Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- 2014/09/16
- First repechage results.
- Total ballots: 447
- 1st 67 MIYANAGA Teru @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 2nd 65 KATAOKA Yuuki @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 3rd 64 YAZAWA Nico @ Love Live!
- 4th 62 SANZEN'IN Nagi @ Hayate no Gotoku!
- 5th 61 KOUSAKA Honoka @ Love Live!
- 6th 55 NAKAGAWA Kanon @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen
- 7th 47 Suiseiseki @ Rozen Maiden
- 8th 46 YONOMORI Kobeni @ Mikakunin de Shinkoukei
- 9th 42 TAKANASHI Rikka @ Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
- 9th 42 ANETAI Toyone @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 9th 42 IWATO Kasumi @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 9th 42 Investigation team's horses @ Attack on Titan
- 13th 41 Yuno @ Hidamari Sketch: Sae Hiro Sotsugyou-hen
- 13th 41 SHIBA Miyuki @ Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei
- 15th 40 MIZUHARA Hayari @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 16th 39 KOSEGAWA Shiromi @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- 16th 39 Shiro @ No Game No Life
- 18th 38 KUROHA Neko @ Gokukoku no Brynhildr
- 18th 38 ONODERA Kosaki @ Nisekoi
- 20th 37 MIYAUCHI Renge @ Non Non Biyori
- 21st 36 Stephanie Dola @ No Game No Life
- 21st 36 Shinku @ Rozen Maiden
- 23rd 35 MINATO Tomoka @ Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS
- 23rd 35 RYUUMONBUCHI Touka @ Saki Zenkoku-hen
- ------Above advance to second repechage------
- 25th 33 TOKISAKI Kurumi @ Date A Live II
- 26th 32 JOUGA Maya @ Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka?
- 26th 32 Elucia de Lute Ima @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen
- 28th 31 DAIRENJI Suzuka @ Tokyo Ravens
- 29th 30 SHIODOME Miuna @ Nagi no Asu kara
- 30th 28 Tina Sprout @ Black Bullet
- 31st 25 KOUSAKA Kirino @ Ore no Imouto... (Oreimo)
- 32nd 20 Yaya @ Kikou Shoujo wa Kizutsukanai
- 33rd 19 KATSURA Hinagiku @ Hayate no Gotoku!
- 34th 18 AIHARA Enju @ Black Bullet
- 35th 16 Index @ To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S
- 36th 15 TOBIICHI Origami @ Date A Live II
- 36th 15 KOSAKA Chihiro @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen
- 38th 13 Haqua du Lot Herminium @ Kami nomi zo Shiru Sekai: Megami-hen
- 38th 13 AMAMI Haruka @ Idolmaster
- 38th 13 KAMIKITA Komari @ Little Busters! Refrain
- 41st 12 FUSHIMI Inari @ Inari Konkon Koi Iroha
- 41st 12 Hiro @ Hidamari Sketch: Sae Hiro Sotsugyou-hen
- 43rd 10 OSHINO Shinobu @ Monogatari Series: Second Season
- 43rd 10 KAWAI Ritsu @ Bokura wa Minna Kawaisou
- 43rd 10 GANAHA Hibiki @ Idolmaster
- 46th 9 DEKOMORI Sanae @ Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
- 47th 8 Charlotte Dunois @ Infinite Stratos 2
- 47th 8 KIRIGAYA Suguha @ Sword Art Online: Extra Edition
- 47th 8 HANEKAWA Tsubasa @ Monogatari Series: Second Season
- 47th 8 Myucel Foaran @ Outbreak Company
- 47th 8 ARARAGI Tsukihi @ Monogatari Series: Second Season
- 47th 8 SHICHIMIYA Satone @ Chuunibyou demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren
- 47th 8 SHIRAYUKI Hime @ Happiness Charge Precure!
- 47th 8 Kirakishou @ Rozen Maiden
- 55th 6 ORIBE Yasuna @ Kill Me Baby: Butsuzou Kegatte Nise Halloween
- 55th 6 KOTEGAWA Yui @ To Love Ru Darkness
- 55th 6 Konjiki no Yami @ To Love Ru Darkness
- 55th 6 YAMAGAMI Lucy @ Servant x Service
- 55th 6 YUKINE Chris @ Senki Zesshou Symphogear G
- 55th 6 KISE Yayoi @ Precure All Stars New Stage 3
- 61st 5 FUSE Midori @ Black Bullet
- 61st 5 Maria @ Hayate no Gotoku!
- 61st 5 MITSUI Honoka @ Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei
- 61st 5 Takao @ Arpeggio of Blue Steel: Ars Nova
- 61st 5 IKENO Kaede @ Sakura Trick
- 61st 5 HISANUMA Sayu @ Nagi no Asu kara
- 61st 5 KUROKI Tomoko @ Watashi ga Motenai... (Watamote)
- 68th 4 NODA Kotone @ Sakura Trick
- 68th 4 KURIYAMA Mirai @ Beyond the Boundary
- 68th 4 Hozuki Ferrari @ Galilei Donna
- 68th 4 IIZUKA Yuzu @ Sakura Trick
- 68th 4 ARARAGI Karen @ Monogatari Series: Second Season
- 68th 4 KIRIGIRI Kyouko @ Danganronpa The Animation
- 68th 4 Haruna @ Arpeggio of Blue Steel: Ars Nova
- 68th 4 SAWATARI Fuu @ Tamayura: More Aggressive
- 68th 4 Kongou @ Arpeggio of Blue Steel: Ars Nova
- 77th 3 SHIBASAKI Roka @ D-Frag!
- 77th 3 FUJIMIYA Shiho @ One Week Friends
- 77th 3 MINAMI Chiaki @ Minamike Natsuyasumi
- 77th 3 TAKATORI Kotori @ Gokukoku no Brynhildr
- 77th 3 Petralka Anne Eldante III @ Outbreak Company
- 77th 3 Chocolat @ Ore no Nounai Sentakushi... (Noucome)
- 77th 3 YONOMORI Benio @ Mikakunin de Shinkoukei
- 77th 3 MUKAIDO Manaka @ Nagi no Asu kara
- 77th 3 YUUOUJI Ouka @ Ore no Nounai Sentakushi... (Noucome)
- 86th 2 RYUUGAJOU Nanana @ Ryuugajou Nanana no Maizoukin
- 86th 2 SHIINA Mafuyu @ Seitokai no Ichizon Lv. 2
- 86th 2 Escha Malier @ Escha & Logy no Atelier
- 86th 2 HOSHIMIYA Kate (Keito) @ Sekai Seifuku Bouryaku no Zvezda
- 86th 2 BEKKI Natsumi @ Nourin
- 86th 2 SONODA Mitsuki @ Sakura Trick
- 86th 2 MINAMIYA Natsuki @ Strike The Blood
- 86th 2 MIYAMOTO Ruri @ Nisekoi
- 94th 1 AYANO Keiko @ Sword Art Online: Extra Edition
- 94th 1 Super Sonico @ SoniAni: Super Sonico
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement