Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- КОРНЕВ Алексей...........................25:42.5
- БОЯРСКИХ Михаил..........................+0:13.2
- БАБЧИН Александр Республика..............+0:14.0
- ПОДОБАЕВ Сергей Красноярский край........+0:16.3
- КЛЯЧИН Сергей Пермский край..............+0:17.5
- БУРТАСОВ Максим Новосибирская область....+0:17.7
- ОГАРКОВ Александр Санкт-Петербург - Кург.+0:26.2
- АКИМОВ Вячеслав Чувашская Республика.....+0:26.9
- БОЯРСКИХ Евгений ХМАО-Югра...............+0:34.5
- МАГАЗЕЕВ Павел Республика Мордовия - Сан.+0:36.2
- ТОМИЛОВ Иван ХМАО-Югра - Алтайский.......+0:37.3
- СУРНЕВ Роман Ульяновская область.........+0:38.8
- МУСТАФИН Эдуард Республика Башкортостан..+0:41.6
- ИДИНОВ Евгений Тюменская область.........+0:51.0
- ЕЛХИН Дмитрий Тюменская область..........+0:57.9
- КАБАРДИН Виталий Республика Башкортостан.+1:00.2
- СЕРКОВ Илья Тюменская область............+1:00.4
- МАКСИМЦОВ Сергей Томская область - Новос.+1:06.4
- ФИЛИМОНОВ Вадим ХМАО-Югра................+1:10.0
- АЛЕХИН Иван Красноярский край............+1:14.2
- КАРАУЛОВ Сергей ХМАО-Югра................+1:18.5
- ОВЧИННИКОВ Никита Красноярский край......+1:22.3
- ПОПОВ Александр Тюменская область - Ямал.+1:25.6
- ПЛИЦЕВ Виктор Удмуртская Республика......+1:25.8
- МАКАРОВ Максим Удмуртская Республика.....+1:26.0
- КАРАЧЕНЦЕВ Дмитрий Камчатский край.......+1:31.8
- МИХАЙЛОВ Сергей Республика Коми..........+1:32.7
- ШАМЕЕВ Евгений Удмуртская Республика.....+1:37.6
- МИНГАЛЁВ Александр Тюменская область.....+1:39.1
- КОСТЮКОВ Ярослав Санкт-Петербург - Ульян.+1:46.1
- ПЕТРОВ Алексей Республика Башкортостан...+1:47.9
- ПЕТРОВ Евгений Республика Мордовия - Чув.+1:50.7
- ВОЛКОВ Андрей Красноярский край..........+1:50.9
- СВОТИН Антон Псковская область...........+1:54.4
- РАЗУБАЕВ Александр Ульяновская область...+1:54.6
- БИБИКОВ Михаил Санкт-Петербург...........+1:55.1
- БАГРАШОВ Максим Удмуртская Республика....+1:56.0
- БАТМАНОВ Илья Республика Коми............+1:57.3
- СЕЛИВАНОВ Илья Камчатский край...........+2:07.4
- ОХОХОНИН Артём Курганская область........+2:08.4
- КУНЕЕВСКИЙ Юрий Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Крас.+2:10.8
- ПИРОГОВ Максим Пермский край.............+2:11.0
- ГАЛИУЛЛИН Сергей Республика Башкортостан.+2:11.5
- ШАМАЕВ Дмитрий Удмуртская Республика.....+2:14.7
- ГАЕВОЙ Максим Новосибирская область......+2:15.1
- ИВАНОВ Владимир Курганская область.......+2:21.1
- НАЗАРОВ Александр Удмуртская Республика..+2:22.2
- ГАБОВ Николай Республика Коми............+2:24.2
- КАЮМОВ Рустам Ямало-Ненецкий АО..........+2:27.6
- БАРЫШНИКОВ Алексей Челябинская область...+2:28.8
- ВИЛИОНИС Андрей Красноярский край........+2:34.4
- ЧЕРНЫШОВ Александр Тюменская область.....+2:41.6
- ПРОЩЕНКО Игорь Новосибирская область - З.+2:41.9
- СОЛОВЬЕВ Василий ХМАО-Югра...............+2:59.0
- КУГУБАЕВ Андрей Ямало-Ненецкий АО........+3:04.9
- ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Виктор ХМАО-Югра...............+3:06.3
- ГАЛУШКИН Иван Ульяновская область........+3:10.8
- НЕВЕРОВ Сергей Санкт-Петербург - Алтайск.+3:16.0
- ДРЮМА Филипп Санкт-Петербург.............+3:22.5
- МАРЧЕНКОВ Никита Республика Башкортостан.+3:27.3
- МУРТАЗИН Адель Республика Татарстан......+3:30.1
- ЧУЛЕВ Алексей Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Смолен.+3:36.5
- ФИЛОНОВ Александр Республика Бурятия.....+4:01.3
- КОМАРОВ Кирилл Республика Башкортостан...+4:04.4
- ЗАЙНИКАЕВ Евгений Республика Башкортоста.+5:49.7
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement