SHOW:
|
|
- or go back to the newest paste.
| 1 | - | Total players: 1359 (MMR Range: 2549 - 2000) |
| 1 | + | Total players: 1826 (MMR Range: 2587 - 2000) |
| 2 | Format: | |
| 3 | Class: Amount (Percent of total) | |
| 4 | Spec: Amount (Percent of class - Percent of total) | |
| 5 | ||
| 6 | - | Priest: 249 (18.32%) |
| 6 | + | Priest: 343 (18.78%) |
| 7 | - | Discipline: 220 (88.35% - 16.19%) |
| 7 | + | Discipline: 297 (86.59% - 16.27%) |
| 8 | - | Shadow: 29 (11.65% - 2.13%) |
| 8 | + | Shadow: 44 (12.83% - 2.41%) |
| 9 | Holy: 2 (0.58% - 0.11%) | |
| 10 | - | Paladin: 226 (16.63%) |
| 10 | + | |
| 11 | - | Retribution: 160 (70.8% - 11.77%) |
| 11 | + | Paladin: 292 (15.99%) |
| 12 | - | Holy: 66 (29.2% - 4.86%) |
| 12 | + | Retribution: 202 (69.18% - 11.06%) |
| 13 | Holy: 90 (30.82% - 4.93%) | |
| 14 | - | Hunter: 161 (11.85%) |
| 14 | + | |
| 15 | - | Marksmanship: 122 (75.78% - 8.98%) |
| 15 | + | Hunter: 217 (11.88%) |
| 16 | - | Beast Mastery: 29 (18.01% - 2.13%) |
| 16 | + | Marksmanship: 152 (70.05% - 8.32%) |
| 17 | - | Survival: 10 (6.21% - 0.74%) |
| 17 | + | Beast Mastery: 49 (22.58% - 2.68%) |
| 18 | Survival: 16 (7.37% - 0.88%) | |
| 19 | - | Druid: 153 (11.26%) |
| 19 | + | |
| 20 | - | Feral: 75 (49.02% - 5.52%) |
| 20 | + | Druid: 213 (11.66%) |
| 21 | - | Restoration: 51 (33.33% - 3.75%) |
| 21 | + | Feral: 106 (49.77% - 5.81%) |
| 22 | - | Balance: 27 (17.65% - 1.99%) |
| 22 | + | Restoration: 73 (34.27% - 4.0%) |
| 23 | Balance: 34 (15.96% - 1.86%) | |
| 24 | - | Shaman: 115 (8.46%) |
| 24 | + | |
| 25 | - | Restoration: 103 (89.57% - 7.58%) |
| 25 | + | Shaman: 145 (7.94%) |
| 26 | - | Enhancement: 10 (8.7% - 0.74%) |
| 26 | + | Restoration: 128 (88.28% - 7.01%) |
| 27 | - | Elemental: 2 (1.74% - 0.15%) |
| 27 | + | Enhancement: 13 (8.97% - 0.71%) |
| 28 | Elemental: 4 (2.76% - 0.22%) | |
| 29 | - | Warlock: 97 (7.14%) |
| 29 | + | |
| 30 | - | Affliction: 95 (97.94% - 6.99%) |
| 30 | + | Death Knight: 130 (7.12%) |
| 31 | - | Destruction: 1 (1.03% - 0.07%) |
| 31 | + | Unholy: 81 (62.31% - 4.44%) |
| 32 | - | Demonology: 1 (1.03% - 0.07%) |
| 32 | + | Frost: 49 (37.69% - 2.68%) |
| 33 | ||
| 34 | - | Death Knight: 96 (7.06%) |
| 34 | + | Warlock: 126 (6.9%) |
| 35 | - | Unholy: 57 (59.38% - 4.19%) |
| 35 | + | Affliction: 122 (96.83% - 6.68%) |
| 36 | - | Frost: 39 (40.63% - 2.87%) |
| 36 | + | Demonology: 3 (2.38% - 0.16%) |
| 37 | Destruction: 1 (0.79% - 0.05%) | |
| 38 | - | Rogue: 83 (6.11%) |
| 38 | + | |
| 39 | - | Subtlety: 49 (59.04% - 3.61%) |
| 39 | + | Warrior: 117 (6.41%) |
| 40 | - | Assassination: 22 (26.51% - 1.62%) |
| 40 | + | Arms: 75 (64.1% - 4.11%) |
| 41 | - | Combat: 12 (14.46% - 0.88%) |
| 41 | + | Protection: 42 (35.9% - 2.3%) |
| 42 | ||
| 43 | - | Warrior: 76 (5.59%) |
| 43 | + | Rogue: 104 (5.7%) |
| 44 | - | Arms: 46 (60.53% - 3.38%) |
| 44 | + | Subtlety: 66 (63.46% - 3.61%) |
| 45 | - | Protection: 30 (39.47% - 2.21%) |
| 45 | + | Assassination: 21 (20.19% - 1.15%) |
| 46 | Combat: 17 (16.35% - 0.93%) | |
| 47 | - | Mage: 70 (5.15%) |
| 47 | + | |
| 48 | - | Frost: 68 (97.14% - 5.0%) |
| 48 | + | Mage: 97 (5.31%) |
| 49 | - | Fire: 2 (2.86% - 0.15%) |
| 49 | + | Frost: 94 (96.91% - 5.15%) |
| 50 | Fire: 3 (3.09% - 0.16%) | |
| 51 | - | Monk: 33 (2.43%) |
| 51 | + | |
| 52 | - | Mistweaver: 18 (54.55% - 1.32%) |
| 52 | + | Monk: 42 (2.3%) |
| 53 | - | Windwalker: 15 (45.45% - 1.1%) |
| 53 | + | Mistweaver: 25 (59.52% - 1.37%) |
| 54 | Windwalker: 17 (40.48% - 0.93%) | |
| 55 | ||
| 56 | - | Retribution: 160 (11.77%) |
| 56 | + | |
| 57 | - | Marksmanship: 122 (8.98%) |
| 57 | + | Retribution: 202 (11.06%) |
| 58 | - | Affliction: 95 (6.99%) |
| 58 | + | Marksmanship: 152 (8.32%) |
| 59 | - | Feral: 75 (5.52%) |
| 59 | + | Affliction: 122 (6.68%) |
| 60 | - | Frost: 68 (5.0%) |
| 60 | + | Feral: 106 (5.81%) |
| 61 | - | Unholy: 57 (4.19%) |
| 61 | + | Frost: 94 (5.15%) |
| 62 | - | Subtlety: 49 (3.61%) |
| 62 | + | Unholy: 81 (4.44%) |
| 63 | - | Arms: 46 (3.38%) |
| 63 | + | Arms: 75 (4.11%) |
| 64 | - | Frost: 39 (2.87%) |
| 64 | + | Subtlety: 66 (3.61%) |
| 65 | - | Protection: 30 (2.21%) |
| 65 | + | Beast Mastery: 49 (2.68%) |
| 66 | - | Beast Mastery: 29 (2.13%) |
| 66 | + | Frost: 49 (2.68%) |
| 67 | - | Shadow: 29 (2.13%) |
| 67 | + | Shadow: 44 (2.41%) |
| 68 | - | Balance: 27 (1.99%) |
| 68 | + | Protection: 42 (2.3%) |
| 69 | - | Assassination: 22 (1.62%) |
| 69 | + | Balance: 34 (1.86%) |
| 70 | - | Windwalker: 15 (1.1%) |
| 70 | + | Assassination: 21 (1.15%) |
| 71 | - | Combat: 12 (0.88%) |
| 71 | + | Combat: 17 (0.93%) |
| 72 | - | Survival: 10 (0.74%) |
| 72 | + | Windwalker: 17 (0.93%) |
| 73 | - | Enhancement: 10 (0.74%) |
| 73 | + | Survival: 16 (0.88%) |
| 74 | - | Fire: 2 (0.15%) |
| 74 | + | Enhancement: 13 (0.71%) |
| 75 | - | Elemental: 2 (0.15%) |
| 75 | + | Elemental: 4 (0.22%) |
| 76 | - | Demonology: 1 (0.07%) |
| 76 | + | Fire: 3 (0.16%) |
| 77 | - | Destruction: 1 (0.07%) |
| 77 | + | Demonology: 3 (0.16%) |
| 78 | Destruction: 1 (0.05%) | |
| 79 | ||
| 80 | - | Discipline (Priest): 220 (16.19%) |
| 80 | + | |
| 81 | - | Restoration (Shaman): 103 (7.58%) |
| 81 | + | Discipline (Priest): 297 (16.27%) |
| 82 | - | Holy (Paladin): 66 (4.86%) |
| 82 | + | Restoration (Shaman): 128 (7.01%) |
| 83 | - | Restoration (Druid): 51 (3.75%) |
| 83 | + | Holy (Paladin): 90 (4.93%) |
| 84 | - | Mistweaver (Monk): 18 (1.32%) |
| 84 | + | Restoration (Druid): 73 (4.0%) |
| 85 | Mistweaver (Monk): 25 (1.37%) | |
| 86 | Holy (Priest): 2 (0.11%) | |
| 87 | - | Discipline: 220 (16.19%) |
| 87 | + | |
| 88 | - | Retribution: 160 (11.77%) |
| 88 | + | |
| 89 | - | Marksmanship: 122 (8.98%) |
| 89 | + | Discipline: 297 (16.27%) |
| 90 | - | Restoration: 103 (7.58%) |
| 90 | + | Retribution: 202 (11.06%) |
| 91 | - | Affliction: 95 (6.99%) |
| 91 | + | Marksmanship: 152 (8.32%) |
| 92 | - | Feral: 75 (5.52%) |
| 92 | + | Restoration: 128 (7.01%) |
| 93 | - | Frost: 68 (5.0%) |
| 93 | + | Affliction: 122 (6.68%) |
| 94 | - | Holy: 66 (4.86%) |
| 94 | + | Feral: 106 (5.81%) |
| 95 | - | Unholy: 57 (4.19%) |
| 95 | + | Frost: 94 (5.15%) |
| 96 | - | Restoration: 51 (3.75%) |
| 96 | + | Holy: 90 (4.93%) |
| 97 | - | Subtlety: 49 (3.61%) |
| 97 | + | Unholy: 81 (4.44%) |
| 98 | - | Arms: 46 (3.38%) |
| 98 | + | Arms: 75 (4.11%) |
| 99 | - | Frost: 39 (2.87%) |
| 99 | + | Restoration: 73 (4.0%) |
| 100 | - | Protection: 30 (2.21%) |
| 100 | + | Subtlety: 66 (3.61%) |
| 101 | - | Beast Mastery: 29 (2.13%) |
| 101 | + | Beast Mastery: 49 (2.68%) |
| 102 | - | Shadow: 29 (2.13%) |
| 102 | + | Frost: 49 (2.68%) |
| 103 | - | Balance: 27 (1.99%) |
| 103 | + | Shadow: 44 (2.41%) |
| 104 | - | Assassination: 22 (1.62%) |
| 104 | + | Protection: 42 (2.3%) |
| 105 | - | Mistweaver: 18 (1.32%) |
| 105 | + | Balance: 34 (1.86%) |
| 106 | - | Windwalker: 15 (1.1%) |
| 106 | + | Mistweaver: 25 (1.37%) |
| 107 | - | Combat: 12 (0.88%) |
| 107 | + | Assassination: 21 (1.15%) |
| 108 | - | Survival: 10 (0.74%) |
| 108 | + | Combat: 17 (0.93%) |
| 109 | - | Enhancement: 10 (0.74%) |
| 109 | + | Windwalker: 17 (0.93%) |
| 110 | - | Fire: 2 (0.15%) |
| 110 | + | Survival: 16 (0.88%) |
| 111 | - | Elemental: 2 (0.15%) |
| 111 | + | Enhancement: 13 (0.71%) |
| 112 | - | Demonology: 1 (0.07%) |
| 112 | + | Elemental: 4 (0.22%) |
| 113 | - | Destruction: 1 (0.07%) |
| 113 | + | Fire: 3 (0.16%) |
| 114 | Demonology: 3 (0.16%) | |
| 115 | Holy: 2 (0.11%) | |
| 116 | - | Hunter: 161 (17.87%) |
| 116 | + | Destruction: 1 (0.05%) |
| 117 | - | Paladin: 160 (17.76%) |
| 117 | + | |
| 118 | - | Druid: 102 (11.32%) |
| 118 | + | |
| 119 | - | Warlock: 97 (10.77%) |
| 119 | + | Hunter: 217 (17.92%) |
| 120 | - | Death Knight: 96 (10.65%) |
| 120 | + | Paladin: 202 (16.68%) |
| 121 | - | Rogue: 83 (9.21%) |
| 121 | + | Druid: 140 (11.56%) |
| 122 | - | Warrior: 76 (8.44%) |
| 122 | + | Death Knight: 130 (10.73%) |
| 123 | - | Mage: 70 (7.77%) |
| 123 | + | Warlock: 126 (10.4%) |
| 124 | - | Priest: 29 (3.22%) |
| 124 | + | Warrior: 117 (9.66%) |
| 125 | - | Monk: 15 (1.66%) |
| 125 | + | Rogue: 104 (8.59%) |
| 126 | - | Shaman: 12 (1.33%) |
| 126 | + | Mage: 97 (8.01%) |
| 127 | Priest: 44 (3.63%) | |
| 128 | Monk: 17 (1.4%) | |
| 129 | Shaman: 17 (1.4%) | |
| 130 | ||
| 131 | Racial Distribution (% of Total): | |
| 132 | Human: 961 (52.63%) | |
| 133 | Dwarf: 298 (16.32%) | |
| 134 | Night Elf: 279 (15.28%) | |
| 135 | Undead: 86 (4.71%) | |
| 136 | Orc: 71 (3.89%) | |
| 137 | Blood Elf: 36 (1.97%) | |
| 138 | Gnome: 30 (1.64%) | |
| 139 | Tauren: 21 (1.15%) | |
| 140 | Draenei: 18 (0.99%) | |
| 141 | Troll: 14 (0.77%) | |
| 142 | Worgen: 10 (0.55%) | |
| 143 | Goblin: 2 (0.11%) |