SHARE
TWEET

/co/hgs/ Season 8 (Main)

playlistanon Apr 1st, 2017 (edited) 985 Never
Not a member of Pastebin yet? Sign Up, it unlocks many cool features!
  1. "I'll make my own /hgs/, with blackjack and hookers."
  2.     -Roddor
  3.  
  4. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=PASTA MENU=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  5.  
  6. /co/ General Pasta (old):
  7.  
  8. http://pastebin.com/WpdRmnqA
  9.  
  10. /co/ General Pasta (new):
  11.  
  12. http://pastebin.com/mQZPQ6Js
  13.  
  14. /co/ Season 1 (Spring 2015):
  15.  
  16. http://pastebin.com/5k5ep28D
  17.  
  18. /co/ Season 2 (April 2015):
  19.  
  20. http://pastebin.com/tRkHSifV
  21.  
  22. /co/ Season 3 (June 2015):
  23.  
  24. http://pastebin.com/ANffC25Z
  25.  
  26. /co/ Season 4 (August 2015):
  27.  
  28. http://pastebin.com/U0NfBJCL
  29.  
  30. /co/ Season 5 (October 2015):
  31.  
  32. http://pastebin.com/Ty9RJzBu
  33.  
  34. /co/ Season 6 (December/Winter 2015):
  35.  
  36. http://pastebin.com/BRCzzmG9 (main)
  37.  
  38. http://pastebin.com/d3vSqkif (side)
  39.  
  40. /co/ Season 7 (Spring/April 2016):
  41.  
  42. http://pastebin.com/JELskJnj (main)
  43.  
  44. http://pastebin.com/H8sMGexp (side)
  45.  
  46. Custom events:
  47.  
  48. http://pastebin.com/aS0DezVt
  49.  
  50. Image booru:
  51.  
  52. http://hungrygame.booru.org/index.php
  53.  
  54. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=APRIL 2017 SEASON MATCHES==#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  55.  
  56. ====Match 1====
  57.  
  58. Hosted by Roddor
  59.  
  60. The Condesce (Homestuck)
  61. Heihei (Moana)
  62. Eustace Bagge (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  63. Katie Kaboom (Animaniacs)
  64. Donald Trump (The Late Show with Steven Colbert)
  65. Joshua (Clarence)
  66. Aku (Samurai Jack)
  67. Lupo the Butcher (titular)
  68. Reese Chloris (RWBY)
  69. MODOK (Marvel comics)
  70. Dream (The Sandman)
  71. Upgrade (Ben 10)
  72. Garfield (titular)
  73. Jimmy (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  74. Dana (Phineas and Ferb)
  75. Kenny West (The Cleveland Show)
  76. AJ (The Fairly OddParents)
  77. Thrillhouse (The Simpsons)
  78. Gary Motherfucking Oak (Pokemon Hard Mode)
  79. Kida (Atlantis: The Lost Empire)
  80. Dr. Facilier (The Princess and the Frog)
  81. Cassandra Cain (Batman)
  82. Bling-Bling Boy (Johnny Test)
  83. Oogie Boogie (The Nightmare Before Christmas)
  84. William (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  85. Pants-stealing Beavers (The Simpsons)
  86. Phantasm (Batman: Mask of the Phantasm)
  87. Taskmaster (Marvel)
  88. Mr. Herriman (Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends)
  89. Buddy Thunderstruck (titular)
  90. Gadget Hackwrench (Chip and Dale: Rescue Rangers)
  91. Medic (TF2 comics)
  92. Skullosus (League of Super Evil)
  93. Toffee (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
  94. Pidge (Voltron: Legendary Defender)
  95. Numbuh Three (Codename: Kids Next Door)
  96.  
  97. Winner: Jimmy
  98. Second: Upgrade
  99. Third:  Gadget
  100.  
  101. ====Match 2====
  102.  
  103. Hosted by Michael
  104.  
  105. Maude (The Tale of Jasper Gold)
  106. Phoney Bone (Bone)
  107. Glossaryck (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
  108. Joe the Cuck (Oh Joy Sex Toy)
  109. Jane (Beautiful Darkness)
  110. Dopey Dog (The Real Ghostbusters)
  111. Ally (It Hurts!!)
  112. Super Brainz (Plants vs. Zombies comic)
  113. Father Deer (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  114. Guy Gardner (Green Lantern)
  115. Lucifer Morningstar (Lucifer)
  116. Melvin Sneedley (Captain Underpants)
  117. Professor Chaos (South Park)
  118. Leo Luster (Donkey Kong Country)
  119. Peg (Goof Troop)
  120. Boss Biggis (Batman)
  121. Sleepy Unicorn (Hanazuki Full of Treasures)
  122. Foxy Nurse (Johnny Bravo)
  123. Goku and Anne Frank (Until the End of Time Animated Adaptation)
  124. Big Bayou (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  125. Scrooge McDuck (Ducktales)
  126. Heloise (Jimmy Two-Shoes)
  127. Glenn (The Walking Dead)
  128. Lizzie (titular)
  129. Norman (Kingdom Come)
  130. Pega (Too Much Caffeine)
  131. Mr. Krabs (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  132. Oswald the Lucky Rabbit (Disney)
  133. Stacy and Candace (Phineas and Ferb)
  134. Winnie (Scooby Doo and the Ghoul School)
  135. Jon Risinger (Rooster Teeth Animated Adventures)
  136. Nite Owl (Watchmen)
  137. Eustace Bagge (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  138. Pro-Pain Hank (King of the Hill)
  139. Teresa (Scalie Schoolie)
  140. Taskmaster (Marvel)
  141.  
  142. Winner: Goku and Anne Frank
  143. Second: Eustace
  144. Third:  Stacy and Candace
  145.  
  146. ====Match 3====
  147.  
  148. Hosted by Nonny
  149.  
  150. Hali (Samurai Jack)
  151. Ludo (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
  152. Joy (Inside Out)
  153. Skadi and Boudica (Skadi)
  154. Alopex (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2012)
  155. Captain Allen Adam (DC Comics)
  156. Evile (Lilo and Stitch)
  157. Spider-Man 2099 (Marvel)
  158. Millie Burtonburger (Kid Vs. Kat)
  159. Gwenpool (Marvel)
  160. Mr. 3 (One Piece)
  161. Aradia Megido (Homestuck)
  162. Saitama (One Punch Man)
  163. Eustace's mallet (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  164. Two Stupid Dogs (titular)
  165. Underdog (titular)
  166. Adam (The Tragedy of Man)
  167. Spyro (Tails Gets Trolled)
  168. J. Jonah Jameson (Marvel)
  169. Hanazuki (titular)
  170. Anderson (Hellsing Ultimate)
  171. Double King (Felix Colgrave)
  172. Yin (Yin Yang Yo)
  173. Cole MacGrath (Infamous comic)
  174. Darkwing Duck (titular)
  175. Sleepy Unicorn (Hanazuki Full of Treasures)
  176. Daughters of Aku (Samurai Jack)
  177. Chick Hicks (Cars)
  178. Fearless Leader (Rocky and Bullwinkle)
  179. Walt Disney (Disney)
  180. Iron Giant (titular)
  181. Lenny (The Simpsons)
  182. Bridget (An American Tail)
  183. Ursula (The Little Mermaid)
  184. Onion (Steven Universe)
  185. Amanda Lipton (Dr. Dimensionpants)
  186.  
  187. Winner: Sleepy Unicorn
  188. Second: Anderson
  189. Third:  Chick Hicks
  190.  
  191. ====Match 4====
  192.  
  193. Hosted by HGM
  194.  
  195. Gaston (Beauty and the Beast)
  196. Stingy (Lazy Town)
  197. Popeye (titular)
  198. Rocko (Rocko's Modern Life)
  199. Melvin Sneedley (Captain Underpants)
  200. Ducky Momo Avengers (Phineas and Ferb)
  201. Darth Laser (Fairly OddParents)
  202. Cheeto Man (Tails Gets Trolled)
  203. Samurai Jack (titular)
  204. Colonel Stinkmeaner (The Boondocks)
  205. Mint Fairy (Frumplequest the Conquistador)
  206. Lord Broken (Multiversity/DC Comics)
  207. Lynn Loud (The Loud House)
  208. Douglas (Welcome to My Life)
  209. The Toiletnator (Kids Next Door)
  210. Ming (The Boondocks)
  211. Cruxia (Parallect)
  212. Waylon Smithers (The Simpsons)
  213. HB Zilla (Godzilla)
  214. Robots (Team Fortress 2 comics)
  215. Man Ray (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  216. Sex Swing (titular)
  217. Elric of Melniboné (The Ruby Throne)
  218. Heathers (Heathers animatic)
  219. KB (Take a Stand, Lend a Hand)
  220. Kamala Khan (Marvel)
  221. Mandy (Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy)
  222. Fusilli (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  223. Glenn (The Walking Dead)
  224. Big Gay Al (South Park)
  225. Normal Guy (Atomic Puppet)
  226. Joe the Cuck (Oh Joy Sex Toy)
  227. Elmer Fudd (Looney Tunes)
  228. Swamp Thing (DC comics)
  229. Aristotle (TED animations)
  230. Addison (Tomboy)
  231.  
  232. Winner: Big Gay Al
  233. Second: Lynn Loud
  234. Third:  Gaston
  235.  
  236. ====Match 5====
  237.  
  238. Hosted by Roddor
  239.  
  240. Violet (Scalie Schoolie)
  241. Donald Trump (Late Show With Stephen Colbert)
  242. Cheese Ninja (Kids Next Door)
  243. Black Dynamite (titular)
  244. Moon Man (Uncle Grandpa)
  245. Seath the Scaleless (Dark Souls: In Summary)
  246. Teodora (Legend Quest)
  247. Negan (The Walking Dead)
  248. Vulture (Marvel)
  249. Prehistoric Sponge (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  250. Nightmare Klonoa (Klonoa Dream Traveler of Noctis Sol)
  251. Erma (titular)
  252. Ramona Flowers (Scott Pilgrim)
  253. Bodi (Rock Dog)
  254. Gramma Brownie's Chocolate Chunker Wunker Bunkers, now with even bigger chunks of chocolate chunks! (Brain Dump)
  255. Stewie's Nightmare (Family Guy)
  256. Kiazuki (Hanazuki Full of Treasures)
  257. Double King (Felix Colgrave)
  258. Blue Morpho (The Venture Bros)
  259. Soundwave (Transformers)
  260. Frankie Foster (Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends)
  261. Dawn (Total Drama)
  262. Ronald Plump (Donald Duck)
  263. Turbo (Wreck-It Ralph)
  264. Dragon Lady (Terry and the Pirates)
  265. Captain Underpands (titular)
  266. Greg (Over the Garden Wall)
  267. Abigail (Once Upon a Forest)
  268. Spyro (Tails Gets Trolled)
  269. Mr. Coconut (Total Drama)
  270. Deuaugaugh Guy (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  271. The Top (DC comics)
  272. Jetix Cat (Jetix)
  273. Frenzel (Erky Perky)
  274. Bill (It's Such a Beautiful Day)
  275. Ed (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  276. The Hateocracy (The Boondocks)
  277. Pidge (Voltron: Legendary Defender)
  278. Tulip (Storks)
  279. Yellow Guy (Don't Hug Me I'm Scared)
  280. Spamfus (/co/ Drawthread)
  281. Mirage (Aladdin)
  282. Milo (Milo Murphy's Law)
  283. Captain Hero (Drawn Together)
  284. Beta Kermit (Taiwanese animators)
  285. Robot Army (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  286. Eddy (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  287. Fred (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  288.  
  289. Winner: Double King
  290. Second: The Top
  291. Third:  Fred
  292.  
  293. ===Match 6===
  294.  
  295. Hosted by Nonny
  296.  
  297. Arloest (Jack)
  298. Corinthian (The Sandman)
  299. Spinelli (Recess)
  300. Every Single Power Ranger (The Ultimate Showdown of Ultimate Destiny)
  301. Japan and Germany (Polandball)
  302. Shaggy (Scooby Doo)
  303. Japanese girls (Samurai Jack)
  304. Puff Puff (King of the Hill)
  305. Captain Boomerang (The Flash)
  306. Randy Cunningham (Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja)
  307. Cousin George (Tom and Jerry)
  308. Ronnie Anne (The Loud House)
  309. Shirley (Jimmy Timmy Power Hour)
  310. Captain Marvel (Marvel)
  311. Yellow Pikmin (Pikmin animated shorts)
  312. White Wolf (Samurai Jack)
  313. Heather Chandler (The Heathers animatic)
  314. Chi Chi (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  315. Scotsman (Samurai Jack)
  316. Lenny and Carl (The Simpsons)
  317. Bullseye (Marvel)
  318. Vladimir Putin (South Park)
  319. Arcane Zatanna (Infinite Crisis)
  320. Filbert (Rocko's Modern Life)
  321. Suicide Booth (Futurama)
  322. Beetle Robots (Samurai Jack)
  323. Steffi and Benzene (Kiwiblitz and Law of Talos)
  324. Maggie Simpson (The Simpsons)
  325. Scott Pilgrim (titular)
  326. Mirror Master (DC comics)
  327. Chubby Mermaid (titular)
  328. Robotboy (titular)
  329. Krusty (The Simpsons)
  330. Fat Albert (Fat Albert and the Cosby Kids)
  331. Skeet (Jimmy Neutron)
  332. Gramma Brownie's Chocolate Chunker Wunker Bunkers, now with even bigger chunks of chocolate chunks! (Brain Dump)
  333.  
  334. Winner: Arloest
  335. Second: White Wolf
  336. Third:  Captain Marvel
  337.  
  338. ===Match 7===
  339.  
  340. Hosted by Frowny
  341.  
  342. Kitten (If the Emperor Had a Text to Speech Device)
  343. Beartato (Nedroid)
  344. Rambo (Rambo: Force of Freedom)
  345. The Wee Turtles (The Simpsons)
  346. JC (Failing Upward)
  347. Teresa (Pumpkin Reports)
  348. Lil Dicky ("Professional Rapper" music video)
  349. Joshua (Clarence)
  350. Spud (Total Drama Presents: The Ridonculous Race)
  351. Dr. Destiny (DC comics)
  352. Superwoman (DC comics)
  353. Daria and Jane (Daria)
  354. Rattlesnake Jake (Rango)
  355. Cube Racers (Adult Swim)
  356. Tulip (Infinity Train)
  357. Bobby Proud (The Proud Family)
  358. The High Priestess (Samurai Jack)
  359. Hellboy (titular)
  360. Carrie (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  361. Mr. Blik (Catscratch)
  362. John Egbert (Homestuck)
  363. Ludo (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
  364. an alien (The Simpsons)
  365. Kevin (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  366. Maximus (Tangled)
  367. Fifi la Flume (Tiny Toon Adventures)
  368. Gimzod (Deff Skwadron)
  369. Nibbler (Futurama)
  370. Noisemaster (Cucumber Quest)
  371. Mikasa (Attack on Titan)
  372. Captain Underpants (titular)
  373. Clarence (titular)
  374. Sunshine Superman (DC comics)
  375. Pepe (Boys Club)
  376. Cadpig (101 Dalmatians)
  377. Haruko Haruhara (FLCL)
  378.  
  379. Winner: Tulip
  380. Second: Beartato
  381. Third:  John Egbert
  382.  
  383. ===Match 8===
  384.  
  385. Hosted by Lazy
  386.  
  387. The Three Caballeros (titular)
  388. Yellow Guy (Don't Hug Me I'm Scared)
  389. Nina (Nina Legends - Find and Snap)
  390. Old Guy (Beauty and the Beast)
  391. Maui (Moana)
  392. Maggie (The Loud House)
  393. Wernstrom (Futurama)
  394. Vincent McMahon (Scooby Doo Wrestlemania Mystery)
  395. Vriska Serket (Homestuck)
  396. Super Robotnik (Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog)
  397. The Custodes (If the Emperor Had a Text to Speech Device)
  398. Zeus (Saturday Morning Breakfast Cereal)
  399. Vicky, Chester and AJ (Fairly OddParents)
  400. Superintendent Chalmers (The Simpsons)
  401. The French Peas (Veggietales)
  402. Meta Knight (Brawl in the Family)
  403. Jay Garrick (DC comics)
  404. Mogar (Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy)
  405. Kirby (Kirby Right Back At Ya!)
  406. Siskel and Ebert (The Critic)
  407. Barracuda (Marvel)
  408. Kylie Griffin (Extreme Ghostbusters)
  409. Ultra Comics (Ultra Comics)
  410. Pickles (The Oblongs)
  411. Samurai Jack (titular)
  412. The Common Cold (Kids Next Door)
  413. Kars (Jojo's Bizarre Adventures)
  414. Mandark (Dexter's Laboratory)
  415. Voltron (Voltron: Legendary Defender)
  416. Robot Jones (Whatever Happened to Robot Jones)
  417. Milo (Milo Murphy's Law)
  418. Ross O'Donovan (animator)
  419. Elvis and Adrian (Baseballer$)
  420. Pepper Ann (titular)
  421. Waldo (Where's Waldo)
  422. Grey and Olivia (Team Fortress 2 comics)
  423.  
  424. Winner: Kars
  425. Second: Ross O'Donovan
  426. Third:  Yellow Guy
  427.  
  428. ===Match 9===
  429.  
  430. Hosted by HGM
  431.  
  432. Negan (The Walking Dead)
  433. Chat Noir (The Miraculous Ladybug)
  434. The Wattersons (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  435. Ed Wuncler III (The Boondocks)
  436. Aqua Teen Hunger Force (Space Ghost Coast to Coast)
  437. Body Buddies (King of the Hill)
  438. Nabi (There She Is!)
  439. Ma-Ti (Captain Planet)
  440. The Peter Catcher (Family Guy)
  441. Bomberman (Club Nintendo Comics)
  442. Winslow (Catdog)
  443. Nick Wilde (Zootopia)
  444. Scrooge McDuck (Ducktales)
  445. Captain Boomerang (The Flash)
  446. Mizuno (Law of Talos)
  447. Anya (Anya's Ghost)
  448. Mike Tyson (Mike Tyson Mysteries)
  449. Yamcha (Dragon Ball Z)
  450. Miao Family (Miracle Star commercials)
  451. Jason Funderburker (Over the Garden Wall)
  452. Momma Robotnik (Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog)
  453. Ami and Yumi (Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi)
  454. Gorgeous (Gorgeous Freeman)
  455. Eugene Fitzherbert (Tangled)
  456. Magical Talking Bear Prostitutes (Oglaf)
  457. Shadman (artist)
  458. Gekko Moriah (One Piece)
  459. Dancing Fs (Fairly OddParents)
  460. Mysterio (Marvel)
  461. Angie (Nerf NOW)
  462. Max Gilardi/HotDiggetyDemon (animator)
  463. Arthur (titular)
  464. Starlord (Marvel)
  465. Nebbercracker (Monster House)
  466. Donald Duck (Disney)
  467. Cheeto Man (Tails Gets Trolled)
  468. TROGDOR (Homestar Runner)
  469. Buff Frog (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
  470. The California Raisins (stop-motion mascot)
  471. Amelia Bedilia (titular)
  472. Steve Rawlings (Saturday Morning Breakfast Cereal)
  473. Robot Mafia (Futurama)
  474. Rolf (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  475. Strong Sad (Homestar Runner)
  476. Captain Cold (DC comics)
  477. Scuzzlebutt (South Park)
  478. Doc Hudson (Cars)
  479.  
  480. Winner: Eugene Fitzherbert
  481. Second: Rolf
  482. Third:  Jason Funderburker
  483.  
  484. ===Match 10===
  485.  
  486. Hosted by Nonny
  487.  
  488. The Alien (Watchmen)
  489. Torrian Crawford (animator)
  490. Magica De Spell (Uncle Scrooge)
  491. Alex (Madagascar)
  492. Blossom (PowerPuff Girls)
  493. Shrek (titular)
  494. Douche (Sausage Party)
  495. Frolie (Very Important House)
  496. Marvin the Martian (Looney Tunes)
  497. Dr. Strange (Marvel Cinematic Universe)
  498. Tamatoa (Moana)
  499. Plank (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  500. Hulk Hogan (Hulk Hogan's Rock 'n' Wrestling)
  501. Arcane Green Lantern (DC comics)
  502. Dancing Newts (Catscratch)
  503. A Thousand Monkeys (The Simpsons)
  504. Memberberries (South Park)
  505. Mariam (Batman TAS)
  506. Starlord (Guardians of the Galaxy)
  507. Ronald Plump (Donald Duck)
  508. Captain Cold (DC Comics)
  509. Ladybug (The Miraculous Ladybug)
  510. Tito (Rocket Power)
  511. Lord Shen (Kung Fu Panda 2)
  512. April, May and June (titular)
  513. Chibi Ruby (RWBY Chibi)
  514. Moana (titular)
  515. Your New God (The Simpsons)
  516. Poot (Mokey Show)
  517. Knock Out (Transformers Prime)
  518. Heihei (Moana)
  519. Bessie (The Mighty B)
  520. Kendall (Kick Buttowski)
  521. The Sun (Chowder)
  522. Jacko the Troll (Tails Gets Trolled)
  523. Elvis and Adrian (Baseballer$)
  524.  
  525. Winner: April, May and June
  526. Second: Plank
  527. Third:  Ruby
  528.  
  529. ===Match 11===
  530.  
  531. Hosted by Roddor
  532.  
  533. Clawdia (Fighting Foodons)
  534. The Guardian (Samurai Jack)
  535. Jason (Foxtrot)
  536. Gossamer (Looney Tunes)
  537. Australia (Polandball)
  538. Hermann Goering (Der Fuhrer's Face)
  539. Gideon Gordon Graves (Scott Pilgrim)
  540. Teri (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  541. Chosen Undead (Dark Sauce)
  542. Chazz Princeton (Yu-Gi-Oh GX)
  543. Mike (Total Drama)
  544. Hillary Clinton (South Park)
  545. A. J. Styles (WWE Story Time)
  546. Robot Devil (Futurama)
  547. Wayne D (South Park)
  548. Tom (Tom and Jerry)
  549. Juggernaut (Marvel)
  550. Count von Count (Sesame Street)
  551. Garfielf (Fist of the B0rf Star)
  552. Heidi (South Park)
  553. Timmy's Dad (Fairly OddParents)
  554. Kitty (Total Drama)
  555. Harold Smith (PowerPuff Girls)
  556. Schroeder (Peanuts)
  557. Nigel (Rio)
  558. Uncle Max (Calvin and Hobbes)
  559. Winnie (Hotel Transylvania)
  560. The Ginyu Force (Dragon Ball Z)
  561. Pharaoh Man (Ruby Spears Mega Man)
  562. Luna Loud (The Loud House)
  563. Robbie (Gravity Falls)
  564. Chloe Bourgeois (The Miraculous Ladybug)
  565. Little Red Starfire (Teen Titans Go!)
  566. Piglet (Winnie the Pooh)
  567. Dethklok (Metalocalypse)
  568. Bea (Fish Hooks)
  569. Buffalo Wing (Long Gone Gulch)
  570. Spaceman Spiff (Calvin and Hobbes)
  571. Mysterio (Marvel)
  572. Mickey Mouse (Disney)
  573. Leo Luster (Donkey Kong Country)
  574. Intellectron (The Multiversity/DC Comics)
  575. Ethan (Ctrl Alt Del)
  576. Thompson (Gravity Falls)
  577. Dot Matrix (Reboot)
  578. Amelia Bedilia (titular)
  579. Courage (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  580. Star Butterfly (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
  581.  
  582. Winner: Star Butterfly
  583. Second: Hillary Clinton
  584. Third:  Chloe Bourgeois
  585.  
  586. ===Match 12===
  587.  
  588. Hosted by Lazy
  589.  
  590. Social Justice Wario (Cyanide and Happiness)
  591. Woodstock (Peanuts)
  592. Steve Dallas (Bloom County)
  593. The Big Book of British Smiles (The Simpsons)
  594. Jetix Cat (Jetix)
  595. Time Warp Trio (titular)
  596. Pega (Too Much Caffeine)
  597. The Gunslinger (Dark Tower comics)
  598. Egoraptor (Sequelitis)
  599. Kraven (Marvel)
  600. Huntress Wizard (Adventure Time)
  601. Luan and Mr. Coconuts (The Loud House)
  602. Max (Sam and Max)
  603. Delightful Children from Down the Lane (Kids Next Door)
  604. Torrian Crawford (animator)
  605. Omnidroid (The Incredibles)
  606. Norm (Norm of the North)
  607. Lalavava (Dexter's Laboratory)
  608. Superman (Superman: Red Son)
  609. Hali (Samurai Jack)
  610. Karl (Law of Talos)
  611. Chief of Police (Family Guy)
  612. a bear (Adventure Time)
  613. Finn the Human (Adventure Time)
  614. Fernando Whitmore (The Simpsons)
  615. Bill and Ted (titular comics)
  616. Smiley Bone (Bone)
  617. Mizuno (Law of Talos)
  618. Lily (Lily's Driftwood Bay)
  619. Motoko Kusanagi (Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex)
  620. Clawdia (Fighting Foodons)
  621. Juniper Lee (The Life and Times of Juniper Lee)
  622. Klonoa (Dream Traveler of Noctis Sol)
  623. Moon Man (Uncle Grandpa)
  624. Psyclocke (Marvel)
  625. Kevin (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  626. Fulgore (Killer Instinct comic)
  627. Cell (Dragon Ball Z)
  628. Cherry Cream Soda (Adventure Time)
  629. Grace (Bruno the Kid)
  630. Kirby (Club Nintendo Comics)
  631. Overman (The Multiversity/DC Comics)
  632. Japan and Germany (Polandball)
  633. Courtney (Total Drama)
  634. Alan (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  635. APU-D2 (The Simpsons)
  636. Aria Wintermint (The Crawling City)
  637. The Pope (Dr. McNinja)
  638.  
  639. Winner: Fernando Whitmore
  640. Second: Torrian Crawford
  641. Third:  Delightful Children from Down the Lane
  642.  
  643. ===Match 13===
  644.  
  645. Hosted by Frowny
  646.  
  647. Mastodon (Aqua Teen Hunger Force)
  648. Terk (Tarzan)
  649. Frosty the Snowman (titular)
  650. Jo (Jonna Davidovich)
  651. Fifi la Flume (Tiny Toon Adventures)
  652. Jeff (Clarence)
  653. Dana (Phineas and Ferb)
  654. Toffee (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
  655. Genndy Tartakovsky (animator)
  656. Heavy (Team Fortress 2 comics)
  657. Joris (Wakfu)
  658. The Homunculi (Fullmetal Alchemist)
  659. man who likes to look (Chowder)
  660. Tulip Sniper (Aqua Teen Hunger Force)
  661. Despair (The Sandman)
  662. Vlad Masters (Danny Phantom)
  663. Orel (Moral Orel)
  664. Calcetin Con Rombos Man (31 Minutos)
  665. The Warden (Superjail)
  666. Milo Bloom (Bloom Country)
  667. Dipper and Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
  668. Lola Loud (The Loud House)
  669. Laips Lazuli (Steven Universe)
  670. Rambo (Rambo: Force of Freedom)
  671. Wild Dog (Cave Carson)
  672. Cream (Luvpeaches)
  673. Mr. Peabody (Mr. Peabody and Sherman)
  674. Seth Rollins (WWE comics)
  675. Jubilee (Marvel)
  676. Dethklok (Metalocalypse)
  677. Bill Cipher (Gravity Falls)
  678. Cassie Harrison (Bounty Hamster)
  679. Emara (Emirates Hero)
  680. Bill Watterson (cartoonist)
  681. Machi (Hunter x Hunter)
  682. Knives Chau (Scott Pilgrim)
  683.  
  684. Winner: Genndy Tartakovsky
  685. Second: Bill Cipher
  686. Third:  Lapis Lazuli
  687.  
  688. ===Match 14===
  689.  
  690. Hosted by Punk
  691.  
  692. Boudica (Skadi)
  693. Young Nico Robin (One Piece)
  694. Cy (The Lorax)
  695. Symmetra (Overwatch: A Better World)
  696. Guy Gardner (DC Comics)
  697. King of Sorrow (Klonoa Dream Traveler of Noctis Sol)
  698. The Boxing Channel (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  699. Social Justice Wario (Cyanide and Happiness)
  700. Jafar (Aladdin)
  701. Mirror Master (DC Comics)
  702. The Giant Purple Snorklewacker (Bloom County)
  703. Climber and the Washer Lady (Endzone)
  704. Ed Sheeran ("Sing" music video)
  705. Billy the Egg (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  706. Pig (The Angry Birds Movie)
  707. Destiny of the Endless (DC Comics)
  708. Chuck (The Angry Birds Movie)
  709. Danny Phantom (titular)
  710. Emily the Strange (titular)
  711. Bruce Wizard (Sexual Lobster's Bruce Wizard)
  712. Arcane Green Lantern (DC Comics)
  713. Liam (The Loud House)
  714. Fubuki (One Punch Man)
  715. Nix Utoan (DC Comics)
  716. Memberberries (South Park)
  717. Roman Reigns (WWE comics)
  718. Lizzie (titular)
  719. Nibbler (Futurama)
  720. Bird Person (Rick and Morty)
  721. Toon Ancient Gear Golem (Yu-Gi-Oh GX)
  722. Joey Wheeler (Yu-Gi-Oh)
  723. A Thousand Monkeys (The Simpsons)
  724. The Monkey (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  725. Melissa (Milo Murphy's Law)
  726. Juggernaut (Marvel)
  727. The Riddler (DC Comics)
  728.  
  729. Winner: King of Sorrow
  730. Second: Nibbler
  731. Third:  Destiny of the Endless
  732.  
  733. ===Match 15===
  734.  
  735. Hosted by Roddor
  736.  
  737. Walt Disney (Disney)
  738. Zorak (Space Ghost Coast to Coast)
  739. Arm Fall Off Boy (DC Comics)
  740. Scrapps (The Omega Man)
  741. Theresa Fowler (Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja)
  742. Truck Full of Ninjas (Axe Cop)
  743. White Spy (Spy Vs. Spy)
  744. Time Warp Trio (titular)
  745. Red (The Angry Birds Movie)
  746. Uvogin (Hunter X Hunter)
  747. The Omen (Samurai Jack)
  748. Dave Mustaine ("The Threat is Real" music video)
  749. Sarah N Dippity (Smoking Pencil)
  750. Gray Ghost (Batman TAS)
  751. Nebbercracker (Monster House)
  752. Elmo (Sesame Street)
  753. Jane (Beautiful Darkness)
  754. Roadhog (Overwatch: Going Legit)
  755. Kraven (Marvel)
  756. Bill Watterson (cartoonist)
  757. Lightning Larry Luciano (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  758. Toothy (Happy Tree Friends)
  759. Dean Ambrose (WWE comics)
  760. Bloberta (Moral Orel)
  761. O'Hare (The Lorax)
  762. Sandi (Daria)
  763. Fa Mulan (Mulan)
  764. Ming (The Boondocks)
  765. Ma-Ti (Captain Planet)
  766. Thelonius (Shrek)
  767. The Run of the Mill Girls (The Powerpuff Girls)
  768. Cuca (Boy and the World)
  769. Spy (Team Fortress 2 comics)
  770. Black Spy (Spy Vs. Spy)
  771. The Body Buddies (King of the Hill)
  772. Goldie Pheasant (Rock-a-Doodle)
  773.  
  774. Winner: Fa Mulan
  775. Second: Walt Disney
  776. Third:  Spy
  777.  
  778. ===Match 16===
  779.  
  780. Hosted by Nonny
  781.  
  782. Compy 386 (Homestar Runner)
  783. Jessica (The Bremen Avenue Experience)
  784. Humanity (WALL-E)
  785. Grandfather (Kids Next Door)
  786. Alopex (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)
  787. Mandark (Dexter's Laboratory)
  788. Judge Dredd (titular)
  789. /fit/ Guy (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
  790. Marvin the Martian (Looney Tunes)
  791. Control Freak (Teen Titans Go!)
  792. Kazuma Kuwabara (Yu Yu Hakusho)
  793. Agent Kallus (Star Wars Rebels)
  794. Rosa (Anisava)
  795. Chiro (Super Robot Monkey Team Hyper Force Go!)
  796. Violet Parr (The Incredibles)
  797. Burnbot (Brain Dump)
  798. Buzzy Double Bee (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  799. Pentagon Jr. (Lucha Underground)
  800. Pirata (Pirata y Capitano)
  801. Danny Antonucci (animator)
  802. Magica de Spell (Uncle Scrooge)
  803. Emara (Emirates Hero)
  804. Disgruntled Goat (The Simpsons)
  805. Anemia (Anemia and Iodine)
  806. Jimmy Olsen (DC Comics)
  807. Yellow Pikmin (Pikmin animated shorts)
  808. Spawn (titular)
  809. Yashimoto (Cybersix)
  810. Guy Dressed as Sonic (Sonic Boom)
  811. Jorgen von Strangle (The Fairly OddParents)
  812. Speedwagon (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure)
  813. News Lady (The Loud House)
  814. Jenny (Anisava)
  815. Kim Possible (titular)
  816. Burnbot (Sonic Boom)
  817. Numbuh 1 (Kids Next Door)
  818.  
  819. Winner: Jimmy Olsen
  820. Second: Compy 386
  821. Third:  Judge Dredd
  822.  
  823. ===Match 17===
  824.  
  825. Hosted by Lazy
  826.  
  827. Knives Chau (Scott Pilgrim)
  828. Gazorpazorpfield (Rick and Morty)
  829. Larry the Looter (The Simpsons)
  830. Old Man Logan (X-Man films)
  831. Satan (Space Ghost Coast to Coast)
  832. Princess Highground (titular)
  833. Unreal Air (Homestuck)
  834. Nathan Drake (Uncharted: Eye of Indra)
  835. Cassie (Bounty Hamster)
  836. Everett True (The Outbursts of Everett True)
  837. Izzy (Total Drama)
  838. Jet Black (Cowboy Bebop)
  839. Kubo (Kubo and the Two Strings)
  840. Scaramouche (Samurai Jack)
  841. Mr. Krabs (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  842. Braniac-Luthor (DC Animated Universe)
  843. Dog (Catdog)
  844. Cyclops (Marvel)
  845. King Aldo (Double King)
  846. Inkling (Brawl in the Family)
  847. Fake Daffy (Invasion of the Bunny Snatchers)
  848. Cletus (The Simpsons)
  849. American Kaiju (Marvel)
  850. Kai Lan (Ni Hao Kai Lan)
  851. Loli Zatanna (Justice League Action)
  852. Black Friday Shopper (South Park)
  853. Opus the Penguin (Bloom County)
  854. MLB All Stars (Uncle Grandpa)
  855. Captain America (Marvel)
  856. Knuckles (Sonic Boom)
  857. Climber (Law of Talos)
  858. Natalie (Too Much Caffeine)
  859. Hudson (Gargoyles)
  860. Pharah (Overwatch comic)
  861. A. J. Syles (WWE Story Time)
  862. Chad (Taiwanese Animators)
  863. Death (The Sandman)
  864. Super Brainz (Plants vs. Zombies comic)
  865. Piglet (Winnie the Pooh)
  866. Nito (Dark Sauce)
  867. Lil Yachty (iSpy music video)
  868. Ice King (Adventure Time)
  869. Cy (The Lorax)
  870. Tillie (The Little Engine that Could)
  871. OK (OK KO)
  872. Aku (Samurai Jack)
  873. Robbie (Gravity Falls)
  874. Fire Finn (Adventure Time)
  875.  
  876. Winner: Scaramouche
  877. Second: Jet Black
  878. Third:  Loli Zatanna
  879.  
  880. ===Match 18===
  881.  
  882. Hosted by Nonny
  883.  
  884. Skadi (titular)
  885. Victor Zsasz (DC Comics)
  886. Cyborg (Razor the Hedgehog)
  887. The Pope (Dr. McNinja)
  888. Eugene (Hey Arnold)
  889. Mr. Nobody (Doom Patrol)
  890. Duckman (titular)
  891. Uvogin (Hunter X Hunter)
  892. Mebh (Wolfwalkers)
  893. Cream (Luvpeaches)
  894. Zeruel (Evangelion)
  895. Joseph Joestar (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  896. Patrice O'Neil (Black Women Get You Refunds)
  897. Maggie (The Buzz on Maggie)
  898. Dale of the Sand (King of the Hill/Naruto)
  899. Sword Sister (Atomic Puppet)
  900. Oro (Dinosaur Adventure)
  901. Craig (South Park)
  902. Gazorpazorpfield (Rick and Morty)
  903. Crude Ogres (Homestuck)
  904. Lionel Hutz (The Simpsons)
  905. Old Man Logan (X-Men films)
  906. Mark McGwire (The Simpsons)
  907. Flex Mentallo (Doom Patrol)
  908. Puppet Alejandro (Total Drama)
  909. Neopolitan (RWBY)
  910. Bill and Ted (titular comics)
  911. Mr. Gus (Uncle Grandpa)
  912. Robyn (Wolfwalkers)
  913. Little Boo (Tiny Toons)
  914. Randy Cunningham (Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja)
  915. Cyclops (Marvel)
  916. Buster (Snotrocket)
  917. Jimmy (Static Shock)
  918. Tulip (Storks)
  919. Slamzilla (Charles Barkley vs. Godzilla)
  920.  
  921. Winner: Gazorpazorpfield
  922. Second: Craig
  923. Third:  Mebh
  924.  
  925. ===Match 19===
  926.  
  927. Hosted by Frowny
  928.  
  929. Science Cat (Adventure Time)
  930. Skarpne (Skarpworld)
  931. Jenny (Bucky O'Hare and the Toad Wars)
  932. Me (Nedroid)
  933. Kronk (The Emperor's New Groove)
  934. Captain K'nuckles (The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack)
  935. Captain America (Marvel)
  936. Guards Who Want to See the Monkeys (Aladdin)
  937. Mr. Nobody (Doom Patrol)
  938. Fred Fredburger (Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy)
  939. Max and Nikki (Camp Camp)
  940. Little Boo (Tiny Toons)
  941. Yuni (Wreck-It Ralph)
  942. The Onceler (The Lorax)
  943. Steffi and Benzene (Kiwiblitz)
  944. Inspector Gadget (titular)
  945. Bill the Cat (Bloom County)
  946. Spongetaro Spongestar and Pat Platinum (SpongeBob SquarePants/Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  947. Salem (Sabrina the Animated Series)
  948. Jack Spicer (Xiaolin Showdown)
  949. Robot Army (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  950. Jinx (Teen Titans)
  951. Ice King (Adventure Time)
  952. Chantelle (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  953. Ren (Ren and Stimpy)
  954. Dark Magician Girl (Yu-Gi-Oh)
  955. MLB All Stars (Uncle Grandpa)
  956. Paedofinder General (Monkey Dusk)
  957. George Takei (Futurama)
  958. Thompson (Gravity Falls)
  959. Captain Carrot (The Multiversity/DC Comics)
  960. Gorgeous Freeman (titular)
  961. Madison (Class of 3000)
  962. Shizuku (Hunter X Hunter)
  963. RJ and Verne (Over the Hedge)
  964. The Sun (Chowder)
  965.  
  966. Winner: Max and Nikki
  967. Second: Jinx
  968. Third:  Paedofinder General
  969.  
  970. ===Match 20===
  971.  
  972. Hosted by Nonny
  973.  
  974. Charles Darwin (political cartoon)
  975. Lisa the Lizard Queen (The Simpsons)
  976. Lilymon (Digimon)
  977. Jerry (Tom and Jerry)
  978. Puppet Reggie (Nintendo Digital Event)
  979. Quartermaster (Camp Camp)
  980. Turtlebot (Sonic Mega Drive)
  981. Shaggy (Scooby-Doo)
  982. Jimmy (Scary Godmother)
  983. Stealy (Rick and Morty)
  984. Rocket Raccoon and Groot (Marvel)
  985. Marcell Toing (Ratatoing)
  986. The Wall (Marvel)
  987. Dave Mustaine ("The Threat is Real" music video)
  988. Ladybug (The Miraculous Ladybug)
  989. Elisa (Gargoyles)
  990. John Wilkes Booth (Batman: The Brave and the Bold)
  991. Meltman (Action League Now)
  992. Destruction of the Endless (The Sandman)
  993. The Bronze Kneecap (The Fairly OddParents)
  994. Goldie (Gravity Falls)
  995. Slim Pickens ("Dividing By Zero" music video)
  996. Venom (Marvel)
  997. Kim Jong Un (political cartoon)
  998. Yin (Yin Yang Yo)
  999. Captain Marvel (Batman: The Brave and the Bold)
  1000. Shark Octopus Walrus (Vete a la Vesh)
  1001. Asterix and Obelix (Asterix)
  1002. Mr. Muffin (ASDFmovie)
  1003. Lord Moldybutt (Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy)
  1004. Tom (Tom and Jerry)
  1005. Chantelle (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  1006. Phil (The Nutshack)
  1007. The Condesce (Homestuck)
  1008. Chat Noir (The Miraculous Ladybug)
  1009. Fred Fredburger (Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy)
  1010.  
  1011. Winner: Destruction of the Endless
  1012. Second: Ladybug
  1013. Third:  Shaggy
  1014.  
  1015. ===Match 21===
  1016.  
  1017. Hosted by Lazy
  1018.  
  1019. Rick Sanchez (Rick and Morty)
  1020. Brother Rabbit (Coonskin)
  1021. Will Zeppeli (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  1022. Peggy Hill (King of the Hill)
  1023. Braniac 5 (Legion of Superheroes)
  1024. Ultron Prime (Marvel)
  1025. Darnell (Buddy Thunderstruck)
  1026. Anti-Monitor (DC Comics)
  1027. Skarpne (Skarpworld)
  1028. Lucy (The Legend of Lucy)
  1029. Ghost Walking Guy ("Ghost Walking" music video)
  1030. Emilia (Sitio do Picapau Amarelo)
  1031. Chazz Princeton (Yu-Gi-Oh GX)
  1032. Dylamug (She-Ra)
  1033. Peter (Foxtrot)
  1034. Thrax (Osmosis Jones)
  1035. The Danish (South Park)
  1036. Pepe (Boy's Club)
  1037. Elmer Marmelman (The Fairly OddParents)
  1038. Triple H (WWE Comics)
  1039. Stelio Kontos (American Dad)
  1040. Reality (South Park)
  1041. Shark Walrus Octopus (Vete a la Versh)
  1042. Captain Haddock (Tintin)
  1043. Bird Person (Rick and Morty)
  1044. Solomon Grundy (DC Comics)
  1045. Moon Knight (Marvel)
  1046. Penny (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  1047. Germaine (Neurotically Yours)
  1048. Trent (Total Drama)
  1049. Archie (titular)
  1050. The SORD (Homestuck)
  1051. Puppet Satoru Iwata (Nintendo E3)
  1052. Silver Banshee (DC Comics)
  1053. Calvin (Calvin and Hobbes)
  1054. The Appetizer (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  1055.  
  1056. Winner: The SORD
  1057. Second: The Appetizer
  1058. Third:  Thrax
  1059.  
  1060. ===Match 22===
  1061.  
  1062. Hosted by Frowny
  1063.  
  1064. Paige (Foxtrot)
  1065. Dickhead (Samurai Jack)
  1066. Cassandra (Tangled)
  1067. Mr. Small (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  1068. Brainy Smurf (The Smurfs)
  1069. Kazuma Kuwabara (Yu Yu Hakusho)
  1070. Cut Man (Mega Man Archie)
  1071. Colonel Stinkmeaner (The Boondocks)
  1072. Will Zeppeli (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  1073. Drop of Hot Sauce (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  1074. Cell (Dragon Ball Z)
  1075. Doctor Cheeks (The Simpsons)
  1076. Scott Pilgrim (titular)
  1077. Benson (Regular Show)
  1078. Toaster (Space Dandy)
  1079. Cybersix (titular)
  1080. Delirium of the Endless (The Sandman)
  1081. Moneybags (Buddy Thudnerstruck)
  1082. Doug Dimmadome (The Fairly OddParents)
  1083. Pop Tart Nurse (Pop Tarts commercial)
  1084. Doug Funnie (Doug)
  1085. Bettie Goldblum (Pleasure Bon Bon)
  1086. Robot Leader (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  1087. Kang and Kodos (The Simpsons)
  1088. Rudol von Stroheim (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  1089. Tarn (Transformers)
  1090. Demon Cat (Adventure Time)
  1091. Pedah (The Family Simp)
  1092. Puppet Greenblatt (Chowder)
  1093. Adachi (Hiimdaisy's Persona 4 comic)
  1094. Nozomi (Scurry and Cover)
  1095. Erma (titular)
  1096. The Doctor (Doctor Who comics)
  1097. The Hateocracy (The Boondocks)
  1098. George Takei (Futurama)
  1099. Computer (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  1100.  
  1101. Winner: Pop Tart Nurse
  1102. Second: Cell
  1103. Third:  Betty Goldblum
  1104.  
  1105. ===Match 23===
  1106.  
  1107. Hosted by Frowny
  1108.  
  1109. A Man Painted Silver Who Makes Robot Noise (Rick and Morty)
  1110. Noodle (Gorillaz)
  1111. Lord Boros (One Punch Man)
  1112. Nightmare Jeri (Digimon)
  1113. Nikki Tinker (D'Myna Leagues)
  1114. Joseph Joestar (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure's)
  1115. Bane (The Dark Knight Rises)
  1116. Captain Lou Albano (The Super Mario Bros. Super Show)
  1117. Jon Kent and Damian Wayne (DC Comics)
  1118. Angry Scientist (Sheep in the Big City)
  1119. The Alien (Watchmen)
  1120. Doki (There She Is!)
  1121. Cole MacGrath (Infamous comics)
  1122. Natalie (Too Much Caffeine)
  1123. Nega Timmy (The Fairly OddParents)
  1124. Barney Gumble (The Simpsons)
  1125. Gumball (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  1126. Yandere Luan (The Loud House)
  1127. Judy Hopps (Zootopia)
  1128. Candy Phoebe (Adventure Time)
  1129. Meta Knight (Kirby Right Back At Ya)
  1130. Pied Piper (The Flash)
  1131. Gary Motherfucking Oak (Pokemon Hard Mode)
  1132. Smash Mouth (Kim Possible)
  1133. Harley Quinn (Batman: The Animated Series)
  1134. Makoto (Street Fighter Legends)
  1135. Dio Brando (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  1136. Kitten Kaboodle (Talespin)
  1137. Saxophone (Don't Hug Me I'm Scared)
  1138. Chef (South Park)
  1139. Yuni (Wreck-It Ralph)
  1140. Kim Jong Il (Team America: World Police)
  1141. Nate Dogg and Eminem ("Shake That" music video)
  1142. The Twins (Superjail!)
  1143. Cassandra Cain (DC Comics)
  1144. Waddle Dee (Kirby Right Back At Ya)
  1145. Charles Ofdensen (Metalocalypse)
  1146. Robot Randy (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  1147. Ronnie (Whomp)
  1148. Leni Loud (The Loud House)
  1149. Sword Sister (Atomic Puppet)
  1150. Dipper and Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
  1151. Jake English (Homestuck)
  1152. Adolf Hitler (Looney Tunes)
  1153. Mad Hatter (Batman: The Animated Series)
  1154. Atomic Wonder Woman (DC Comics)
  1155. Plastic Man (Batman: The Brave and the Bold)
  1156. Gideon Gordon Graves (Scott Pilgrim)
  1157.  
  1158. Winner: Captain Lou Albano
  1159. Second: Meta Knight and His Knaves
  1160. Third:  Barney Gumble
  1161.  
  1162. ===Match 24===
  1163.  
  1164. Hosted by Michael
  1165.  
  1166. Death of the Endless (The Sandman)
  1167. Camille (Scalie Schoolie)
  1168. Spider Jerusalem (Transmetropolitan)
  1169. Blood Moon (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  1170. Jay and Silent Bob (Clerks: The Animated Series)
  1171. June (Obituary: A Grave Beginning)
  1172. Odd Della Robbia (Code Lyoko)
  1173. Flame Princess (Adventure Time)
  1174. Gaz (Invader Zim)
  1175. Dandy (Space Dandy)
  1176. Black Friday Shopper (South Park)
  1177. B'ox (Green Lantern)
  1178. Dylamug (She-Ra)
  1179. Ramona Flowers (Scott Pilgrim)
  1180. Inkling (Brawl in the Family)
  1181. Arm Fall Off Boy (DC Comics)
  1182. Gally (Adventura de Gally)
  1183. Lou (titular)
  1184. Mary Blue (Pleasure Bon Bon)
  1185. Mulch (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  1186. Adam Warlock (Marvel)
  1187. Sample Lady (Clarence)
  1188. Aurora (Beautiful Darkness)
  1189. Raven (Teen Titans Go!)
  1190. Atomic Wonder Woman (DC Comics)
  1191. John Madden (Family Guy)
  1192. Veronica Sawyer (Heathers animatic)
  1193. Lalavava (Dexter's Laboratory)
  1194. The Great Gazoo (The Flintstones)
  1195. Rudol von Stroheim (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  1196. Smash Mouth (Kim Possible)
  1197. Ghost Walking Guy ("Ghost Walking" music video)
  1198. Makoto (Street Fighter Legends)
  1199. Maui (Moana)
  1200. Aunt Amy (Daria)
  1201. Life (Owlturd)
  1202. Mina (Bunnicula)
  1203. Dickhead (Samurai Jack)
  1204. Julia (Sesame Street)
  1205. Mermando and Manatee Queen (Gravity Falls)
  1206. Science Cat (Adventure Time)
  1207. Soldier (Team Fortress 2 comics)
  1208. Freezypop (Dragonzball Peepee)
  1209. Magical Talking Bear Prostitutes (Oglaf)
  1210. Mihoshi (Tenchi Muyo)
  1211. Post 3rd Gear Luffy (One Piece)
  1212. Animal Man (DC Comics)
  1213. Bart Simpson (The Simpsons)
  1214.  
  1215. Winner: Sample Lady
  1216. Second: Lalavava
  1217. Third:  Lou
  1218.  
  1219. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=LOSERS MATCHES=#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  1220.  
  1221. ===Losers 1===
  1222.  
  1223. Hosted by Michael
  1224.  
  1225. Dream (The Sandman)
  1226. Hali (Samurai Jack)
  1227. Phoney Bone (Bone)
  1228. Addison (Tomboy)
  1229. Lupo the Butcher (titular)
  1230. Spider-Man 2099 (Marvel)
  1231. Aristotle (TED Ed animations)
  1232. Rocko (Rocko's Modern Life)
  1233. Leo Luster (Donkey Kong Country)
  1234. Waylon Smithers (The Simpsons)
  1235. Pega (Too Much Caffeine)
  1236. AJ (Fairly OddParents)
  1237. Guy Gardner (Green Lantern)
  1238. Mandy (Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy)
  1239. Heathers (Heathers animatic)
  1240. Heloise (Jimmy Two-Shoes)
  1241. Garfield (titular)
  1242. Donald Trump (Late Show With Stephen Colbert)
  1243. Walt Disney (Disney)
  1244. Alopex (Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2012)
  1245. Samurai Jack (titular)
  1246. Hanazuki (titular)
  1247. Captain Allen Adam (DC comics)
  1248. Aradia Megido (Homestuck)
  1249. Gwenpool (Marvel)
  1250. Katie Ka-Boom (Animaniacs)
  1251. The Condesce (Homestuck)
  1252. Amanda Lipton (Dr. Dimensionpants)
  1253. Saitama (One-Punch Man)
  1254. Aku (Samurai Jack)
  1255. Scrooge McDuck (Ducktales)
  1256. Super Brains (Plants vs Zombies comic)
  1257. Dr. Facilier (The Princess and the Frog)
  1258. Ming (The Boondocks)
  1259. Lizzie (titular)
  1260. Maude (Jasper Gold)
  1261. Father Deer (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  1262. Professor Chaos (South Park)
  1263. Adam (The Tragedy of Man)
  1264. Taskmaster (Marvel)
  1265. Dana (Phineas and Ferb)
  1266. Mr. Krabs (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  1267. Thrillhouse (The Simpsons)
  1268. Mr. 3 (One Piece)
  1269. Eustace's mallet (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  1270. Kamala Khan (Marvel)
  1271. Douglas (Welcome to My Life)
  1272. Skullossus (League of Super Evil)
  1273.  
  1274. 1st: Lupo the Butcher
  1275. 2nd: Dr. Facilier
  1276. 3rd: Amanda Lipton
  1277. 4th: Garfield
  1278.  
  1279. ===Losers 2===
  1280.  
  1281. Hosted by Frog
  1282.  
  1283. Gramma Brownie's Chocolate Chunker Wunker Bunkers, now with even bigger chunks of chocolate chunks! (Brain Dump)
  1284. Dopey Dog (The Real Ghostbusters)
  1285. Steffi and Benzene (Law of Talos)
  1286. Eddy (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  1287. Heather Chandler (Heathers animatic)
  1288. KB (Take a Stand, Lend a Hand)
  1289. Nina (Nina Legends - Find and Snap)
  1290. Maui (Moana)
  1291. Vriska Serket (Homestuck)
  1292. Spud (Total Drama Presents: The Ridonculous Race)
  1293. Milo (Milo Murphy's Law)
  1294. Gimzod (Deff Skwadron)
  1295. Pants-stealing Beavers (The Simpsons)
  1296. Dana (Phineas and Ferb)
  1297. Tulip (Storks)
  1298. Maggie (The Loud House)
  1299. Corinthian (The Sandman)
  1300. Joshua (Clarence)
  1301. Carrie (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  1302. Chi Chi (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  1303. Boudica (Skadi)
  1304. Nibbler (Futurama)
  1305. Captain Boomerang (The Flash)
  1306. Superintendent Chalmers (The Simpsons)
  1307. MODOK (Marvel Comics)
  1308. Vladimir Putin (South Park)
  1309. Sex Swing (titular)
  1310. Violet (Scalie Schoolie)
  1311. Japan and Germany (Polandball)
  1312. Dragon Lady (Terry and the Pirates)
  1313. Kirby (Kirby Right Back At Ya!)
  1314. Pepper Ann (titular)
  1315. Ally (It Hurts!!)
  1316. The Custodes (If the Emperor Had a Text to Speech Device)
  1317. Abigail (Once Upon a Forest)
  1318. Dawn (Total Drama)
  1319. Glenn (The Walking Dead)
  1320. Erma (titular)
  1321. Superwoman (DC comics)
  1322. Scrooge McDuck (Ducktales)
  1323. Rambo (Rambo: Force of Freedom)
  1324. Maggie Simpson (The Simpsons)
  1325. The Three Caballeros (titular)
  1326. Black Dynamite (titular)
  1327. Cube Racers (Adult Swim)
  1328. Kida (Atlantis: The Lost Empire)
  1329. Kitten (If the Emperor Had a Text to Speech Device)
  1330. Melvin Sneedley (Captain Underpants)
  1331.  
  1332. 1st: Glenn
  1333. 2nd: Gimzod
  1334. 3rd: MODOK
  1335. 4th: Abigail
  1336.  
  1337. ===Losers 3===
  1338.  
  1339. Hosted by HGM
  1340.  
  1341. Hali aka Emoji Alien Dog (Samurai Jack)
  1342. Teri (Gumball)
  1343. Timmy's Dad (Fairly Odd Parents)
  1344. Karl (Law of Talos)
  1345. Donald Trump (Late Night Show)
  1346. Pega (Too Much Caffeine)
  1347. Motoko Kusanagi (Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex)
  1348. A.J. Styles (WWE Story Time)
  1349. Intellectron (Multiversity/DC Comics)
  1350. Garfielf (Fist of the b0rf Star)
  1351. Nabi (There She Is!!)
  1352. Angie (Nerf NOW!)
  1353. Negan (The Walking Dead)
  1354. Mysterio (Spider-Man)
  1355. Hermann Goering (Der Fuhrer's Face)
  1356. Ma-ti (Captain Planet)
  1357. Gideon Gordon Graves (Scott Pilgrim)
  1358. The California Raisins (stop-motion mascot)
  1359. Cherry Cream Soda (Adventure Time)
  1360. Ronald Plump (Donald Duck comics)
  1361. Yin (Yin Yang Yo)
  1362. Superman (Superman: Red Son)
  1363. Shirley (Jimmy Timmy Power Hour)
  1364. Spud (Total Drama Presents: The Ridonculous Race)
  1365. Amelia Belidilia (titular)
  1366. Joshua (Clarence)
  1367. Omnidroid (The Incredibles)
  1368. Mandark (Dexter's Lab)
  1369. Sex Swing (titular)
  1370. The Juggernaut (X-Men)
  1371. Jetix Cat (Jetix)
  1372. Mike Tyson (Mike Tyson Mysteries)
  1373. Frolie (Very Important House)
  1374. Star-Lord (Marvel)
  1375. Dancing Newts (Catscratch)
  1376. Ladybug (Miraculous Ladybug)
  1377. Bomberman (Club Nintendo Comics)
  1378. Your New God (The Simpsons)
  1379. Clawdia (Fighting Foodons)
  1380. Lalavava (Dexter's Lab)
  1381. Memberberries (South Park)
  1382. Huntress Wizard (Adventure Time)
  1383. Pickles Oblong (The Oblongs)
  1384. Ethan (Ctrl+Alt+Del)
  1385. Guy Gardner (Green Lantern)
  1386. Moon Man (Uncle Grandpa)
  1387. Robbie (Gravity Falls)
  1388. Superintendent Chalmers (The Simpsons)
  1389.  
  1390. 1st: Motoko Kusanagi
  1391. 2nd: Clawdia
  1392. 3rd: Dancing Newts
  1393. 4th: Cherry Cream Soda
  1394.  
  1395. ===Losers 4===
  1396.  
  1397. Hosted by Michael
  1398.  
  1399. Randy Cunningham (Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja)
  1400. Jason (Foxtrot)
  1401. Burnbot (Brain Dump)
  1402. Joe the Cuck (Oh Joy Sex Toy)
  1403. The Wattersons (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  1404. Calcetin con Rombos Man (31 Minutos)
  1405. Symmetra (Overwatch: A Better World)
  1406. Toothy (Happy Tree Friends)
  1407. Mariam (Batman TAS)
  1408. Buffalo Wing (Long Gone Gulch)
  1409. Captain Cold (DC Comics)
  1410. Gramma Brownie's Chocolate Chunker Wunker Bunkers, now with even bigger chunks of chocolate chunks! (Brain Dump)
  1411. Jane (Beautiful Darkness)
  1412. Poot (Mokey Show)
  1413. Maximus (Tangled)
  1414. Bea (Fish Hooks)
  1415. Joris (Wakfu)
  1416. Kazuma Kuwabara (Yu Yu Hakusho)
  1417. Cream (Luvpeaches)
  1418. Buzzy Double Bee (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  1419. Pirata (Pirata y Capitano)
  1420. The Omen (Samurai Jack)
  1421. Milo Murphy (Milo Murphy's Law)
  1422. Dave Mustaine ("The Threat is Real" music video)
  1423. Danny Phantom (titular)
  1424. Vince McMahon (Scooby Doo Wrestlemania Mystery)
  1425. A Thousand Monkeys (The Simpsons)
  1426. Miao Family (Miracle Star commercials)
  1427. Sandi (Daria)
  1428. A. J. Styles (WWE Story Time)
  1429. Tito (Rocket Power)
  1430. Jorgen von Strangle (Fairly OddParents)
  1431. Sarah N. Dippity (Smoking Pencil)
  1432. The Warden (Superjail)
  1433. Garfielf (Fist of the B0rf Star)
  1434. Marvin the Martian (Looney Tunes)
  1435. Scotsman (Samurai Jack)
  1436. Pepper Ann (titular)
  1437. /fit/ Guy (Star Vs. the Forces of Evil)
  1438. Dr. Strange (Marvel Cinematic Universe)
  1439. Mandark (Dexter's Laboratory)
  1440. Social Justice Wario (Cyanide and Happiness)
  1441. The California Raisins (stop-motion mascot)
  1442. Cole MacGrath (Infamous comics)
  1443. Speedwagon (JoJo's Bizarre Adventure)
  1444. Chat Noir (The Miraculous Ladybug)
  1445. Teodora (Legend Quest)
  1446. Steve Dallas (Bloom County)
  1447.  
  1448. 1st: The Omen
  1449. 2nd: The Warden
  1450. 3rd: Vince McMahon
  1451. 4th: Sandi
  1452.  
  1453. ===Losers 5===
  1454.  
  1455. Hosted by Roddor
  1456.  
  1457. Ma-Ti (Captain Planet)
  1458. Mark McGwire (The Simpsons)
  1459. Shark Walrus Octopus (Vete a la Versh)
  1460. Negan (The Walking Dead)
  1461. Eugene (Hey Arnold)
  1462. Little Boo (Tiny Toons)
  1463. Me (Nedroid)
  1464. Neopolitan (RWBY)
  1465. Cyborg (Razor the Hedgehog)
  1466. King Aldo (Double King)
  1467. Mr. Nobody (Doom Patrol)
  1468. Karl (Law of Talos)
  1469. Yin (Yin Yang Yo)
  1470. Yuni (Wreck-It Ralph)
  1471. Natalie (Too Much Caffeine)
  1472. Teresa (Scalie Schoolie)
  1473. Zeruel (Evangelion)
  1474. Teri (The Amazing World of Gumball)
  1475. Salem (Sabrina: The Animated Series)
  1476. Ice King (Adventure Time)
  1477. Rocket Raccoon and Groot (Marvel)
  1478. Kai Lan (Ni Hao Kai Lan)
  1479. Skarpne (Skarpworld)
  1480. Fire Finn (Adventure Time)
  1481. Victor Zsasz (DC Comics)
  1482. Piglet (Winnie the Pooh)
  1483. Ludo (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  1484. RJ and Verne (Over the Hedge)
  1485. Robot Army (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  1486. Dale of the Sand (King of the Hill/Naruto)
  1487. Meta Knight and His Knaves (Kirby Right Back At Ya)
  1488. Gossamer (Looney Tunes)
  1489. Hudson (Gargoyles)
  1490. Venom (Marvel)
  1491. Harold Smith (The PowerPuff Girls)
  1492. Dog (Catdog)
  1493. Joseph Joestar (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  1494. Logan (X-Men films)
  1495. Dream (The Sandman)
  1496. Lionel Hutz (The Simpsons)
  1497. Everett True (The Outbursts of Everett True)
  1498. Marvin the Martian (Looney Tunes)
  1499. Crude Ogres (Homestuck)
  1500. Izzy (Total Drama)
  1501. Dave Mustaine ("The Threat is Real" music video)
  1502. Gorgeous Freeman (titular)
  1503. Madison (Class of 3000)
  1504. Inspector Gadget (titular)
  1505.  
  1506. 1st: Rocket Raccoon and Groot
  1507. 2nd: Inspector Gadget
  1508. 3rd: Venom
  1509. 4th: Izzy
  1510.  
  1511. ===Losers 6===
  1512.  
  1513. Hosted by Nonny
  1514.  
  1515. Jake English (Homestuck)
  1516. Nebbercracker (Monster House)
  1517. Cut Man (Mega Man Archie)
  1518. Dickhead (Samurai Jack)
  1519. Makoto (Street Fighter Legends)
  1520. Jay and Silent Bob (Clerks: The Animated Series)
  1521. Cruxia (Parallect)
  1522. Fifi la Fume (Looney Tunes)
  1523. Doug Dimmadome (The Fairly OddParents)
  1524. Little Boo (Tiny Toons)
  1525. Jerry (Tom and Jerry)
  1526. Saitama (One Punch Man)
  1527. Benson (Regular Show)
  1528. Mr. Nobody (Doom Patrol)
  1529. Brainy Smurf (The Smurfs)
  1530. Lizzie (titular)
  1531. Ramona Flowers (Scott Pilgrim)
  1532. Salem (Sabrina: The Animated Series)
  1533. John Wilkes Booth (Batman: The Brave and the Bold)
  1534. Anti-Monitor (DC Comics)
  1535. Smash Mouth (Kim Possible)
  1536. Nozomi (Scurry & Cover)
  1537. Lionel Hutz (The Simpsons)
  1538. Candy Phoebe (Adventure Time)
  1539. Bird Person (Rick and Morty)
  1540. Cole MacGrath (Infamous comics)
  1541. Neopolitan (RWBY)
  1542. Blood Moon (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  1543. Dog (Catdog)
  1544. Skarpne (Skarpworld)
  1545. Ronnie (Whomp)
  1546. Bill and Ted (titular comics)
  1547. Ice King (Adventure Time)
  1548. Emara (Emirates Hero)
  1549. Bane (The Dark Knight Rises)
  1550. Kazuma Kuwabara (Yu Yu Hakusho)
  1551. Gekko Moriah (One Piece)
  1552. Soldier (Team Fortress 2 comics)
  1553. Delirium of the Endless (The Sandman)
  1554. Yuni (Wreck-It Ralph)
  1555. Will Zeppeli (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  1556. Science Cat (Adventure Time)
  1557. Lucifer Morningstar (Lucifer)
  1558. Gally (Adventura de Gally)
  1559. Bart Simpson (The Simpsons)
  1560. Odd Della Robbia (Code Lyoko)
  1561. Nightmare Jeri (Digimon)
  1562. Gary Motherfucking Oak (Pokemon Hard Mode)
  1563.  
  1564. 1st: Delirium of the Endless
  1565. 2nd: Cut Man
  1566. 3rd: Nozomi
  1567. 4th: Nightmare Jeri
  1568.  
  1569. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=CHAMPIONSHIP GAMES=#=#=#=#=#=#=#==#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  1570.  
  1571. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=THIRD WHEELS CHAMPIONSHIP=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  1572.  
  1573. Hosted by Roddor
  1574.  
  1575. Gadget Hackwrench (Chip and Dale: Rescue Rangers)
  1576. Stacy and Candace (Phineas and Ferb)
  1577. Chick Hicks (Cars)
  1578. Gaston (Beauty and the Beast)
  1579. Fred the Fish (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  1580. Captain Marvel (Marvel)
  1581. John Egbert (Homestuck)
  1582. Yellow Guy (Don't Hug Me I'm Scared)
  1583. Jason Funderberker (Over the Garden Wall)
  1584. Chiby Ruby (RWBY Chibi)
  1585. Chloe Bourgeois (Miraculous Ladybug)
  1586. Delightful Children from Down the Lane (Codename: Kids Next Door)
  1587. Lapis Lazuli (Steven Universe)
  1588. Destiny of the Endless (The Sandman)
  1589. Spy (Team Fortress 2 comics)
  1590. Judge Dredd (titular)
  1591. Loli Zatanna (Justice League Action)
  1592. Mebh (Wolfwalkers)
  1593. Paedofinder General (Monkey Dusk)
  1594. Shaggy (Scooby Doo)
  1595. Thrax (Osmosis Jones)
  1596. Betty Goldblum (Pleasure Bon Bon)
  1597. Barney Gumble (The Simpsons)
  1598. Lou (titular)
  1599.  
  1600. Winner: Gaston
  1601. Second: Gadget
  1602.  
  1603. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=CHICK HICKS MEMORIAL CUP=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  1604.  
  1605. Hosted by Nonny
  1606.  
  1607. Upgrade (Ben 10)
  1608. Eustace Bagge (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  1609. Anderson (Hellsing Ultimate)
  1610. Lynn Loud (The Loud House)
  1611. The Top (DC Comics)
  1612. White Wolf (Samurai Jack)
  1613. Beartato (Nedroid)
  1614. Ross O'Donovan (animator)
  1615. Rolf (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  1616. Plank (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  1617. Hillary Clinton (South Park)
  1618. Torrian Crawford (animator)
  1619. Bill Cipher (Gravity Falls)
  1620. Nibbler (Futurama)
  1621. Walt Disney (Disney)
  1622. Compy 386 (Homestar Runner)
  1623. Jet Black (Cowboy Bebop)
  1624. Craig (South Park)
  1625. Jinx (Teen Titans)
  1626. Ladybug (Miraculous Ladybug)
  1627. The Appetizer (SpongBob SquarePants)
  1628. Cell (Dragon Ball Z)
  1629. Meta Knight and His Knaves (Kirby Right Back At Ya)
  1630. Lalavava (Dexter's Laboratory)
  1631.  
  1632. Winner: Ross
  1633. Second: White Wolf
  1634.  
  1635. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=LAST PLACE LUAU=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  1636.  
  1637. Hosted by Roddor
  1638.  
  1639. MODOK (Marvel)
  1640. Heloise (Jimmy Two-Shoes)
  1641. Allen Adam (DC Comics)
  1642. Douglas (Welcome to My Life)
  1643. Captain Hero (Drawn Together)
  1644. Spinelli (Recess)
  1645. Rattlesnake Jake (Rango)
  1646. Kirby (Kirby Right Back At Ya)
  1647. Cowboy Donald (Mickey Mouse shorts)
  1648. Your New God (The Simpsons)
  1649. Juggernaut (Marvel)
  1650. Karl (Law of Talos)
  1651. Despair of the Endless (The Sandman)
  1652. Melissa (Milo Murphy's Law)
  1653. Kraven (Marvel)
  1654. Control Freak (Teen Titans Go)
  1655. Princess Highground (titular)
  1656. Robyn (Wolfwalkers)
  1657. MLB All Stars (Uncle Grandpa)
  1658. Stealy (Rick and Morty)
  1659. Pepe (Boy's Club)
  1660. Pedah (The Family Simp)
  1661. Nega-Timmy (The Fairly OddParents)
  1662. Dandy (Space Dandy)
  1663.  
  1664. Winner: Control Freak
  1665. Second: Nega-Timmy
  1666.  
  1667. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=MAIN CHAMPIONSHIP: Season 8=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  1668.  
  1669. Hosted by Michael
  1670.  
  1671. Jimmy (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  1672. Goku and Anne Frank (Until the End of Time Animated Adaptation)
  1673. Sleepy Unicorn (Hanazuki Full of Treasures)
  1674. Big Gay Al (South Park)
  1675. Double King (Felix Colgrave)
  1676. Arloest (Jack)
  1677. Tulip (Infinity Train)
  1678. Kars (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  1679. Eugene Fitzherbert (Tangled)
  1680. April, May, and June (titular)
  1681. Star Butterfly (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  1682. Fernando Whitmore (The Simpsons)
  1683. Genndy Tartakovsky (animator)
  1684. King of Sorrow (Klonoa Dream Traveler of Noctis Sol)
  1685. Mulan (titular)
  1686. Jimmy Olsen (DC Comics)
  1687. Scaramouche (Samurai Jack)
  1688. Gazorpazorpfield (Rick and Morty)
  1689. Max and Nikki (Camp Camp)
  1690. Destruction of the Endless (The Sandman)
  1691. The SORD (Homestuck)
  1692. Pop Tart Nurse (Pop Tarts commercial)
  1693. Captain Lou Albano (Super Mario Bros. Super Show)
  1694. Sample Lady (Clarence)
  1695.  
  1696. Winner: Captain Lou Albano
  1697. Second: Genndy Tartakovsky
  1698.  
  1699. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=WINNERS VS RUNNERS UP=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  1700.  
  1701. Hosted by Nonny
  1702.  
  1703. Jimmy (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  1704. Upgrade (Ben 10)
  1705. Goku and Anne Frank (Until the End of Time Animated Adaptation)
  1706. Eustace Bagge (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  1707. Sleepy Unicorn (Hanazuki Full of Treasures)
  1708. Anderson (Hellsing Ultimate)
  1709. Big Gay Al (South Park)
  1710. Lynn Loud (The Loud House)
  1711. Double King (Felix Colgrave)
  1712. The Top (DC Comics)
  1713. Arloest (Jack)
  1714. White Wolf (Samurai Jack)
  1715. Tulip (Infinity Train)
  1716. Beartato (Nedroid)
  1717. Kars (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  1718. Ross O'Donovan (animator)
  1719. Eugene Fitzherbert (Tangled)
  1720. Rolf (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  1721. April, May, and June (titular)
  1722. Plank (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  1723. Star Butterfly (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  1724. Hillary Clinton (South Park)
  1725. Fernando Whitmore (The Simpsons)
  1726. Torrian Crawford (animator)
  1727. Genndy Tartakovsky (animator)
  1728. Bill Cipher (Gravity Falls)
  1729. King of Sorrow (Klonoa Dream Traveler of Noctis Sol)
  1730. Nibbler (Futurama)
  1731. Mulan (titular)
  1732. Walt Disney (Disney)
  1733. Jimmy Olsen (DC Comics)
  1734. Compy 386 (Homestar Runner)
  1735. Scaramouche (Samurai Jack)
  1736. Jet Black (Cowboy Bebop)
  1737. Gazorpazorpfield (Rick and Morty)
  1738. Craig (South Park)
  1739. Max and Nikki (Camp Camp)
  1740. Jinx (Teen Titans)
  1741. Destruction of the Endless (The Sandman)
  1742. Ladybug (Miraculous Ladybug)
  1743. The SORD (Homestuck)
  1744. The Appetizer (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  1745. Pop Tart Nurse (Pop Tarts commercial)
  1746. Cell (Dragon Ball Z)
  1747. Captain Lou Albano (Super Mario Bros. Super Show)
  1748. Meta Knight and His Knaves (Kirby Right Back At Ya)
  1749. Sample Lady (Clarence)
  1750. Lalavava (Dexter's Laboratory)
  1751.  
  1752. Winner: Nibbler
  1753. Second: Captain Lou Albano
  1754.  
  1755. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=SIDEGAME RUMBLE=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  1756.  
  1757. Hosted by Nonny
  1758.  
  1759. Moon Beast (Kubo and the Two Strings)
  1760. Summer Winters (Moon Over June)
  1761. All of Earth 15 (The Multiversity/DC)
  1762. Carl and Charles Muntz (Up)
  1763. Roman Reigns (Camp WWE)
  1764. Mabel Pines (Gravity Falls)
  1765. Skeletor (He-Man)
  1766. Starscream (Transformers)
  1767. General Alcazar (Tintin)
  1768. Dragonforce (band)
  1769. Iris (Ruby Gloom)
  1770. Springfield Nuclear Power Plant (The Simpsons)
  1771. Jesus (titular comic)
  1772. Jimmy (South Park)
  1773. Bubble Bass (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  1774. Zoey (Total Drama)
  1775. General Woundwort (Watership Down)
  1776. Nebbercracker (Monster House)
  1777. Janna (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  1778. Black Adam (DC Comics)
  1779. Goofball (Brain Dump)
  1780. Happy Cat Alarm Clock (Duck Dodgers)
  1781. Schroeder (Peanuts)
  1782. Dexter's Dad (Dexter's Laboratory)
  1783. Aqua-Flash (DC Comics)
  1784. Tien (Dragon Ball Z)
  1785. Johnny Bravo (titular)
  1786. Tulio Trivino (31 Minutos)
  1787. Sprout (Lilo and Stitch: The Series)
  1788. Iceman (Marvel)
  1789. Silver (Pokemon)
  1790. Jinx (Teen Titans)
  1791. Rhombulus (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  1792. Syndrome Soldier (The Incredibles)
  1793. Gummy Bear (music video)
  1794. Uncle Ruckus (The Boondocks)
  1795.  
  1796. Winner: Zoey
  1797. Second: Rhombulus
  1798.  
  1799. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=THE GRAND SLAM: Season 8=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  1800.  
  1801. Hosted by Pilgrimage
  1802.  
  1803. Jimmy (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  1804. Goku and Anne Frank (Until the End of Time Animated Adaptation)
  1805. Sleepy Unicorn (Hanazuki Full of Treasures)
  1806. Big Gay Al (South Park)
  1807. Double King (Felix Colgrave)
  1808. Arloest (Jack)
  1809. Tulip (Infinity Train)
  1810. Kars (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  1811. Eugene Fitzherbert (Tangled)
  1812. April, May, and June (titular)
  1813. Star Butterfly (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  1814. Fernando Whitmore (The Simpsons)
  1815. Genndy Tartakovsky (animator)
  1816. King of Sorrow (Klonoa Dream Traveler of Noctis Sol)
  1817. Mulan (titular)
  1818. Jimmy Olsen (DC Comics)
  1819. Scaramouche (Samurai Jack)
  1820. Gazorpazorpfield (Rick and Morty)
  1821. Max and Nikki (Camp Camp)
  1822. Destruction of the Endless (The Sandman)
  1823. The SORD (Homestuck)
  1824. Pop Tart Nurse (Pop Tarts commercial)
  1825. Captain Lou Albano (Super Mario Bros. Super Show)
  1826. Sample Lady (Clarence)
  1827. Lupo the Butcher (titular)
  1828. Dr. Facilier (The Princess and the Frog)
  1829. Amanda Lipton (Dr. Dimensionpants)
  1830. Garfield (titular)
  1831. Glenn (The Walking Dead)
  1832. Gimzod (Deff Skwadron)
  1833. MODOK (Marvel)
  1834. Abigail (Once Upon a Forest)
  1835. Motoko Kusanagi (Ghost in the Shell)
  1836. Clawdia (Fighting Foodons)
  1837. Dancing Newts (Catscratch)
  1838. Cherry Cream Soda (Adventure Time)
  1839. The Omen (Samurai Jack)
  1840. The Warden (Superjail!)
  1841. Vince McMahon (Scooby Doo Wrestlemania Mystery)
  1842. Sandi Griffin (Daria)
  1843. Rocket Raccoon and Groot (Marvel)
  1844. Inspector Gadget (titular)
  1845. Venom (Marvel)
  1846. Izzy (Total Drama)
  1847. Delirium of the Endless (The Sandman)
  1848. Cut Man (Mega Man Archie)
  1849. Nozomi (Scurry & Cover)
  1850. Nightmare Jeri (Digimon)
  1851.  
  1852. Winner: Genndy Tartakovsky
  1853. Second: Glenn
  1854.  
  1855. =#=#=#=#=#=#=#=BATTLE FOR VALHALLA=#=#=#=#=#=#=#=
  1856.  
  1857. Hosted by Roddor
  1858.  
  1859. Jimmy (Ed Edd n Eddy)
  1860. Goku and Anne Frank (Until the End of Time Animated)
  1861. Eustace Bagge (Courage the Cowardly Dog)
  1862. Lekmet (Star vs. the Forces of Evil)
  1863. Daughters of Aku (Samurai Jack)
  1864. Underdog (titular)
  1865. Man Ray (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  1866. Garfield (titular)
  1867. Katie Ka-Boom (Animaniacs)
  1868. Minions (Despicable Me)
  1869. Fred the Fish (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  1870. Skeletor (He-Man)
  1871. Spock (Star Trek: The Animated Series)
  1872. Krusty (The Simpsons)
  1873. Mexican Mice (Titanic: The Legend Goes On)
  1874. Tulip (Infinity Train)
  1875. Wander (Wander Over Yonder)
  1876. Steven and Connie (Steven Universe)
  1877. Gorillaz (titular)
  1878. Kars (Jojo's Bizarre Adventure)
  1879. Yellow Guy (Don't Hug Me I'm Scared)
  1880. Eugene Fitzherbert (Tangled)
  1881. Sector V (Codename: Kids Next Door)
  1882. Castle Dedede (Kirby Right Back At Ya)
  1883. Clawdia (Fighting Foodons)
  1884. Bomberman (Club Nintendo comics)
  1885. Jimmy (South Park)
  1886. Dexter (Dexter's Laboratory)
  1887. Fubuki (One Punch Man)
  1888. The Riddler (DC Comics)
  1889. Mulan (titular)
  1890. Judge Dredd (titular)
  1891. Garfielf (Fist of the B0rf Star)
  1892. Whywolf (Adventure Time)
  1893. Cursed Idol (Happy Tree Friends)
  1894. Alfred Pennyworth (Batman: The Animated Series)
  1895. Patrick Star (SpongeBob SquarePants)
  1896. Captain Marvel (Batman: The Brave and the Bold)
  1897. Marshall D. Teach (One Piece)
  1898. Johnny Bravo (titular)
  1899. The SORD (Homestuck)
  1900. Old Fry and Leela (Futurama)
  1901. Sprout (Lilo and Stitch: The Series)
  1902. Charlie (We Bare Bears)
  1903. Pop Tart Nurse (Pop Tarts commercial)
  1904. Barney Gumble (The Simpsons)
  1905. Kim Jong Il (Team America: World Police)
  1906. Meta Knight and His Knaves (Kirby Right Back At Ya)
  1907. Jinx (Teen Titans)
  1908. Heather Chandler (Heathers animatic)
  1909. Jay and Silent Bob (Clerks: The Animated Series)
  1910. Nozomi (Scurry & Cover)
  1911. Slowpoke Rodriguez (Speedy Gonzales)
  1912. Charmcaster (Ben 10)
  1913. Cinnamon Bun (Adventure Time)
  1914. Rabbit (Skunk Fu)
  1915. The Box Ghost (Danny Phantom)
  1916. Glenn (The Walking Dead)
  1917. Sandi Griffin (Daria)
  1918.  
  1919. Winner: Spock
  1920. Second: Daughters of Aku
RAW Paste Data
We use cookies for various purposes including analytics. By continuing to use Pastebin, you agree to our use of cookies as described in the Cookies Policy. OK, I Understand
 
Top