SHARE
TWEET

Untitled

a guest Jul 12th, 2019 68 Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. XII IBB
  2. 1. Widya Zahra / Antropologi - ISBI
  3.  
  4. XII MIPA 1
  5. 1. Abraham Manuel / STEI - Institut Teknologi Bandung
  6. 2. Fauziah Saraswati / Agribisnis - Universitas Singaperbangsa Karawang
  7. 3. Fawaz Abdurrahman / Teknologi Informasi - Universitas Jember
  8. 4. Fritztha Rafanda / Agroteknologi - Universitas Brawijaya
  9. 5. Gerry Pinem / Perencanaan Wilayah Kota - Universitas Diponegoro
  10. 6. Harsandi Tri Indratma / Manajemen - Institut Pertanian Bogor
  11. 7. Laksamana Arria / Teknik Mesin - Universitas Brawijaya
  12. 8. Langgeng Fadillah Mukti / Teknologi Pangan - Universitas Padjajaran
  13. 9. Misbah Baihaqi / SITH - Institut Teknologi Bandung
  14. 10. Muhammad Dhafa Ar Rais / Manajemen - UIN Maulana Malik Ibrahim
  15. 11. Muhammad Sofyan Al Ghani / Ilmu Hukum - UIN Syarif Hidayatullah
  16. 12. Putri Tabitha Chris Mahadewi / Kriminologi - Universitas Indonesia
  17. 13. Rahelia Demak Siahaan / Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Airlangga
  18. 14.  Sarah Salsabilla / Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Diponegoro
  19.  
  20. XII MIPA 2
  21. 1. Emanuel Purwadi / Elektro - Unesa
  22. 2. Erstyna Kathlya / Matematika - Universitas Negri Jakarta
  23. 3. Fandy Naufal Rahman / Peternakan -Universitas Diponegoro
  24. 4. Fathi Nurhaliza / Agribisnis - Universitas Sriwijaya
  25. 5. Fauzul Arya R / Teknik Elektro - Universitas Udayana
  26. 6. Gemilang Figo A / Teknik Mesin- Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember
  27. 7. Michael Novendra / Matematika - Universitas Negri Jakarta
  28. 8. Rayyan Quraisy B. / Teknik Mesin - Universitas Sebelas Maret
  29. 9.  Romdhona Fitria A / Kriya Seni - ISI Yogyakarta
  30. 10. Salindri Vidakiswara / Ekonomi Pembangunan - Universitas Diponegoro
  31. 11. Tsuroyya Salsabil / Matematika - Universitas Padjajaran
  32.  
  33. XII MIPA 3
  34. 1. Amanda Azzahra Chodijah / Agroteknologi - Universitas Soedirman
  35. 2. Arsyil Muhaymin A / Ilmu Keluarga dan Konsumen - IPB
  36. 3. Dovan Ndharu / Teknik Elektro - Universitas Singaperbangsa Karawang
  37. 4. Indah Bella P / Oseanografi - Universitas Diponegoro
  38. 5. Naufal Akmal / Teknik Pertanian - Universitas Brawijaya
  39. 6. Nolland Zidane / Teknik Elektro - Universitas Jember
  40. 7. Otniel Farrel / Planologi - Universitas Diponegoro
  41. 8.  Salfa Nafisa Nuha / Sastra Arab - Universitas Padjajaran
  42. 9. Sam Dimas / Ilmu Hukum - Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa
  43. 10. Tengku Ferdiansyah / Teknik Sipil - Universitas Udayana
  44.  
  45. XII MIPA 4
  46. 1. Afrildo Sangap M / Teknik Komputer - Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember
  47. 2. Avia Rosyada H. / Manajemen Pendidikan - Universitas Negri Jakarta
  48. 3. Danila / Biologi - Universitas Brawijaya
  49. 4. Ghina Zahirah / Teknologi Informasi - Universitas Brawijaya
  50. 5. Indah Ratnasari / Hukum - UNESA
  51. 6. Januar Teguh - Teknik Mesin Udayana
  52. 7. Kanz Abyan / Teknik Mesin - Universitas Singaperbangsa Karawang
  53. 8. M. Lukman / Teknologi Industri Universitas Soedirman
  54. 9. Puteri Khansa S. / Kimia - Universitas Padjajaran
  55. 10. Putri Farah / Pend. Bahasa Indonesia - Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
  56. 11. Rizka Febriana Syifa / Akuakultur - Universitas Gadjah Mada
  57. 12. Tegar / Fakultas Kedokteran - Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Jakarta
  58.  
  59. XII MIPA 5
  60. 1. Adry Geraldo / Statistik - Universitas Sebelas Maret
  61. 2. Daniel Yehuda / FTMD - Institut Teknologi Bandung
  62. 3. Elsha Nansa Abigail / Teknik Kelautan - Institut Teknologi Surabaya
  63. 4. Fauziah Widia / Bisnis - Institut Pertanian Bogor
  64. 5. Gustaft Fauzi-Teknik Pengairan-Universitas Brawijaya
  65. 6. Jovan / Teknik Industri - Universitas Diponegoro
  66. 7. Marthin Wahyu / Oseanografi - Universitas Diponegoro
  67. 8. Nisya / Matematika Murni - Universitas Negri Jakarta
  68. 9. Vania Amanda / Sistem Informasi - Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Jakarta
  69.  
  70. XII MIPA 6
  71. 1. Alya Nabilla Dewanti / Rekayasa Keselamatan Kebakaran - Universitas Negri Jakarta
  72. 2. Amalia Tiara / Hukum - Universitas Singaperbangsa Karawang
  73. 3. Nabila Lathifi Arum / Ilmu Pemerintahan - Universitas Padjajaran
  74. 4. Dara Nadia / Biologi - Universitas Padjajaran
  75. 5. Edwardo K.S / Teknik Sipil - Universitas Udayana
  76. 6. Faivasa Amalia / Psikologi - Universitas Negri Jakarta
  77. 7. Fajar Suryo Sumpeno / Hukum - Universitas Udayana
  78. 8. Ferdian Ranjani / Teknik Mesin - Universitas Sumatra Utara
  79. 9. Hatta rizky zainal teknik elektro univ negeri semarang
  80. 10. Lauren Talitha / Agroteknologi - Universitas Padjajaran
  81. 11. Meliano Revealdy / Akuntansi -Universitas Padjajaran
  82. 12. Nabila Latifhi A. / Ilmu Pemerintahan - Universitas Padjajaran
  83. 13. Rafi Dzakwan / Teknik Industri -Universitas Diponegoro
  84. 14. Ridho Akbar / Teknik Mesin - Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember
  85. 15. Timothy Haullussy / Teknik Komputer - Universitas Diponegoro
  86.  
  87. XII MIPA 7
  88. 1. Annisa Khoirotun H / Farmasi - Universitas Samratulangi
  89. 2. Aulia Rahma / Sastra Indonesia - Universitas Gadjah Mada
  90. 3. Gamila Alifah / Sosiologi - Universitas Indonesia
  91. 4. Kelvin Denggan / Hukum - Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Jakarta
  92. 5. Legana Raffa / FITB - Institut Teknologi Bandung
  93. 6. Jasmine Zahra / Teknik Elektro - Universitas Padjadjaran
  94. 7. Lidia Shabrina / teknik mesin - Universitas Sumatera Utara
  95. 8. Niko Putra P / informatika - Universitas Sebelas Maret
  96. 9. Petra Deus Fernando H.P / Teknik kimia - Institut Teknologi Surabaya
  97. 10. Rizky Erpagal / Teknik Sipil - Universitas Andalas
  98. 11. Theofannia Natasha / Sosiologi -Universitas Airlangga
  99.  
  100. XII MIPA 8
  101. 1. Adhika Ferdian / Agroteknologi - Universitas Jenderal Soedirman
  102. 2. Anggiat Wickhern Jones Simanjuntak / Matematika - Universitas Diponegoro
  103. 3. Dinda Triana / Matematika - Universitas Negeri Jakarta
  104. 4. Gorbinta Paska Peraja Kaban / Hukum - Universitas Pendidikan Ganesha
  105. 5. Khoiru Zaddittaqwa / Peternakan - Universitas Brawijaya
  106. 6. M. Andrea Pratama / Teknik Pertanian - Universitas Andalas
  107. 7. Rifdah Kamilah / FMIPA Matematika - Universitas Jenderal Soedirman
  108. 8. Taufik Rahmandika A.S / Teknik Kimia - Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Jakarta
  109. 9. Tharfi Aufa Zahrah / Kesehatan Masyarakat - Universitas Udayana
  110.  
  111. XII MIPA 9
  112. 1. Athaya Achmad Hanan / Teknik Sipil - Universitas Diponegoro
  113. 2. Denally Athhar Farusqi / Ilmu Pemerintahan - Universitas Singaperbangsa Karawang
  114. 3. Farras Qanitah Rony / Farmasi - Universitas Lampung
  115. 4. Hani UNJ psikologi
  116. 5. Hasanatul Khuzaimah / Kedokteran Hewan - Institut Pertanian Bogor
  117. 6. Joy Yehezkiel Depari / Informatika - Universitas Diponegoro
  118. 7. Luthfi Alfayaadh / Teknik Kimia - Universitas Sriwijaya
  119. 8. Michael Fernando / Biologi - Universitas Negeri Malang
  120. 9. M. Yusuf Aulia / Administrasi Bisnis - Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa
  121. 10. Priskila Lintang / Statistika - Universitas Brawijaya
  122. 11. Rana Fathimah Maharani / Penyuluhan dan Komunikasi Pertanian - Universitas Sebelas Maret
  123.  
  124. XII IPS 1
  125. 1. Carine Aurelia / Manajemen - Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Jakarta
  126. 2. Chandra Wulan / Pendidikan Sejarah - Universitas Negeri Jakarta
  127. 3. Dhea Aulia - Manajemen - UPN Veteran Jakarta
  128. 4. Irene Paramita / Ilmu Ekonomi - Universitas Gajah Mada
  129. 5. Jasmine Shafa / Hubungan Internasional - Universitas Udayana
  130. 6. M. Nabil Ilfas / Ilmu Hukum - Universitas Sam Ratulangi
  131. 7. M. Rafi Ashari / Ilmu Kesejahteraan Sosial - Universitas Indonesia
  132. 8. Puteri Yulinda / Ekonomi Pembangunan - Universitas Sebelas Maret
  133. 9. Reine Merizka / Manajemen Pemasaran Pariwisata - Universitas  Pendidikan Indonesia
  134.  
  135. XII IPS 2 :
  136. 1. Andarini Pradiva / Psikologi - Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
  137. 2. Danisha Anbia / Akuntansi - Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Jakarta
  138. 3. Haikal Zindan / Ilmu Pemerintahan - Universitas Singaperbangsa Karawang
  139. 4. Maulida Rahma Nabila / Pendidikan Bisnis - Universitas Negeri Jakarta
  140. 5. Muhammad Alfi / Sastra Rusia - Universitas Padjadjaran
  141. 6. Sharfina Fauziyah / Manajemen - Universitas Pembangunan Nasional Veteran Jakarta
  142. 7. Yohana Maria / Hukum - Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa
  143.  
  144. XII IPS 3
  145. 1.Zhehida Chamelia / Administrasi Niaga - Universitas Indonesia
  146. 2. M. Saddam Hermano / Hukum - Universitas Padjadjaran
  147. 3. Ega Christian / PGSD -Universitas Negeri Jakarta
  148.  
  149. International Graduate Program
  150. 1.Raditya Isnanda / Ilmu Ekonomi - Universitas Gajah Mada
  151. 2.Syamsi Juan A / Manajemen - Universitas Gadjah Mada
RAW Paste Data
We use cookies for various purposes including analytics. By continuing to use Pastebin, you agree to our use of cookies as described in the Cookies Policy. OK, I Understand
Not a member of Pastebin yet?
Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
 
Top