SHARE
TWEET

BotW credits

a guest Feb 27th, 2017 748 Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. DIRECTOR
  2. Hidemaro Fujibayashi
  3.  
  4.    
  5. ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
  6. Daiki Iwamoto
  7.  
  8.    
  9. GAME DESIGN
  10. Kentaro Tominaga
  11. Hiroaki Tamura
  12. Yohei Fujino
  13. Hiroshi Sakasai
  14. Yasutaka Takeuchi
  15. Eiji Mukao
  16. Yuya Sato
  17. Yutaka Hiramuki
  18. Takayuki Ikkaku
  19. Shinichi Ikematu
  20. Mari Shirakawa
  21. Yoichi Yamada
  22. Kanae Nakayama
  23. Hiroshi Ando
  24. Naoto Murakami
  25. Tomonori Kawazoe
  26. Kohei Kawazoe
  27. Yuichiro Tsumita
  28. Emi Takano
  29. Makoto Shimamoto
  30. Erina Shimamoto
  31. Takahito Sekimoto
  32. Yuya Imagawa
  33. Hiroshi Konishi
  34. SCRIPT SUPERVISOR
  35. Akihito Toda
  36. TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
  37. Takuhiro Dohta
  38. SYSTEM ARCHITECT
  39. Yuichiro Okamura
  40. PROGRAMMING LEAD
  41. Kenji Matsutani
  42. Hiroshi Umemiya
  43. PLAYER PROGRAMMING
  44. Junya Okamoto
  45. CAMERA PROGRAMMING
  46. Minoru Hamaura
  47. ENEMY PROGRAMMING
  48. Yosuke Sakooka
  49. Takuma Deguchi
  50. Chihiro Okada
  51. Mahito Idehara
  52. Kazuki Misu
  53. Hiroki Omosako
  54. OBJECT PROGRAMMING
  55. Hiroyuki Kira
  56. WILDLIFE PROGRAMMING
  57. Shogo Kihara
  58. Corey Bunnell
  59. NPC PROGRAMMING
  60. Hiroto Kurano
  61. Nobuhiro Matsumura
  62. EVENT PROGRAMMING
  63. Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi
  64. Tadashi Sakamoto
  65. Hiroki Taguchi
  66. UI PROGRAMMING
  67. Shigetoshi Kitayama
  68. Shinji Okuda
  69. Yuki Tanaka
  70. Saki Nakashima
  71. Hiroyuki Kato
  72. Tatsuya Shinada
  73. Naonari Fukumoto
  74. ENVIRONMENT PROGRAMMING
  75. Makoto Sasaki
  76. PHYSICS PROGRAMMING
  77. Katsuhisa Sato
  78. Takahiro Takayama
  79. AI NAVIGATION PROGRAMMING
  80. Takahiro Okuda
  81. FRAMEWORK PROGRAMMING
  82. Masashi Masuoka
  83. Hiroyuki Taniwa
  84. GRAPHICS/TERRAIN PROGRAMMING
  85. Tomohisa Saito
  86. Atsushi Asakura
  87. Takanori Nishino
  88. VFX PROGRAMMING
  89. Nao Ueda
  90. SOUND PROGRAMMING
  91. Junya Osada
  92. Masafumi Kawamura
  93. Mitsuhiro Kida
  94. Kota Wada
  95. Takumi Sekino
  96. Shun Hayami
  97. SYSTEM TOOL DEVELOPMENT
  98. Masatoshi Ogawa
  99. Toshihiro Taguchi
  100. Daiki Kimura
  101. GAME TOOL DEVELOPMENT
  102. Ryota Maruko
  103. Hisashi Sekoguchi
  104. Toyoki Kataoka
  105. Hitoshi Kanetani
  106. Yoji Okudera
  107. Yoshihiko Sakuraba
  108. PIPELINE ENGINEERING
  109. Kazuya Sumaki
  110. QA ENGINEERING
  111. Takuma Oiso
  112. ART DIRECTOR
  113. Satoru Takizawa
  114. SENIOR LEAD ARTISTS  
  115. ANIMATION
  116. ÿÿ
  117. Ryuji Kobayashi
  118. 
  119. CHARACTER / ITEM
  120. ÿÿ
  121. Yoshiyuki Oyama
  122. 
  123. LANDSCAPE
  124. ÿÿ
  125. Makoto Yonezu
  126. 
  127. VFX / TECHNICAL
  128. ÿÿ
  129. Keijiro Inoue
  130. LEAD ARTISTS  
  131. STRUCTURAL
  132. ÿÿ
  133. Manabu Takehara
  134. Kei Watanabe
  135. 
  136. DUNGEON
  137. ÿÿ
  138. Yasutomo Nishibe
  139. Bungo Takahashi
  140. 
  141. ENEMY
  142. ÿÿ
  143. Takafumi Kiuchi
  144. 
  145. NPC
  146. ÿÿ
  147. Hirohito Shinoda
  148. 
  149. ANIMATION
  150. ÿÿ
  151. Yasuhiro Fujita
  152. 
  153. CHARACTER
  154. ÿÿ
  155. Hiroki Omote
  156. 
  157. PRODUCTION
  158. ÿÿ
  159. Takafumi Hori
  160. 
  161. UI
  162. ÿÿ
  163. Takahiro Nagaya
  164. TECHNICAL ARTIST
  165. Yoshiyuki Sawada
  166. PLAYER ACTION
  167. Mizuki Okunaka
  168. CHARACTER ACTION
  169. Kengo Inoue
  170. Minechika Kitai
  171. Chizue Utazu
  172. Nami Shimura
  173. Shinji Koide
  174. CHARACTER RIGGING
  175. Daisuke Nobori
  176. Toru Hombu
  177. ENEMY ART
  178. Kazunori Fujii
  179. Yuki Hamada
  180. Satomi Usui
  181. Masafumi Naito
  182. Tatsuo Oshima
  183. Nobuhiko Okayasu
  184. ITEM / WEAPON / OBJECT ART
  185. Hikari Harada
  186. Tetsuya Taniyama
  187. Akiyoshi Tamanoi
  188. WILDLIFE ART
  189. Aya Shida
  190. Hideki Tanaka
  191. Shuichi Murata
  192. Asami Fujita
  193. NPC ART
  194. Manabu Hiraoka
  195. Yuko Miyakawa
  196. Shoko Fukuchi
  197. Seiichi Hishinuma
  198. Taro Nakamura
  199. Tokuhiro Yumoto
  200. Masatake Kaneoka
  201. Tadahiro Usuda
  202. Kouhei Toda
  203. Tatsunobu Imoto
  204. LANDSCAPE ART
  205. Yohei Izumi
  206. Sei Hashimoto
  207. Moe Shirataki
  208. Noriko Uono
  209. Jun Kitaoka
  210. Takafumi Shimotamari
  211. Shinji Yato
  212. Rika Aoki
  213. Sanae Matsuo
  214. Toshiyuki Hiroe
  215. Kanako Uno
  216. Yousuke Asahara
  217. Eri Morimoto
  218. STRUCTURAL ART
  219. Yoshikazu Hara
  220. Wataru Inata
  221. Kazue Hiramoto
  222. Ikuko Matsumoto
  223. Masato Adachi
  224. Satoko Nishio
  225. Tetsuya Amabiki
  226. Koh Arai
  227. Takaaki Koido
  228. Sayaka Matsuzawa
  229. Satoko Iwase
  230. DUNGEON ART
  231. Atsushi Domoto
  232. Subaru Ganbe
  233. Chee Wai Lim
  234. Takehiko Kegasa
  235. Hiroko Kiyonari
  236. Ayumi Takata
  237. VEGETATION ART
  238. Shinko Takeshita
  239. Yoko Maruta
  240. PRODUCTION ART
  241. Takeshi Okui
  242. Mariko Hirokane
  243. Momoko Konno
  244. Kento Higa
  245. Atsuko Kato
  246. Taro Yamazaki
  247. Shinya Asanuma
  248. Motohiro Sasaki
  249. Akihiro Kawashima
  250. Keisuke Asaba
  251. Mariko Kawasaki
  252. Rianti Hidayat
  253. Shougo Nokura
  254. Sou Nozawa
  255. Shotaro Yabashi
  256. Wataru Kawahara
  257. Kanako Ishibashi
  258. Urara Kato
  259. Raimu Hidaka
  260. Davina Midori Hendroff
  261. Midori Kojo
  262. GAMEPLAY ANIMATION
  263. Yukiko Yoneyama
  264. Yasuhide Hino
  265. Makoto Yamamoto
  266. Kazuki Kobayashi
  267. Tomokazu Yoshida
  268. Kazuaki Toya
  269. Jun Takada
  270. Masato Mori
  271. Ai Matsumura
  272. Mizuki Fujita
  273. Asuka Yamato
  274. Airi Nagano
  275. Yuki Takahashi
  276. Midzuki Suyama
  277. Nami Ohsaku
  278. Hidefumi Takeda
  279. Kanae Yanagawa
  280. Hiroaki Miura
  281. Takaya Iwamoto
  282. Shun Matsumoto
  283. Mizuki Hasegawa
  284. Mizuki Tachi
  285. Kentarou Narimatsu
  286. Aya Yamaguchi
  287. Taeko Ebina
  288. Sachiko Matsui
  289. Nagisa Miyagawa
  290. Jean-Baptiste Bongrand
  291. Kentaro Kusumi
  292. Mana Shoji
  293. Daisuke Kaneko
  294. Yuko Morise
  295. Tomoyo Matsuda
  296. Shota Fukuzawa
  297. Shuto Yonemura
  298. Takashi Yamamoto
  299. CHARACTER MODELING
  300. Atsuki Nakazato
  301. Shunsuke Yamamoto
  302. Hitomi Sato
  303. Ryo Takahashi
  304. Mitsuru Sumiyama
  305. Yukiko Izuo
  306. Tomoko Miyaoka
  307. Naoto Tsuboi
  308. Daigoro Ishikawa
  309. Yuki Takasu
  310. Keisuke Hirose
  311. Arisa Takahashi
  312. Daisuke Amakawa
  313. Hiroto Jinnouchi
  314. Takanori Mitsuhashi
  315. Takeshi Mayumi
  316. Yuta Yamada
  317. Hiroshi Kiyota
  318. Mitsuhiro Ohmori
  319. Naohiko Zaitsu
  320. Rina Imado
  321. Yuki Ozawa
  322. Takuya Matsuda
  323. Kazuaki Yamamoto
  324. Takumi Oniki
  325. Akane Tamura
  326. Daisuke Nakano
  327. Hiroki Nara
  328. Toshiya Tomita
  329. Yuki Yoshida
  330. Sosuke Saito
  331. Hiroki Sakano
  332. LANDSCAPE MODELING
  333. Tadatsugu Motomiya
  334. Rie Kanetake
  335. Kohei Magome
  336. Rie Motonari
  337. Rieko Kano
  338. Keihan Fujii
  339. Motoko Tohyama
  340. Runa Sugiyama
  341. Keiichi Watanabe
  342. Mitsumasa Okamoto
  343. Takashi Mikami
  344. Megumi Yasue
  345. Hideki Sato
  346. Hideaki Kato
  347. Kazumasa Kawamoto
  348. Yuri Suga
  349. Kazuyuki Hagiya
  350. Satsuki Nakamura
  351. Ayaka Kaneko
  352. Tatsuya Shimamura
  353. Mari Oguchi
  354. Makiko Yamamoto
  355. Tatsuya Ogawa
  356. Tomomichi Higashi
  357. Miho Mashimo
  358. Hiromi Koda
  359. Yusuke Suzuki
  360. Rena Takahashi
  361. Tomomi Hampton
  362. Olarn Bantukul
  363. Daiki Moroi
  364. Takashi Tatezawa
  365. Masato Sekiguchi
  366. Yoshie Ishimaru
  367. Kanae Yanai
  368. Mari Tachibana
  369. Mariko Murakami
  370. Daichi Shinohara
  371. Ryuji Tamura
  372. Hiromine Okura
  373. Ryota Unzai
  374. Masanori Kitao
  375. Makoto Tateishi
  376. Makiko Nihari
  377. Saki Fujimoto
  378. Rina Yamaguchi
  379. Daisuke Yoshioka
  380. Hiroko Morita
  381. Sho Midorikawa
  382. Maki Takano
  383. Yuka Horikawa
  384. Kazue Miyahara
  385. Makoto Kayano
  386. VFX DESIGN
  387. Sosuke Takada
  388. Keisuke Nishikawa
  389. UI DESIGN
  390. Daigo Shimizu
  391. Hiroko Nishibe
  392. TITLE LOGO DESIGN
  393. Kazuya Yoshioka
  394. ZELDA GLYPHS FONT DESIGN
  395. Norio Asakura
  396. Kazuya Kikkawa
  397. GANON BATTLE ILLUSTRATION
  398. Yusuke Nakano
  399. TITLE SCREEN ILLUSTRATION
  400. Takumi Wada
  401. CINEMATIC DIRECTOR
  402. Hiroki Hirano
  403. ASSISTANT CINEMATIC DIRECTOR
  404. Daiki Hayashidani
  405. Hiroshi Shirai
  406. CINEMATIC DESIGN
  407. Naoki Mori
  408. Takumi Kawagoe
  409. Tomoe Aratani
  410. CINEMATIC STORYBOARD ART
  411. Yusuke Kubo
  412. Kazuya Miura
  413. Kiyoto Nakajima
  414. CINEMATIC ANIMATION
  415. Kentaroh Honma
  416. Hidehito Yamamoto
  417. Maya Ishige
  418. Takuto Chino
  419. Kanami Izumi
  420. Masuyo Esaka
  421. Tetsuya Kouzuma
  422. Yasumasa Sekine
  423. Hiromitsu Miyashita
  424. Shun Katori
  425. Koji Nakahata
  426. Kosuke Araki
  427. Megumi Ueno
  428. Ayako Ohnishi
  429. Yasuko Motoki
  430. Haruka Uchiumi
  431. Youko Uemura
  432. Yuji Sato
  433. Daisuke Shimizu
  434. Toshimitsu Yanai
  435. MOTION CAPTURE
  436. Yoshio Miyaki
  437. Haruka Shibai
  438. Sanshiro Wada
  439. Naomi Taniyama
  440. SOUND DIRECTOR
  441. Hajime Wakai
  442. MUSIC
  443. Manaka Kataoka
  444. Yasuaki Iwata
  445. SOUND DESIGN
  446. Mitsuhiro Hikino
  447. Taro Bando
  448. Yohei Miyagawa
  449. Riyu Tamura
  450. Takuro Yasuda
  451. Eiji Nakamura
  452. Chiharu Minekawa
  453. Hiroki Taniguchi
  454. Kensuke Matsui
  455. Shunsuke Hongo
  456. JAPANESE VOICE
  457. Kengo Takanashi
  458. Yu Shimamura
  459. Kouji Takeda
  460. Noboru Yamaguchi
  461. Mayu Isshiki
  462. Rei Shimoda
  463. Hiroshi Naka
  464. Showko Tsuda
  465. Hideaki Nonaka
  466. Kumiko Watanabe
  467. Takuya Masumoto
  468. Kousuke Oonishi
  469. Arisa Sakuraba
  470. Atsuyoshi Miyazaki
  471. Kousuke Takaguchi
  472. Go Shinomiya
  473. Yoshimasa Kawata
  474. Natsuki Aikawa
  475. Miho Hino
  476. Yuka Maruyama
  477. Tsuguo Mogami
  478. Ayano Shibuya
  479. Ryo Iwasaki
  480. Osamu Hosoi
  481. Ayumi Yonemaru
  482. Yukiko Mizuochi
  483. Mai Kawabata
  484. Kyoko Yamaguchi
  485. Haruka Shimizu
  486. Chie Horikoshi
  487. Nikray Farahnaz
  488. Kazuhiro Fusegawa
  489. Kensuke Tamura
  490. Wakana Sube
  491. Iho Matsukubo
  492. Daichi Hayashi
  493. Toshihiro Okubo
  494. Natsuki Mori
  495. Satoru Inoue
  496. Mari Hagai
  497. Sayaka Aida
  498. Yukiko Monden
  499. Aki Unone
  500. TECHNICAL SUPPORT
  501. Yasuhiro Kawaguchi
  502. Yoshito Yasuda
  503. Mitsuo Iwamoto
  504. Hideaki Hirose
  505. Takehiro Yoshida
  506. Yoshitaka Sakamoto
  507. Shinji Yamada
  508. Kouichirou Hayashi
  509. TESTING
  510. Masashi Onishi
  511. Yuhei Ariyama
  512. Yasunori Shibayama
  513. Masaharu Shima
  514. Takeshi Tamura
  515. Narimasa Hakodate
  516. Yukiko Miyamoto
  517. Shigeo Takada
  518. Hideki Nakajima
  519. Rika Imaeda
  520. Masahiro Hara
  521. Yuki Suenaga
  522. Aimi Ayashiro
  523. Kenichi Maeda
  524. Genji Kurita
  525. Shoji Matsuyoshi
  526. Mitsutoshi Asai
  527. Keisuke Kaneko
  528. Koji Hosokawa
  529. Saya Mizusawa
  530. Makoto Takeyama
  531. Masashi Fujioka
  532. Daisuke Nishikawa
  533. Ryohei Otani
  534. Tatsuro Sawada
  535. Shohei Zenjo
  536. Munehiro Matsuda
  537. Ao Masuda
  538. Megumi Shano
  539. Seitaro Torigoe
  540. Atsushi Yoshida
  541. Takahiko Kono
  542. Satomi Kakiuchi
  543. Ayato Maruo
  544. Akihiro Yoshida
  545. Yoshihiro Hirai
  546. Hideaki Fukushima
  547. Asuka Sakai
  548. Akiko Matsumoto
  549. Aiko Takami
  550. Kazuhiro Umeda
  551. Mami Koguchi
  552. Akie Sogo
  553. Satoe Kunikata
  554. Kaori Kushima
  555. Mariko Ariga
  556. Toshihiro Kuze
  557. Yuhei Adachi
  558. Shota Taniguchi
  559. Koichi Maruyama
  560. Kenta Aoki
  561. Shinpei Otowa
  562. Shinichiro Takahashi
  563. Junya Kobayashi
  564. Takuo Inagaki
  565. Hironori Saito
  566. Ryo Nakamura
  567. Junnosuke Tamaya
  568. Masashi Asahi
  569. Satoshi Togawa
  570. Ai Kinami
  571. Keiji Nakamura
  572. Ibuki Furukawa
  573. Kenta Okamoto
  574. Ryo Yamamoto
  575. Masayuki Wada
  576. Yoshiteru Onogi
  577. Hiroki Kitagawa
  578. Yuya Kimura
  579. Hirotsugu Horiuchi
  580. Atsuki Tamura
  581. Tsuyoshi Sawada
  582. Yuma Shirao
  583. Hideyoshi Sasaki
  584. Yuta Inoue
  585. Tatsunori Kito
  586. Keishin Toyokawa
  587. Kouhei Terakawa
  588. Tomomi Kakisako
  589. Keito Umehara
  590. Kouki Kunihiro
  591. Ryosuke Fujita
  592. Kiyonobu Yoneda
  593. Tomoo Kobayashi
  594. Kazuya Fukuda
  595. Hiroshi Matsushita
  596. Atsushi Sakurai
  597. Norihiro Furutani
  598. Osamu Akitomi
  599. Asuka Kondo
  600. Hiroyoshi Toshimori
  601. Kasumi Yui
  602. Soshi Yagyu
  603. Nozomi Murota
  604. Kazuhiro Tanisako
  605. Takahiro Ueda
  606. Yuki Tanigawa
  607. Go Fukuma
  608. NOA LOCALIZATION MANAGEMENT
  609. Nate Bihldorff
  610. Ann Lin
  611. Reiko Ninomiya
  612. Rich Amtower
  613. Scot Ritchey
  614. Tim O'Leary
  615. NOA LOCALIZATION
  616. Álex Zarza
  617. Ana Celeste Ascanio
  618. Audrey Drake
  619. Billy Carroll
  620. César Pérez
  621. Dutch Hixenbaugh
  622. Ed Murray
  623. Eric Smith
  624. Erika Webright Arlot
  625. Galia Rodríguez Hornedo
  626. Grant Hanlon
  627. Jose Mejino
  628. Kay Cal
  629. Kindra Timmerwilke
  630. Michael Benedetto
  631. Nich Maragos
  632. Owen Cooney
  633. Raymond Elliget
  634. Rob Tunstall
  635. Ryan Kelley
  636. Scott Willson
  637. Thaddée Wiseur
  638. Tim McCaughan
  639. Yoriko Marusich
  640. NOA PRODUCT TESTING
  641. Adali Arana
  642. Adam Henderson
  643. Alec Mohs-Hale
  644. Amber Shephard
  645. Antone Franich
  646. Benjamin Nutu
  647. Brette Levitan
  648. Brian Carlson
  649. Carlos Gutierrez
  650. Cassandra Dillhoff
  651. Catherine Hoffman
  652. Charles Clute
  653. Chelsea Staab
  654. Clinton Newcombe
  655. Colin McLoughlin
  656. Conner Howard
  657. Craig So
  658. Daijiro Imoto
  659. Daniel Peterson
  660. Danny Morris
  661. David Chan
  662. David Drake
  663. David Foy
  664. Douglas Lynn
  665. Dylan Rondeau
  666. Eladio Bazaldua
  667. Eric Bush
  668. Eric Compton
  669. Evan Wright
  670. Frank Caraan
  671. Garrett Higgins
  672. Gary Meads
  673. Gene Pencil
  674. Grant Brownlee
  675. Hitoshi Nishizawa
  676. Israel Cruz-Morales
  677. Jack Malametz
  678. James Dillon
  679. Jeffrey Storbo
  680. Jérôme Dufermont
  681. Jesse Olaguez
  682. Josh Mueller
  683. Josh Yagi-Stanton
  684. Justin Dyke
  685. Kentaro Nishimura
  686. Kevin Stone
  687. Krystle Russell
  688. Madison Levitan
  689. Mairo Small
  690. Mark Glass
  691. Matthew Nunn
  692. Mel Marselle
  693. Micah Kenworthy
  694. Michael Sahlin
  695. Miyuki Matsunaga
  696. Nathan Hutchens
  697. Niels Skvarch
  698. Ondrej Lang
  699. Pablo Reyes
  700. Patricio Legras
  701. Q Dequina
  702. Rodrigo Bristol
  703. Ryan Christopherson
  704. Scott Bicknell
  705. Sean Egan
  706. Sean Taylor
  707. Seth Hanser
  708. Stephanie Fulsom
  709. Stephen Langford
  710. Taylor Simmons
  711. Tim Casey
  712. Tom Hanusa
  713. Tomoko Mikami
  714. Yuta O'Leary
  715. Zac Evans
  716. NOA COPY EDITING
  717. Alain Dautricourt
  718. Carolina Quesada
  719. Cristina Jauregui
  720. Erin Peterson
  721. Isaac Nickerson
  722. Julia Ryer
  723. Lorena Robinson
  724. Ludovic Tientcheu Ponkin
  725. Michelle Astengo
  726. Nicko Gonzalez De Santiago
  727. Sam AbouHarb
  728. Sara Hoad
  729. Sol Plata Loera
  730. ENGLISH VOICE DIRECTOR
  731. Jamie Mortellaro
  732. ENGLISH VOICE
  733. Amelia Gotham
  734. Andi Gibson
  735. Bill Rogers
  736. Elizabeth Maxwell
  737. Joe Hernandez
  738. Patricia Summersett
  739. Sean Chiplock
  740. NOA SPANISH VOICE DIRECTOR
  741. Xóchitl Ugarte
  742. NOA SPANISH VOICE
  743. Alan Velázquez
  744. Alondra Hidalgo
  745. Edson Matus
  746. Enzo Fortuny
  747. Jessica Ángeles
  748. Kerygma Flores
  749. Monserrat Mendoza González
  750. Octavio Rojas
  751. Pepe Toño Macías
  752. Ricardo Tejedo
  753. Rubén Moya
  754. Yolanda Vidal
  755. NOE LOCALISATION MANAGEMENT
  756. Takashi Katagiri
  757. William Romick
  758. NOE LOCALISATION PRODUCERS
  759. Fabrizio Cattaneo
  760. Giaime Carbonara
  761. Kevin Murray
  762. Naiara Ordorika Ibarguengoitia
  763. NOE TRANSLATION
  764. Araceli Mazón Figueroa
  765. Daniel Idoine-Shirai
  766. Grace Yon
  767. Claudia Smith
  768. Greg T. Sadownik
  769. Anthony Fouillen
  770. Claire Stalter
  771. David Caussèque
  772. Éric Primault
  773. Gurvan Le Guen
  774. Jean-Paul Hausmann
  775. Laurent Godinot
  776. Natacha Faubert
  777. Pierre Galmiche
  778. Sabrina Jouillat
  779. Sylvain Gsell
  780. Véronique Schneider
  781. Adriano Antonini
  782. Alessandro Pagano
  783. Alessandro Tardito
  784. Anna Tarantini
  785. Barbara Pisani
  786. Bruno Gramigna
  787. Emanuele Tonetti
  788. Giacomo Iacumin
  789. Kent Robello
  790. Marco Morbin
  791. Mirko Capocelli
  792. Vincenzo Russo
  793. Arne Glinka
  794. Gunnar Friedrich
  795. Janine Wetherell
  796. Jessica Morandi
  797. Katharina Glowotz
  798. Katharina Mitteldorf
  799. Susanne Becker
  800. Sven Pötzl
  801. Ainhoa Bernad Hurtado
  802. Álex Hernández-Puertas
  803. Alfonso Díaz Jiménez
  804. Alicia Vega Lamela
  805. Ariel del Rio de Angelis
  806. Belén Wallace Puente
  807. Blanca Hueso Taulés
  808. Cristina Solà Picas
  809. Emilio Ros Casas
  810. Enrique Sánchez Rosa
  811. Jónatan Marcos Millán
  812. Miguel Rodríguez Ramos
  813. Pedro José Moreno Villar
  814. Raúl Guerrero Plaza
  815. Sara Sainz Nieto
  816. Carsten Harmans
  817. Christian Buter
  818. Marc Ambler
  819. Marijke Pustjens
  820. Mark Hoefsteders
  821. Patrick Koudstaal
  822. Alexey Nikitin
  823. Anton Ivanchikov
  824. Dmitrii Kaloev
  825. Elsa Jödicke
  826. Tatiana Dornbusch
  827. Victoria Valeria Becker
  828. NOE QUALITY ASSURANCE
  829. Oliver Müller
  830. Sebastian Donnerstag
  831. Patrick Thorenz
  832. Ángel Moreno Colmena
  833. Andrew Hall
  834. Anne-Rachel Ward
  835. Ben Howard-Hale
  836. Christopher Hannah
  837. Christopher Stewart
  838. David Green
  839. Paul Churchyard
  840. Damien Brichard
  841. Guillaume Deschamps
  842. Julien Llopart
  843. Laurence Uhlen
  844. Laurent Siddi
  845. Mathieu Springinsfeld
  846. Olivier Jacquemin-Guillaume
  847. Yannick Carrey
  848. Alessandro Crosa
  849. Andrea Marino
  850. Daniele Albrito
  851. Fabio Brignoli
  852. Matteo Marras
  853. Pasquale Gianluca Miceli
  854. Rita Di Lascio
  855. Veronica Casi
  856. Christina Stoffel
  857. Edwin Kirschenmann
  858. Hannah Siebert
  859. Peter Eiselt
  860. Sandra Pommer
  861. Sarah Nist
  862. Sebastian Jende
  863. Swen Harder
  864. Ángeles Garrido
  865. Jesús Gordo Martín
  866. Jorge Heras García
  867. Julio Manzaneda Medina
  868. Laura Soto Toral
  869. Lorena Gívica Pita
  870. Mercedes Dólera Hernández
  871. Miguel Ángel Carnero Calderón
  872. Joachim Lust
  873. Kristof Deboel
  874. Nils De Jonghe
  875. Nynke van der Sluis - Hemelrijk
  876. Roy van Landschoot
  877. Roy van Zitteren
  878. Stijn Lebon
  879. Alla Zinevych
  880. Anna Grunwald
  881. Ihar Havenka
  882. Inna Talalay
  883. Luba Dubilina
  884. Margarita Jabner
  885. NOE FRENCH VOICE DIRECTOR
  886. Nathalie Sionneau
  887. NOE FRENCH VOICE
  888. Adeline Chetail
  889. Benoît Dupac
  890. Brigitte Aubry
  891. Bruno Méyère
  892. Caroline Mozzone
  893. Charlyne Pestel
  894. Donald Reignoux
  895. Gérard Dessalles
  896. Hervé Grull
  897. Jérémie Covillault
  898. Laëtitia Lefebvre
  899. Sylvain Lemarié
  900. NOE ITALIAN VOICE DIRECTOR
  901. Alessandro Ricci
  902. NOE ITALIAN VOICE
  903. Alessandro Germano
  904. Elisabetta Cesone
  905. Marco Balbi
  906. Martina Felli
  907. Massimiliano Lotti
  908. Massimo Di Benedetto
  909. Natale Ciravolo
  910. Paolo De Santis
  911. Pietro Ubaldi
  912. Sabrina Bonfitto
  913. Tania De Domenico
  914. Tiziana Martello
  915. NOE GERMAN VOICE DIRECTOR
  916. Sven Plate
  917. NOE GERMAN VOICE
  918. Christian Zeiger
  919. Cornelia Waibel
  920. Dirk Petrick
  921. Helmut Krauss
  922. Julia Casper
  923. Magdalena Turba
  924. Nic Romm
  925. Nora Jokhosha
  926. Reinhard Scheunemann
  927. René Dawn-Claude
  928. Silke Matthias
  929. Thomas Schmuckert
  930. NOE SPANISH VOICE DIRECTOR
  931. Guillermo Reinlein
  932. NOE SPANISH VOICE
  933. Carles Lladó
  934. Domenec Farell
  935. Joël Mulachs
  936. Laura Monedero
  937. Manel Gimeno
  938. Marcel Navarro
  939. Maria Luisa Maganya
  940. Marta Barbará
  941. Nerea Alonso
  942. Pepe Antequera
  943. Ramón Canals
  944. Sergio Mesa
  945. NOE RUSSIAN VOICE DIRECTOR
  946. Anastasiya Biryukova
  947. NOE RUSSIAN VOICE
  948. Alexander Gruzdev
  949. Anastasiya Shestovskaya
  950. Elena Shulman
  951. Maria Ivaschenko
  952. Maxim Onischenko
  953. Natalya Gracheva
  954. Nikita Prozorovsky
  955. Nikolay Bystrov
  956. Polina Tarasova
  957. Prokhor Chekhovskoy
  958. Sergey Chikhachev
  959. Stanislav Tikunov
  960. PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS
  961. Takako Shijo
  962. Keiko Fukushima
  963. Hidenori Shimizu
  964. Takahiro Tsuzuki
  965. Yurie Ogasawara
  966. ASSOCIATE MANAGEMENT
  967. Shigekazu Yamada
  968. Norihiro Takami
  969. Hiroshi Uchiyama
  970. SUPERVISORS
  971. Takashi Tezuka
  972. Kenji Yamamoto
  973. Yoshiki Haruhana
  974. Toshihiko Nakago
  975. Toshio Iwawaki
  976. Kazuaki Morita
  977. Yuji Sawatani
  978. ASSISTANT PRODUCER
  979. Makoto Miyanaga
  980. SPECIAL THANKS
  981. Ryoji Yoshitomi
  982. Mahito Yokota
  983. Megumi Inoue
  984. Kunio Watanabe
  985. Tokihiko Toyoda
  986. Michiko Iwasawa
  987. Atsushi Haneda
  988. Yasushi Ebisawa
  989. Yuya Takezawa
  990. Yoshimi Matsukawa
  991. Hirohide Sugiura
  992. Tomohiro Hagiwara
  993. Yasuyuki Honne
  994. Tadashi Nomura
  995. Haruyasu Akagi
  996. Jun Arai
  997. Hideyasu Ishihara
  998. Hiroshi Kasajima
  999. Shigehiro Okita
  1000. Koichi Kishimoto
  1001. Taiyo Sato
  1002. Yasuhiko Samekawa
  1003. Tomoyoshi Nagai
  1004. Takumi Mizuno
  1005. Hiroki Yoshioka
  1006. Daisuke Yoneyama
  1007. Jeff Miller
  1008. Kosuke Yamashita
  1009.  
  1010. NintendoSDK Development Team
  1011. SRD Co., Ltd.
  1012. MONOLITHSOFTWARE INC.
  1013. anima Inc.
  1014. AnimationCafe INC.
  1015. AVANT Inc.
  1016. charabans,inc.
  1017. Digital Environment Creations Inc.
  1018. Digital Frontier Inc.
  1019. ENIGMAX? Co., Ltd.
  1020. GART 3DCG STUDIO Inc.
  1021. Graphinica, Inc.
  1022. IMAGICA DIGITALSCAPE Co.,Ltd. / BAUHAUS ENTERTAINMENT
  1023. ModelingCafe INC.
  1024. NAC Inc.
  1025. Q'tron,Inc.
  1026. quack-luck Inc.
  1027. SEVEN DREAMS INC.
  1028. TOSE CO., LTD.
  1029. Twenty Eleven Co.Ltd.
  1030. WITCHCRAFT Inc.
  1031. Mario Club Co., Ltd.
  1032. DIGITAL Hearts Co.,Ltd.
  1033. Kenproduction Co., Ltd.
  1034. ARTSVISION Co.,Ltd.
  1035. Sound Racer Ltd.
  1036. Ventuno Inc.
  1037. Face Music
  1038. Formosa Group
  1039. KiteTeam a Keywords Studio
  1040. SIDE UK
  1041. Keywords Studios
  1042. PRODUCER
  1043. Eiji Aonuma
  1044. GENERAL PRODUCERS
  1045. Shigeru Miyamoto
  1046. Shinya Takahashi
  1047. EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS
  1048. Tatsumi Kimishima
  1049. Satoru Iwata
RAW Paste Data
We use cookies for various purposes including analytics. By continuing to use Pastebin, you agree to our use of cookies as described in the Cookies Policy. OK, I Understand
 
Top