SHARE
TWEET

Untitled

a guest Sep 20th, 2019 90 Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1.  Lost Lands 2019 Schedule
  2.  
  3. Stages:
  4. Prehistoric Paradox (PP)
  5. Wompy Woods (WW)
  6.  
  7. Soundcamps:
  8. Raptor Alley (R)
  9. Takeover Stage (T)
  10. Wooky Woods (WO)
  11. The Pit (P)
  12. The Asteroid (A)
  13.  
  14. Friday Sept 27:
  15. 2:00 - 3:00 (PP) - UBUR
  16. 2:30 - 3:30 (WW) - Akylla
  17. 3:00 - 4:00 (PP) - HEKLER
  18. 3:30 - 4:30 (WW) - Jantsen
  19. 4:00 - 5:00 (PP) - Whipped Cream
  20. 4:30 - 5:30 (WW) - Kai Wachi
  21. 5:00 - 6:00 (PP) - Subtronics
  22. 5:30 - 6:30 (WW) - Kompany
  23. 6:00 - 7:00 (PP) - Midnight Tyrannosaurus
  24. 6:30 - 7:30 (WW) - MARAUDA (Mastadon)
  25. 7:00 - 8:00 (PP) - Ghastly
  26. 7:30 - 8:30 (WW) - Borgore
  27. 8:00 - 9:00 (PP) - Black Tiger Sex Machine
  28. 8:30 - 9:30 (WW) - Ekali
  29. 9:00 - 10:00 (PP) - Zeds Dead
  30. 9:30 - 11:00 (WW) - Circus Records Takeover
  31. 10:00 - 12:00 (PP) - EXCISION
  32. 11:00 - 12:00 (WW) - Rusko
  33. Soundcamps:
  34. 12:05 - 1:00 (R) - Chime
  35. 12:05 - 12:45 (T) - Hydraulix b2b Krischvn
  36. 12:05 - 1:00 (WO) - Shadient
  37. 12:05 - 12:45 (P) - SKUDDA (Contest winner)
  38. 12:05 - 1:00 (A) - The Upbeats
  39. 12:45 - 1:30 (T) - Luzcid
  40. 12:50 - 4:00 (P) - MAIN STAGE ARTIST FREE FOR ALL
  41. 1:00 - 2:00 (A) - Black Sun Empire
  42. 1:00 - 2:00 (WO) - The Widdler
  43. 1:00 - 2:00 (R) - Tisoki
  44. 1:30 - 2:15 (T) - Champagne Drip
  45. 2:00 - 3:00 (R) - Calcium
  46. 2:00 - 3:00 (A) - Calyx & Teebee
  47. 2:00 - 3:00 (WO) - ZEKE BEATS
  48. 2:15 - 3:00 (T) - G-Rex b2b TYNAN
  49. 3:00 - 4:00 (WO) - CHEE
  50. 3:00 - 4:00 (A) - Insideinfo
  51. 3:00 - 4:00 (R) - Subdocta
  52. 3:00 - 4:00 (T) - “#IAMWAKAAN” Family Set
  53.  
  54. Saturday Sept 28
  55. 2:00 - 3:00 (PP) - LUCII
  56. 2:30 - 3:30 (WW) - G-Rex
  57. 3:00 - 4:00 (PP) - YOOKIE
  58. 3:30 - 4:30 (WW) - ATLiens
  59. 4:00 - 5:00 (PP) - Wooli
  60. 4:30 - 5:30 (WW) - Eprom b2b ZEKE BEATS
  61. 5:00 - 6:00 (PP) - Sullivan King
  62. 5:30 - 6:30 (WW) - Boogie T.RIO
  63. 6:00 - 7:00 (PP) - SVDDEN DEATH
  64. 6:30 - 7:30 (WW) - 1788-L
  65. 7:00 - 7:55 (PP) - Dion Timmer b2b Dubloadz
  66. 7:30 - 8:30 (WW) - HABSTRAKT
  67. 7:55 - 8:50 (PP) - Boogie T b2b Squnto
  68. 8:30 - 9:30 (WW) - SPECIAL GUEST
  69. 8:50 - 9:45 (PP) - Liquid Stranger
  70. 9:30 - 10:45 (WW) - Kayzo
  71. 9:45 - 10:45 (PP) - 12th Planet
  72. 10:45 - 12:00 (WW) - Flosstradamus
  73. 10:45 - 12:00 (PP) - Ganja White Night
  74. Soundcamps:
  75. 12:05 - 4:00 (P) - MAIN STAGE ARTIST FREE FOR ALL
  76. 12:05 - 1:00 (WO) - sfam
  77. 12:05 - 1:00 (T) - Vampa
  78. 12:05 - 1:00 (A) - Wenzday
  79. 12:05 - 1:00 (R) - Yakz
  80. 1:00 - 2:00 (T) - Al Ross b2b Codd Dubz
  81. 1:00 - 2:00 (R) - Carbin
  82. 1:00 - 2:00 (A) - Lektrique
  83. 1:00 - 2:00 (WO) - Shlump
  84. 2:00 - 3:00 (T) - BOMMER b2b Codd Dubz
  85. 2:00 - 3:00 (A) - Fancy Monster
  86. 2:00 - 3:00 (R) - Jinx
  87. 2:00 - 3:00 (WO) - Of The Trees
  88. 3:00 - 4:00 (R) - Bawldy
  89. 3:00 - 4:00 (A) - Kalipzo
  90. 3:00 - 4:00 (WO) - Toadface
  91. 3:00 - 4:00 (T) - Zia
  92.  
  93. Sunday September 29
  94. 2:00 - 3:00 (PP) - TYNAN
  95. 2:30 - 3:30 (WW) - OOLACILE
  96. 3:00 - 4:00 (PP) - LSDream
  97. 3:30 - 4:30 (WW) - Figure b2b Protohype
  98. 4:00 - 5:00 (PP) - Dirt Monkey
  99. 4:30 - 5:30 (WW) - PhaseOne
  100. 5:00 - 6:00 (PP) - Dab the Sky (Said The Sky b2b Dabin)
  101. 5:30 - 6:30 (WW) - Downlink
  102. 6:00 - 6:55 (PP) - Excision (DETOX)
  103. 6:30 - 7:30 (WW) - Blunts & Blondes b2b HE$H
  104. 6:55 - 7:50 (PP) - PEEKABOO
  105. 7:30 - 8:30 (WW) - Funtcase
  106. 7:50 - 8:45 (PP) - SLANDER b2b Spag Heddy
  107. 8:30 - 9:45 (WW) - Herobust
  108. 8:45 - 9:45 (PP) - Space Jesus
  109. 9:45 - 11:00 (WW) - NGHTMRE
  110. 9:45 - 11:00 (PP) - Excision b2b Illenium
  111. SOUNDCAMPS
  112. 11:00 - 11:45 (T) - PHISO
  113. 11:05 - 3:00 (P) - MAIN STAGE ARTIST FREE FOR ALL
  114. 11:05 - 12:00 (A) - Dorfex Bos
  115. 11:05 - 12:00 (WO) - HYDRAULIX
  116. 11:05 - 12:00 (R) - Wavedash
  117. 11:45 - 12:30 (T) - LEV3L b2b SWEETTOOTH
  118. 12:00 - 1:00 (WO) - DMVU
  119. 12:00 - 1:00 (R) - SPOCK
  120. 12:00 - 1:00 (A) - um…
  121. 12:30 - 1:15 (T) - SAVAGE SOCIETY TAKEOVER
  122. 1:00 - 2:00 (WO) - AU5
  123. 1:00 - 2:00 (R) - P0GMAN
  124. 1:00 - 2:00 (A) - STUCA
  125. 1:15 - 2:00 (T) - Aweminus
  126. 2:00 - 3:00 (A) - COM3T
  127. 2:00 - 3:00 (T) - JKYL & HYDE
  128. 2:00 - 3:00 (R) - Somnium Sound
  129. 2:00 - 3:00 (WO) - Trivecta
RAW Paste Data
We use cookies for various purposes including analytics. By continuing to use Pastebin, you agree to our use of cookies as described in the Cookies Policy. OK, I Understand
 
Top