Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- Event: 04745/ Tour of Bright
- Race: 2852 / Tour of Bright - Men C Grade
- As of 3 Sep 13:32
- Tim AINGE Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- Mitchell ALLEN Sunbury Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Dan Arbib St Kilda Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Kel BOERS Cycling Australia - MTBA ELITEM
- Benjamin BOUFFLER Canberra Cycling Club ELITEM
- Chris Bremner St Kilda Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Matthew BURGESS Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- John CAIN Carnegie Caulfield CC ELITEM
- Steven CALLAHAN Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- Stephen CAMERON Carnegie Caulfield CC ELITEM
- Hayden Campbell Canberra Cycling Club ELITEM
- Aaron CHRISTIANSEN St Kilda Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Andrew COLLINS Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- Peter Coull Sutherland Shire CC ELITEM
- Adrian D'ALFONSO Brunswick Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Byron DAVY Hawthorn Cycling Club ELITEM
- Sam DE BRUIN Hawthorn Cycling Club ELITEM
- Douglas DEVEREUX Alpine Cycling Club ELITEM
- Tristan Dimmock Canberra Cycling Club ELITEM
- Bradley DREW Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- Matt Dunstall Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- Simon DWYER Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- Craig EVANS Footscray Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- David FAIRBURN Bendigo & District CC ELITEM
- Luke FRY Brunswick Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Joshua GOODALL Carnegie Caulfield CC ELITEM
- Mathew GRAY Alpine Cycling Club ELITEM
- Mathew HAMBLIN Cycling Australia - MTBA ELITEM
- Jacob HANNA Albury-Wodonga CC ELITEM
- Lachlan HARRISON-SMITH Hawthorn Cycling Club ELITEM
- Marthijs HEUPERMAN Cycling Australia - MTBA ELITEM
- Ross HODGSON Northern Sydney CC ELITEM
- Chris HOWARD Wangaratta Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Nicholas Jack ADF Cycling ELITEM
- James KENT Brunswick Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Matthew KERR St Kilda Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Andrew KNOWLES Carnegie Caulfield CC ELITEM
- Rowan Lewis Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- Ben LONG Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- Simon Macaulay Coburg Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Nick MAHONEY Brunswick Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Andrew McCOSKER Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- Matthew MENTLIKOWSKI St Kilda Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Robert MERKEL St Kilda Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Steve O'Brien St Kilda Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Joseph OWENS Cycling Australia - MTBA ELITEM
- Michael PAYNE Canberra Cycling Club ELITEM
- David PORTER Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- Patrick QUIGGIN Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- Michael READ Preston Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Matthew REYNOLDS Blackburn Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Jeremy RHIND Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- David RICHES Carnegie Caulfield CC ELITEM
- Zac RYAN Carnegie Caulfield CC ELITEM
- Sebastian SCALORA Carnegie Caulfield CC ELITEM
- Jeffrey SCHULZ Sturt Holdfast Marion CC ELITEM
- Andrew SNAIDERO Cycling Australia - MTBA ELITEM
- Joel STRACHAN Hawthorn Cycling Club ELITEM
- Brent SWORD Wellington Cycling Club ELITEM
- Leigh TAYLOR Canberra Cycling Club ELITEM
- Michael THOMAS South Perth CC ELITEM
- Angus THOMSON St Kilda Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Manning THOMSON St Kilda Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Simeon TOW Lidcombe Auburn CC ELITEM
- Matt TOZER Sturt Holdfast Marion CC ELITEM
- Rodney Upton Preston Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Deryck WALKER St Kilda Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Christopher WEBB ADF Cycling ELITEM
- Timothy White Hawthorn Cycling Club ELITEM
- Andrew Whiting Vikings Cycling Club ACT ELITEM
- Luke WHITTEMORE St George CC ELITEM
- Daniel WILSON Geelong Cycle Club ELITEM
- Jamie YOUNG Canberra Cycling Club ELITEM
- Philip ZAKARIA Southern Tasmanian Cycling Club ELITEM
- Lynton ZAWADZKI St Kilda Cycling Club INC ELITEM
- Blair ARNOLD Illawarra CC JM19
- Morgan CLARKE Illawarra CC JM19
- Jayden COOPER Carnegie Caulfield CC JM19
- Lucas HAMILTON Ararat & District Cycling Club JM19
- Alex HERSEY Hunter District CC JM19
- Lachlan HOLLIDAY Blackburn Cycling Club INC JM19
- Sam LANE Port Fairy Cycling Club INC JM19
- Joshua LISTON Ballarat / Sebastopol C C JM19
- Angus LYONS Ballarat / Sebastopol C C JM19
- Adam McGILLIVRAY St Kilda Cycling Club INC JM19
- Drew MOREY Carnegie Caulfield CC JM19
- Cameron PROSSER Canberra Cycling Club JM19
- Daniel SCHEINER Manly Warringah CC JM19
- Thomas SLINGSBY Preston Cycling Club INC JM19
- Samuel ARNOLD Illawarra CC M23
- Nathan BOOTH Canberra Cycling Club M23
- Timothy CHADWICK St Kilda Cycling Club INC M23
- Marcus CULEY Northern Sydney CC M23
- James FOX Wangaratta Cycling Club INC M23
- Thomas HAMILTON Ararat & District Cycling Club M23
- Callum HEINER Canberra Cycling Club M23
- Jarrod Peck Brunswick Cycling Club INC M23
- Michael STEPHENS Northern Sydney CC M23
- Gregory Castelow St Kilda Cycling Club INC MMAS1
- Steve DUGGAN Brunswick Cycling Club INC MMAS1
- Andrew McClure Canberra Cycling Club MMAS1
- Kye O'DONNELL Hawthorn Cycling Club MMAS1
- Luke WALSHE Illawarra CC MMAS1
- Julian DRAPE Canberra Cycling Club MMAS2
- Rohan DRAPE Brunswick Cycling Club INC MMAS2
- Ben MCDUFF Canberra Cycling Club MMAS2
- Robert Parkinson-Cumine Southern Tasmanian Cycling Club MMAS2
- Dominic ROMANO Canberra Cycling Club MMAS2
- Jules TRUDEAU Southern Highlands CC MMAS2
- Adam CARTWRIGHT Wangaratta Cycling Club INC MMAS3
- Greg CHINTOCK St Kilda Cycling Club INC MMAS3
- Damien DEVEREUX Southern Masters Cycling Club MMAS3
- Travis HICKS Canberra Cycling Club MMAS3
- Drew NEAL St Kilda Cycling Club INC MMAS3
- Russell SANDS St Kilda Cycling Club INC MMAS3
- George THOMAS Vikings Cycling Club ACT MMAS3
- Gregory TOLHURST Hunter District CC MMAS3
- Chris WILSON Canberra Cycling Club MMAS3
- David BUSCHKUEHL Carnegie Caulfield CC MMAS4
- Justin JEFFERSON Hunter District CC MMAS4
- Patrick O'SHEA Southern Highlands CC MMAS4
- Sean Walsh Balmoral Cycle Club MMAS4
- Anthony BARTON Southern Masters Cycling Club MMAS5
- Michael SAVAGE Mornington Cycling Club MMAS5
- Mauro BREGA Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club MMAS6
- Douglas REYNOLDS Blackburn Cycling Club INC MMAS6
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement