This week only. Pastebin PRO Accounts Christmas Special! Don't miss out!Want more features on Pastebin? Sign Up, it's FREE!
Guest

Untitled

By: a guest on Oct 5th, 2012  |  syntax: None  |  size: 2.54 KB  |  views: 103  |  expires: Never
download  |  raw  |  embed  |  report abuse  |  print
Text below is selected. Please press Ctrl+C to copy to your clipboard. (⌘+C on Mac)
  1. ===[ display elabel ]===================================================
  2. '/$[System Integration Version]\n/$SystemIntegrationVersion=3.0\n\n\n[Slot_0]\n/$[Board Integration Version]\n/$BoardIntegrationVersion=3.0\n\n\n[Main_Board]\n\n/$[ArchivesInfo Version]\n/$ArchivesInfoVersion=3.0\n\n\n[Board Properties]\nBoardType=CX7Z328CM\nBarCode=21023516216TC1000392\nItem=02351621\nDescription=Quidway S5328C-EI-24S,CX7Z328CM,S5328C-EI-24S Mainframe(24 100/1000Base-X,4 Combo GE(10/100/1000 BASE-T),Chassis,Dual Slots of power,Without Flexible Card and Power Module)\nManufactured=2012-01-03\nVendorName=Huawei\nIssueNumber=00\nCLEICode=\nBOM=\n\n\n\n\n[Port_1]\n/$[ArchivesInfo Version]\n/$ArchivesInfoVersion=3.0\n\n\n[Board Properties]\nBoardType=SPP-WDM-SM-0220A\nBarCode=1108090993      \nItem=\nDescription=1Gbps-1550nm--20000\nManufactured=11-08-10\n/$VendorName=OPTONE          \nIssueNumber=\nCLEICode=\nBOM=\n\n\n'
  3. ========================================================================
  4. 2012-10-05 14:15:32,392 [script-172.16.1.183-Huawei.VRP.get_version] Write to call cache: Huawei.VRP.get_version, {}, {'platform': 'S5328C-EI-24S', 'version': '5.70', 'vendor': 'Huawei', 'attributes': {'image': 'V100R005C01SPC100', 'serial': '21023516216TC1000392'}}
  5. 2012-10-05 14:15:32,392 [script-172.16.1.183-Huawei.VRP.get_version] Script returns with result: {'platform': 'S5328C-EI-24S', 'version': '5.70', 'vendor': 'Huawei', 'attributes': {'image': 'V100R005C01SPC100', 'serial': '21023516216TC1000392'}}
  6. 2012-10-05 14:15:32,392 [script-172.16.1.183-Huawei.VRP.get_portchannel] cli(display eth-trunk)
  7. 2012-10-05 14:15:32,393 [TELNET: 172.16.1.183] submit('display eth-trunk', bulk_lines=None, streaming=False)
  8. 2012-10-05 14:15:32,393 <CLITelnetSocket(0x4214e10, 172.16.1.183:23, connected)> set_status: +WRITE
  9. 2012-10-05 14:15:32,393 [script-172.16.1.183-Huawei.VRP.get_portchannel] cli(display eth-trunk) returns:
  10. ===[ display eth-trunk ]================================================
  11. '\n/$[ArchivesInfo Version]\n/$ArchivesInfoVersion=3.0\n\n\n[Board Properties]\nBoardType=SFP-WDM-1550T\nBarCode=YB76210267      \nItem=\nDescription=1Gbps-1550nm--10000\nManufactured=11-07-07\n/$VendorName=OEM             \nIssueNumber=\nCLEICode=\nBOM=\n\n\n[Port_3]\n/$[ArchivesInfo Version]\n/$ArchivesInfoVersion=3.0\n\n\n[Board Properties]\nBoardType=SFP-WDM-1550T\nBarCode=YB76210254      \nItem=\nDescription=1Gbps-1550nm--10000\nManufactured=11-07-07\n/$VendorName=OEM             \nIssueNumber=\nCLEICode=\nBOM=\n\n\n'
  12. ========================================================================
clone this paste RAW Paste Data