @ Kanojo ga Flag wo Oraretara
- F1-1
- 1st 171 OOMIYA Shinobu @ Kin'iro Mosaic
- 2nd 93 KOSEGAWA Shiromi @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 3rd 44 Charlotte Belew @ Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai
- G1-1
- 1st 109 NASE Mitsuki @ Beyond the Boundary
- 2nd 108 OSHINO Shinobu @ Monogatari Series: Second Season
- 3rd 74 Ai Astin @ Kamisama no Inai Nichiyoubi
- H1-1
- 1st 147 TSURUTA Himeko @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 117 FUJIMIYA Shiho @ One Week Friends
- 3rd 51 KITASHIRAKAWA Tamako @ Tamako Love Story
- 2014/08/24
- Total ballots: 397
- E1-2
- 1st 208 TOUJOU Nozomi @ Love Live!
- 2nd 75 SHIBASAKI Roka @ D-Frag!
- 3rd 65 Kyuubey @ Madoka Magica Movie: Rebellion Story
- F1-2
- 1st 242 MIKI Sayaka @ Madoka Magica Movie: Rebellion Story
- 2nd 111 Charlotte Dunois @ Infinite Stratos 2
- 3rd 17 MAKISHIMA Saori @ Ore no Imouto... (Oreimo)
- G1-2
- 1st 182 Frenda Seivelun @ To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
- 2nd 125 KUROHA Neko @ Gokukoku no Brynhildr
- 3rd 42 TOUJOU Koneko @ High School DxD New
- H1-2
- 1st 199 JINDAI Komaki @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 83 Konjiki no Yami @ To Love Ru Darkness
- 3rd 67 KITAYAMA Shizuku @ Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei
- 2014/08/26
- Total ballots: 407
- E1-3
- 1st 177 ATAGO Kinue @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 128 MITSUI Honoka @ Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei
- 3rd 44 SASANO Ichigo @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- F1-3
- 1st 149 OOMIYA Isami @ Kin'iro Mosaic
- 2nd 95 IIZUKA Yuzu @ Sakura Trick
- 3rd 93 KAGAYAMA Kaede @ Non Non Biyori
- G1-3
- 1st 189 UIHARU Kazari @ To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
- 2nd 119 YAZAWA Nico @ Love Live!
- 3rd 88 YAMAGISHI Saki @ One Week Friends
- H1-3
- 1st 149 Misaka 10032 @ To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
- 2nd 112 SANZEN'IN Nagi @ Hayate no Gotoku!
- 3rd 97 Iona @ Arpeggio of Blue Steel: Ars Nova
- 2014/08/27
- Total ballots: 223
- E1-4
- 1st 84 Takao @ D-Frag!
- 2nd 70 JOUGA Maya @ Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?
- 3rd 47 HAKAMADA Hinata @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
- F1-4
- 1st 103 SENGOKU Nadeko @ Monogatari Series: Second Season
- 2nd 49 KOTEGAWA Yui @ To Love Ru Darkness
- 3rd 41 AOI Akira @ selector infected WIXOSS
- G1-4
- 1st 104 HOTO Kokoa @ Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?
- 2nd 65 SHIBA Miyuki @ Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei
- 3rd 47 KUNIHIRO Hajime @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- H1-4
- 1st 94 SENJOUGAHARA Hitagi @ Monogatari Series: Second Season
- 2nd 66 KAWAI Ritsu @ Bokura wa Minna Kawaisou
- 3rd 32 MAIZONO Sayaka @ Danganronpa The Animation
- 2014/08/28
- Total ballots: 296
- I1-1
- 1st 117 Jibril @ No Game No Life
- 2nd 105 TOKISAKI Kurumi @ Date A Live II
- 3rd 33 HASHIRI Nio @ Akuma no Riddle
- J1-1
- 1st 148 Suigintou @ Rozen Maiden
- 2nd 90 TAKATORI Kotori @ Gokukoku no Brynhildr
- 3rd 29 Kanaria @ Rozen Maiden
- K1-1
- 1st 128 TOUYOKO Momoko @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 79 KOSAKA Chihiro @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen
- 3rd 66 HAGIMURA Suzu @ Seitokai Yakuindomo 2
- L1-1
- 1st 113 Funabori @ D-Frag!
- 2nd 80 AYANO Keiko @ Sword Art Online: Extra Edition
- 3rd 44 TAMURA Manami @ Ore no Imouto... (Oreimo)
- 2014/08/28
- Total ballots: 493
- I1-2
- 1st 233 KAKURA Kurumi @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 133 MINAMI Chiaki @ Minamike Natsuyasumi
- 3rd 46 KATAYAMA Minami @ Wake Up Girls!
- J1-2
- 1st 217 ATAGO Hiroe @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 216 Index @ To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
- 3rd 47 IKKYUU Tensai @ Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin
- K1-2
- 1st 310 SAKURA Kyouko @ Madoka Magica Movie: Rebellion Story
- 2nd 83 Tina Sprout @ Black Bullet
- 3rd 41 TAKAHARA Ayumi @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen
- L1-2
- 1st 223 SONODA Yuu @ Sakura Trick
- 2nd 101 BEKKI Natsumi @ Nourin
- 3rd 42 KATOU Marika @ Mouretsu Pirates: Abyss of Hyperspace
- 2014/08/30
- Total ballots: 306
- I1-3
- 1st 161 KIRISAKI Chitoge @ Nisekoi
- 2nd 58 SHIINA Mafuyu @ Seitokai no Ichizon Lv. 2
- 3rd 48 HAIBARA Ai @ Detective Conan
- J1-3
- 1st 149 TAKEI Hisa @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 85 Escha Malier @ Escha & Logy no Atelier
- 3rd 51 KIRASAKA Sayaka @ Strike The Blood
- K1-3
- 1st 150 FUJIMIYA Kaori @ One Week Friends
- 2nd 67 Takao @ Arpeggio of Blue Steel: Ars Nova
- 3rd 37 YOKOI Rumi @ Tonari no Seki-kun
- L1-3
- 1st 123 INOKUMA Youko @ Kin'iro Mosaic
- 1st 123 HIMERAGI Yukina @ Strike The Blood
- 3rd 32 Lisa Eostre @ Walkure Romanze
- 2014/08/31
- Total ballots: 343
- I1-4
- 1st 167 UJIMATSU Chiya @ Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?
- 2nd 74 ARARAGI Karen @ Monogatari Series: Second Season
- 3rd 46 KAJIKI Yumi @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- J1-4
- 1st 115 KINOSHITA Ringo @ Nourin
- 2nd 87 HOSHIMIYA Kate (Keito) @ Sekai Seifuku Bouryaku no Zvezda
- 3rd 72 KOKAJI Sukoya @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- K1-4
- 1st 166 KAFUU Chino @ Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?
- 2nd 69 KIRIGAYA Suguha @ Sword Art Online: Extra Edition
- 3rd 48 KURAISHI Tanpopo @ Witch Craft Works
- L1-4
- 1st 198 AKEMI Homura @ Madoka Magica Movie: Rebellion Story
- 2nd 75 KATSURA Hinagiku @ Hayate no Gotoku!
- 3rd 49 HARUNE Aira @ Pretty Rhythm All Star Selection
- 2014/09/02
- Total ballots: 376
- M1-1
- 1st 195 MATSUMI Kuro @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 102 MINATO Tomoka @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
- 3rd 55 Illyasviel von Einzbern @ Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya
- N1-1
- 1st 118 AYASE Chihaya @ Chihayafuru 2
- 2nd 103 Haruna @ Arpeggio of Blue Steel: Ars Nova
- 3rd 77 MUTOU Hana @ Captain Earth
- O1-1
- 1st 165 YUKINOSHITA Yukino @ Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru
- 2nd 84 AMAMI Haruka @ Idolmaster
- 3rd 67 Yui @ Sword Art Online: Extra Edition
- P1-1
- 1st 145 GOKOU Ruri @ Ore no Imouto... (Oreimo)
- 2nd 134 MIZUHARA Hayari @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 3rd 65 MAKI Natsuo @ Love Lab
- 2014/09/03
- Total ballots: 343
- M1-2
- 1st 195 MITSUMINE Mashiro @ Mikakunin de Shinkoukei
- 2nd 65 YAMAGAMI Lucy @ Servant x Service
- 3rd 28 Nanami K Bladefield @ Kanojo ga Flag wo Oraretara
- N1-2
- 1st 130 HIKIGAYA Komachi @ Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru
- 2nd 122 IKENO Kaede @ Sakura Trick
- 3rd 45 KOMADORI Renge @ Sekai Seifuku Bouryaku no Zvezda
- O1-2
- 1st 167 SONODA Umi @ Love Live!
- 2nd 138 TAKANASHI Rikka @ Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
- 3rd 25 NARUSE Yuu @ Watashi ga Motenai... (Watamote)
- P1-2
- 1st 219 KIRIMA Sharo @ Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?
- 2nd 60 SONODA Mitsuki @ Sakura Trick
- 3rd 40 IKEDA Kana @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2014/09/04
- Total ballots: 378
- M1-3
- 1st 187 Souseiseki @ Rozen Maiden
- 2nd 113 ONODERA Kosaki @ Nisekoi
- 3rd 65 ARAKAWA Kei @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- N1-3
- 1st 134 TSUJIGAITO Satoha @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 114 GANAHA Hibiki @ Idolmaster
- 3rd 112 HANADA Kirame @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- O1-3
- 1st 226 ATARASHI Ako @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 91 Stephanie Dola @ No Game No Life
- 3rd 45 KASHII Airi @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
- P1-3
- 1st 141 FURUDE Rika @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kaku: Outbreak
- 2nd 99 MINAMIYA Natsuki @ Strike The Blood
- 3rd 80 Mikasa Ackerman @ Attack on Titan
- 2014/09/05
- Total ballots: 195
- M1-4
- 1st 84 Uka no Mitama no Kami @ Inari Konkon Koi Iroha
- 2nd 65 KIRIGIRI Kyouko @ Danganronpa The Animation
- 3rd 29 HARUDORI Tsugumi @ Soul Eater NOT!
- N1-4
- 1st 68 AZUMA Tokaku @ Akuma no Riddle
- 2nd 58 HANEKAWA Tsubasa @ Monogatari Series: Second Season
- 3rd 52 Rikantz Seaberry @ Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
- O1-4
- 1st 103 KOMICHI Aya @ Kin'iro Mosaic
- 2nd 49 Super Sonico @ SoniAni: Super Sonico
- 3rd 29 Fino Bloodstone @ Yuusha ni Narenakatta... (Yuushibu)
- P1-4
- 1st 84 TOHSAKA Rin @ Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya
- 2nd 62 YUKINE Chris @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear G
- 3rd 34 FUKUYO Kouko @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2014/09/06
- Total ballots: 347
- Q1-1
- 1st 138 HOSHIZORA Rin @ Love Live!
- 2nd 91 Petralka Anne Eldante III @ Outbreak Company
- 3rd 68 HONMA Meiko @ Ano Hi Mita Hana... (Anohana)
- R1-1
- 1st 134 AIBA Asagi @ Strike The Blood
- 2nd 125 SHIODOME Miuna @ Nagi no Asu kara
- 3rd 36 HOSHIJIRO Shizuka @ Sidonia no Kishi
- S1-1
- 1st 131 TSUYURI Kumin @ Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
- 2nd 90 Chocolat @ Ore no Nounai Sentakushi... (Noucome)
- 3rd 64 ASHISU Sahoto @ Mangaka-san to Assistant-san
- T1-1
- 1st 173 TEDEZA Rize @ Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?
- 2nd 86 IWATO Kasumi @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 3rd 74 MOMOE Nagisa @ Madoka Magica Movie: Rebellion Story
- 2014/09/07
- Total ballots: 401
- Q1-2
- 1st 244 HARAMURA Nodoka @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 105 DEKOMORI Sanae @ Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
- 3rd 44 Cecilia Alcott @ Infinite Stratos 2
- R1-2
- 1st 234 KUJOU Karen @ Kin'iro Mosaic
- 2nd 126 Shinku @ Rozen Maiden
- 3rd 25 YUKIHIRA Furano @ Ore no Nounai Sentakushi... (Noucome)
- S1-2
- 1st 237 SHIMIZUDANI Ryuuka @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 102 ARARAGI Tsukihi @ Monogatari Series: Second Season
- 3rd 52 KISARAGI Chihaya @ Idolmaster
- T1-2
- 1st 185 YUUKI Asuna @ Sword Art Online: Extra Edition
- 2nd 115 KISE Yayoi @ Precure All Stars New Stage 3
- 3rd 70 HIRUKO Kohina @ Black Bullet
- 2014/09/09
- Total ballots: 426
- Q1-3
- 1st 209 AMAE Koromo @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 124 ANETAI Toyone @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 3rd 83 TSUGUMI Seishirou @ Nisekoi
- R1-3
- 1st 206 TACHIBANA Marika @ Nisekoi
- 2nd 115 Myucel Foaran @ Outbreak Company
- 3rd 50 ENOMOTO Yuiko @ Love Lab
- S1-3
- 1st 171 KOIZUMI Hanayo @ Love Live!
- 2nd 133 Elucia de Lute Ima @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen
- 3rd 102 TAKAYAMA Haruka @ Sakura Trick
- T1-3
- 1st 273 MISAKA Mikoto @ To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
- 2nd 104 AIHARA Enju @ Black Bullet
- 3rd 48 SUETSUGI Konoha @ Mikakunin de Shinkoukei
- 2014/09/10
- Total ballots: 283
- Q1-4
- 1st 142 ITSUKA Kotori @ Date A Live II
- 2nd 66 Hiro @ Hidamari Sketch: Sae Hiro Sotsugyou-hen
- 3rd 35 KOMINATO Ruuko @ selector infected WIXOSS
- R1-4
- 1st 141 MINAMI Kotori @ Love Live!
- 2nd 112 MIYAUCHI Renge @ Non Non Biyori
- 3rd 23 NATSUME Rin @ Little Busters! Refrain
- S1-4
- 1st 146 ICHIJOU Hotaru @ Non Non Biyori
- 2nd 86 SHICHIMIYA Satone @ Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
- 3rd 28 IKI Hiyori @ Noragami
- T1-4
- 1st 118 KOSHIGAYA Komari @ Non Non Biyori
- 2nd 109 YONOMORI Benio @ Mikakunin de Shinkoukei
- 3rd 40 YUUKI Mikan @ To Love Ru Darkness
- 2014/09/11
- Total ballots: 318
- U1-1
- 1st 163 SHIRAI Kuroko @ To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
- 2nd 67 KAMIKITA Komari @ Little Busters! Refrain
- 3rd 59 KUREBAYASHI Yuzuki @ selector infected WIXOSS
- V1-1
- 1st 170 MATSUMI Yuu @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 69 SAWATARI Fuu @ Tamayura: More Aggressive
- 3rd 61 TAKAMIYA Nasuno @ Teekyuu
- W1-1
- 1st 174 YUMENO Maho @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 86 MUKAIDO Manaka @ Nagi no Asu kara
- 3rd 30 Aila Jyrkiainen @ Gundam Build Fighters
- X1-1
- 1st 157 SAGIMORI Arata @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 70 Kongou @ Arpeggio of Blue Steel: Ars Nova
- 3rd 65 Tippy @ Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?
- 2014/09/12
- Total ballots: 399
- U1-2
- 1st 169 HACHIKUJI Mayoi @ Monogatari Series: Second Season
- 2nd 77 MIYAMOTO Ruri @ Nisekoi
- 3rd 71 KANZAKI Mitsuki @ Imocho
- V1-2
- 1st 159 OGISO Setsuna @ WHITE ALBUM2
- 2nd 150 Shiro @ No Game No Life
- 3rd 58 KURAHASHI Riko @ Love Lab
- W1-2
- 1st 212 NISHIKINO Maki @ Love Live!
- 2nd 128 Yaya @ Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai
- 3rd 38 Neptune @ Hyperdimension Neptunia
- X1-2
- 1st 232 SATEN Ruiko @ To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
- 2nd 78 SHIRAYUKI Hime @ Happiness Charge Precure!
- 3rd 64 SHIROUZU Mairu @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2014/09/13
- Total ballots: 263
- U1-3
- 1st 115 OOHOSHI Awai @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 73 KOUSAKA Kirino @ Ore no Imouto... (Oreimo)
- 3rd 67 HIRADAIRA Chisaki @ Nagi no Asu kara
- V1-3
- 1st 108 YATOGAMI Tohka @ Date A Live II
- 2nd 92 RYUUMONBUCHI Touka @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 3rd 52 TENDOU Kisara @ Black Bullet
- W1-3
- 1st 93 TACHIBANA Kana @ Gokukoku no Brynhildr
- 2nd 78 HISANUMA Sayu @ Nagi no Asu kara
- 3rd 62 HUANG Lingyin @ Infinite Stratos 2
- X1-3
- 1st 129 Yoshino @ Date A Live II
- 2nd 61 Kirakishou @ Rozen Maiden
- 3rd 47 Chaika Trabant @ Hitsugi no Chaika
- 2014/09/14
- Total ballots: 419
- U1-4
- 1st 202 USUZUMI Hatsumi @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 124 Investigation team's horses @ Attack on Titan
- 3rd 34 HIROSE Sumire @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- V1-4
- 1st 236 TOMOE Mami @ Madoka Magica Movie: Rebellion Story
- 2nd 129 YONOMORI Kobeni @ Mikakunin de Shinkoukei
- 3rd 26 AMAKUSA Shino @ Seitokai Yakuindomo 2
- W1-4
- 1st 153 TSUCHIMIKADO Natsume @ Tokyo Ravens
- 2nd 103 KUROKI Tomoko @ Watashi ga Motenai... (Watamote)
- 3rd 70 MATOI Ryuuko @ Kill La Kill
- X1-4
- 1st 237 MIYANAGA Saki @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 98 YUUOUJI Ouka @ Ore no Nounai Sentakushi... (Noucome)
- 3rd 39 RUKINO Saki @ Kakumeiki Valvrave
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement