daily pastebin goal
69%
SHARE
TWEET

Vm2018 POWERTIPS

a guest Jun 13th, 2018 67 in 300 days
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------       
  2. FANTASYDOPING.COM
  3. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------       
  4. " Vm2018 POWERTIPS "
  5. by guldmand
  6.  
  7.  
  8. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------       
  9. FIFA Rank  
  10. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  11.  
  12. 1.  Germany         1602   
  13. 2-  Brazil          1483   
  14. 3-  Portugal        1358   
  15. 4.  Argentina       1348   
  16. 5.  Belgium         1325   
  17. 6.  Spain           1231   
  18. 7.  Poland          1209   
  19. 8.  Switzerland     1190   
  20. 9.  France          1183   
  21. 10. Peru            1128   
  22. 11. Denmark         1099   
  23. 12. Colombia        1078   
  24. 13. England         1047   
  25. 14. Mexico          1032   
  26. 15. Croatia         1018   
  27. 16. Sweden          998
  28. 17. Uruguay         924
  29. 18. Iceland         910
  30. 19. Senegal         884
  31. 20. Costa Rica      850
  32. 21. Tunisia         838
  33. 22. Egypt           805
  34. 23. Iran            798
  35. 24. Serbia          756
  36. 25. Australia       747
  37. 26. Morocco         738
  38. 27. Nigeria         640
  39. 28. Panama          621
  40. 29. Japan           600
  41. 30. Korea Republic  570
  42. 31. Saudi Arabia    543
  43. 32. Russia  534
  44.        
  45.  
  46.  
  47.  
  48. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  49. KAMPOVERSIGT - "RUNDE FOR RUNDE"
  50.  
  51. Runde1------------------------------------------------------------------    ODDS:---------------
  52.  
  53.                                                                             1       x       2.0
  54.  
  55.  I morgen 17:00         Rusland     -   Saudi-Arabien           Gruppe A    1.43    4.3     9.0    
  56. jun 2018, 14:00         Egypten     -   Uruguay                 Gruppe A    6.7     3.7     1.6    
  57. jun 2018, 17:00         Marokko     -   Iran                    Gruppe B    2.2     3.0     3.95    
  58. jun 2018, 20:00         Portugal    -   Spanien                 Gruppe B    4.1     3.2     2.05    
  59. jun 2018, 12:00         Frankrig    -   Australien              Gruppe C    1.25    5.9     14.0    
  60. jun 2018, 15:00         Argentina   -   Island                  Gruppe D    1.33    5.0     11.0    
  61. jun 2018, 18:00         Peru        -   Danmark                 Gruppe C    3.2     3.2     2.4    
  62. jun 2018, 21:00         Kroatien    -   Nigeria                 Gruppe D    1.7     3.7     5.4    
  63. jun 2018, 14:00         Costa Rica  -   Serbien                 Gruppe E    4.7     3.3     1.9    
  64. jun 2018, 17:00         Tyskland    -   Mexico                  Gruppe F    1.5     4.3     7.0    
  65. jun 2018, 20:00         Brasilien   -   Schweiz                 Gruppe E    1.42    4.7     8.0    
  66. jun 2018, 14:00         Sverige     -   Sydkorea                Gruppe F    2.05    3.25    4.1    
  67. jun 2018, 17:00         Belgien     -   Panama                  Gruppe G    1.18    7.0     19.0    
  68. jun 2018, 20:00         Tunesien    -   England                 Gruppe G    8.65    4.5     1.42    
  69. jun 2018, 14:00         Colombia    -   Japan                   Gruppe H    1.67    3.7     5.8    
  70. jun 2018, 17:00         Polen       -   Senegal                 Gruppe H    2.35    3.2     3.25    
  71. jun 2018, 20:00         Rusland     -   Egypten                 Gruppe A    2.1     3.2     3.85    
  72.  
  73. Runde2-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  74.  
  75. 20. jun 2018, 14:00     Portugal    -   Marokko                 Gruppe B               
  76. 20. jun 2018, 17:00     Uruguay     -   Saudi-Arabien           Gruppe A               
  77. 20. jun 2018, 20:00     Iran        -   Spanien                 Gruppe B               
  78. 21. jun 2018, 14:00     Danmark     -   Australien              Gruppe C               
  79. 21. jun 2018, 17:00     Frankrig    -   Peru                    Gruppe C               
  80. 21. jun 2018, 20:00     Argentina   -   Kroatien                Gruppe D               
  81. 22. jun 2018, 14:00     Brasilien   -   Costa Rica              Gruppe E               
  82. 22. jun 2018, 17:00     Nigeria     -   Island                  Gruppe D               
  83. 22. jun 2018, 20:00     Serbien     -   Schweiz                 Gruppe E               
  84. 23. jun 2018, 14:00     Belgien     -   Tunesien                Gruppe G               
  85. 23. jun 2018, 17:00     Sydkorea    -   Mexico                  Gruppe F               
  86. 23. jun 2018, 20:00     Tyskland    -   Sverige                 Gruppe F               
  87. 24. jun 2018, 14:00     England     -   Panama                  Gruppe G               
  88. 24. jun 2018, 17:00     Japan       -   Senegal                 Gruppe H               
  89. 24. jun 2018, 20:00     Polen       -   Colombia                Gruppe H    
  90.  
  91. Runde3-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  92.  
  93. 25. jun 2018, 16:00     Saudi-Arab  -   Egypten                 Gruppe A               
  94. 25. jun 2018, 16:00     Uruguay     -   Rusland                 Gruppe A               
  95. 25. jun 2018, 20:00     Iran        -   Portugal                Gruppe B               
  96. 25. jun 2018, 20:00     Spanien     -   Marokko                 Gruppe B               
  97. 26. jun 2018, 16:00     Danmark     -   Frankrig                Gruppe C               
  98. 26. jun 2018, 16:00     Australien  -   Peru                    Gruppe C               
  99. 26. jun 2018, 20:00     Nigeria     -   Argentina               Gruppe D               
  100. 26. jun 2018, 20:00     Island      -   Kroatien                Gruppe D               
  101. 27. jun 2018, 16:00     Sydkorea    -   Tyskland                Gruppe F               
  102. 27. jun 2018, 16:00     Mexico      -   Sverige                 Gruppe F               
  103. 27. jun 2018, 20:00     Serbien     -   Brasilien               Gruppe E               
  104. 27. jun 2018, 20:00     Schweiz     -   Costa Rica              Gruppe E               
  105. 28. jun 2018, 16:00     Senegal     -   Colombia                Gruppe H               
  106. 28. jun 2018, 16:00     Japan       -   Polen                   Gruppe H               
  107. 28. jun 2018, 20:00     England     -   Belgien                 Gruppe G               
  108. 28. jun 2018, 20:00     Panama      -   Tunesien                Gruppe G   
  109.  
  110. Runde4-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  111.  
  112. 30. jun 2018, 16:00     1/8 finale             
  113. 30. jun 2018, 20:00     1/8 finale             
  114. 1. jul 2018, 16:00      1/8 finale             
  115. 1. jul 2018, 20:00      1/8 finale             
  116. 2. jul 2018, 16:00      1/8 finale             
  117. 2. jul 2018, 20:00      1/8 finale             
  118. 3. jul 2018, 16:00      1/8 finale             
  119. 3. jul 2018, 20:00      1/8 finale  
  120.  
  121. Runde5-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  122.  
  123. 6. jul 2018, 16:00      Kvartfinale                
  124. 6. jul 2018, 20:00      Kvartfinale                
  125. 7. jul 2018, 16:00      Kvartfinale                
  126. 7. jul 2018, 20:00      Kvartfinale            
  127.  
  128. Runde6-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  129.  
  130. 10. jul 2018, 20:00     Semifinale             
  131. 11. jul 2018, 20:00     Semifinale     
  132.  
  133. Runde7-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  134.  
  135. 14. jul 2018, 16:00     Bronze             
  136. 15. jul 2018, 17:00     Finale     
  137.  
  138.  
  139.  
  140.  
  141.  
  142. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  143. KAMPPROGRAM - "GRUPPE FOR GRUPPE"
  144. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  145.  
  146. GRUPPE A:
  147. ---------
  148.  
  149. Runde 1)
  150. kamp1:          Rusland     2 - 1   Saudi-Arabien
  151. kamp2:          Egypten     x - x   Uruguay
  152. kamp3:          Rusland     x - x   Egypten
  153.  
  154. Runde 2)
  155. kamp4:          Uruguay     x - x   Saudi-Arabien
  156.  
  157. Runde 3)
  158. kamp5:          Saudi-Ara   x - x   Egypten
  159. kamp6:          Uruguay     x - x   Rusland    
  160.  
  161.  
  162.  
  163. GRUPPE B
  164. ---------
  165.  
  166. Runde 1)
  167. kamp1:          Marokko     x - x   Iran
  168. kamp2:          Portugal    x - x   Spanien
  169.  
  170. Runde 2)
  171. kamp3:          Portugal    x - x   Marokko
  172. kamp4:          Iran        x - x   Spanien
  173.  
  174. Runde 3)
  175. kamp5:          Iran        x - x   Portugal
  176. kamp6:          Spanien     x - x   Marokko
  177.  
  178.  
  179.  
  180.  
  181. GRUPPE C
  182. ---------
  183.  
  184. Runde 1)
  185. kamp1:          Frankrig    x - x   Australien
  186. kamp2:          Peru        x - x   Danmark
  187.  
  188. Runde 2)
  189. kamp3:          Danmark     x - x   Australien
  190. kamp4:          Frankrig    x - x   Peru
  191.  
  192. Runde 3)
  193. kamp5:          Danmark     x - x   Frankrig
  194. kamp6:          Australien  x - x   Peru
  195.  
  196.  
  197. GRUPPE D
  198. ---------
  199.  
  200. Runde 1)
  201. kamp1:          Argentina   x - x   Island 
  202. kamp2:          Kroatien    x - x   Nigeria
  203.  
  204. Runde 2)
  205. kamp3:          Argentina   x - x   Kroatien
  206. kamp4:          Nigeria     x - x   Island
  207.  
  208. Runde 3)
  209. kamp5:          Nigeria     x - x   Argentina
  210. kamp6:          Island      x - x   Kroatien
  211.  
  212.  
  213. GRUPPE E
  214. ---------
  215.  
  216. Runde 1)
  217. kamp1:          Costa Rica  x - x   Serbien
  218. kamp2:          Brasilien   x - x   Schweiz
  219.  
  220. Runde 2)
  221. kamp3:          Brasilien   x - x   Costa Rica
  222. kamp4:          Serbien     x - x   Schweiz
  223.  
  224. Runde 3)
  225. kamp5:          Serbien     x - x   Brasilien
  226. kamp6:          Schweiz     x - x   Costa Rica
  227.  
  228.  
  229. GRUPPE F
  230. ---------
  231.  
  232. Runde 1)
  233. kamp1:          Tyskland    x - x   Mexico 
  234. kamp2:          Sverige     x - x   Sydkorea
  235.  
  236. Runde 2)
  237. kamp3:          Sydkorea    x - x   Mexico
  238. kamp4:          Tyskland    x - x   Sverige
  239.  
  240. Runde 3)
  241. kamp5:          Sydkorea    x - x   Tyskland   
  242. kamp6:          Mexico      x - x   Sverige
  243.  
  244.  
  245. GRUPPE G
  246. ---------
  247.  
  248. Runde 1)
  249. kamp1:          Belgien     x - x   Panama
  250. kamp2:          Tunesien    x - x   England
  251.  
  252. Runde 2)
  253. kamp3:          Belgien     x - x   Tunesien
  254. kamp4:          England     x - x   Panama
  255.  
  256. Runde 3)
  257. kamp5:          England     x - x   Belgien
  258. kamp6:          Panama      x - x   Tunesien
  259.  
  260.  
  261. GRUPPE H
  262. ---------
  263.  
  264. Runde 1)
  265. kamp1:          Colombia    x - x   Japan
  266. kamp2:          Polen       x - x   Senegal
  267.  
  268. Runde 2)
  269. kamp3:          Japan       x - x   Senegal
  270. kamp4:          Polen       x - x   Colombia
  271.  
  272. Runde 3)
  273. kamp5:          Senegal     x - x   Colombia
  274. kamp6:          Japan       x - x   Polen
  275.  
  276.  
  277.  
  278.  
  279.  
  280.  
  281. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  282. "Gruppe" Stilling efter runde 3
  283. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  284.  
  285. GRUPPE A
  286. ------------------------- Sejre: -- Uafgjort: --Tabte: ----- Points: ----------------------
  287.                                                                                            
  288. 1. xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx      S           U           T           x
  289. 2. xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx                                          x
  290. 3. xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx                                          x
  291. 4. xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx                                          x
  292.  
  293.  
  294. GRUPPE B
  295. ------------------------- Sejre: -- Uafgjort: --Tabte: ----- Points: ----------------------
  296.                                                                                                        
  297. 1. xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx      S           U           T           x
  298. 2. xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx      S           U           T           x
  299. 3. xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx      S           U           T           x
  300. 4. xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx      S           U           T           x
  301.  
  302.  
  303. GRUPPE C
  304. ------------------------- Sejre: -- Uafgjort: --Tabte: ----- Points: ----------------------
  305.                                                                                                        
  306. 1.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  307. 2.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  308. 3.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  309. 4.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  310.  
  311.  
  312. GRUPPE D
  313. ------------------------- Sejre: -- Uafgjort: --Tabte: ----- Points: ----------------------
  314.                                                                                                        
  315. 1.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  316. 2.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  317. 3.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  318. 4.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  319.  
  320.  
  321. GRUPPE E
  322. ------------------------- Sejre: -- Uafgjort: --Tabte: ----- Points: ----------------------
  323.                                                                                                        
  324. 1.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  325. 2.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  326. 3.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  327. 4.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  328.  
  329.  
  330. GRUPPE F
  331. ------------------------- Sejre: -- Uafgjort: --Tabte: ----- Points: ----------------------
  332.                                                                                                        
  333. 1.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  334. 2.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  335. 3.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  336. 4.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  337.  
  338.  
  339. GRUPPE G
  340. ------------------------- Sejre: -- Uafgjort: --Tabte: ----- Points: ----------------------
  341.                                                                                                        
  342. 1.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  343. 2.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  344. 3.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  345. 4.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  346.  
  347.  
  348. GRUPPE H
  349. ------------------------- Sejre: -- Uafgjort: --Tabte: ----- Points: ----------------------
  350.                                                                                                            
  351. 1.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  352. 2.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  353. 3.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  354. 4.  xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx     S           U           T           x
  355.  
  356.  
  357.  
  358. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  359. SLUTSPILLET     "Hvem Spiller mod Hvem?"        "Hold#1"     - Forudsigelser -     "Hold#2"
  360. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  361.  
  362. Runde 4)
  363. 1/8 finale:
  364.  
  365. Vinder C            vs      Toer D              xxxxxxxxxxx      3  vs   0      xxxxxxxxxxx
  366. Vinder A            vs      Toer B              xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  367. Vinder B            vs      Toer A              xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  368. Vinder D            vs      Toer C              xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  369. Vinder E            vs      Toer F              xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  370. Vinder G            vs      Toer H              xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  371. Vinder F            vs      Toer E              xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  372. Vinder H            vs      Toer G              xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  373.  
  374. Runde 5)
  375. Kvartfinale:
  376.  
  377. V. 1/8 nr.1         vs      V. 1/8 nr.2         xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  378. V. 1/8 nr.3         vs      V. 1/8 nr.4         xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  379. V. 1/8 nr.5         vs      V. 1/8 nr.6         xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  380. V. 1/8 nr.7         vs      V. 1/8 nr.8         xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  381.  
  382. Runde 6)
  383. Semifinale:
  384.  
  385. V.Kvartf. nr.1      vs      V.Kvartf. nr.2      xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  386. V.Kvartf. nr.3      vs      V.Kvartf. nr.4      xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  387.  
  388.  
  389. Runde 7)
  390. Bronzekampen:
  391. T.Semif.nr.1        vs      T.Semif.nr.2        xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  392.  
  393. Finalen:
  394. V.Semifi. nr.1      vs      V.Semif.nr.2        xxxxxxxxxxx      x  vs   x      xxxxxxxxxxx
  395.  
  396.  
  397.  
  398.  
  399.  
  400. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  401. Tournament Schedule Links:
  402. -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  403. http://download.ran.de/wm-spielplan/ran-wm-spielplan-2018-02.pdf
RAW Paste Data
We use cookies for various purposes including analytics. By continuing to use Pastebin, you agree to our use of cookies as described in the Cookies Policy. OK, I Understand
 
Top