Advertisement
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up,
it unlocks many cool features!
- Games not listed in a series are ones I haven’t played
- How I rate games into numbers with more meaning than Awshomehat's:
- 0/10: Totally irredeemable, no merit whatsoever.
- 1/10 - Utter trash. A bad idea all around.
- 2/10 - Awful, maybe an idea was okay once?
- 3/10 - Bad, but might have a good moment or two.
- 4/10 - Subpar, but not necessarily awful.
- 5/10 - Not good, not bad, mediocre in every way.
- 6/10 - Pretty good, got some neat tricks.
- 7/10 - Good, a satisfying experience but could be better.
- 8/10 - Great, but may have a couple of minor niggles.
- 9/10 - Almost perfect.
- 10/10 - you open the case and out literally pops out a hot woman who sucks your dick.
- Super Mario Bros. - 7/10
- Super Mario Bros. 2 - 7/10
- Super Mario Bros. 3 - 8/10
- Super Mario World - 9/10
- Super Mario Land - 6/10
- Super Mario Land 2 - 8/10
- New Super Mario Bros. 7/10
- New Super Mario Bros. Wii - 6/10
- Super Mario 64 - 8/10
- Super Mario Sunshine - 6/10
- Super Mario 64 DS - 7/10
- Super Mario Galaxy - 9/10
- Super Mario Galaxy 2 - 9/10
- Super Mario 3D World - 7/10
- The Legend of Zelda Ocarina of Time - 6/10
- The Legend of Zelda Majora’s Mask - 7/10
- The Legend of Zelda Twilight Princess - 5/10
- The Legend of Zelda Breath of the Wild - 8/10
- Kirby’s Dreamland - 6/10
- Kirby’s Adventure - 7/10
- Kirby's Dreamland 3 - 5/10
- Kirby Super Star Ultra - 9/10
- Kirby Return To Dreamland - 7/10
- Kirby Squeak Squad - 7/10
- Metroid - 3/10
- Super Metroid - 7/10
- Metroid: Zero Mission - 9/10
- AM2R - 10/10
- Star Fox - 4/10
- Paper Mario - 5/10
- Paper Mario The Thousand Year Door - 8/10
- Super Paper Mario - 7/10
- Mario & Luigi Superstar Saga - 10/10
- Mario & Luigi Partners in Time - 4/10
- Sonic The Hedgehog (1991): 7/10
- Sonic The Hedgehog 2: 8/10
- Sonic CD: 7/10
- Sonic 3 & Knuckles: 10/10
- Sonic 3D: Flickies' Island: 5/10
- Knuckles' Chaotix: 3/10
- Sonic R: 5/10
- Sonic Adventure: 7/10
- Sonic Adventure 2: 5/10
- Sonic Advance: 7/10
- Sonic Advance 2: 4/10
- Sonic Heroes: 4/10
- Sonic Advance 3: 5/10
- Shadow The Hedgehog: 3/10
- Sonic Rush: 9/10
- Sonic The Hedgehog (2006): 2/10
- Sonic and the Secret Rings: 1/10
- Sonic Rush Adventure: 5/10
- Sonic Unleashed: 4/10, would be an 8/10 if it weren't for night stages
- Sonic and the Black Knight: 4/10
- Sonic 4 Episode 1: 3/10
- Sonic Colours: 7/10
- Sonic Generations: 9/10
- Sonic 4 Episode 2: 4/10
- Sonic Lost World: 3/10
- Sonic Boom: Rise of Lyric: 1/10
- Sonic Mania: 10/10
- Sonic Forces: 2/10
Advertisement
Add Comment
Please, Sign In to add comment
Advertisement