Guest User

Project2612 Composer Changelog

a guest
May 3rd, 2014
226
Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. Action 52 - Mark Miller
  2.  
  3. Advanced Daisenryaku: Doitsu Dangeki Sakusen - T.M, Galapagos, Yukifumi Makino, Hiroshi Kubota, Koichi Namiki
  4.  
  5. Aero the Acro-Bat - Rick Fox
  6.  
  7. Aero the Acro-Bat 2 - Rick Fox
  8.  
  9. Air Diver - Y.W, Ondai Yuri, Tatsuya Hamaki
  10.  
  11. Aladdin - Tommy Tallarico, Donald Griffin, Alan Menken
  12.  
  13. Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle - Chikako Kamatani
  14.  
  15. Alien Storm - Keisuke Tsukahara
  16.  
  17. Alisia Dragoon - Nobuyuki Aoshima, Mamoru Ishimoda, Yoko Sonoda, Mariko Sato, Fumihito Kasatani
  18.  
  19. Altered Beast - Tohru Nakabayashi
  20.  
  21. Animaniacs - Seiya Murai
  22.  
  23. Ayrton Senna's Super Monaco GP II - Tokuhiko Uwabo, Haruyo Oguro
  24.  
  25. Atomic Robo-Kid - Mecano Associates
  26.  
  27. Atomic Runner - Masaaki Iwasaki, Azusa Hara, Tatsuya Kiuchi, Hiroaki Yoshida
  28.  
  29. Bahamut Senki - Keisuke Tsukahara
  30.  
  31. Ballz - Mark Miller, Jason Scher
  32.  
  33. Batman: Revenge of the Joker - Tommy Tallarico
  34.  
  35. Batman Returns - Paul Gadbois, Brian Howarth, Clifford Falls, Rolf Weber, David Delia, Brian Coburn
  36.  
  37. Battle Golfer Yui - Naka-chan 3-sai, Kenta-kun. Yada!, Maru-chan wa omotta, Masayuki Nagao
  38.  
  39. Battle Mania - Hiroto Kanno
  40.  
  41. Battle Mania Daiginjou - Shigenori Masuko, Yoko Suzuki, Fumito Tamayama
  42.  
  43. Battle Squadron - Ron Klaren, Rob Hubbard
  44.  
  45. Bio-Hazard Battle - Kenichiro Isoda
  46.  
  47. Blockout - Michael Bartlow
  48.  
  49. Blue Almanac - Ken Suzuki, Noriyuki Iwadare, Yoshiaki Kubotera, Hiroshi Fujioka, Isao Mizoguchi
  50.  
  51. Bonaza Brothers - Koichi Namiki
  52.  
  53. Boogerman - Matt Furniss
  54.  
  55. Boxing Legends of the Ring - Mark Ganus, Dean Morrell
  56.  
  57. Bubba 'n' Stix - Nathan McCree
  58.  
  59. Cadash - Toshiko Tasaki
  60.  
  61. Cagey Capers - Nathan Grigg
  62.  
  63. Caliber .50 - Kenji Yamazaki, Kazuo Okabayashi
  64.  
  65. Castle of Illusion - Shigenori Kamiya
  66.  
  67. California Games - András Magyari
  68.  
  69. Chakan - Mark Miller, Jason Scher
  70.  
  71. Chi Chi's Pro Challenge - Masahito Miyamoto
  72.  
  73. Chibi Maruko-chan: Waku Waku Shopping - Katsuro Tajima, Hiroyuki Kawada
  74.  
  75. Chiki Chiki Boys - Hiromitsu Takaoka
  76.  
  77. Chuck Rock - Matt Furniss
  78.  
  79. Chuck Rock II - Martin Iveson
  80.  
  81. Coach K College Basketball - Jeff van Dyck
  82.  
  83. Contra: Hard Corps - Hiroshi Kobayashi, Michiru Yamane, Akira Yamaoka, Hirofumi Taniguchi, Aki Hata
  84.  
  85. Cosmic Fantasy Stories - Masayasu Yamamoto, Michiko Naruke, Hisao Inoue, Jun Hasebe, Tenpei Sato, Shingo Murakami
  86.  
  87. Crack Down - Yasuhiro Kawakami
  88.  
  89. Crusader of Centy - Motokazu Shinoda
  90.  
  91. Cyberball -
  92.  
  93. Cyborg Justice - András Magyari, Brian Coburn
  94.  
  95. Dangerous Seed - Yoshiki Nishimura, Akihito Hayashi, Yoko Shimokawa, Totsukurzwell
  96.  
  97. Dark Wizard - Keisuke Tsukahara, Sachio Ogawa, Izuho Numata, Masaru Setsumaru, Jun Senoue, Yoshimi Hishida, Shouko Ogawa
  98.  
  99. Darxide - Adam Salkeld, Richard Jacques
  100.  
  101. Dashin' Desperadoes - Masaaki Iwasaki, Hiroyasu Fujimaru, Manabu Yokoi
  102.  
  103. DecapAttack - Fumito Tamayama, Hiroto Kanno
  104.  
  105. Demolition Man - Nathan Grigg, Keith Arem
  106.  
  107. Devil's Course - Yumi Kinoshita, Shigekazu Kamaki, Yusaburo Shimojyo, Shunsuke Minomiya, Akira Tamada
  108.  
  109. Dino Land - Ichiro Hada
  110.  
  111. Dinosaurs for Hire - Paul Gadbois, David Delia
  112.  
  113. Disney's Ariel The Little Mermaid - D' Cuckoo
  114.  
  115. DJ Boy - Tatsuya Watanabe, Seiichi Aizu, Minoru Yoshida
  116.  
  117. Doki Doki Penguin Land MD - Keisuke Tsukahara
  118.  
  119. Double Dragon - Kazunaka Yamane, Tony Williams
  120.  
  121. Double Dragon II - Kazunaka Yamane, Masaharu Iwata
  122.  
  123. Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone - Akira Inoue, Takarou Nozaki, Tony Williams
  124.  
  125. Double Dragon V - Robert Atesalp
  126.  
  127. Dr. Robotnik's Mean Bean Machine - Masanori Hikichi, Masayuki Nagao, David Javelosa
  128.  
  129. Dragon Ball Z: Bu Yuu Retsuden - Shinji Amagishi, Asshii, Yoko Mizuta
  130.  
  131. Dragon Slayer: Eiyuu Densetsu - Mieko Ishikawa, Masaaki Kawai
  132.  
  133. Dragon Slayer: Eiyuu Densetsu II - Mieko Ishikawa, Atsushi Shirakawa
  134.  
  135. Dragon's Fury - Toshiaki Sakoda, Masanobu Tsukamoto, Toshiharu Yamanishi
  136.  
  137. Dragon's Revenge - Oui Multimedia, Earl Vickers, Andy Armer
  138.  
  139. Dune - The Battle for Arrakis - Paul Mudra, Frank Klepacki, Dwight Okahara
  140.  
  141. Dungeons & Dragons - Warriors of the Eternal Sun - Paul Mudra, Frank Klepacki, Dwight Okahara
  142.  
  143. Dyna Brothers - Mikan Yuzuno
  144.  
  145. Dyna Brothers 2 - Mikan Yuzuno
  146.  
  147. Dynamite Duke - Akira Sato, Katochan
  148.  
  149. Dynamite Headdy - Katsuhiko Suzuki, Yasuko, Koji Yamada, Kazuo Hanzawa, Aki Hata
  150.  
  151. Ecco: The Tides of Time - Attila Dobos, András Magyari, David Javelosa, Andy Armer
  152.  
  153. Ecco Jr. - Andy Armer, Gábor Foltán, László Fazekas
  154.  
  155. Ecco the Dolphin - András Magyari, Spencer Nilsen, Brian Coburn
  156.  
  157. Eliminate Down - Tatsuya Matsumoto
  158.  
  159. ESWAT: City Under Siege - Y. Takada, Takayuki Nakamura
  160.  
  161. Eternal Champions - Joe Delia, John Hart, Jeff Marsh, Adrian van Velssen, Andy Armer
  162.  
  163. European League Soccer - Matt Furniss
  164.  
  165. F1 Circus MD - Hiroshi Ogawa
  166.  
  167. F1 Super License - Yusuke Takahama
  168.  
  169. F1 Grand Prix - Yusuke Takahama
  170.  
  171. F-15 Strike Eagle II - Matt Furniss
  172.  
  173. Fastest 1 - Hiroya Niwayama
  174.  
  175. Fatal Fury - Kazuyuki Oikawa, Kojiro Mikusa
  176.  
  177. Fatal Fury 2 - Kazuyuki Oikawa, Kojiro Mikusa
  178.  
  179. Fatal Rewind - Ray Norrish, Tony Williams
  180.  
  181. Ferrari Grand Prix Challenge - Dandy, Hirotoshi Moriya
  182.  
  183. Fido Dido - Matt Furniss
  184.  
  185. Fighting Masters - Masaki Kase, Hiromitsu Shioya
  186.  
  187. Final Zone - Motoi Sakuraba, Masaaki Uno
  188.  
  189. Fire Mustang - Kazunori Hideya
  190.  
  191. Flicky - T's Music
  192.  
  193. Forgotten Worlds - Tamayo Kawamoto, Izuho Numata
  194.  
  195. Fushigi no Umi no Nadia - Hiromi Shibano
  196.  
  197. Gain Ground - Y. Takada, Katsuhiro Hayashi, SZK
  198.  
  199. Galaxy Force II - Koichi Namiki, Katsuhiro Hayashi, Masanori Hikichi
  200.  
  201. Garfield: Caught in the Act - Tristan des Prés, Dwight Stone, Jeffrey Tveraas
  202.  
  203. Gauntlet IV - Hitoshi Sakimoto, Masaharu Iwata
  204.  
  205. Gemfire - Masumi Ito, Yoshiyuki Ito
  206.  
  207. General Chaos - Michael Bartlow
  208.  
  209. Genghis Khan II: Clan of the Grey Wolf - Michiru Oshima
  210.  
  211. Ghostbusters - Kazuhiko Nagai
  212.  
  213. Gods - John Foxx, Jason Page
  214.  
  215. Golden Axe - Tohru Nakabayashi, Y. Takada
  216.  
  217. Golden Axe III - Naofumi Hataya, Tatsuyuki Maeda, Haruyo Oguro, Tomonori Sawada
  218.  
  219. Granada - Motoi Sakuraba, Masaaki Uno
  220.  
  221. Gunship - Matt Furniss
  222.  
  223. Gynoug - Noriyuki Iwadare, Akie Ooba
  224.  
  225. Gyuwanburaa Jiko Chuushinha - Fumihito Kasatani
  226.  
  227. Harukanaru Augusta - Shigekazu Kamaki, Yumi Kinoshita, Hiroshi Morita, Yuzaburou Shimojo
  228.  
  229. Heavy Nova - Studio River Kids, T. Iijima, Shaka
  230.  
  231. Herzog Zwei - Naosuke Arai, Tomomi Otani
  232.  
  233. High Seas Havoc - Emi Shimizu, Masaaki Iwasaki
  234.  
  235. Hit the Ice - Hiroshige Tonomura
  236.  
  237. Honoo no Toukyuuji: Dodge Danpei - Izuho Numata
  238.  
  239. Hook - Tetsuya Furumoto, Katsunori Ujiie, John Williams, Leslie Bricusse
  240.  
  241. Hyper Marbles - Masafumi Ogata, Takayuki Nakamura
  242.  
  243. Insector X - Cube
  244.  
  245. J.League Pro Striker 2 - Tatsuyuki Maeda
  246.  
  247. James Pond: Underwater Agent - Richard Joseph
  248.  
  249. James Pond II: Codename RoboCod - Richard Joseph
  250.  
  251. Janou Touryuumon - Mecano Associates
  252.  
  253. J.League Pro Striker - Tomonori Sawada, Sachio Ogawa
  254.  
  255. Joe & Mac - Matt Furniss
  256.  
  257. Junction - Shaka
  258.  
  259. Kid Chameleon - Mark Miller
  260.  
  261. King Colossus - Kenichiro Isoda
  262.  
  263. King Salmon - Masaharu Iwata
  264.  
  265. Kishi Densetsu - Noriyuki Iwadare, Isao Mizoguchi
  266.  
  267. Krusty's Super Fun House - Mark Miller
  268.  
  269. Lemmings - Hirohiko Takayama
  270.  
  271. Lemmings 2: The Tribes - Matt Furniss
  272.  
  273. Light Crusader - Aki Hata, Katsuhiko Suzuki
  274.  
  275. Lord Monarch - Maki Tanimoto
  276.  
  277. Lotus II: R.E.C.S. - Patrick Phelan, Tony Williams
  278.  
  279. Magic Girl - Yamin Xu, Hanmin Liao
  280.  
  281. Magical Taruruuto-Kun - Junichi Masuda
  282.  
  283. Marble Madness (J) - Kenji Yokoyama
  284.  
  285. Marble Madness - Steve Hales
  286.  
  287. Marble Land - Yoshiki Nishimura
  288.  
  289. Master of Monsters - Hayato Matsuo
  290.  
  291. McDonald's Treasure Land Adventure - Katsuhiko Suzuki, Aki Hata
  292.  
  293. Mega Bomberman - 8 Player Demo - Jun Chikuma
  294.  
  295. Mega Man: The Wily Wars - Kinuyo Yamashita, Manami Matsumae, Takashi Tateishi, Yasuaki Fujita, Harumi Fujita
  296.  
  297. Megapanel - Katsuro Tajima
  298.  
  299. Mercs - Yoshiaki Kashima, Manami Matsumae
  300.  
  301. Metal Head - Jun Senoue, Teruhiko Nakagawa
  302.  
  303. Mickey Mania - Matt Furniss, Andy Blythe, Marten Joustra, Michael Giacchino
  304.  
  305. Midnight Resistance - Azusa Hara, Hiroaki Yoshida, Fuse, Tatsuya Kiuchi, Hitomi Komatsu
  306.  
  307. Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - Hiroshi Ebihara, Kennosuke Suemura
  308.  
  309. Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie - Hikoshi Hashimoto
  310.  
  311. Minnesota Fats - Masaaki Iwasaki, Taihei Sato, Seiji Momoi, Arma, Shogo Sakai
  312.  
  313. Psy O Blade - Kazunori Hasegawa, Shigeru Tomita, Hiroto Kanno, Fumito Tamayama
  314.  
  315. Mystic Defender - Chikako Kamatani
  316.  
  317. Nakajima Satoru Kanshuu: F1 Grand Prix - Yusuke Takahama
  318.  
  319. Nakajima Satoru Kanshuu: F1 Super License - Yusuke Takahama
  320.  
  321. NBA Jam - Jon Hey
  322.  
  323. OutRun - Hiroshi Kawaguchi, Masayoshi Ishi
  324.  
  325. Outrunners - Hiroshi Kawaguchi, Takenobu Mitsuyoshi, Takayuki Nakamura, Tatsuya Kouzaki, Junko Shiratsu
  326.  
  327. P.T.O. - Pacific Theater of Operations - Hiroshi Miyagawa
  328.  
  329. Pac-Attack - Hiromi Shibano, Takaki Horigome
  330.  
  331. Pac-Man 2: The New Adventures - Fuken Tajimaa, Junko Ozawa, Yoshinori Kawamoto, Hiromi Shibano, Takaki Horigome
  332.  
  333. Panorama Cotton - Kenichi Hirata
  334.  
  335. Party Quiz Mega Q - Hirofumi Murasaki
  336.  
  337. Pebble Beach Golf Links - Yumi Kinoshita, Shigekazu Kamaki, Yusaburo Shimojyo
  338.  
  339. Pepenga Pengo - Hiyodori Tome, Chikayo Fukuda
  340.  
  341. Phantasy Star III - Izuho Numata
  342.  
  343. Phantasy Star IV - Izuho Numata, Masaki Nakagaki
  344.  
  345. Pier Solar and the Great Architects - Zable Fahr, Tulio Adriano, Tiido Priimägi
  346.  
  347. Pink Goes to Hollywood - Mark Miller, Jason Scher, Ted Allen
  348.  
  349. Pocahontas - Alan Menken, Patrick Collins
  350.  
  351. Pocket Monster 2 - Liao Yi-shen
  352.  
  353. Power Drive - Kevin Bruce
  354.  
  355. Pro Striker Final Stage - Tomoyuki Hamada
  356.  
  357. Puggsy - Matt Furniss
  358.  
  359. Pulseman - Junichi Masuda
  360.  
  361. Puyo Puyo - Masanobu Tsukamoto, Akiyoshi Nagao, Toshiaki Sakoda
  362.  
  363. Puyo Puyo Tsuu - Tsuyoshi Matsushima, Katsumi Tanaka
  364.  
  365. Quack Shot - Shigenori Kamiya
  366.  
  367. Race Drivin' - Matt Furniss
  368.  
  369. Radical Rex - Marshall Parker
  370.  
  371. Raiden Trad - Akira Sato
  372.  
  373. Rainbow Islands Extra - Shizuo Aizawa
  374.  
  375. Ranger-X - Yoshinobu Hiraiwa
  376.  
  377. ResQ - Matt Furniss
  378.  
  379. Rise of the Robots - Richard Joseph, Jason Page
  380.  
  381. Risky Woods - José Martin, Jason Whitely
  382.  
  383. Ristar - Tomoko Sasaki, Naofumi Hataya, Masafumi Ogata
  384.  
  385. Road Rash II - Rub Hubbard, Don Veca
  386.  
  387. Robocop versus The Terminator - Mark Miller
  388.  
  389. Rocket Knight Adventures - Masanori Oouchi, Masanori Adachi, Aki Hata, Hiroshi Kobayashi, Michiru Yamane
  390.  
  391. Rock n' Roll Racing - Tony Williams
  392.  
  393. Rolling Thunder 2 - Ayako Saso, Hiromi Shibano
  394.  
  395. Romance of the Three Kingdoms II - Minoru Mukaiya
  396.  
  397. Romance of the Three Kingdoms III - Minoru Mukaiya
  398.  
  399. Saint Sword - Toshiko Tasaki
  400.  
  401. Samurai Shodown - Yasuo Yamate, Masahiko Hataya
  402.  
  403. Sansan - Kenji Iseki
  404.  
  405. Saturday Night Slam Masters - Masaki Izutani, Toshio Kajino, Syun Nishigaki
  406.  
  407. Sega CD BIOS - Sachio Ogawa, David Javelosa
  408.  
  409. Sega Channel Demo - John Baker
  410.  
  411. SD Valis - Michio Fujisawa
  412.  
  413. Shadow Dancer - Keisuke Tsukahara
  414.  
  415. Shadow of the Beast - David Whittaker, Tony Williams
  416.  
  417. Shougi no Hoshi - Novuko, Hasebe
  418.  
  419. Shaq-Fu - Raphaël Gesqua
  420.  
  421. Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master - Hirofumi Murasaki, Morihiko Akiyama, Masayuki Nagao
  422.  
  423. Side Pocket - Emi Shimizu, Masaaki Iwasaki
  424.  
  425. Skitchin' - Jeff van Dyck
  426.  
  427. Slam Dunk: Kyougou Makkou Taiketsu! - Yoko Wada
  428.  
  429. Socket (Time Dominator) - Shigenori Masuko, Yoko Suzuki, Fumito Tamayama
  430.  
  431. Sonic 3D Blast - Jun Senoue, Tatsuyuki Maeda, Seirou Okamoto, Masaru Setsumaru
  432.  
  433. Sonic Crackers - Junko Shiratsu
  434.  
  435. Sonic Eraser - Masaru Setsumaru
  436.  
  437. Sonic Spinball - Howard Drossin, Brian Coburn, Barry Blum
  438.  
  439. Sonic the Hedgehog 2 - Masato Nakamura
  440.  
  441. Sonic the Hedgehog 2 Beta - Masato Nakamura
  442.  
  443. Sonic 3 & Knuckles - Tatsuyuki Maeda, Tomonori Sawada, Sachio Ogawa, Jun Senoue, Yoshiaki Kashima, Masaru Setsumaru, Masayuki Nagao, Masanori Hikichi, Miyoko Takaoka, Michael Jackson, Howard Drossin
  444.  
  445. Sorcerer's Kingdom - Koichi Shimamura, Mami Tanaka
  446.  
  447. Sorcerian - Hiroshi Kubota, Tokuhiko Uwabo, Yuzo Koshiro, Mieko Ishikawa
  448.  
  449. Sparkster: Rocket Knight Adventures 2 - Michiru Yamane, Akira Yamaoka
  450.  
  451. Spider-Man & Venom: Maximum Carnage - Chris Jojo, Tony Williams
  452.  
  453. Spider-Man / X-Men: Arcade's Revenge - Tim Follin, Geoff Follin, Tony Williams
  454.  
  455. Splatterhouse 2 - Eiko Kaneda
  456.  
  457. Splatterhouse 3 - Eiko Kaneda
  458.  
  459. Star Trek Deep Space Nine - Crossroads of Time - Attila Dobos, Attila Héger, Gabor Kis, András Magyari, Steve Zuckermann
  460.  
  461. Steel Empire - Isao Mizoguchi, Yoshiaki Kubotera, Noriyuki Iwadare
  462.  
  463. Stellar Assault - Teruhiko Nakagawa, Naofumi Hataya, Masaru Setsumaru
  464.  
  465. Street Fighter II: Special Champion Edition - Yoko Shimomura, Isao Abe
  466.  
  467. Street Fighter II Turbo - Yoko Shimomura, Isao Abe
  468.  
  469. Street Smart - Toshikazu Tanaka, Yoshihiko Kitamura
  470.  
  471. Strider Returns - Xor
  472.  
  473. Sunset Riders - Motoaki Furukawa
  474.  
  475. Super Fantasy Zone - Naoki Kodaka, Hiroshi Kawaguchi
  476.  
  477. Super Hang-On - Koichi Namiki, Katsuhiro Hayashi, Shigeru Ohwada
  478.  
  479. Super High Impact - Marshall Parker
  480.  
  481. Super League '91 - Keisuke Tsukahara, Chikako Kamatani
  482.  
  483. Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers - Yoko Shimomura, Isao Abe, Syun Nishigaki
  484.  
  485. Super Thunder Blade - Sachio Ogawa
  486.  
  487. Superman - Kenji Yamazaki, Junichi Ueda, Hiroshi Tsukamoto
  488.  
  489. Sword of Vermilion - Hiroshi Kawaguchi, Yasuhiro Takagi
  490.  
  491. Taikou Risshiden - Michiru Oshima, Yoko Kanno
  492.  
  493. TaleSpin - Paul Gadbois, David Delia
  494.  
  495. Task Force Harrier EX - Tenpei Sato, Kazunori Hideya
  496.  
  497. Tempo - Masayoshi Ishi, Hamada Hiroyuki
  498.  
  499. Tel Tel Stadium - Unknown
  500.  
  501. The Addams Family - Jonathan Dunn
  502.  
  503. The Aquatic Games - Richard Joseph
  504.  
  505. The Earth Defend - Yamin Xu
  506.  
  507. The Faery Tale Adventure - David Joiner
  508.  
  509. The Jungle Book - Tommy Tallarico, Mark Miller, Donald Griffin
  510.  
  511. The Lawnmower Man - Allister Brimble
  512.  
  513. The Lost Vikings - Matt Furniss
  514.  
  515. The NewZealand Story - Yasuko Yamada
  516.  
  517. The Pirates of Dark Water - Rick Fox
  518.  
  519. The Punisher - Yoko Shimomura, Isao Abe
  520.  
  521. The Simpsons: Bart's Nightmare - Dean Morrell
  522.  
  523. The Simpsons: Bart vs The Space Mutants - Mark Cooksey
  524.  
  525. The Terminator - Matt Furniss
  526.  
  527. The Tick - Tony Williams
  528.  
  529. Thunder Force II - Tomomi Otani
  530.  
  531. Thunder Force III - Toshiharu Yamanishi, Tomomi Otani, Naosuke Arai
  532.  
  533. Thunder Force IV - Toshiharu Yamanishi, Takeshi Yoshida
  534.  
  535. Thunder Pro Wrestling Retsuden - Takeshi Saito
  536.  
  537. Tiny Toon Adventures: Acme All Stars - Masanori Oouchi, Seiya Murai
  538.  
  539. Todd's Adventures in Slime World - Dave O'Riva, Alex Rudis
  540.  
  541. Tom and Jerry: Frantic Antics! - Marshall Parker
  542.  
  543. Toxic Crusaders - Frederic Menzen
  544.  
  545. Traysia - Minoru Yuasa
  546.  
  547. Turbo Outrun - Hiroshi Kawaguchi, Yasuhiro Takagi, Sega
  548.  
  549. Twin Cobra: Desert Attack Helicopter - Tatsuya Uemura, Masahiro Yuge, Hiroto Kanno
  550.  
  551. Twinkle Tale - Hiroshi Nishikawa
  552.  
  553. Uncharted Waters - Yoko Kanno
  554.  
  555. Uncharted Waters: New Horizons - Yoko Kanno
  556.  
  557. Valis - Shinobu Ogawa, Tenpei Sato
  558.  
  559. Valis III - Jun Hasebe, Hisao Inoue, Shingo Murakami
  560.  
  561. Vapor Trail - Hiroaki Yoshida, Tatsuya Kiuchi
  562.  
  563. Verytex - Hitoshi Sakimoto, Masaharu Iwata, Yoshio Furukawa
  564.  
  565. Viewpoint - Sizlla Okamura, Megumi Matsuura, Masaki Kase
  566.  
  567. Virtua Fighter 2 - Hitoshi Ohori, Tomohiro Endo
  568.  
  569. Virtua Racing Deluxe - Takenobu Mitsuyoshi, Naofumi Hataya, Tomoko Sasaki
  570.  
  571. Virtual Bart - Sam Powell, Mark Ganus, Kingsley Thurber, Eric Nunamaker, James Hebdon
  572.  
  573. Virtual Pinball - Mark Miller
  574.  
  575. Waialae no Kiseki - Yumi Kinoshita, Shigekazu Kamaki, Yusaburo Shimojyo, Shunsuke Minomiya, Hiroshi Morita, Akira Tamada
  576.  
  577. Wardner - Osamu Ohta
  578.  
  579. Warsong - Noriyuki Iwadare, Hiroshi Fujioka, Isao Mizoguchi
  580.  
  581. Whip Rush - Toshiko Tasaki
  582.  
  583. Wiz 'n' Liz - Matt Furniss
  584.  
  585. Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair - Shinichi Sakamoto
  586.  
  587. Wonder Boy in Monster World - Shinichi Sakamoto
  588.  
  589. World Cup USA 94 - John Hancock
  590.  
  591. World Heroes - Brian Schmidt
  592.  
  593. World of Illusion - Haruyo Oguro, Tomoko Sasaki
  594.  
  595. X-Men - Fletcher Beasley
  596.  
  597. X-Men 2: Clone Wars - Kurt Harland, Mark Miller
  598.  
  599. Ys III: Wanderers From Ys - Mieko Ishikawa, Masaaki Kawai
  600.  
  601. Yu Yu Hakusho: Makyou Touitsusen - Aki Hata, Katsuhiko Suzuki, Kazuo Hanzawa, Satoshi Murata
  602.  
  603. Yu Yu Hakusho Gaiden - Chappy Hamada, Kunimaru
  604.  
  605. Zaxxon's Motherbase 2000 - Naoshi Kunisawa, Masami Yitsuse
  606.  
  607. Zero the Kamikaze Squirrel - Rick Fox
  608.  
  609. Zoom! - Kim Songdong
  610.  
  611. Zoop - Brian Schmidt, Bob Scumaci, Mark Davis
RAW Paste Data